Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result Comments
Snooker 2019/20 Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20 House Club 2020-01-31 Tony Nichols Simon Painter Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20 2:0
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-12-11 Oxford Bowls Headington Con Billiards League 19/20 1:2
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-11-27 Oxford Bowls Eynsham Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-11-25 Oxford Bowls Oracle F (Saczak) Division 2 3:3
Billiards 2019/20 Hashman 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-11-20 Oxford Bowls Headington Con Hashman 19/20 4:1
Snooker 2019/20 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-11-18 Green Road Oxford Bowls Colin Cutler 19/20 1:4
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-11-13 New Club Oxford Bowls Billiards League 19/20 1:2
Billiards 2019/20 Atox 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-11-06 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls Atox 19/20 4:2
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-10-30 Oxford Bowls Littlemore RBL Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2019-10-28 Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Oxford Bowls Division 2 3:3
Billiards 2019/20 Stephen Reiss 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-10-23 Oxford Bowls Headington Con Stephen Reiss 19/29 4:1
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-10-21 Oxford Bowls Littlemore A (Allen) Division 2 1:5
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Ashton Club 2019-10-16 Ashton Oxford Bowls Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Billiards 2019/20 Stephen Reiss 19/20 Fieldside 2019-10-09 Fieldside Oxford Bowls Stephen Reiss 19/29 1:4
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-10-02 Oxford Bowls Fieldside Billiards League 19/20 1:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-04-10 Oxford Bowls Thame Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-04-08 Green Road A Littlemore RBL B Division 3 6:0
Billiards 2018/19 Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-04-03 Oxford Bowls Headington Con Hashman Shield 18/19 1:4
Billiards 2018/19 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19 2019-03-31 Terry Gripe and Simon Painter Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19 0:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-03-25 Littlemore RBL B Oracle F (Delange) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2019-03-18 Js Sports Bar D (Wood) Littlemore RBL B Division 3 6:0
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-03-13 Oxford Bowls Abingdon Con Billiards League 18/19 3:0
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-03-04 Littlemore RBL B Cowley Workers Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-02-27 Eynsham Oxford Bowls Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-02-25 Eynsham C Littlemore RBL B Division 3 5:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-02-20 Oxford Bowls New Club Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-02-13 Fieldside Oxford Bowls Hashman Shield 18/19 1:4
Billiards 2018/19 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19 2019-01-31 Terry Gripe and Simon Painter Tom Fletcher and Brendan Ensoll Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19 250:204
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Fieldside 2019-01-16 Fieldside Oxford Bowls Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-01-14 Oracle D (Allsopp) Littlemore RBL B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-01-07 Littlemore RBL B House Club Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2018-12-19 Thame Oxford Bowls Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-12-17 Littlemore RBL B Green Road B (Yarnton) Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-12-10 Littlemore RBL B Green Road A Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-12-05 Oxford Bowls Headington Con Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Snooker 2018/19 Buildbase Plate 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-12-01 Littlemore RBL A Littlemore RBL B Buildbase Plate 18/19 4:3 Prelim match to be played by 1/12/18
Billiards 2018/19 Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format) Oxford Bowls Club 2018-11-28 Oxford Bowls New Club Hashman Shield 18/19 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-11-26 Oracle F (Delange) Littlemore RBL B Division 3 1:5
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-11-21 Abingdon Con Oxford Bowls Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-11-19 Littlemore RBL B Js Sports Bar D (Wood) Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-11-14 Oxford Bowls Eynsham Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Cowley Workers Social Club 2018-11-12 Cowley Workers Littlemore RBL B Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2018/19 Atox Cup 18/19 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-11-07 Oxford Bowls Fieldside Atox Cup 18/19 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-11-05 Littlemore RBL B Eynsham C Division 3 1:5
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-10-31 New Club Oxford Bowls Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Sherlock Cup 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2018-10-29 Thame C Littlemore RBL B Sherlock Cup 18/19 4:0
Billiards 2018/19 Stephen Reiss 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-10-24 Eynsham Oxford Bowls Stephen Reiss 18/19 4:1
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-10-15 Littlemore RBL B Thame A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 1:4
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Ashton Club 2018-10-10 Ashton Oxford Bowls Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2018-10-01 Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) Littlemore RBL B Division 3 5:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-09-26 Oxford Bowls Fieldside Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 House Club 2018-09-17 House Club Littlemore RBL B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-04-09 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2017/18 Atox Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-04-04 Fieldside Oxford Bowls B Atox Cup 17/18 4:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-03-26 Highfield B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 0:6
Billiards 2017/18 Atox Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-03-21 Oxford Bowls B Thame Atox Cup 17/18 4:3
