Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result Comments
Snooker 2019/20 Buildbase Plate 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2020-01-14 Eynsham A (Thiele) Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Buildbase Plate 19/20 4:0
Snooker 2019/20 Sherlock Cup 19/20 House Club 2019-11-04 House Club Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Sherlock Cup 19/20 3:4
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2019-10-28 Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Oxford Bowls Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2019/20 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2019-10-14 Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Thame B (White) Colin Cutler 19/20 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2019-03-04 Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) EOCC (Oxford Uni) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Buildbase Plate 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2019-02-11 Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Highfield B Buildbase Plate 18/19 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Witney Snooker Club 2018-12-17 Witney Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2018-11-05 Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Oxford Bowls Division 2 4:2 To be rearranged
Snooker 2018/19 Simonds Cup 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2018-10-29 Highfield A Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Simonds Cup 18/19 4:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-10-22 Eynsham B Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2018-10-08 Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Thame C Division 2 0:6
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-03-12 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) East Oxford Con A Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 House Club 2017-02-06 House Club A East Oxford Con A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-01-09 East Oxford Con A Thame C (White) Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2016/17 Sherlock Cup 16/17 House Club 2016-12-19 House Club A East Oxford Con A Sherlock cup 16/17 0:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 East Oxford Conservative Club 2016-12-05 East Oxford Con A Yarnton RBL A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-11-07 Thame B (Fletcher) East Oxford Con A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 East Oxford Conservative Club 2016-10-03 East Oxford Con A Highfield A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-09-26 Thame C (White) East Oxford Con A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-04-25 Eynsham B East Oxford Con A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 East Oxford Conservative Club 2016-04-18 East Oxford Con A Oracle A (Trafford) Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-04-11 Cowley Workers B (CCCB) East Oxford Con A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 East Oxford Conservative Club 2016-03-21 East Oxford Con A East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 East Oxford Conservative Club 2016-02-29 East Oxford Con A Eynsham B Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 House Club 2016-01-18 House Club A East Oxford Con A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 East Oxford Conservative Club 2015-12-21 East Oxford Con A Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Sherlock Cup 15/16 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 East Oxford Conservative Club 2015-12-14 East Oxford Con A New Club A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 3:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Oxford Bowls Club 2015-11-30 Oxford Bowls Club A East Oxford Con A Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) East Oxford Conservative Club 2015-11-23 East Oxford Con A Highfield A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) East Oxford Conservative Club 2015-11-09 East Oxford Con A Cowley Con A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-11-02 Eynsham B East Oxford Con A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Highfield Social Club 2015-10-19 Highfield A East Oxford Con A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Cowley Workers Social Club 2015-09-21 Cowley Workers B East Oxford Con A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 3:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 East Oxford Conservative Club 2015-03-16 East Oxford Con Abingdon Con C Division 3 0:6
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 East Oxford Conservative Club 2015-02-23 East Oxford Con House Club A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Workers Social Club 2015-02-16 Cowley Workers East Oxford Con Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 East Oxford Conservative Club 2015-02-09 East Oxford Con Kennington Social Club A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-01-26 Cowley Con A East Oxford Con Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Highfield Social Club 2015-01-12 Highfield A East Oxford Con Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 East Oxford Conservative Club 2015-01-06 East Oxford Con Thame B Buildbase Plate 2014/15 0:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-12-08 Abingdon Con C East Oxford Con Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 East Oxford Conservative Club 2014-12-01 East Oxford Con Rileys (Oxford Uni) Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 House Club 2014-11-24 House Club A East Oxford Con Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 East Oxford Conservative Club 2014-11-17 East Oxford Con Woodstock Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Sherlock Cup 2014/15 Highfield Social Club 2014-11-10 Highfield A East Oxford Con Sherlock Cup 2014/15 4:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 East Oxford Conservative Club 2014-11-03 East Oxford Con Cowley Workers Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kennington 2014-10-27 Kennington Social Club A East Oxford Con Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 East Oxford Conservative Club 2014-10-20 East Oxford Con Cowley Con A Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-09-29 Oxford Bowls Club A East Oxford Con Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 East Oxford Conservative Club 2014-09-22 East Oxford Con Highfield A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-24 Riley D (Hussain) East Oxford Con Division Four 0:6
