Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result Comments
Snooker 2019/20 Buildbase Plate 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-02-24 Eynsham A (Thiele) New Club Buildbase Plate 19/20 4:2
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2020-02-05 Eynsham Headington Con Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Billiards 2019/20 Stephen Reiss 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-01-29 Abingdon Con Eynsham Stephen Reiss 19/29 5:0 Match to be played at later date due to unforeseen circumstances Draw done by A MANDER 27/01/20
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2020-01-27 Oxford Bowls Eynsham A (Thiele) Division 2 4:2
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2020-01-22 Abingdon Con Eynsham Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Snooker 2019/20 Buildbase Plate 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2020-01-20 Green Road Eynsham A (Thiele) Buildbase Plate 19/20 3:4
Snooker 2019/20 Buildbase Plate 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2020-01-14 Eynsham A (Thiele) Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Buildbase Plate 19/20 4:0
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2020-01-13 Eynsham A (Thiele) Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-01-06 Littlemore A (Allen) Eynsham A (Thiele) Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-12-02 New Club Eynsham A (Thiele) Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-11-25 Eynsham A (Thiele) Oracle C (Trafford) Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2019/20 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-11-18 Eynsham A (Thiele) Oracle D (Allsopp) Colin Cutler 19/20 3:4
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2019-11-11 Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) Eynsham A (Thiele) Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2019/20 Simonds Cup 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-11-04 New Club Eynsham A (Thiele) Simonds Cup 19/20 4:3
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-10-21 Oracle F (Saczak) Eynsham A (Thiele) Division 2 2:4
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-10-16 Eynsham Abingdon Con Billiards League 19/20 1:2
Snooker 2019/20 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-10-14 Eynsham A (Thiele) Highfield A (Blackman) Colin Cutler 19/20 4:0
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-10-07 Eynsham A (Thiele) Oxford Bowls Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2019-09-30 Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Eynsham A (Thiele) Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-09-23 Eynsham A (Thiele) Littlemore A (Allen) Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2019-04-15 Thame C Eynsham A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-04-08 Eynsham A Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-03-18 Eynsham A Thame B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Witney Snooker Club 2019-03-04 Witney Eynsham A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Sherman Pairs 18/19 2019-02-28 Daniel Brooks and Lawrence Parsons Antony Bosley and Chris Parsons Sherman Pairs 18/19 0:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-02-25 Littlemore RBL A Eynsham A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-02-18 Eynsham A Oracle C (Trafford) Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-02-04 New Club B Eynsham A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-01-21 Eynsham A EOCC (Oxford Uni) Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-01-14 Oxford Bowls Eynsham A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-01-07 Eynsham A Eynsham B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2018-12-10 Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Eynsham A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-12-03 Abingdon Con A Eynsham A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 4:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2018-11-19 Thame B Eynsham A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-11-12 Eynsham A Witney Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-11-05 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Simonds Cup 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-10-29 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C Simonds Cup 18/19 1:4
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2018-10-15 Highfield B Eynsham A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 3:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-10-08 Eynsham A New Club B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-09-24 Eynsham A Oxford Bowls Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-09-17 Eynsham B Eynsham A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-04-09 Witney B Eynsham A Premier and Division 1 4:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-03-26 Eynsham A Oracle B (Donkin) Premier and Division 1 0:6
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-12 Thame A (Eels) Eynsham A Premier and Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Woodstock Social Club 2018-02-26 Woodstock Eynsham A Premier and Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-02-12 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Eynsham A Premier and Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Simonds Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-05 Abingdon Con A Eynsham A Simonds Cup 17/18 4:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-01-22 Eynsham A Oracle A (Carter) Premier and Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-01-15 New Club A Eynsham A Premier and Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-12-18 Eynsham A Witney B Premier and Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-12-04 Eynsham A Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Simonds Cup 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-11-27 Eynsham A Witney B Simonds Cup 17/18 4:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-11-13 Eynsham A Woodstock Premier and Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-11-06 Abingdon Con A Eynsham A Premier and Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2017-10-09 Oracle A (Carter) Eynsham A Premier and Division 1 6:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-10-02 Eynsham A New Club A Premier and Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2016/17 Sherman Pairs 16/17 2017-03-30 Daniel Brooks and Lawrence Parsons Marc Reynolds and Pete Machonochie Sherman Pairs 16/17 64:148
