Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result Comments
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2020-03-11 Thame Headington Con Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Headington Conservative Club 2020-02-19 Headington Con Abingdon Con Billiards League 19/20 1:2
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2020-02-05 Eynsham Headington Con Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Headington Conservative Club 2020-01-22 Headington Con New Club Billiards League 19/20 1:2
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Headington Conservative Club 2019-12-18 Headington Con Fieldside Billiards League 19/20 2:1 Result pending completion
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-12-11 Oxford Bowls Headington Con Billiards League 19/20 1:2
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Headington Conservative Club 2019-12-04 Headington Con Thame Billiards League 19/20 1:2
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Hashman 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-11-20 Oxford Bowls Headington Con Hashman 19/20 4:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-11-13 Abingdon Con Headington Con Billiards League 19/20 3:0
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Headington Conservative Club 2019-10-30 Headington Con Eynsham Billiards League 19/20 0:3
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Stephen Reiss 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-10-23 Oxford Bowls Headington Con Stephen Reiss 19/29 4:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-10-16 New Club Headington Con Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Headington Conservative Club 2019-10-02 Headington Con Littlemore RBL Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Ashton Club 2019-09-25 Ashton Headington Con Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Fieldside 2019-04-10 Fieldside Headington Con Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Headington Conservative Club 2019-03-27 Headington Con Oxford Bowls Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2019-03-13 Thame Headington Con Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Headington Conservative Club 2019-02-20 Headington Con Abingdon Con Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-02-06 Eynsham Headington Con Billiards League 18/19 0:3
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-01-16 Littlemore RBL Headington Con Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Headington Conservative Club 2019-01-09 Headington Con Ashton Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Headington Conservative Club 2018-12-19 Headington Con Fieldside Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Headington Conservative Club 2018-11-21 Headington Con Thame Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-10-31 Abingdon Con Headington Con Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Headington Conservative Club 2018-10-17 Headington Con Eynsham Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Billiards 2018/19 Atox Cup 18/19 Headington Conservative Club 2018-10-03 Headington Con Oxford Bowls Atox Cup 18/19 2:4 PRELIM MATCH
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Headington Conservative Club 2018-09-26 Headington Con Littlemore RBL Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Ashton Club 2018-09-19 Ashton Headington Con Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 2018-03-31 Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward Nigel Bossom and Dave White Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 0:1
Billiards 2017/18 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-03-31 Terry Gripe Roger Tomlin Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 1:0
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-07 Thame Headington Con Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Headington Conservative Club 2018-02-28 Headington Con Fieldside Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 Headington Conservative Club 2018-02-28 Roger Tomlin Bob Hayward Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 1:0
Billiards 2017/18 Turner Cup 17/18 Headington Conservative Club 2018-02-28 Roger Tomlin Steve Blackman Turner Cup 17/18 0:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2018-02-26 Yarnton RBL A Oracle D (Hollis) Division 3 6:0 FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-02-21 Oxford Bowls B Headington Con Billiards League 17/18 3:0
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Headington Conservative Club 2018-02-14 Headington Con Ashton Billiards League 17/18 3:0
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-02-07 Littlemore RBL Headington Con Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Headington Conservative Club 2018-01-31 Headington Con New Club Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 2018-01-31 Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward John Williams and Terry Gripe Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 1:0
Billiards 2017/18 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-31 Gorden Cook Roger Tomlin Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 0:1
Billiards 2017/18 Turner Cup 17/18 Headington Conservative Club 2018-01-31 Roger Tomlin Sid Ponting Turner Cup 17/18 1:0
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-01-24 Eynsham Headington Con Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Hashman Shield 17/18 Headington Conservative Club 2018-01-11 Headington Con Oxford Bowls A Hashman Shield 17/18 2:0
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-10 Abingdon Con Headington Con Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Headington Conservative Club 2017-12-20 Headington Con Thame Billiards League 17/18 0:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2017-12-18 Highfield B Oracle D (Hollis) Division 3 0:6
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Fieldside 2017-12-13 Fieldside Headington Con Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-12-11 Oracle D (Hollis) East Oxford Con A Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2017/18 Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-11-22 Oxford Bowls B Headington Con Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 4:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Ashton Club 2017-11-15 Ashton Headington Con Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Headington Conservative Club 2017-11-08 Headington Con Littlemore RBL Billiards League 17/18 0:3
Billiards 2017/18 Atox Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-11-01 Littlemore RBL Headington Con Atox Cup 17/18 4:0
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-10-25 New Club Headington Con Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Sherlock Cup 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2017-10-23 Highfield B Oracle D (Hollis) Sherlock Cup 17/18 0:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-10-09 Green Road B Oracle D (Hollis) Division 3 5:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-10-04 Oxford Bowls A Headington Con Billiards League 17/18 0:3
