Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Brian Field
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
2:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2020-02-17
House Club
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2020-02-03
Green Road
House Club
Division 3
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2020-01-27
House Club
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
House Club
2020-01-20
House Club
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Colin Cutler 19/20
3:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-13
Oracle E (Gustafson)
House Club
Division 3
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2020-01-06
House Club
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2019-12-16
House Club
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Division 3
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
House Club
2019-11-18
House Club
Littlemore A (Allen)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
House Club
2019-11-04
House Club
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
3:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-10-28
Oracle D (Allsopp)
House Club
Division 3
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2019-10-21
House Club
Green Road
Division 3
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
House Club
2019-10-14
House Club
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-07
Eynsham C (Dibley)
House Club
Division 3
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2019-09-30
House Club
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-04-15
House Club
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
House Club
2019-03-28
Brian Field
Malcolm Bough
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-03-25
House Club
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-03-18
Eynsham C
House Club
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-11
House Club
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-25
Oracle E (Gustafson)
House Club
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-04
Oracle D (Allsopp)
House Club
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-01-21
House Club
Green Road A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-01-14
House Club
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-17
Oracle F (Delange)
House Club
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2018-12-10
House Club
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-03
Oracle E (Gustafson)
House Club
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2018-11-26
Cowley Workers
House Club
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2018-11-19
House Club
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2018-11-05
House Club
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-29
Eynsham C
House Club
Sherlock Cup 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
House Club
2018-10-15
House Club
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
3:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-01
Green Road A
House Club
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-09-24
Green Road B (Yarnton)
House Club
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2018-09-17
House Club
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-04-09
Eynsham B
House Club A
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2018-03-26
House Club A
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Oracle D (Hollis)
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-05
House Club A
New Club A
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
3:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2018-02-26
House Club A
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-02-19
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2018-02-12
House Club A
Highfield B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-01-31
John Williams
Brian Field
Ken Olive Senior
2:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-01-22
East Oxford Con A
House Club A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-01-15
Green Road B
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2018-01-08
House Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-12-18
House Club A
Eynsham B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-12-11
Abingdon Con B
House Club A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-12-04
House Club A
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-11-13
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-11-06
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-10-30
Highfield B
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-10-09
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-10-02
House Club A
Green Road B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2017-02-27
House Club A
Thame C (White)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-02-20
Yarnton RBL A
House Club A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2017-02-06
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
House Club
2017-01-31
Brian Field
Richard Berry
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-23
Thame D (Claridge)
House Club A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-09
Thame B (Fletcher)
House Club A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
House Club
2016-12-25
Brian Field
Bob Hayward
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
0:0
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
House Club
2016-12-19
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock cup 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2016-11-21
House Club A
Highfield A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-14
Thame C (White)
House Club A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2016-11-07
House Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-10-24
East Oxford Con A
House Club A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2016-10-10
House Club A
Thame D (Claridge)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-10-03
Eynsham B
House Club A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2016-09-26
House Club A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-04-11
House Club A
Highfield A
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-04-04
House Club A
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-21
Oracle A (Trafford)
House Club A
Division 2
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-03-14
House Club A
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-03-07
East Oxford Con A
House Club A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-02-22
House Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-08
Eynsham B
House Club A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-02-01
House Club A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-26
Cowley Workers B
House Club A
Sherlock Cup 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-01-25
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
House Club A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-01-18
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
House Club
2016-01-04
House Club A
Highfield A
Sherlock Cup 15/16
4:3
Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-31
Alan Pearce
Brian Field
Ted Allsop
2:0
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
House Club
2015-12-21
House Club A
Oracle G (Hussain)
Sherlock Cup 15/16
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
House Club
2015-11-23
House Club A
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
House Club
2015-11-02
House Club A
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-10-19
Thame B
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
House Club
2015-10-05
House Club A
Cowley Workers B
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-09-28
Oracle G (Hussain)
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-09-21
Thame A
House Club A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
1:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-03-16
Oxford Bowls Club A
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-03-09
House Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-02-23
East Oxford Con
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-09
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
House Club A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-02
Kennington Social Club A
House Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-01-19
House Club A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-12
Kennington Social Club A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-01-05
House Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Ted Allsop 2014/15
House Club
2014-12-30
Brian Field
Alan Mander
Ted Allsop 2014/15
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-12-15
Eynsham B
House Club A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-12-08
House Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-12-01
Highfield A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-11-24
House Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-17
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
House Club A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
House Club
2014-11-10
House Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-03
Abingdon Con C
House Club A
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-10-27
House Club A
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-09-29
Cowley Workers
House Club A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-09-15
Cowley Con A
House Club A