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-03-20 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Premier 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-03-13 Green Road A Eynsham A Premier 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-03-06 Eynsham A Q Zone A (Ali) Premier 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Sherman Pairs 16/17 2017-02-28 Jon Hawkins and Ben Rowland -16 Daniel Brooks and Lawrence Parsons Sherman Pairs 16/17 0:0
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-02-27 Thame A (Eels) Eynsham A Premier 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-02-06 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Sherman Pairs 16/17 2017-01-31 Daniel Brooks and Lawrence Parsons Justin Shepherd and Nigel Bossom Sherman Pairs 16/17 189:152
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2017-01-23 Q Zone B (Taylor) Eynsham A Premier 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-01-16 Eynsham A Woodstock Premier 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-01-09 New Club A Eynsham A Premier 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Simonds Cup 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-12-19 Thame A (Eels) Eynsham A Simonds cup 16/17 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-12-05 Abingdon Con A Eynsham A Premier 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-11-28 Eynsham A Green Road A Premier 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2016-11-21 Q Zone A (Ali) Eynsham A Premier 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-11-14 Eynsham A Thame A (Eels) Premier 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-10-10 Eynsham A Q Zone B (Taylor) Premier 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Woodstock Social Club 2016-10-03 Woodstock Eynsham A Premier 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-09-26 Eynsham A New Club A Premier 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-04-25 Oracle D (Carter) Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-04-18 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL A (Berry) Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Ashton Club 2016-04-11 Ashton A Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-04-04 Eynsham A Green Road A Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Witney Snooker Club 2016-03-21 Witney B (Hedges) Eynsham A Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-03-14 Cowley Workers A Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-03-07 Eynsham A New Club A Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-02-29 Eynsham A Oracle D (Carter) Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-02-22 Littlemore RBL A (Berry) Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-02-15 Eynsham A Ashton A Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-02-08 Green Road A Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-01-25 Eynsham A Cowley Workers A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-01-18 New Club A Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Simonds Cup 15/16 Oracle Snooker Club 2015-12-21 Oracle E (Taylor) Eynsham A Simonds cup 15/16 4:0
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-12-14 Eynsham A Cowley Workers B Plate 15/16 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Thame Snooker Club 2015-11-23 Thame A Eynsham A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-11-16 Eynsham A Woodstock Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-11-09 Eynsham A Green Road A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) The New Club, Wheatley 2015-11-02 New Club A Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-10-19 Eynsham A Thame A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Woodstock Social Club 2015-10-12 Woodstock Eynsham A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-10-05 Green Road A Eynsham A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-09-28 Eynsham A New Club A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-09-21 Eynsham A Oxford Bowls Club A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 1:4
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-04-20 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C Buildbase Plate 2014/15 1:4
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-03-30 Abingdon Con B Eynsham A Buildbase Plate 2014/15 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-03-16 New Club A Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-03-09 Witney D (Hicks) Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-03-02 Eynsham A Cowley Con A Buildbase Plate 2014/15 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-02-23 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 0:6
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-02-16 Abingdon Con A Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-02-09 Eynsham A Rileys A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-01-19 Eynsham A Rileys C Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-01-12 Abingdon Con B Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-01-06 Eynsham A Green Road B Buildbase Plate 2014/15 0:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-01-05 Eynsham A Rileys B Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-12-15 Littlemore RBL A Eynsham A Buildbase Plate 2014/15 0:6
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-12-08 Eynsham A New Club A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-11-24 Littlemore RBL C Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 6:0
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-11-10 Eynsham A Abingdon Con B Simmonds Cup 2014/15 1:5
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-11-03 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Premier/Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-10-27 Rileys A Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-10-13 Eynsham A East Oxford Con Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 1:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-09-29 Rileys C Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-09-22 Eynsham A Abingdon Con B Premier/Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-03-24 Eynsham A New Club A Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-17 Riley A (Bough) Eynsham A Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-03-10 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Division One with Prem 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-03-03 Green Road A Eynsham A Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-02-24 Eynsham A Witney A (Reddy) Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-17 Riley B (Altaf) Eynsham A Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-02-10 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C Division One with Prem 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-03 Thame A Eynsham A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Sherman Pairs 2013/14 2014-01-30 Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald Daniel Brooks and Lawrence Parsons Sherman pairs 2013/14 183:122