Billiards 2017/18 Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-03-14 Eynsham Oxford Bowls B Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 4:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-03-12 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) East Oxford Con A Division 3 5:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-03-07 Oxford Bowls B Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-02-28 Mike Allen Simon Painter Ken Olive Senior 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2018-02-26 House Club A Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-31 Simon Painter Mick Aust Ken Olive Senior 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-24 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-22 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Abingdon Con B Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-01-17 Oxford Bowls B New Club Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-01-15 Oracle D (Hollis) Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 6:0
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-01-10 Eynsham Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-08 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Green Road B Division 3 1:5
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-12-20 Oxford Bowls A Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-12-18 Eynsham C Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-12-13 Oxford Bowls B Abingdon Con Billiards League 17/18 3:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-12-11 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Highfield B Division 3 2:4 Postponed due to weather
Billiards 2017/18 Atox Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-12-06 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls B Atox Cup 17/18 1:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-12-04 East Oxford Con A Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2017/18 Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-11-22 Oxford Bowls B Headington Con Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 4:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-11-15 Oxford Bowls B Fieldside Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-11-13 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) House Club A Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-11-08 Thame Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 17/18 3:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-11-06 Yarnton RBL A Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 5:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Ashton Club 2017-10-25 Ashton Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 17/18 3:0
Snooker 2017/18 Sherlock Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-10-23 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Thame B (Fletcher) Sherlock Cup 17/18 2:4
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-10-11 Oxford Bowls B Littlemore RBL Billiards League 17/18 0:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-10-09 Abingdon Con B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 5:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-09-27 Oxford Bowls B Eynsham Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-09-25 Green Road B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2016/17 Atox Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-29 Fieldside Oxford Bowls B Atox Team Cup 3:4
Billiards 2016/17 Atox Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-15 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls B Atox Team Cup 2:3
Snooker 2016/17 Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-14 Mick Bennett Simon Painter Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 0:2
Snooker 2016/17 Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-14 Tony Nichols Simon Painter Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-13 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Abingdon Con B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-03-06 Green Road B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-03-01 Oxford Bowls B Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-02-28 Steve Claridge Simon Painter Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 0:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-02-27 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Oxford Bowls Club B Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Ashton Club 2017-02-22 Ashton Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2017-02-20 Q Zone C (Hussain) Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 5:1
Billiards 2016/17 The Hashman Shield 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-02-16 Oxford Bowls B Ashton The Hashman Shield 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-02-15 Oxford Bowls B Littlemore RBL Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Headington Conservative Club 2017-02-08 Headington Con A Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-02-06 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-02-01 Oxford Bowls B Abingdon Con A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-01-31 Simon Painter Steve Fitzgerald Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-01-25 Oxford Bowls B Eynsham Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Highfield Social Club 2017-01-23 Highfield B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-01-18 New Club Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 16/17 3:0
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-01-16 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-01-11 Oxford Bowls B Thame A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-01-09 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Q Zone D (Hollis) Division 3 0:6
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Fieldside 2017-01-04 Fieldside Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 The Hashman Shield 16/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-12-21 New Club Oxford Bowls B The Hashman Shield 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-12-07 Oxford Bowls B Ashton Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-11-30 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 16/17 3:0
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-11-28 Abingdon Con B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2016/17 Atox Cup 16/17 Headington Conservative Club 2016-11-23 Headington Con A Oxford Bowls B Atox Team Cup 1:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-11-21 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Green Road B Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-11-16 Abingdon Con A Oxford Bowls B Stephen Reiss Team Cup 4:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-11-14 Oxford Bowls Club B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-11-09 Oxford Bowls B Headington Con A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-11-07 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Q Zone C (Hussain) Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Sherlock Cup 16/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-10-31 Eynsham B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Sherlock cup 16/17 4:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-10-10 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Highfield B Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-10-05 Oxford Bowls B New Club Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-10-03 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-09-28 Thame A Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2016-09-26 Q Zone D (Hollis) Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-09-21 Oxford Bowls B Fieldside Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-04-25 Oracle G (Hussain) Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-18 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Oxford Bowls Club B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Highfield Social Club 2016-04-11 Highfield B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-04-04 Green Road B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-21 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Thame B Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-03-16 Oxford Bowls A Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-03-14 Eynsham C Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 1:5
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-03-09 Oxford Bowls B Eynsham Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-07 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Oracle B (Hollis) Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-03-02 New Club Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-02-29 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Oracle G (Hussain) Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-02-24 Oxford Bowls B Ashton Billiards League 15/16 0:3
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-02-23 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Oracle D (Carter) Plate 15/16 1:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-02-22 Oxford Bowls Club B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 0:6
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-02-17 Cowley Workers (CCC B) Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-02-15 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Highfield B Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-02-10 Oxford Bowls B Littlemore RBL Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-02-08 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Green Road B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-02-01 Thame B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-01-25 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Hashman Shield 15/16 Ashton Club 2016-01-21 Ashton Oxford Bowls B Hashman Shield 15/16 2:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2016-01-20 Thame A Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-01-18 Oracle B (Hollis) Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-01-11 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Eynsham C Plate 15/16 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-01-06 Abingdon Con A Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 East Oxford Conservative Club 2015-12-21 East Oxford Con A Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Sherlock Cup 15/16 5:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-12-16 Oxford Bowls B Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 Oracle Snooker Club 2015-12-14 Oracle G (Hussain) Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Plate 15/16 3:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-12-02 Oxford Bowls B New Club Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-11-30 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Highfield B Division 5 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-11-23 Green Road B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 5 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-11-09 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Oracle B (Hollis) Division 5 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Oxford Bowls Club 2015-11-02 Oxford Bowls Club B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 5 0:6
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-10-28 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Highfield Social Club 2015-10-26 Highfield B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 5 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-10-19 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Green Road B Division 5 0:6
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Kennington 2015-10-05 Oracle B (Hollis) Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 5 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-09-30 Oxford Bowls B Thame A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-09-28 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Oxford Bowls Club B Division 5 5:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-09-16 Oxford Bowls B Abingdon Con A Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-09-14 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Green Road B The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 3:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-03-25 Oxford Bowls Thame A Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-03-16 Littlemore RBL B Cowley Con B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-03-09 Oxford Bowls Club B Littlemore RBL B Division 4 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Hashman Shield 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-03-05 Oxford Bowls Thame B Hashman Shield 2014/15 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-03-04 Abingdon Con A Oxford Bowls Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-03-02 Littlemore RBL B Oxford Bowls Club B Buildbase Plate 2014/15 3:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-02-23 Littlemore RBL B Highfield B Division 4 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Fieldside 2015-02-18 Fieldside Oxford Bowls Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-02-16 Rileys D Littlemore RBL B Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-02-09 Littlemore RBL B Thame B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-01-26 Green Road B Littlemore RBL B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-01-19 Littlemore RBL B Eynsham B Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Highfield Social Club 2015-01-06 Highfield B Littlemore RBL B Buildbase Plate 2014/15 0:5
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-01-05 Eynsham C Littlemore RBL B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Sherman Pairs 2014/15 2014-12-30 Karl Walker and Mick Bennett Doug Turner and Simon Painter Sherman Pairs 2014/15 229:137
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-12-08 Cowley Con B Littlemore RBL B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-12-01 Littlemore RBL B Oxford Bowls Club B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Highfield Social Club 2014-11-24 Highfield B Littlemore RBL B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Kennington 2014-11-17 Kennington Social Club A Littlemore RBL B Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 4:3
