Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 House Club 2018-11-05 House Club Oracle E (Gustafson) Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Sherlock Cup 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-10-29 Eynsham C House Club Sherlock Cup 18/19 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 House Club 2018-10-15 House Club Littlemore RBL C Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 3:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-10-01 Green Road A House Club Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-09-24 Green Road B (Yarnton) House Club Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 House Club 2018-09-17 House Club Littlemore RBL B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-04-09 Eynsham B House Club A Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2018-03-26 House Club A Abingdon Con B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-03-12 Oracle D (Hollis) House Club A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Buildbase Plate 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-03-05 House Club A New Club A Buildbase Plate Quarter Final 3:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2018-02-26 House Club A Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-02-19 Eynsham C House Club A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2018-02-12 House Club A Highfield B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-01-31 John Williams Brian Field Ken Olive Senior 2:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-01-22 East Oxford Con A House Club A Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-01-15 Green Road B House Club A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2018-01-08 House Club A Yarnton RBL A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2017-12-18 House Club A Eynsham B Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-12-11 Abingdon Con B House Club A Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2017-12-04 House Club A Oracle D (Hollis) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2017-11-13 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) House Club A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2017-11-06 House Club A Eynsham C Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2017-10-30 Highfield B House Club A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2017-10-09 House Club A East Oxford Con A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2017-10-02 House Club A Green Road B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 House Club 2017-02-27 House Club A Thame C (White) Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-02-20 Yarnton RBL A House Club A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 House Club 2017-02-06 House Club A East Oxford Con A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17 House Club 2017-01-31 Brian Field Richard Berry Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 0:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-01-23 Thame D (Claridge) House Club A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-01-09 Thame B (Fletcher) House Club A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17 House Club 2016-12-25 Brian Field Bob Hayward Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 0:0
Snooker 2016/17 Sherlock Cup 16/17 House Club 2016-12-19 House Club A East Oxford Con A Sherlock cup 16/17 0:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 House Club 2016-11-21 House Club A Highfield A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-11-14 Thame C (White) House Club A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 House Club 2016-11-07 House Club A Yarnton RBL A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 East Oxford Conservative Club 2016-10-24 East Oxford Con A House Club A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 House Club 2016-10-10 House Club A Thame D (Claridge) Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-10-03 Eynsham B House Club A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 House Club 2016-09-26 House Club A Thame B (Fletcher) Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 House Club 2016-04-11 House Club A Highfield A Division 2 0:6
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 House Club 2016-04-04 House Club A Eynsham B Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-03-21 Oracle A (Trafford) House Club A Division 2 4:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 House Club 2016-03-14 House Club A Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 East Oxford Conservative Club 2016-03-07 East Oxford Con A House Club A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 House Club 2016-02-22 House Club A Oxford Bowls Club A Division 2 0:6
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-02-08 Eynsham B House Club A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 House Club 2016-02-01 House Club A Oracle A (Trafford) Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 Littlemore British Legion 2016-01-26 Cowley Workers B House Club A Sherlock Cup 15/16 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-01-25 Cowley Workers B (CCCB) House Club A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 House Club 2016-01-18 House Club A East Oxford Con A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 House Club 2016-01-04 House Club A Highfield A Sherlock Cup 15/16 4:3
Snooker 2015/16 Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16) Thame Snooker Club 2015-12-31 Alan Pearce Brian Field Ted Allsop 2:0
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 House Club 2015-12-21 House Club A Oracle G (Hussain) Sherlock Cup 15/16 4:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) House Club 2015-11-23 House Club A Thame B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) House Club 2015-11-02 House Club A Oracle G (Hussain) Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Thame Snooker Club 2015-10-19 Thame B House Club A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) House Club 2015-10-05 House Club A Cowley Workers B Division 4 0:6
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Q Zone Oxford 2015-09-28 Oracle G (Hussain) House Club A Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-09-21 Thame A House Club A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 1:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-03-16 Oxford Bowls Club A House Club A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 House Club 2015-03-09 House Club A Highfield A Division 3 0:6
