Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result Comments
Snooker 2021/22 Group Runners Up Plate Semi and Final Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2022-05-23 Oracle (Buttery) New Club Round robin runners up semi and final 3:4
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2022 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2022-04-06 Oracle New Club Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 0:3
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2022 The New Club, Wheatley 2022-03-30 New Club Abingdon Con Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 3:0
Snooker 2021/22 Round Robin Group League 2022 The New Club, Wheatley 2022-03-28 New Club Oracle (Fower) Group 4 4:0 Match postponed until 4/4/22
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2022 Fieldside 2022-03-23 Fieldside New Club Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 1:2
Snooker 2021/22 Round Robin Group League 2022 Thame Snooker Club 2022-03-21 Thame (Posey) New Club Group 4 5:1
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2022 The New Club, Wheatley 2022-03-16 New Club Oxford Bowls Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 2:1
Snooker 2021/22 Round Robin Group League 2022 The New Club, Wheatley 2022-03-14 New Club Oracle (Bailey)(New) Group 4 5:1
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2022 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2022-03-09 Eynsham New Club Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 1:2
Snooker 2021/22 Round Robin Group League 2022 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2022-03-07 Oracle (Fower) New Club Group 4 4:2
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2022 The New Club, Wheatley 2022-03-02 New Club Headington Con Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 0:3
Snooker 2021/22 Round Robin Group League 2022 The New Club, Wheatley 2022-02-28 New Club Thame (Posey) Group 4 4:2
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2022 The New Club, Wheatley 2022-02-23 New Club Thame Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 2:1 Fixture reversed
Snooker 2021/22 Round Robin Group League 2022 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2022-02-21 Oracle (Bailey)(New) New Club Group 4 1:5
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2022 The New Club, Wheatley 2022-02-16 New Club Oracle Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 1:2
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2022 Abingdon Conservative Club 2022-02-09 Abingdon Con New Club Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 1:2
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 The New Club, Wheatley 2022-02-07 New Club Woodstock (Benwell) Prem, Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2022 The New Club, Wheatley 2022-02-02 New Club Fieldside Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 2:1
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 The New Club, Wheatley 2022-01-31 New Club Oxford Bowls (Williams) Prem, Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2022 Oxford Bowls Club 2022-01-26 Oxford Bowls New Club Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 2:1
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2022-01-24 Oracle (Buttery) New Club Prem, Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2022 The New Club, Wheatley 2022-01-19 New Club Eynsham Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 3:0
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 The New Club, Wheatley 2022-01-17 New Club Oracle (Clayton) Prem, Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2022 Headington Conservative Club 2022-01-12 Headington Con New Club Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 0:3
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Thame Snooker Club 2022-01-10 Thame (Posey) New Club Prem, Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 Thame Snooker Club 2021-12-22 Thame New Club Billiards League 21/22 1:2
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 The New Club, Wheatley 2021-12-20 New Club Eynsham (Thiele) Prem, Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2021-12-15 Oracle New Club Billiards League 21/22 1:2
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2021-12-13 Oracle (Walker) New Club Prem, Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 The New Club, Wheatley 2021-12-08 New Club Abingdon Con Billiards League 21/22 2:1
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 The New Club, Wheatley 2021-11-24 New Club Oxford Bowls Billiards League 21/22 1:2
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Woodstock Social Club 2021-11-22 Woodstock (Benwell) New Club Prem, Division 1 1:5
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2021-11-17 Eynsham New Club Billiards League 21/22 1:2
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Oxford Bowls Club 2021-11-15 Oxford Bowls (Williams) New Club Prem, Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 The New Club, Wheatley 2021-11-10 New Club Headington Con Billiards League 21/22 2:1
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 The New Club, Wheatley 2021-11-08 New Club Oracle (Buttery) Prem, Division 1 6:0
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 The New Club, Wheatley 2021-11-03 New Club Thame Billiards League 21/22 3:0
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2021-11-01 Oracle (Clayton) New Club Prem, Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 The New Club, Wheatley 2021-10-27 New Club Oracle Billiards League 21/22 2:1
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 The New Club, Wheatley 2021-10-25 New Club Thame (Posey) Prem, Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 Abingdon Conservative Club 2021-10-20 Abingdon Con New Club Billiards League 21/22 1:2
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Enysham SSC 2021-10-18 Eynsham (Thiele) New Club Prem, Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 The New Club, Wheatley 2021-10-13 New Club Fieldside Billiards League 21/22 2:1
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 Oxford Bowls Club 2021-10-06 Oxford Bowls New Club Billiards League 21/22 0:3
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2021-10-04 Oracle (Bough) New Club Prem, Division 1 5:1 Being played on 04/11/21