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Headington Conservative Club 2017-09-27 Headington Con Abingdon Con Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-03-20 Oxford Bowls Club B Q Zone C (Hussain) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-03-13 Eynsham C Oxford Bowls Club B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-03-06 Oxford Bowls Club B Highfield B Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Headington Conservative Club 2017-03-01 Headington Con A Ashton Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Turner Cup 16/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-02-28 Mark Trafford Roger Tomlin Turner Cup 16/17 1:0
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-02-27 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Oxford Bowls Club B Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-02-22 Littlemore RBL Headington Con A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-02-20 Oxford Bowls Club B Q Zone D (Hollis) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Sherlock Cup 16/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-02-13 Oxford Bowls Club B East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Sherlock cup 16/17 1:4
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Headington Conservative Club 2017-02-08 Headington Con A Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-02-01 Eynsham Headington Con A Billiards League 16/17 0:3 Match postponed
Billiards 2016/17 The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-01-31 Sid Ponting Roger Tomlin The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 1:0
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-01-04 Oxford Bowls A Headington Con A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 Headington Conservative Club 2016-12-31 Roger Tomlin Mark Trafford The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 1:0
Billiards 2016/17 The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17 2016-12-31 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 1:0
Billiards 2016/17 The Hashman Shield 16/17 Fieldside 2016-12-21 Fieldside Headington Con A The Hashman Shield 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Sherlock Cup 16/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-12-19 Oxford Bowls Club B Q Zone C (Hussain) Sherlock cup 16/17 4:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Ashton Club 2016-12-14 Ashton Headington Con A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2016-12-05 Q Zone C (Hussain) Oxford Bowls Club B Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-11-30 Abingdon Con A Headington Con A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-11-28 Oxford Bowls Club B Eynsham C Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Highfield Social Club 2016-11-21 Highfield B Oxford Bowls Club B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-11-14 Oxford Bowls Club B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-11-09 Oxford Bowls B Headington Con A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2016-11-07 Q Zone D (Hollis) Oxford Bowls Club B Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Headington Conservative Club 2016-11-02 Headington Con A Eynsham Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-10-26 New Club Headington Con A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17 Headington Conservative Club 2016-10-12 Headington Con A Thame A Stephen Reiss Team Cup 0:5
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-10-10 Abingdon Con B Oxford Bowls Club B Division 3 1:5
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Headington Conservative Club 2016-10-05 Headington Con A Thame A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-10-03 Oxford Bowls Club B Green Road B Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Fieldside 2016-09-28 Fieldside Headington Con A Billiards League 16/17 0:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 East Oxford Conservative Club 2016-09-26 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Oxford Bowls Club B Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Headington Conservative Club 2016-09-21 Headington Con A Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-04-25 Oracle B (Hollis) Thame B Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Stephen Reiss 15/16 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-04-20 Littlemore RBL Headington Con A Stephen Reiss15-16 1:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-04-18 Eynsham C Oracle B (Hollis) Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Stephen Reiss 15/16 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-04-06 Headington Con A Fieldside Stephen Reiss15-16 5:0
Billiards 2015/16 Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-05 Roger Tomlin Gorden Cook Arthur Cook Handicap 0:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-04-04 Oracle B (Hollis) Oracle G (Hussain) Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Turner Cup (Billiards15/16) Thame Snooker Club 2016-03-25 Rob Sellwood Roger Tomlin Turner Cup 250:205
Billiards 2015/16 Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) Ashton Club 2016-03-25 Pete Fenn Roger Tomlin Arthur Cook Handicap 189:200
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2016-03-23 Thame A Headington Con A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-03-21 Oxford Bowls Club B Oracle B (Hollis) Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-16 Littlemore RBL Headington Con A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-03-14 Oracle B (Hollis) Highfield B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-07 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Oracle B (Hollis) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-02-29 Thame B Oracle B (Hollis) Division 3 5:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2016-02-24 Headington Con A Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-02-22 Oracle B (Hollis) Eynsham C Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-02-17 Eynsham Headington Con A Billiards League 15/16 0:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-02-15 Green Road B Oracle B (Hollis) Division 3 5:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2016-02-10 Headington Con A New Club Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-02-08 Oracle G (Hussain) Oracle B (Hollis) Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-02-01 Oracle B (Hollis) Oxford Bowls Club B Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) Thame Snooker Club 2016-01-31 Nigel Bossom Roger Tomlin Arthur Cook Handicap 135:200