Snooker 2013/14 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-01-06 Riley C (Taylor) Eynsham A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 5:0
Snooker 2013/14 Simonds Cup 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-12-16 Eynsham A Cowley Con A Simmonds cup 2013/14 1:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-12-02 New Club A Eynsham A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-11-18 Abingdon Con A Eynsham A Division One with Prem 6:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-11-11 Eynsham A Green Road A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-10-21 Littlemore RBL C Eynsham A Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-10-14 Eynsham A Thame A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Woodstock Social Club 2013-10-07 Woodstock Eynsham A Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-04-22 Eynsham A Witney E Premier / Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-04-15 Abingdon Con A Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-04-08 Eynsham A Riley A (Stone) Premier / Division 1 4:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-25 Riley C (Ali) Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-03-18 Eynsham A Woodstock Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-03-11 Witney G Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-03-04 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C Premier / Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-28 Eynsham A Cowley Workers Buildbase Plate 2012/13 3:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-25 Riley B (Bough) Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-02-19 Littlemore RBL A Eynsham A Buildbase Plate 2012/13 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-02-18 Eynsham A New Club A Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2013-02-04 Abingdon RBL Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-01-14 Witney E Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 6:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-01-07 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Premier / Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-12-17 Eynsham A Abingdon RBL COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 3:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-12-10 Riley A (Stone) Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Simonds cup 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-12-03 Eynsham A Riley A (Stone) Simonds cup 2012/13 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Woodstock Social Club 2012-11-12 Woodstock Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-10-29 Littlemore RBL C Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-10-22 Eynsham A Riley B (Bough) Premier / Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-10-01 Eynsham A Abingdon RBL Premier / Division 1 0:6
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-04-16 Littlemore RBL A Eynsham A Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-04-02 Eynsham A Eynsham B Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Ashton Club 2012-03-26 Ashton Eynsham A Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-03-19 Eynsham A Witney B Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-03-12 Cowley Con B Eynsham A Division Two 0:6
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-03-05 Eynsham A Riley C Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-03-01 Eynsham A Witney E Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-02-27 New Club B Eynsham A Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-02-20 Oracle A Eynsham A Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-02-13 Eynsham A House Club B Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Kidlington Green Social Club 2012-02-06 Green Road Eynsham A Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-01-31 Eynsham A East Oxford Con Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 6:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-01-30 Eynsham A Riley E Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Witney Snooker Club 2012-01-23 Witney D Eynsham A Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 3:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-01-16 Eynsham A Fieldside Simmonds Cup 2011/12 0:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-12-19 Eynsham A Abingdon Con Simmonds Cup 2011/12 4:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-12-12 Eynsham A Riley B Buildbase cup 2011/12 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-12-05 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL A Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-11-14 Witney B Eynsham A Division Two 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-11-07 Eynsham A Cowley Con B Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-10-31 Riley C Eynsham A Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-10-24 Eynsham A New Club B Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-10-17 Eynsham A Oracle A Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-10-03 Eynsham A Green Road Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-09-26 Riley E Eynsham A Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-04-11 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Eynsham A Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-04-04 Eynsham A New Club B Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-03-21 Eynsham A Witney A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-03-14 Witney E (Reddy) Eynsham A Division One/Premier 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2011-03-07 Abingdon RBL A Eynsham A Division One/Premier 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-02-28 Eynsham A Riley A (Stone) Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-02-21 New Club A Eynsham A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-02-14 Eynsham A Fieldside A Division One/Premier 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-02-07 Riley D (Bough) Eynsham A Division One/Premier 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-01-31 Eynsham A Thame A Division One/Premier 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherman Pairs 2010/11 2011-01-31 Lawrence Parsons and Richard Partlett Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Sherman Pairs 2010/11 0:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Simonds