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 East Oxford Conservative Club 2015-02-23 East Oxford Con House Club A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-02-09 Rileys (Oxford Uni) House Club A Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Sherlock Cup 2014/15 Kennington 2015-02-02 Kennington Social Club A House Club A Sherlock Cup 2014/15 6:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 House Club 2015-01-19 House Club A Cowley Workers Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kennington 2015-01-12 Kennington Social Club A House Club A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 House Club 2015-01-05 House Club A Cowley Con A Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2014/15 Ted Allsop 2014/15 House Club 2014-12-30 Brian Field Alan Mander Ted Allsop 2014/15 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-12-15 Eynsham B House Club A Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 4:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 House Club 2014-12-08 House Club A Oxford Bowls Club A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Highfield Social Club 2014-12-01 Highfield A House Club A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 House Club 2014-11-24 House Club A East Oxford Con Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-11-17 Rileys (Oxford Uni) House Club A Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Sherlock Cup 2014/15 House Club 2014-11-10 House Club A Littlemore RBL B Sherlock Cup 2014/15 4:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-11-03 Abingdon Con C House Club A Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 House Club 2014-10-27 House Club A Rileys (Oxford Uni) Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Workers Social Club 2014-09-29 Cowley Workers House Club A Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-09-15 Cowley Con A House Club A Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2013/14 Ted Allsop 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-04-17 John Williams Brian Field Ted Allsop 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Ted Allsop 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-30 Malcolm Bough Brian Field Ted Allsop 2013/14 0:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 House Club 2014-03-24 House Club A Oxford Bowls Club A Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Highfield Social Club 2014-03-17 Highfield Social Club, Bicester House Club A Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 House Club 2014-03-10 House Club A Riley E (Broster) Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-03-03 Witney C (Oakey) House Club A Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 House Club 2014-02-24 House Club A Kennington Social Club A Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Headington RBL Club 2014-02-17 Headington RBL B House Club A Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 House Club 2014-02-10 House Club A Cowley Workers Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-02-03 Witney D (Charles) House Club A Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 House Club 2014-01-27 House Club A Cowley Con B Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 House Club 2014-01-06 House Club A Thame B Buildbase Plate 2013/14 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-12-02 Oxford Bowls Club A House Club A Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Sherlock Cup 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-11-30 Thame B House Club A Sherlock cup 2013/14 4:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 House Club 2013-11-25 House Club A Highfield Social Club, Bicester Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 House Club 2013-11-11 House Club A Witney C (Oakey) Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kennington 2013-11-04 Kennington Social Club A House Club A Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 House Club 2013-10-28 House Club A Headington RBL B Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Cowley Workers Social Club 2013-10-21 Cowley Workers House Club A Division Three 6:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 House Club 2013-10-14 House Club A Witney D (Charles) Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-10-07 Cowley Con B House Club A Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-04-22 Thame B House Club A Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-04-08 Eynsham C House Club A Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore British Legion 2013-03-25 Littlemore RBL B House Club A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2013-03-18 House Club A Oxford Bowls A Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Ted Allsop Handicap Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-03-15 Mick Bennett Brian Field TED ALLSOP HANDICAP 2012/13 2:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-11 Riley D (Banaras) House Club A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2013-03-04 House Club A Cowley Con C Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy House Club 2013-02-19 House Club A Littlemore RBL C COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 3:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2013-02-18 House Club A Witney F Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-02-11 Oxford Bowls B House Club A Division 4 0:6
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy House Club 2013-02-05 House Club A Headington RBL B COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 4:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2013-02-04 House Club A Green Road B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2013-01-14 House Club A Thame B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy House Club 2012-12-17 House Club A Witney C COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 4:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2012-12-10 House Club A Eynsham C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Sherlock Cup 2012/13 House Club 2012-12-03 House Club A Headington RBL B Sherlock Cup 2012/13 1:4