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Ashton Club 2016-01-27 Ashton Headington Con A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Highfield Social Club 2016-01-25 Highfield B Oracle B (Hollis) Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-01-13 Oxford Bowls B Headington Con A Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2016-01-06 Headington Con A Fieldside Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-01-04 Oracle B (Hollis) Thame B Sherlock Cup 15/16 3:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2015-12-23 Headington Con A Thame A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-12-21 Green Road B Oracle B (Hollis) Sherlock Cup 15/16 1:5
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2015-12-16 Headington Con A Littlemore RBL Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Oracle Snooker Club 2015-12-14 Oracle B (Hollis) Thame A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-12-09 Abingdon Con A Headington Con A Billiards League 15/16 0:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2015-12-02 Headington Con A CCC A (BYE as of 241215) Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Highfield Social Club 2015-11-23 Highfield B Oracle B (Hollis) Division 5 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Atox Cup 15/16 Ashton Club 2015-11-18 Ashton Headington Con A Atox 15-15 4:0
Billiards 2015/16 Stephen Reiss 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2015-11-11 Headington Con A Oxford Bowls B Stephen Reiss15-16 5:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-11-09 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Oracle B (Hollis) Division 5 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2015-11-04 Headington Con A Eynsham Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Oxford Bowls Club 2015-10-26 Oxford Bowls Club B Oracle B (Hollis) Division 5 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2015-10-21 Headington Con A Ashton Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Atox Cup 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2015-10-14 Headington Con A Oxford Bowls B Atox 15-15 4:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-10-12 Green Road B Oracle B (Hollis) Division 5 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Stephen Reiss 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2015-10-07 Headington Con A Abingdon Con A Stephen Reiss15-16 4:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Kennington 2015-10-05 Oracle B (Hollis) Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 5 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2015-09-23 Headington Con A Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-09-21 Oxford Bowls Club B Oracle B (Hollis) The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Fieldside 2015-09-16 Fieldside Headington Con A Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2015-04-22 Headington Con B Thame A Divison 1 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-04-15 CCC A Headington Con B Divison 1 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-04-07 Mark Trafford Roger Tomlin Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 1:0
Billiards 2014/15 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2015-03-31 Roger Tomlin Matty Bramall Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 1:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2015-03-25 Headington Con B Headington Con A Divison 1 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Sherlock Cup 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-03-23 Oxford Bowls Club A Kennington Social Club A Sherlock Cup 2014/15 3:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-03-18 Abingdon Con A Headington Con B Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-03-16 Oxford Bowls Club A House Club A Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2015-03-11 Headington Con B New Club Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Workers Social Club 2015-03-09 Cowley Workers Oxford Bowls Club A Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Fieldside 2015-03-04 Fieldside Headington Con B Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-02-28 Peter Franklin Routh Roger Tomlin Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 0:1
Billiards 2014/15 Turner Cup 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-02-28 Justin Shepherd Roger Tomlin Turner Cup 2014/15 1:0
Snooker 2014/15 Sherlock Cup 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-02-02 Oxford Bowls Club A Eynsham B Sherlock Cup 2014/15 4:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-01-28 Oxford Bowls Headington Con B Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-01-26 Oxford Bowls Club A Highfield A Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2015-01-21 Headington Con B Riley A Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-01-14 Eynsham Headington Con B Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-01-12 Oxford Bowls Club A Abingdon Con C Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-01-05 Rileys (Oxford Uni) Oxford Bowls Club A Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-12-10 Thame A Headington Con B Divison 1 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 House Club 2014-12-08 House Club A Oxford Bowls Club A Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2014-12-03 Headington Con B CCC A Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2014-11-26 Headington Con A Headington Con B Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kennington 2014-11-24 Kennington Social Club A Oxford Bowls Club A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-11-17 Oxford Bowls Club A Rileys A Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 1:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-11-12 New Club Headington Con B Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2014-11-05 Headington Con B Fieldside Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-11-03 Oxford Bowls Club A Cowley Con A Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-10-29 Thame B Headington Con B Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Highfield Social Club 2014-10-20 Highfield A Oxford Bowls Club A Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2014-10-08 Headington Con B CCC B Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Sherlock Cup 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-10-06 Cowley Con B Oxford Bowls Club A Sherlock Cup 2014/15 0:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-09-29 Oxford Bowls Club A East Oxford Con Division 3 5:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Ashton Club 2014-09-24 Ashton Headington Con B Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-09-22 Abingdon Con C Oxford Bowls Club A Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2014-09-17 Headington Con B Oxford Bowls Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-09-15 Oxford Bowls Club A Rileys (Oxford Uni) Division 3 5:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2014-09-03 Headington Con B Eynsham Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-04-30 Riley B CCC A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-04-16 Riley A Riley B Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-03-19 Thame A Riley B Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-12 Riley B Ashton Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-03-05 CCC B Riley B Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Turner Cup 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-28 Roger Tomlin Tom Fletcher Turner Cup 2013/14 226:250