Snooker 2014/15 Sherlock Cup 2014/15 House Club 2014-11-10 House Club A Littlemore RBL B Sherlock Cup 2014/15 4:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-11-03 Littlemore RBL B Rileys D Division 4 1:5
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-10-29 New Club Oxford Bowls Divison 1 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-10-27 Thame B Littlemore RBL B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-10-20 Littlemore RBL B Green Road B Division 4 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-10-01 Thame B Oxford Bowls Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-09-29 Eynsham B Littlemore RBL B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-09-15 Littlemore RBL B Eynsham C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-03-24 Green Road B Littlemore RBL B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-03-17 Littlemore RBL B Kennington Social Club B Division Four 0:6
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-03-10 Eynsham C Littlemore RBL B Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-03-03 Oxford Bowls Club B Littlemore RBL B Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-02-24 Littlemore RBL B East Oxford Con Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-02-18 Abingdon Con B Littlemore RBL B Buildbase Plate 2013/14 4:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-17 Thame B Littlemore RBL B Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-02-10 Littlemore RBL B Eynsham B Division Four 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-02-03 Littlemore RBL D Littlemore RBL B Division Four 0:0
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-01-28 Riley D (Hussain) Littlemore RBL B Buildbase Plate 2013/14 1:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-01-27 Littlemore RBL B Riley D (Hussain) Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-01-20 Littlemore RBL B Highfield Social Club, Bicester Buildbase Plate 2013/14 6:0
Snooker 2013/14 Sherlock Cup 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-12-16 Eynsham B Littlemore RBL B Sherlock cup 2013/14 4:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-12-02 Littlemore RBL B Green Road B Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2013-11-30 East Oxford Con Littlemore RBL B Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kennington 2013-11-25 Kennington Social Club B Littlemore RBL B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-11-18 Littlemore RBL B Eynsham C Division Four 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-11-11 Littlemore RBL B Oxford Bowls Club B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2013-11-04 East Oxford Con Littlemore RBL B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-10-28 Littlemore RBL B Thame B Division Four 0:6
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-10-21 Eynsham B Littlemore RBL B Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-10-14 Littlemore RBL B Littlemore RBL D Division Four 0:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-10-07 Riley D (Hussain) Littlemore RBL B Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-04-15 Littlemore RBL B Eynsham C Division 4 0:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-04-08 Witney F Littlemore RBL B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-03-25 Littlemore RBL B House Club A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-03-18 Oxford Bowls B Littlemore RBL B Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-03-11 Littlemore RBL B Oxford Bowls A Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Kidlington Green Social Club 2013-03-04 Green Road B Littlemore RBL B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-02-25 Littlemore RBL B Riley D (Banaras) Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-02-18 Thame B Littlemore RBL B Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-02-11 Littlemore RBL B Cowley Con C Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-02-05 Littlemore RBL B Littlemore RBL A Buildbase Plate 2012/13 3:4
Snooker 2012/13 Sherlock Cup 2012/13 Headington RBL Club 2013-01-21 Headington RBL B Littlemore RBL B Sherlock Cup 2012/13 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-01-07 Eynsham C Littlemore RBL B Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-12-10 Littlemore RBL B Witney F Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-11-26 Littlemore RBL B Cowley Con A COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 3:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2012-11-19 House Club A Littlemore RBL B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-11-12 Littlemore RBL B Oxford Bowls B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2012-11-05 Oxford Bowls A Littlemore RBL B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-10-29 Littlemore RBL B Green Road B Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-10-15 Littlemore RBL B Thame B Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-10-08 Cowley Con C Littlemore RBL B Division 4 6:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oxford Bowls Club 2012-04-16 Oxford Bowls Club B Littlemore RBL B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-03-19 Littlemore RBL B House Club A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-03-12 Oracle C Littlemore RBL B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-03-05 Littlemore RBL B Oracle B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oxford Bowls Club 2012-02-27 Oxford Bowls Club A Littlemore RBL B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-02-06 Eynsham D Littlemore RBL B Division Four 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-01-30 Littlemore RBL B Yarnton RBL Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherman Pairs 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-01-30 Doug Turner and Simon Painter Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali Sherman Pairs 2011/12 103:191
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-01-23 Littlemore RBL B Headington RBL A Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherman Pairs 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-12-30 Doug Turner and Simon Painter Ben Scott and Chris Graham Sherman Pairs 2011/12 168:161
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-12-05 Littlemore RBL B Oxford Bowls Club B Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-11-28 Witney D Littlemore RBL B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 House Club 2011-11-14 House Club A Littlemore RBL B Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-11-07 Littlemore RBL B Oracle C Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-10-24 Littlemore RBL B Oxford Bowls Club A Division Four 6:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-10-17 Witney F Littlemore RBL B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-04-04 Oracle B Littlemore RBL B Division Four 0:6