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 The New Club, Wheatley 2021-09-29 New Club Eynsham Billiards League 21/22 2:1
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 The New Club, Wheatley 2021-09-27 New Club Woodstock (Reeve) Prem, Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 Headington Conservative Club 2021-09-22 Headington Con New Club Billiards League 21/22 2:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Ashton Club 2020-03-11 Ashton New Club Billiards League 19/20 3:0
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Simonds Cup 19/20 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2020-03-09 Oracle A (Walker) New Club Simonds Cup 19/20 5:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Oxford Times 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2020-02-28 Justin Shepherd Alan Mander Oxford Times 19/20 0:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 2020-02-28 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 1:0
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Buildbase Plate 19/20 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2020-02-24 Eynsham A (Thiele) New Club Buildbase Plate 19/20 4:2
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2020-02-19 Oxford Bowls New Club Billiards League 19/20 1:2
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2020-02-17 Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) New Club Division 2 2:4
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Atox 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-02-12 Fieldside New Club Atox 19/20 3:4
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Simonds Cup 19/20 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2020-02-10 New Club Js Sports Bar A (Merola) Simonds Cup 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2020-02-05 New Club Thame Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2020-02-03 New Club Thame C (Fletcher) Division 2 6:0
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2020-01-27 Oracle F (Saczak) New Club Division 2 2:4
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Buildbase Plate 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2020-01-20 New Club Oracle F (Saczak) Buildbase Plate 19/20 4:2
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2020-01-15 New Club Abingdon Con Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Buildbase Plate 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2020-01-14 New Club Oracle C (Trafford) Buildbase Plate 19/20 1:0
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2020-01-13 New Club Oxford Bowls Division 2 4:2
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2020-01-08 Eynsham New Club Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Buildbase Plate 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2020-01-07 New Club Thame C (Fletcher) Buildbase Plate 19/20 4:0
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2020-01-06 Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) New Club Division 2 5:1
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-12-16 Littlemore A (Allen) New Club Division 2 4:2 Postponed
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Simonds Cup 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-12-09 New Club Highfield B (Benwell) Simonds Cup 19/20 4:3
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-12-04 New Club Ashton Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-12-02 New Club Eynsham A (Thiele) Division 2 5:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Fieldside 2019-11-27 Fieldside New Club Billiards League 19/20 1:2
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2019-11-18 Thame B (White) New Club Colin Cutler 19/20 4:2
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2019-11-11 Oracle C (Trafford) New Club Division 2 1:5 Match postponed
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Atox 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-11-06 New Club Thame Atox 19/20 4:3
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Simonds Cup 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-11-04 New Club Eynsham A (Thiele) Simonds Cup 19/20 4:3
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2019-10-30 Thame New Club Billiards League 19/20 0:3
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-10-28 New Club Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) Division 2 3:3
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Stephen Reiss 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-10-23 Abingdon Con New Club Stephen Reiss 19/29 4:1
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2019-10-21 Thame C (Fletcher) New Club Division 2 1:5
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-10-16 New Club Headington Con Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-10-07 New Club Oracle F (Saczak) Division 2 5:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-10-02 Abingdon Con New Club Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-09-30 Oxford Bowls New Club Division 2 5:1 To be played on 14/10
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-09-23 New Club Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-04-15 New Club A Highfield B Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-04-08 Abingdon Con A New Club A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-03-27 New Club Littlemore RBL Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-03-25 New Club A Oracle A (Carter) Premier/Division 1 0:6
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2019-03-18 Js Sports Bar A (Challen) New Club A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-03-04 New Club A Woodstock Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2018/19 Oxford Times 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-02-28 Justin Shepherd Malcolm Bough Oxford Times 18/19 0:1
Billiards 2018/19 Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format) The New Club, Wheatley 2019-02-28 Alan Mander Justin Shepherd Turner Cup 18/19 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-02-28 Justin Shepherd Mark Trafford Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 0:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2019-02-25 Highfield A New Club A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-02-18 New Club A Abingdon Con B Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-02-06 New Club Thame Billiards League 18/19 0:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2019-02-04 Oracle B (Donkin) New Club A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2018/19 Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 Ashton Club 2019-01-31 Pete Fenn Justin Shepherd Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 0:1