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Ted Allsop 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-04-17
John Williams
Brian Field
Ted Allsop 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Ted Allsop 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-30
Malcolm Bough
Brian Field
Ted Allsop 2013/14
0:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2014-03-24
House Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Highfield Social Club
2014-03-17
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
House Club A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2014-03-10
House Club A
Riley E (Broster)
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-03
Witney C (Oakey)
House Club A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2014-02-24
House Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Headington RBL Club
2014-02-17
Headington RBL B
House Club A
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2014-02-10
House Club A
Cowley Workers
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-03
Witney D (Charles)
House Club A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2014-01-27
House Club A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
House Club
2014-01-06
House Club A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-12-02
Oxford Bowls Club A
House Club A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-30
Thame B
House Club A
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2013-11-25
House Club A
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2013-11-11
House Club A
Witney C (Oakey)
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-11-04
Kennington Social Club A
House Club A
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2013-10-28
House Club A
Headington RBL B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-10-21
Cowley Workers
House Club A
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2013-10-14
House Club A
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-07
Cowley Con B
House Club A
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-04-22
Thame B
House Club A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-04-08
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-25
Littlemore RBL B
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-03-18
House Club A
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Ted Allsop Handicap
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-15
Mic Bennett
Brian Field
TED ALLSOP HANDICAP 2012/13
2:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-11
Riley D (Banaras)
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-03-04
House Club A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
House Club
2013-02-19
House Club A
Littlemore RBL C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-02-18
House Club A
Witney F
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-02-11
Oxford Bowls B
House Club A
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
House Club
2013-02-05
House Club A
Headington RBL B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-02-04
House Club A
Green Road B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-01-14
House Club A
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
House Club
2012-12-17
House Club A
Witney C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2012-12-10
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
House Club
2012-12-03
House Club A
Headington RBL B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
1:4
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
House Club
2012-11-26
House Club A
New Club A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2012-11-19
House Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-11-12
Oxford Bowls A
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2012-11-05
House Club A
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-29
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-15
Witney F
House Club A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2012-10-08
House Club A
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-10-01
Green Road B
House Club A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-04-16
House Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-04-02
Witney F
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-19
Littlemore RBL B
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Ted Allsop Handicap 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-13
Brian Mabbutt
Brian Field
Ted Allsop Players 2011/12
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-03-12
House Club A
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-03-05
Oxford Bowls Club B
House Club A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Ted Allsop Handicap 2011/12
House Club
2012-02-28
Brian Field
Keith Philpott
Ted Allsop Players 2011/12
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-02-27
House Club A
Witney D
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-20
Thame C
House Club A
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-02-13
House Club A
Eynsham D
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-02-06
House Club A
Oracle C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-31
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-30
Oracle B
House Club A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-09
Riley B
House Club A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
1:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Ted Allsop Handicap 2011/12
House Club
2011-12-30
Brian Field
Alvin Adams
Ted Allsop Players 2011/12
1:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-12-05
Oxford Bowls Club A
House Club A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-11-28
House Club A
Witney F
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-11-14
House Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-11-07
Yarnton RBL
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-10-31
House Club A
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-24
Witney D
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-10-17
House Club A
Thame C
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-10
Eynsham D
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-03
Oracle C
House Club A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-09-26
House Club A
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2011-04-11
House Club A
Westcott A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2011-04-04
House Club A
Oxford Union A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-28
Eynsham D
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2011-03-21
House Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2011-03-07
House Club A
Headington RBL B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-02-28
Oxford Bowls Club B
House Club A
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Ted Allsop Handicap 2010/11
House Club
2011-02-28
Brian Field
Colin Adams
Ted Allsop Players 2010/11
0:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2011-02-21
House Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Fieldside
2011-02-15
Fieldside A
House Club A
Buildbase Cup Teams
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-14
Witney D
House Club A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2011-02-07
House Club A
Oracle B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Ted Allsop Handicap 2010/11
House Club
2011-01-31
Brian Field
Tom Fletcher
Ted Allsop Players 2010/11
2:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
House Club
2011-01-17
House Club A
Cowley Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
House Club
2011-01-10
House Club A
Eynsham C
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
House Club
2010-12-13
House Club A
Oxford Bowls Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-12-06
Westcott A
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2010-11-29
Oxford Union A
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-11-22
House Club A
Eynsham D
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-11-15
Yarnton RBL A
House Club A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-11-08
House Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2010-11-01
Headington RBL B
House Club A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-10-25
House Club A
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-10-18
Oxford Bowls Club A
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-10-11
House Club A
Witney D
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-10-04
Oracle B
House Club A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-04-19
Headington RBL B
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley G (Downey)
House Club A
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-23
Brian Field
Pete Fenn
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:0
Snooker 2009/10
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-23
Brian Field
Colin Cutler
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-22
House Club A
Oracle B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-16
Brian Field
David White
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-03-15
Cowley Workers A
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-08
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-03-01
Headington RBL A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-22
House Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-15
Witney D
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-14
Brian Field
Tom Fletcher
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley F (Williams)