Billiards 2013/14 Hashman Shield 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-02-27 Abingdon Con Club Riley B Hashman Shield 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-26 Riley B Oxford Bowls Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-19 Riley B Fieldside Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-02-17 New Club B Littlemore RBL A Division Two 2:4
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-12 Thame B Riley B Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Arthur Cook 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-01-31 Bob Hayward Roger Tomlin Arthur Cook 2013/14 200:187
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-01-15 Abingdon Con Club Riley B Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Atox Cup 2013/14 Ashton Club 2014-01-08 Ashton Riley B Atox Cup 2013/14 4:0
Billiards 2013/14 Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-12-18 Thame A Riley B Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 4:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-12-11 CCC A Riley B Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-11-27 Eynsham Riley B Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-11-25 Cowley Con A New Club B Division Two 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-11-20 Riley B Thame A Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Ashton Club 2013-11-13 Ashton Riley B Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-10-30 Oxford Bowls Riley B Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Fieldside 2013-10-23 Fieldside Riley B Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-10-16 Riley B Thame B Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-10-02 Riley B Abingdon Con Club Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-04-24 Riley A Riley B Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13 5:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-04-22 Witney F Cowley Con C Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-04-15 Cowley Con C Oxford Bowls B Division 4 6:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Kidlington Green Social Club 2013-04-08 Green Road B Cowley Con C Division 4 1:5
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-04-03 Riley B CCC A Billiards League Teams 3:0
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-27 Riley A Riley B Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-03-25 Cowley Con C Thame B Division 4 3:3
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-20 Riley B Thame Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Turner Cup 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-19 Roger Tomlin Malcolm Bough Turner Cup Players 2012/13 226:250
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-03-13 Oxford Bowls Riley B Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-03-11 Cowley Con C Eynsham C Division 4 3:3
Billiards 2012/13 Hashman Shield 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-03-07 CCC B Riley B Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-06 Riley B Ashton Billiards League Teams 0:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2013-03-04 House Club A Cowley Con C Division 4 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-02-27 CCC B Riley B Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-02-25 Cowley Con C Oxford Bowls A Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Sherlock Cup 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-21 Cowley Con C Eynsham B Sherlock Cup 2012/13 1:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-18 Riley D (Banaras) Cowley Con C Division 4 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-13 Riley B Fieldside Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Sherlock Cup 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-12 Cowley Con C Oxford Bowls A Sherlock Cup 2012/13 4:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-02-11 Littlemore RBL B Cowley Con C Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-02-05 Cowley Con C Riley A (Stone) Buildbase Plate 2012/13 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Arthur Cook 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-01-31 Roger Tomlin Gorden Cook Arthur Cook Players 2012/13 160:200
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-01-30 Riley B New Club Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Sherlock Cup 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-01-29 Cowley Con C Cowley Con B Sherlock Cup 2012/13 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-01-28 Cowley Con C Cowley Con A Buildbase Plate 2012/13 4:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-01-23 Abingdon Con Club Riley B Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Sherlock Cup 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-01-21 Witney D Cowley Con C Sherlock Cup 2012/13 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Cowley Conservative Club 2012-12-17 Cowley Con C Thame A COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-12-10 Cowley Con C Green Road B Division 4 3:3
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-12-05 CCC A Riley B Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-11-28 Riley B Riley A Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-11-21 Thame Riley B Billiards League Teams 0:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-11-19 Thame B Cowley Con C Division 4 1:5
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Ashton Club 2012-11-07 Ashton Riley B Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-11-05 Eynsham C Cowley Con C Division 4 3:3
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-10-31 Riley B CCC B Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-10-29 Cowley Con C House Club A Division 4 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-10-24 Eynsham Riley B Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2012-10-22 Oxford Bowls A Cowley Con C Division 4 3:3
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Fieldside 2012-10-17 Fieldside Riley B Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-10-15 Cowley Con C Riley D (Banaras) Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-10-08 Cowley Con C Littlemore RBL B Division 4 6:0
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-10-03 New Club Riley B Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-09-26 Riley B Abingdon Con Club Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Turner Cup 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-04-17 Roger Tomlin Lewis Moss Turner Cup Players 2011/12 178:250