Billiards 2018/19 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19 2019-01-31 Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19 1:0
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Headington Conservative Club 2019-01-30 Headington Con New Club Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-01-21 New Club A Thame A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-01-16 New Club Abingdon Con Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-01-09 Eynsham New Club Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-01-07 Littlemore RBL C New Club A Premier/Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2018-12-17 Highfield B New Club A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2018/19 Stephen Reiss 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-12-12 Littlemore RBL New Club Stephen Reiss 18/19 5:0
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-12-10 New Club A Abingdon Con A Premier/Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2018/19 Buildbase Plate 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-12-03 New Club A Highfield B Buildbase Plate 18/19 1:4
Billiards 2018/19 Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format) Oxford Bowls Club 2018-11-28 Oxford Bowls New Club Hashman Shield 18/19 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2018-11-26 Oracle A (Carter) New Club A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-11-21 New Club Ashton Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-11-19 New Club A Js Sports Bar A (Challen) Premier/Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Fieldside 2018-11-14 Fieldside New Club Billiards League 18/19 3:0
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Woodstock Social Club 2018-11-12 Woodstock New Club A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2018/19 Atox Cup 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-11-07 New Club Thame Atox Cup 18/19 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-11-05 New Club A Highfield A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-10-31 New Club Oxford Bowls Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Simonds Cup 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-10-29 New Club A Littlemore RBL A Simonds Cup 18/19 2:4
Billiards 2018/19 Stephen Reiss 18/19 Ashton Club 2018-10-24 Ashton New Club Stephen Reiss 18/19 1:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-10-22 Abingdon Con B New Club A Premier/Division 1 5:1 Match cancelled. To be rearranged
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2018-10-17 Thame New Club Billiards League 18/19 3:0
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-10-08 New Club A Oracle B (Donkin) Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-09-25 New Club A Green Road A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 3:4 PRELIM MATCH TO BE PLAYED ON TUESDAY
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-09-19 New Club Eynsham Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-09-17 New Club A Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Buildbase Plate 17/18 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2018-04-16 New Club A Oracle C (Trafford) Buildbase Plate Quarter Final 4:2
Billiards 2017/18 Oxford Times Cup 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-04-15 Justin Shepherd Paul Robinson Oxford Times Cup 17/18 0:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-04-09 New Club A Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2018-03-26 Oracle A (Carter) New Club A Premier and Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2017/18 Oxford Times Cup 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-03-15 Justin Shepherd Gorden Cook Oxford Times Cup 17/18 1:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-03-12 New Club A Woodstock Premier and Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-03-07 Littlemore RBL New Club Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Buildbase Plate 17/18 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2018-03-05 House Club A New Club A Buildbase Plate Quarter Final 3:4
Billiards 2017/18 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 Headington Conservative Club 2018-02-28 Connor Jones Justin Shepherd Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 1:0
Billiards 2017/18 Oxford Times Cup 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-02-28 Justin Shepherd Derek Syrett Oxford Times Cup 17/18 1:0
Billiards 2017/18 Hashman Shield 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-22 Ashton New Club Hashman Shield 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-02-21 New Club Eynsham Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2018-02-19 Witney B New Club A Premier and Division 1 6:0
Billiards 2017/18 Hashman Shield 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-15 New Club Fieldside Hashman Shield 17/18 1:0
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-02-14 Oxford Bowls A New Club Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-02-12 New Club A Oracle B (Donkin) Premier and Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-02-07 New Club Abingdon Con Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Headington Conservative Club 2018-01-31 Headington Con New Club Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 2018-01-31 Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 0:1
Snooker 2017/18 Buildbase Plate 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-01-29 New Club A Oracle D (Hollis) Buildbase Plate Quarter Final 4:3