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2014-03-17 East Oxford Con Green Road B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2014-03-03 East Oxford Con Eynsham C Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-02-24 Littlemore RBL B East Oxford Con Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-02-17 Oxford Bowls Club B East Oxford Con Division Four 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2014-02-10 East Oxford Con Thame B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-02-03 Eynsham B East Oxford Con Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2014-01-27 East Oxford Con Littlemore RBL D Division Four 0:0
Snooker 2013/14 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2014-01-06 East Oxford Con Riley E (Broster) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 0:0
Snooker 2013/14 Sherlock Cup 2013/14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2013-12-16 East Oxford Con Oxford Bowls Club A Sherlock cup 2013/14 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2013-12-09 East Oxford Con Riley B (Altaf) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2013-12-02 East Oxford Con Riley D (Hussain) Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2013-11-30 East Oxford Con Littlemore RBL B Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2013-11-18 East Oxford Con Kennington Social Club B Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-11-11 Eynsham C East Oxford Con Division Four 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2013-10-28 East Oxford Con Oxford Bowls Club B Division Four 6:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-10-21 Thame B East Oxford Con Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-10-07 Littlemore RBL D East Oxford Con Division Four 0:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Kennington 2013-04-15 Kennington East Oxford Con Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 East Oxford Conservative Club 2013-04-08 East Oxford Con Witney D Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 East Oxford Conservative Club 2013-03-18 East Oxford Con Headington RBL A Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-03-11 Eynsham B East Oxford Con Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-25 Witney C East Oxford Con Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 East Oxford Conservative Club 2013-02-18 East Oxford Con Cowley Con A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Sherlock Cup 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-12 Eynsham B East Oxford Con Sherlock Cup 2012/13 4:1
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-05 Riley E (Scott) East Oxford Con Buildbase Plate 2012/13 6:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 East Oxford Conservative Club 2013-02-04 East Oxford Con Cowley Workers Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Sherlock Cup 2012/13 Headington RBL Club 2013-01-29 Headington RBL B East Oxford Con Sherlock Cup 2012/13 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 East Oxford Conservative Club 2013-01-07 East Oxford Con Kennington Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Witney Snooker Club 2012-12-17 Witney B East Oxford Con COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2012-12-10 Witney D East Oxford Con Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 East Oxford Conservative Club 2012-11-19 East Oxford Con Cowley Con B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Headington RBL Club 2012-11-12 Headington RBL A East Oxford Con Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 East Oxford Conservative Club 2012-10-22 East Oxford Con Witney C Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-10-15 Cowley Con A East Oxford Con Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 East Oxford Conservative Club 2012-10-08 East Oxford Con Headington RBL B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Workers Social Club 2012-10-01 Cowley Workers East Oxford Con Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 East Oxford Conservative Club 2012-04-16 East Oxford Con Headington RBL A Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-03-19 Witney C East Oxford Con Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Headington Conservative Club 2012-03-05 Headington RBL B East Oxford Con Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 East Oxford Conservative Club 2012-02-20 East Oxford Con Oxford Union Division Three 0:6
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Workers Social Club 2012-02-13 Cowley Workers East Oxford Con Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 East Oxford Conservative Club 2012-02-06 East Oxford Con Eynsham C Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-01-31 Eynsham A East Oxford Con Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 6:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherlock Cup 2011/12 East Oxford Conservative Club 2012-01-16 East Oxford Con Eynsham C Sherlock Cup 2011/12 3:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 East Oxford Conservative Club 2011-12-12 East Oxford Con Riley E Buildbase cup 2011/12 1:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Headington Conservative Club 2011-12-05 Headington RBL A East Oxford Con Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 East Oxford Conservative Club 2011-11-28 East Oxford Con Kennington Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 East Oxford Conservative Club 2011-11-14 East Oxford Con Witney C Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-11-07 Cowley Con A East Oxford Con Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 East Oxford Conservative Club 2011-10-31 East Oxford Con Headington RBL B Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oxford Union 2011-10-17 Oxford Union East Oxford Con Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-10-03 Eynsham C East Oxford Con Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 East Oxford Conservative Club 2011-03-21 East Oxford Con A Eynsham C Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Headington RBL Club 2011-03-14 Headington RBL A East Oxford Con A Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 East Oxford Conservative Club 2011-03-07 East Oxford