Cup 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-01-25 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Plate 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-01-24 Eynsham A New Club B Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11 1:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Simonds Cup 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-01-17 Eynsham A Witney E (Reddy) Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 4:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherman Pairs 2010/11 2010-12-31 Lawrence Parsons and Richard Partlett Ed Downey and Luke Purcell Sherman Pairs 2010/11 0:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Simonds Cup 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-12-20 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 4:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 Ashton Club 2010-12-13 Ashton A Eynsham A Buildbase Cup Teams 4:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-12-06 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Division One/Premier 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-11-29 New Club B Eynsham A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2010-11-15 Witney A Eynsham A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-11-08 Eynsham A Witney E (Reddy) Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-11-01 Eynsham A Abingdon RBL A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-10-25 Riley A (Stone) Eynsham A Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-10-18 Eynsham A New Club A Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Fieldside 2010-10-11 Fieldside A Eynsham A Division One/Premier 6:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-10-04 Eynsham A Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 0:6
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2010-09-27 Thame A Eynsham A Division One/Premier 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2010-04-19 Witney B Eynsham A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-04-12 Eynsham A House Club B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 Sherman Pairs 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-31 Jonathon Street and Pete Fenn Bob Thiele and Lawrence Parsons Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10 2:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-03-22 Eynsham A Riley E (Green) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-15 Riley D (Tomlin) Eynsham A Division 2 0:6
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-03-01 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-02-23 Eynsham A Riley Mr Men (K) Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Thame Snooker Club 2010-02-22 Thame B Eynsham A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-02-15 Eynsham A Highfield A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-02-09 Eynsham A Green Road A Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 Simonds Cup 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-02-02 Eynsham A Green Road A Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 1:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-02-01 Eynsham A Eynsham B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 Simonds Cup 2009/10 Fieldside 2010-01-18 Fieldside A Eynsham A Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 2:5
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2009-12-14 Littlemore RBL A Eynsham A Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 4:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-12-07 Eynsham A Witney B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2009-11-30 House Club B Eynsham A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-16 Riley E (Green) Eynsham A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-11-09 Eynsham A Riley D (Tomlin) Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2009-10-26 Littlemore RBL A Eynsham A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-10-19 Eynsham A Thame B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Highfield Social Club 2009-10-12 Highfield A Eynsham A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-10-05 Eynsham A New Club B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2009-04-06 Littlemore RBL A Eynsham A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-03-30 New Club B Eynsham A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-03-23 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Simonds Cup 2008/9 Witney Snooker Club 2009-03-17 Riley A Eynsham A Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 5:0
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Ashton Club 2009-03-16 Ashton A Eynsham A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-03-09 Eynsham A Eynsham B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-03-02 Eynsham A Thame B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase PLATE 2008/9 Thame Snooker Club 2009-02-10 Thame B Eynsham A Buildbase Plate 2008/09 4:1
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-02-09 Eynsham A New Club B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Simonds Cup 2008/9 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-02-03 Eynsham A House Club B Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 5:2
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Abingdon Conservative Club 2009-02-02 Abingdon Con A Eynsham A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-01-26 Eynsham A Ashton A Division 2 6:0
Snooker 2008/9 Simonds Cup 2008/9 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-01-12 Eynsham A Cowley Con A Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 5:2
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase CUP 2008/9 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-01-05 Eynsham A Eynsham B Buildbase Teams 2008/9 3:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-12-01 Eynsham A Riley C Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Witney Snooker Club 2008-11-24 Witney C Eynsham A Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-11-17 Eynsham A Rodney House Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 House Club 2008-11-10 House Club B Eynsham A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-11-03 Eynsham A Green Road Club A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-10-06 Eynsham A Witney C Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Rodney House 2008-09-29 Rodney House Eynsham A Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-09-22 Eynsham A House Club B Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Kidlington Green Social Club 2008-09-15 Green Road Club A Eynsham A Division 1 3:3