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-01-24 New Club Fieldside Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-22 Thame A (Eels) New Club A Premier and Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-01-15 New Club A Eynsham A Premier and Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-01-10 New Club Ashton Billiards League 17/18 3:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-08 Abingdon Con A New Club A Premier and Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-12-20 New Club Littlemore RBL Billiards League 17/18 3:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-12-18 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) New Club A Premier and Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-12-13 New Club Thame Billiards League 17/18 0:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-12-11 New Club A Oracle A (Carter) Premier and Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2017/18 Atox Cup 17/18 Fieldside 2017-12-06 Fieldside New Club Atox Cup 17/18 4:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Woodstock Social Club 2017-12-04 Woodstock New Club A Premier and Division 1 2:4 To be played on by 05/02/18
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-11-29 Eynsham New Club Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Simonds Cup 17/18 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2017-11-27 Oracle B (Donkin) New Club A Simonds Cup 17/18 1:0 Postponed until further notice. LM
Billiards 2017/18 Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-11-22 New Club Abingdon Con Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 4:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-11-08 Abingdon Con New Club Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-11-06 New Club A Witney B Premier and Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2017-10-30 Oracle B (Donkin) New Club A Premier and Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-10-25 New Club Headington Con Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-10-18 Littlemore RBL New Club Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 1:4
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-10-04 New Club Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-10-02 Eynsham A New Club A Premier and Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-09-25 New Club A Abingdon Con A Premier and Division 1 0:6
Billiards 2016/17 The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-04-12 Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd Lewis Moss and Connor Jones The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 0:1
Billiards 2016/17 The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-04-05 Tom Fletcher Justin Shepherd The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 0:1
Billiards 2016/17 The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-04-05 Justin Shepherd Nigel Bossom The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 1:0
Billiards 2016/17 The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17 2017-03-31 Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 0:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-20 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) New Club A Premier 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-03-13 New Club A Q Zone B (Taylor) Premier 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Woodstock Social Club 2017-03-06 Woodstock New Club A Premier 0:6
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-03-01 New Club Thame A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-02-28 Justin Shepherd Connor Jones The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 1:0
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-02-20 New Club A Abingdon Con A Premier 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-02-15 New Club Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Simonds Cup 16/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-02-13 New Club A Thame A (Eels) Simonds cup 16/17 2:4
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Ashton Club 2017-02-08 Ashton New Club Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-02-06 Green Road A New Club A Premier 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-02-01 New Club Littlemore RBL Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 Ashton Club 2017-01-31 Shane Chambers Justin Shepherd The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 0:1
Snooker 2016/17 Sherman Pairs 16/17 2017-01-31 Daniel Brooks and Lawrence Parsons Justin Shepherd and Nigel Bossom Sherman Pairs 16/17 189:152
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-01-23 New Club A Q Zone A (Ali) Premier 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-01-18 New Club Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 16/17 3:0
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-01-16 Thame A (Eels) New Club A Premier 4:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-01-11 Eynsham New Club Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-01-09 New Club A Eynsham A Premier 4:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-01-04 New Club Abingdon Con A Billiards League 16/17 3:0
Billiards 2016/17 The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-12-31 Alan Mander Justin Shepherd The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 0:1
Billiards 2016/17 The Hashman Shield 16/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-12-21 New Club Oxford Bowls B The Hashman Shield 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Simonds Cup 16/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-12-19 Green Road A New Club A Simonds cup 16/17 2:4
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-12-07 New Club Fieldside Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-12-05 New Club A Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2016-11-28 Q Zone B (Taylor) New Club A Premier 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-11-21 New Club A Woodstock Premier 2:4
Billiards 2016/17 Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-11-16 Eynsham New Club Stephen Reiss Team Cup 4:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-11-07 Abingdon Con A New Club A Premier 2:4
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-11-02 Littlemore RBL New Club Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Simonds Cup 16/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-10-31 New Club A Oxford Bowls Club A Simonds cup 16/17 4:0
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-10-26 New Club Headington Con A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Atox Cup 16/17 Fieldside 2016-10-19 Fieldside New Club Atox Team Cup 6:0
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2016-10-10 Q Zone A (Ali) New Club A Premier 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-10-03 New Club A Thame A (Eels) Premier 1:5