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy House Club 2012-11-26 House Club A New Club A COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2012-11-19 House Club A Littlemore RBL B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2012-11-12 Oxford Bowls A House Club A Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2012-11-05 House Club A Riley D (Banaras) Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-10-29 Cowley Con C House Club A Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2012-10-15 Witney F House Club A Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2012-10-08 House Club A Oxford Bowls B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Kidlington Green Social Club 2012-10-01 Green Road B House Club A Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 House Club 2012-04-16 House Club A Oxford Bowls Club A Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-04-02 Witney F House Club A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore British Legion 2012-03-19 Littlemore RBL B House Club A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Ted Allsop Handicap 2011/12 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-03-13 Brian Mabbutt Brian Field Ted Allsop Players 2011/12 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 House Club 2012-03-12 House Club A Yarnton RBL Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oxford Bowls Club 2012-03-05 Oxford Bowls Club B House Club A Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Ted Allsop Handicap 2011/12 House Club 2012-02-28 Brian Field Keith Philpott Ted Allsop Players 2011/12 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 House Club 2012-02-27 House Club A Witney D Division Four 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-02-20 Thame C House Club A Division Four 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 House Club 2012-02-13 House Club A Eynsham D Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 House Club 2012-02-06 House Club A Oracle C Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-01-31 Cowley Con C House Club A Buildbase cup 2011/12 4:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-01-30 Oracle B House Club A Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-01-09 Riley B House Club A Buildbase cup 2011/12 1:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Ted Allsop Handicap 2011/12 House Club 2011-12-30 Brian Field Alvin Adams Ted Allsop Players 2011/12 1:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oxford Bowls Club 2011-12-05 Oxford Bowls Club A House Club A Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 House Club 2011-11-28 House Club A Witney F Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 House Club 2011-11-14 House Club A Littlemore RBL B Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2011-11-07 Yarnton RBL House Club A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 House Club 2011-10-31 House Club A Oxford Bowls Club B Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-10-24 Witney D House Club A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 House Club 2011-10-17 House Club A Thame C Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-10-10 Eynsham D House Club A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-10-03 Oracle C House Club A Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 House Club 2011-09-26 House Club A Oracle B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 House Club 2011-04-11 House Club A Westcott A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 House Club 2011-04-04 House Club A Oxford Union A Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-03-28 Eynsham D House Club A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 House Club 2011-03-21 House Club A Yarnton RBL A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 House Club 2011-03-07 House Club A Headington RBL B Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oxford Bowls Club 2011-02-28 Oxford Bowls Club B House Club A Division Four 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Ted Allsop Handicap 2010/11 House Club 2011-02-28 Brian Field Colin Adams Ted Allsop Players 2010/11 0:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 House Club 2011-02-21 House Club A Oxford Bowls Club A Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 Fieldside 2011-02-15 Fieldside A House Club A Buildbase Cup Teams 0:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-02-14 Witney D House Club A Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 House Club 2011-02-07 House Club A Oracle B Division Four 6:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Ted Allsop Handicap 2010/11 House Club 2011-01-31 Brian Field Tom Fletcher Ted Allsop Players 2010/11 2:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherlock Cup 2010/11 House Club 2011-01-17 House Club A Cowley Con A Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 House Club 2011-01-10 House Club A Eynsham C Buildbase Cup Teams 4:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 House Club 2010-12-13 House Club A Oxford Bowls Club B Buildbase Cup Teams 4:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Westcott Sports and Social Club 2010-12-06 Westcott A House Club A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oxford Union 2010-11-29 Oxford Union A House Club A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 House Club 2010-11-22 House Club A Eynsham D Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2010-11-15 Yarnton RBL A House Club A Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 House Club 2010-11-08 House Club A Littlemore RBL B Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Headington RBL Club 2010-11-01 Headington RBL B House Club A Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 House Club 2010-10-25 House Club A Oxford Bowls Club B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oxford Bowls Club 2010-10-18 Oxford Bowls Club A House Club A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 House Club 2010-10-11 House Club A Witney D Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-10-04 Oracle B House Club A Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Headington RBL Club 2010-04-19 Headington RBL B House Club A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-29 Riley G (Downey) House Club A Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2009/10 Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10 Abingdon Conservative Club 2010-03-23 Brian Field Pete Fenn Ted Allsop Players 2009/10 2:0
Snooker 2009/10 Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10 Abingdon Conservative Club 2010-03-23 Brian Field Colin Cutler Ted Allsop Players 2009/10 2:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2010-03-22 House Club A Oracle B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10 House Club 2010-03-16 Brian Field David White Ted Allsop Players 2009/10 2:0