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-01
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-01-18
Westcott A
House Club A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
4:3
Snooker 2009/10
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
House Club
2010-01-14
Brian Field
Doug Baker
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
1:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
House Club
2010-01-11
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-14
Riley Angels
House Club A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-12-07
House Club A
Headington RBL B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-30
Cowley Con B
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-23
House Club A
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-16
Oracle B
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-09
House Club A
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-02
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-10-26
House Club A
Headington RBL A
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-19
Cowley Con A
House Club A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-10-12
House Club A
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-10-05
House Club A
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-09-28
East Oxford Con A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-04-27
House Club A
Riley G
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2009-04-20
Headington RBL A
House Club A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-04-06
House Club A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-03-30
House Club A
Witney D
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-03-16
House Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-03-09
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-02
Riley G
House Club A
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-24
Littlemore RBL A
House Club A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-02-23
House Club A
Headington RBL A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-02-16
Cowley Con B
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2008/9
House Club
2009-02-14
Brian Field
Colin Cutler
Ted Allsop players 2008/9
0:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-09
Witney D
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-01-26
Yarnton RBL A
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-01-19
House Club A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-01-05
Cowley Workers A
House Club A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2008-12-01
Westcott A
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-17
Riley E
House Club A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-10
Riley F
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
House Club
2008-11-03
House Club A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2008-10-27
Headington RBL A
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
House Club
2008-10-13
House Club A
Westcott A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
House Club
2008-09-29
House Club A
Riley E
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
House Club
2008-09-22
House Club A
Riley F
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-15
Cowley Con B
House Club A
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
House Club
2008-05-05
House Club A
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-04-21
Headington RBL B
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
House Club
2008-04-14
House Club A
Headington RBL A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
House Club
2008-03-31
House Club A
Ashton A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
New Team Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-25
Headington RBL B
House Club A
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
2:3
Snooker 2007/08
New Team Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-18
House Club A
Cowley Workers A
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
3:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-03-17
Cowley Con B
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-03-10
Cowley Workers A
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-03-03
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
House Club
2008-02-25
House Club A
Headington RBL B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-02-18
Headington RBL A
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-02-04
Ashton A
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2007/08
House Club
2008-01-31
Brian Field
Brian Mabbutt
TA Players 2007/08
0:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
House Club
2008-01-28
House Club A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
New Team Cup 2007/08
House Club
2008-01-21
House Club A
Ashton A
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
Snooker 2007/08
New Team Cup 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-01-07
Oracle B
House Club A
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
House Club
2007-12-17
House Club A
Morris Motors B
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-12-10
House Club A
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-11-26
House Club A
Ashton A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-11-12
House Club A
Oracle B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-05
Riley F
House Club A
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-10-29
House Club A
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-10-22
Cowley Workers A
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-10-15
House Club A
New Club B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-10-08
Ashton A
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-10-01
House Club A
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-09-24
Oracle B
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-09-17
House Club A
Riley F
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-09-10
Morris Motors C
House Club A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-04-30
House A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-04-23
House A
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-04-02
House A
Witney E
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-03-26
Ashton B
House A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-03-19
House A
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-03-05
Littlemore RBL A
House A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-26
Morris Motors A
House A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-20
Oracle C
House A
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-02-05
House A
Ashton B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
House Club
2007-01-30
House A
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup Teams
5:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-01-29
Cowley Workers A
House A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-01-22
House A
Cowley Con B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Headington RBL Club
2007-01-08
Headington RBL B
House A
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
House Club
2006-12-18
House A
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams
7:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
The New Club
2006-12-11
New Club B
House A
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-11-27
House A
Eynsham C
Division Five
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-20
Witney E
House A
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-11-06
Littlemore RBL A
House A
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-10-30
House A
Oracle B
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-16
Cowley Con D
House A
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-09-25
New Club B
House A
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-09-18
House A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-09-11
Oracle B
House A
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-24
Witney D
House A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-04-10
House A
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-02-27
House A
Cowley Con D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-02-13
House A
Eynsham B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-02-06
County C
House A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-01-30
Oracle D
House A
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2005/6
Ted Allsop 2005/6 (over 50s)
Morris Motors
2006-01-22
Tony Baker
Brian Field
Ted Allsop Players 2005/6
2:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-16
East Oxford Con B
House A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-12-19
East Oxford Con B
House A
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2005-12-12
House A
Witney D
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-11-14
Cowley Con D
House A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2005-10-31
House A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-24
Riley E
House A
Sherlock Cup Teams
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-10-17
Eynsham B
House A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2005-10-10
House A
County C
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2005-10-03
House A
Oracle D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-09-26
Ashton B
House A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2005-09-19
House A
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
2:4