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-04-16 Cowley Con C Witney C Division Three 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-04-04 Riley B CCC A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Turner Cup 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-04-03 Roger Tomlin Malcolm Bough Turner Cup Players 2011/12 250:185
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-04-02 Cowley Con C Eynsham C Division Three 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-03-28 Riley A Riley B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Turner Cup 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-03-28 Doug Baker Roger Tomlin Turner Cup Players 2011/12 187:250
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-03-26 Cowley Con A Cowley Con C Division Three 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Turner Cup 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-02-28 Roger Tomlin Lee Pratley Turner Cup Players 2011/12 250:189
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-02-22 Riley B Eynsham Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-02-20 Cowley Con C Kennington Division Three 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-02-15 Riley B Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oxford Union 2012-02-13 Oxford Union Cowley Con C Division Three 6:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-02-08 Littlemore Riley B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-02-06 Cowley Con C Riley D Division Three 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-02-01 Riley B Thame Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-01-31 Cowley Con C House Club A Buildbase cup 2011/12 4:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Workers Social Club 2012-01-30 Cowley Workers Cowley Con C Division Three 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Ashton Club 2012-01-25 Ashton Riley B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherlock Cup 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-01-24 Cowley Con C Witney F Sherlock Cup 2011/12 3:4
Billiards 2011/2012 ATOX Cup 2011-2012 Fieldside 2012-01-18 Fieldside Riley B Atox Cup 2011/12 4:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherlock Cup 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-01-16 Cowley Con C Witney D Sherlock Cup 2011/12 4:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-01-09 Oracle B Cowley Con C Buildbase cup 2011/12 1:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Arthur Cook 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-12-31 Allan King Roger Tomlin Arthur Cook Players 2011/12 200:193
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherlock Cup 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-12-19 Cowley Con C Oxford Union Sherlock Cup 2011/12 4:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Stephen Reiss 2011/12 Oxford Bowls Club 2011-12-14 Ox Bowls Riley B Stephen Reiss 2011/12 4:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-12-07 CCC A Riley B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-12-05 Witney C Cowley Con C Division Three 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-11-30 Riley B Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-11-28 Eynsham C Cowley Con C Division Three 6:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Fieldside 2011-11-23 Fieldside Riley B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-11-21 Cowley Con C Cowley Con A Division Three 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-11-16 Riley B Ox Bowls Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-11-09 New Club Riley B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-11-07 Cowley Con C Headington RBL B Division Three 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-11-02 Riley B CCC B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Headington Conservative Club 2011-10-31 Headington RBL A Cowley Con C Division Three 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-10-26 Eynsham Riley B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-10-24 Cowley Con C East Oxford Con Division Three 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-10-19 Oracle Riley B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Kennington 2011-10-17 Kennington Cowley Con C Division Three 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-10-12 Riley B Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-10-10 Cowley Con C Oxford Union Division Three 0:6
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-10-05 Thame Riley B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-10-03 Riley D Cowley Con C Division Three 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-09-28 Riley B Ashton Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-09-26 Cowley Con C Cowley Workers Division Three 3:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 Q Zone Oxford 2011-04-20 Riley B Oracle A Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 1:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 East Oxford Conservative Club 2011-04-11 East Oxford Con A Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-04-04 Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Riley H (Banaras) Division Three 3:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-03-30 Riley B Ashton A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Headington RBL Club 2011-03-28 Headington RBL A Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-03-21 Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Cowley Con B Division Three 3:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-03-16 Riley B New Club A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-03-14 Oracle A Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Division Three 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-03-09 Riley B Cowley Con B Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-03-02 Oracle B Riley B Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Workers Social Club 2011-02-28 Cowley Workers A Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Division Three 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-02-21 Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Eynsham C Division Three 0:6
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2011-02-16 Thame A Riley B Billiards 0:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2011-02-14 Thame B Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Division Three 0:6