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-03-28 Littlemore RBL B Westcott A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-03-21 Eynsham D Littlemore RBL B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-02-28 Witney D Littlemore RBL B Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oxford Union 2011-02-14 Oxford Union A Littlemore RBL B Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-02-07 Littlemore RBL B Yarnton RBL A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Headington RBL Club 2011-01-31 Headington RBL B Littlemore RBL B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 Q Zone Oxford 2011-01-10 Riley G (Green) Littlemore RBL B Buildbase Cup Teams 3:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11 Q Zone Oxford 2010-12-31 Peter Franklin Routh Simon Painter Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherman Pairs 2010/11 2010-12-31 Ian Gee and Alan Mander Doug Turner and Simon Painter Sherman Pairs 2010/11 3:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oxford Bowls Club 2010-12-06 Oxford Bowls Club A Littlemore RBL B Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2010-11-29 Littlemore RBL B Oracle B Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2010-11-15 Littlemore RBL B Eynsham D Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 House Club 2010-11-08 House Club A Littlemore RBL B Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2010-10-25 Littlemore RBL B Witney D Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2010-10-11 Littlemore RBL B Oxford Union A Division Four 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2010-10-04 Yarnton RBL A Littlemore RBL B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-04-19 Cowley Con C Westcott A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-04-12 Riley I (Banaran) Cowley Con C Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-03-29 Cowley Con C Yarnton RBL A Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-22 Riley H (Charles) Cowley Con C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-03-15 Cowley Con C Riley Mr Men (K) Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-03-08 Oracle C Cowley Con C Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 East Oxford Conservative Club 2010-02-23 East Oxford Con A Cowley Con C Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-02-15 Cowley Con C Littlemore RBL B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-08 Riley Angels Cowley Con C Division 4 0:0
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-02-01 Cowley Con C Eynsham D Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 Sherlock Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-01-18 Riley Mr Men (K) Cowley Con C Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 5:2
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-01-11 Cowley Con C Riley A (Stone) Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 4:1
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-12-14 Cowley Con C Cowley Con A Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Westcott Sports and Social Club 2009-12-07 Westcott A Cowley Con C Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-11-30 Cowley Con C Riley I (Banaran) Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2009-11-23 Yarnton RBL A Cowley Con C Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-11-16 Cowley Con C Riley H (Charles) Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-09 Riley Mr Men (K) Cowley Con C Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-11-02 Cowley Con C Oracle C Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-10-19 Cowley Con C Yarnton RBL B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2009-10-12 Littlemore RBL B Cowley Con C Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-10-05 Cowley Con C Riley Angels Division 4 0:0
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-09-28 Eynsham D Cowley Con C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Headington RBL Club 2009-04-27 Headington RBL B Cowley Con D Division 5 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2009-04-20 Littlemore RBL B Cowley Con D Division 5 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-04-06 Cowley Con D Riley F Division 5 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase CUP 2008/9 Q Zone Oxford 2009-03-31 Cowley Con D Eynsham B Buildbase Teams 2008/9 3:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2009-03-30 Riley H Cowley Con D Division 5 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-03-23 Cowley Con D Westcott A Division 5 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2009-03-16 Riley Vets Cowley Con D Division 5 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase CUP 2008/9 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-02-24 Cowley Con D Fieldside Buildbase Teams 2008/9 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-02-23 Cowley Con D Littlemore RBL B Division 5 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2009-02-16 Riley F Cowley Con D Division 5 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-02-09 Cowley Con D Riley H Division 5 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Westcott Sports and Social Club 2009-02-02 Westcott A Cowley Con D Division 5 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-01-26 Cowley Con D Riley Vets Division 5 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Sherlock Cup 2008/9 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-01-12 Cowley Con D New Club B Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9 1:6
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase CUP 2008/9 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-01-05 Cowley Con D Yarnton RBL A Buildbase Teams 2008/9 4:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2008-12-01 Cowley Con D Riley H Division 5 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2008-11-24 Yarnton RBL A Cowley Con D Division 5 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2008-11-17 Cowley Con D Riley Vets Division 5 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2008-11-10 Riley G Cowley Con D Division 5 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2008-11-03 Cowley Con D Eynsham C Division 5 0:0
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2008-10-27 Cowley Con D Littlemore RBL B Division 5 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2008-10-13 Riley H Cowley Con D Division 5 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2008-10-06 Cowley Con D Yarnton RBL A Division 5 1:5
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2008-09-29 Riley Vets Cowley Con D Division 5 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2008-09-22 Cowley Con D Riley G Division 5 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-09-15 Eynsham C Cowley Con D Division 5 0:0
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2008-09-08 Littlemore RBL B Cowley Con D Division 5 1:5