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Workers Social Club 2010-03-15 Cowley Workers A House Club A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2010-03-08 House Club A Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Headington RBL Club 2010-03-01 Headington RBL A House Club A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2010-02-22 House Club A Cowley Con A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2010-02-15 Witney D House Club A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10 House Club 2010-02-14 Brian Field Tom Fletcher Ted Allsop Players 2009/10 2:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-08 Riley F (Williams) House Club A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2010-02-01 House Club A East Oxford Con A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 Sherlock Cup 2009/10 Westcott Sports and Social Club 2010-01-18 Westcott A House Club A Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 4:3
Snooker 2009/10 Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10 House Club 2010-01-14 Brian Field Doug Baker Ted Allsop Players 2009/10 1:0
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 House Club 2010-01-11 House Club A East Oxford Con A Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-12-14 Riley Angels House Club A Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 3:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2009-12-07 House Club A Headington RBL B Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-11-30 Cowley Con B House Club A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2009-11-23 House Club A Riley G (Downey) Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2009-11-16 Oracle B House Club A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2009-11-09 House Club A Cowley Workers A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-11-02 Eynsham C House Club A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2009-10-26 House Club A Headington RBL A Division 3 0:6
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-10-19 Cowley Con A House Club A Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2009-10-12 House Club A Witney D Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2009-10-05 House Club A Riley F (Williams) Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 East Oxford Conservative Club 2009-09-28 East Oxford Con A House Club A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 House Club 2009-04-27 House Club A Riley G Division 4 0:0
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Headington RBL Club 2009-04-20 Headington RBL A House Club A Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 House Club 2009-04-06 House Club A Cowley Con B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 House Club 2009-03-30 House Club A Witney D Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 House Club 2009-03-16 House Club A Yarnton RBL A Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-03-09 Cowley Con C House Club A Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2009-03-02 Riley G House Club A Division 4 0:0
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase PLATE 2008/9 Littlemore British Legion 2009-02-24 Littlemore RBL A House Club A Buildbase Plate 2008/09 4:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 House Club 2009-02-23 House Club A Headington RBL A Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-02-16 Cowley Con B House Club A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2008/9 House Club 2009-02-14 Brian Field Colin Cutler Ted Allsop players 2008/9 0:2
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Witney Snooker Club 2009-02-09 Witney D House Club A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2009-01-26 Yarnton RBL A House Club A Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 House Club 2009-01-19 House Club A Cowley Con C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase CUP 2008/9 Cowley Workers Social Club 2009-01-05 Cowley Workers A House Club A Buildbase Teams 2008/9 0:0
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Westcott Sports and Social Club 2008-12-01 Westcott A House Club A Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2008-11-17 Riley E House Club A Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2008-11-10 Riley F House Club A Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 House Club 2008-11-03 House Club A Cowley Con B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Headington RBL Club 2008-10-27 Headington RBL A House Club A Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 House Club 2008-10-13 House Club A Westcott A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 House Club 2008-09-29 House Club A Riley E Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 House Club 2008-09-22 House Club A Riley F Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2008-09-15 Cowley Con B House Club A Division 4 6:0
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 House Club 2008-05-05 House Club A Cowley Workers A Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Headington RBL Club 2008-04-21 Headington RBL B House Club A Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 House Club 2008-04-14 House Club A Headington RBL A Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 House Club 2008-03-31 House Club A Ashton A Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2007/08 New Team Cup 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2008-03-25 Headington RBL B House Club A New Team Cup Teams 07/08 2:3
Snooker 2007/08 New Team Cup 2007/08 Q Zone Oxford 2008-03-18 House Club A Cowley Workers A New Team Cup Teams 07/08 3:2
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Cowley Conservative Club 2008-03-17 Cowley Con B House Club A Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Cowley Workers Social Club 2008-03-10 Cowley Workers A House Club A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Cowley Conservative Club 2008-03-03 Cowley Con C House Club A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 House Club 2008-02-25 House Club A Headington RBL B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Headington RBL Club 2008-02-18 Headington RBL A House Club A Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Ashton Club 2008-02-04 Ashton A House Club A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2007/08 Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2007/08 House Club 2008-01-31 Brian Field Brian Mabbutt TA Players 2007/08 0:2