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-02-09 Riley B Fieldside A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-02-07 Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Cowley Con A Division Three 3:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-02-02 Riley A Riley B Billiards 3:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-01-31 Witney C Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Plate 2010/11 Headington RBL Club 2011-01-24 Headington RBL B Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11 4:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-01-19 Oracle A Riley B Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherlock Cup 2010/11 Headington RBL Club 2011-01-17 Headington RBL B Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 Cowley Workers Social Club 2011-01-10 Cowley Workers A Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Buildbase Cup Teams 4:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 Q Zone Oxford 2011-01-05 Riley B Ashton A Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 5:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Arthur Cook 2010/11 Q Zone Oxford 2010-12-31 Roger Tomlin Alan Mander Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 0:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-12-06 Cowley Con C (Tomlin) East Oxford Con A Division Three 5:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-12-01 Riley B Oxford Bowls Club A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-11-29 Riley H (Banaras) Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Division Three 0:6
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-11-24 New Club A Riley B Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-11-22 Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Headington RBL A Division Three 3:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-11-17 Cowley Con B Riley B Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-11-15 Cowley Con B Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Division Three 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-11-10 Riley B Oracle B Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-11-08 Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Oracle A Division Three 2:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-11-03 Eynsham A Riley B Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-10-27 Riley B Thame A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-10-25 Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Cowley Workers A Division Three 2:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Fieldside 2010-10-20 Fieldside A Riley B Billiards 3:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-10-18 Eynsham C Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Division Three 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-10-11 Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Thame B Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-10-04 Cowley Con A Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Division Three 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-09-29 Riley B Oracle A Billiards 0:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-09-27 Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Witney C Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2010-04-19 House Club B Riley D (Tomlin) Division 2 5:1
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-31 Riley B Cowley Con A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-29 Riley E (Green) Riley D (Tomlin) Division 2 1:5
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Ashton Club 2010-03-24 Ashton A Riley B Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Abingdon Conservative Club 2010-03-22 Abingdon Con A Riley D (Tomlin) Division 2 4:2
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-17 Riley B Headington Con A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-15 Riley D (Tomlin) Eynsham A Division 2 0:6
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-09 Riley D (Tomlin) Riley I (Banaran) Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 1:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2010-03-08 Littlemore RBL A Riley D (Tomlin) Division 2 4:2
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-03 Riley B Eynsham A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-01 Riley D (Tomlin) Thame B Division 2 5:1
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-24 Riley B Cowley Con B Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Highfield Social Club 2010-02-22 Highfield A Riley D (Tomlin) Division 2 6:0
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-15 Riley D (Tomlin) New Club B Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-02-08 Eynsham B Riley D (Tomlin) Division 2 4:2
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-02-03 Oracle A Riley B Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-01 Riley D (Tomlin) Witney B Division 2 2:4
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-01-27 Riley B Fieldside A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-01-20 Riley A Riley B Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 Simonds Cup 2009/10 Kidlington Green Social Club 2010-01-18 Green Road A Riley D (Tomlin) Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 7:0
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-12-14 Riley Mr Men (K) Riley D (Tomlin) Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 5:1
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-12-09 Cowley Con A Riley B Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-12-07 Riley D (Tomlin) House Club B Division 2 3:3
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-12-02 Riley B Ashton A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Headington Conservative Club 2009-11-25 Headington Con A Riley B Billiards 0:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-23 Riley D (Tomlin) Riley E (Green) Division 2 2:4
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-18 Riley B New Club A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-16 Riley D (Tomlin) Abingdon Con A Division 2 2:4
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-11-11 Eynsham A Riley B Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-11-09 Eynsham A Riley D (Tomlin) Division 2 5:1
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-11-04 Cowley Con B Riley B Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-02 Riley D (Tomlin) Littlemore RBL A Division 2 1:5
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-10-28 Riley B Thame A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Thame Snooker Club 2009-10-26 Thame B Riley D (Tomlin) Division 2 1:5
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-10-14 Riley B Oracle A Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Fieldside 2009-10-07 Fieldside A Riley B Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-10-05 Riley D (Tomlin) Eynsham B Division 2 1:5
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-09-30 Riley B Riley A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2009-09-28 Witney B Riley D (Tomlin) Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Woodstock Social Club 2009-04-06 Woodstock A Riley D Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase PLATE 2008/9 House Club 2009-02-10 House Club A Riley D Buildbase Plate 2008/09 4:1
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase PLATE 2008/9 Q Zone Oxford 2009-01-27 Riley D Eynsham D Buildbase Plate 2008/09 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2008-12-01 Riley D Eynsham D Division 2 5:1