Con A Thame B Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-02-28 Cowley Con B East Oxford Con A Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 East Oxford Conservative Club 2011-02-21 East Oxford Con A Cowley Con A Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-02-14 Oracle A East Oxford Con A Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 East Oxford Conservative Club 2011-02-07 East Oxford Con A Witney C Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 Oxford Bowls Club 2011-01-10 Oxford Bowls Club A East Oxford Con A Buildbase Cup Teams 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherlock Cup 2010/11 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2010-12-20 Yarnton RBL A East Oxford Con A Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11 4:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-12-06 Cowley Con C (Tomlin) East Oxford Con A Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Workers Social Club 2010-11-29 Cowley Workers A East Oxford Con A Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 East Oxford Conservative Club 2010-11-22 East Oxford Con A Riley H (Banaras) Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-11-15 Eynsham C East Oxford Con A Division Three 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 East Oxford Conservative Club 2010-11-08 East Oxford Con A Headington RBL A Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2010-11-01 Thame B East Oxford Con A Division Three 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 East Oxford Conservative Club 2010-10-25 East Oxford Con A Cowley Con B Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-10-18 Cowley Con A East Oxford Con A Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 East Oxford Conservative Club 2010-10-11 East Oxford Con A Oracle A Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2010-10-04 Witney C East Oxford Con A Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-04-19 Riley F (Williams) East Oxford Con A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 East Oxford Conservative Club 2010-04-12 East Oxford Con A Headington RBL B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-03-15 Oracle B East Oxford Con A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2010-03-09 Abingdon RBL A East Oxford Con A Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 East Oxford Conservative Club 2010-03-08 East Oxford Con A Cowley Workers A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-03-01 Eynsham C East Oxford Con A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 East Oxford Conservative Club 2010-02-23 East Oxford Con A Cowley Con C Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 East Oxford Conservative Club 2010-02-22 East Oxford Con A Headington RBL A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-02-15 Cowley Con A East Oxford Con A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2010-02-01 House Club A East Oxford Con A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 Sherlock Cup 2009/10 East Oxford Conservative Club 2010-01-18 East Oxford Con A Headington RBL B Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 1:6
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 House Club 2010-01-11 House Club A East Oxford Con A Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 East Oxford Conservative Club 2009-11-23 East Oxford Con A Cowley Con B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 East Oxford Conservative Club 2009-11-09 East Oxford Con A Oracle B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Workers Social Club 2009-11-02 Cowley Workers A East Oxford Con A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 East Oxford Conservative Club 2009-10-26 East Oxford Con A Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Headington RBL Club 2009-10-19 Headington RBL A East Oxford Con A Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 East Oxford Conservative Club 2009-10-12 East Oxford Con A Cowley Con A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2009-10-05 Witney D East Oxford Con A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 East Oxford Conservative Club 2009-04-20 East Oxford Con A Cowley Workers A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-04-06 Cowley Con A East Oxford Con A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 East Oxford Conservative Club 2009-03-30 East Oxford Con A Eynsham D Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Cowley Workers Social Club 2009-02-23 Cowley Workers A East Oxford Con A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 East Oxford Conservative Club 2009-02-16 East Oxford Con A Cowley Con A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-02-09 Eynsham D East Oxford Con A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 East Oxford Conservative Club 2009-02-02 East Oxford Con A Riley E Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase CUP 2008/9 Witney Snooker Club 2009-01-27 Witney C East Oxford Con A Buildbase Teams 2008/9 3:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Witney Snooker Club 2009-01-26 Witney B East Oxford Con A Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Sherlock Cup 2008/9 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-01-12 Cowley Con C East Oxford Con A Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9 6:1
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase CUP 2008/9 Thame Snooker Club 2009-01-05 Thame B East Oxford Con A Buildbase Teams 2008/9 0:6
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 East Oxford Conservative Club 2008-12-01 East Oxford Con A Cowley Con B Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Headington RBL Club 2008-11-24 Headington RBL A East Oxford Con A Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 East Oxford Conservative Club 2008-11-17 East Oxford Con A Riley F Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 East Oxford Conservative Club 2008-10-27 East Oxford Con A Riley E Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 House Club 2008-10-20 House Club A East Oxford Con A Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2008-10-13 Cowley Con B East Oxford Con A Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2008-09-29 Riley F East Oxford Con A Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 East Oxford Conservative Club 2008-09-01 East Oxford Con A House Club A Division 4 4:2