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 House Club 2008-01-28 House Club A Cowley Con B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 New Team Cup 2007/08 House Club 2008-01-21 House Club A Ashton A New Team Cup Teams 07/08 4:1
Snooker 2007/08 New Team Cup 2007/08 Oracle Snooker Club 2008-01-07 Oracle B House Club A New Team Cup Teams 07/08 1:4
Snooker 2007/08 Sherlock Cup 2007/08 House Club 2007-12-17 House Club A Morris Motors B Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08 1:4
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 House Club 2007-12-10 House Club A Cowley Workers A Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 House Club 2007-11-26 House Club A Ashton A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 House Club 2007-11-12 House Club A Oracle B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Q Zone Oxford 2007-11-05 Riley F House Club A Division 4 0:0
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 House Club 2007-10-29 House Club A Morris Motors C Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Cowley Workers Social Club 2007-10-22 Cowley Workers A House Club A Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 House Club 2007-10-15 House Club A New Club B Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Ashton Club 2007-10-08 Ashton A House Club A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 House Club 2007-10-01 House Club A East Oxford Con B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Oracle Snooker Club 2007-09-24 Oracle B House Club A Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 House Club 2007-09-17 House Club A Riley F Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Morris Motors 2007-09-10 Morris Motors C House Club A Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule House Club 2007-04-30 House A Littlemore RBL A Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule House Club 2007-04-23 House A Morris Motors A Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule House Club 2007-04-02 House A Witney E Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Ashton Club 2007-03-26 Ashton B House A Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule House Club 2007-03-19 House A Cowley Workers A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Littlemore British Legion 2007-03-05 Littlemore RBL A House A Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Morris Motors 2007-02-26 Morris Motors A House A Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring Sherlock Cup 2006/07 Abingdon Conservative Club 2007-02-20 Oracle C House A Sherlock Cup Teams 4:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule House Club 2007-02-05 House A Ashton B Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring Sherlock Cup 2006/07 House Club 2007-01-30 House A Cowley Con C Sherlock Cup Teams 5:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Cowley Workers Social Club 2007-01-29 Cowley Workers A House A Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule House Club 2007-01-22 House A Cowley Con B Division Four 1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring New Team Cup 2006/07 Headington RBL Club 2007-01-08 Headington RBL B House A New Team Cup Teams 5:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring Sherlock Cup 2006/07 House Club 2006-12-18 House A Littlemore RBL B Sherlock Cup Teams 7:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring New Team Cup 2006/07 New Club 2006-12-11 New Club B House A New Team Cup Teams 1:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule House Club 2006-11-27 House A Eynsham C Division Five 6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Witney Snooker Club 2006-11-20 Witney E House A Division Five 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Littlemore British Legion 2006-11-06 Littlemore RBL A House A Division Five 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule House Club 2006-10-30 House A Oracle B Division Five 3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Cowley Conservative Club 2006-10-16 Cowley Con D House A Division Five 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule New Club 2006-09-25 New Club B House A Division Five 3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule House Club 2006-09-18 House A Littlemore RBL A Division Five 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Oracle Snooker Club 2006-09-11 Oracle B House A Division Five 2:4
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Witney Snooker Club 2006-04-24 Witney D House A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 House Club 2006-04-10 House A Morris Motors C Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 House Club 2006-02-27 House A Cowley Con D Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 House Club 2006-02-13 House A Eynsham B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 County Snooker Club 2006-02-06 County C House A Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Oracle Snooker Club 2006-01-30 Oracle D House A Division 4 0:0
Snooker 2005/6 Ted Allsop 2005/6 (over 50s) Morris Motors 2006-01-22 Tony Baker Brian Field Ted Allsop Players 2005/6 2:0
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 East Oxford Conservative Club 2006-01-16 East Oxford Con B House A Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2005/6 New Team Cup 2005/6 East Oxford Conservative Club 2005-12-19 East Oxford Con B House A New Team Cup Teams 4:1
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 House Club 2005-12-12 House A Witney D Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Cowley Conservative Club 2005-11-14 Cowley Con D House A Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 House Club 2005-10-31 House A Littlemore RBL A Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2005/6 Sherlock Cup 2005/6 Q Zone Oxford 2005-10-24 Riley E House A Sherlock Cup Teams 6:0
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2005-10-17 Eynsham B House A Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 House Club 2005-10-10 House A County C Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 House Club 2005-10-03 House A Oracle D Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Ashton Club 2005-09-26 Ashton B House A Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 House Club 2005-09-19 House A East Oxford Con B Division 4 2:4