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-09-28 New Club Eynsham Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-09-26 Eynsham A New Club A Premier 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-09-21 Abingdon Con A New Club Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-04-25 Cowley Workers A New Club A Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-04-18 New Club A Oracle D (Carter) Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Hashman Shield 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2016-04-14 Littlemore RBL New Club Hashman Shield 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-11 Littlemore RBL A (Berry) New Club A Division 1 1:5
Billiards 2015/16 Hashman Shield 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2016-04-07 Headington Con A New Club Hashman Shield 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-05 Gorden Cook Justin Shepherd Arthur Cook Handicap 1:0
Billiards 2015/16 Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-05 Peter Franklin Routh Justin Shepherd Arthur Cook Handicap 0:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-04-04 New Club A Ashton A Division 1 6:0
Billiards 2015/16 Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) The New Club, Wheatley 2016-03-25 Justin Shepherd Shane Chambers Arthur Cook Handicap 1:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-23 Littlemore RBL New Club Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-03-21 Green Road A New Club A Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-03-16 New Club Ashton Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-03-14 New Club A Witney B (Hedges) Division 1 6:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-03-09 Cowley Workers (CCC B) New Club Billiards League 15/16 0:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-03-07 Eynsham A New Club A Division 1 1:5
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-03-02 New Club Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-01 Thame A New Club A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 4:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-02-29 New Club A Cowley Workers A Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Fieldside 2016-02-24 Fieldside New Club Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2016-02-22 Oracle D (Carter) New Club A Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-02-17 New Club Thame A Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2016-02-10 Headington Con A New Club Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Ashton Club 2016-02-08 Ashton A New Club A Division 1 1:5
Billiards 2015/16 Hashman Shield 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-02-03 New Club Oxford Bowls A Hashman Shield 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-02-01 New Club A Green Road A Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-01-31 Lee Pratley Justin Shepherd Arthur Cook Handicap 0:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-01-27 New Club Abingdon Con A Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2016-01-25 Witney B (Hedges) New Club A Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-01-18 New Club A Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-01-13 New Club Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2016-01-11 Thame B New Club A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 1:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-01-06 Eynsham New Club Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Simonds Cup 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-01-04 New Club A Woodstock Simonds cup 15/16 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-12-23 New Club Littlemore RBL Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Ashton Club 2015-12-16 Ashton New Club Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Enysham SSC 2015-12-14 East Oxford Con A New Club A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 3:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-12-09 New Club Cowley Workers (CCC B) Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-12-02 Oxford Bowls B New Club Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-11-30 Green Road A New Club A Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-11-25 New Club Fieldside Billiards League 15/16 0:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Woodstock Social Club 2015-11-23 Woodstock New Club A Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Atox Cup 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-11-18 Thame A New Club Atox 15-15 4:3
Billiards 2015/16 Stephen Reiss 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-11-11 New Club Littlemore RBL Stephen Reiss15-16 1:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Thame Snooker Club 2015-11-09 Thame A New Club A Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-11-04 Thame A New Club Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) The New Club, Wheatley 2015-11-02 New Club A Eynsham A Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-10-28 New Club Headington Con A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) The New Club, Wheatley 2015-10-05 New Club A Thame A Division 1 1:5
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-09-30 New Club CCC A (BYE as of 241215) Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-09-28 Eynsham A New Club A Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-09-23 Oxford Bowls A New Club Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-09-21 New Club A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 4:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-09-16 New Club Eynsham Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-04-15 New Club Fieldside Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-04-07 Justin Shepherd Paul Evans Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 1:0
Billiards 2014/15 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-04-07 Justin Shepherd Mark Trafford Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 0:1
Billiards 2014/15 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-03-31 Justin Shepherd David White Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 1:0
Billiards 2014/15 Turner Cup 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-03-31 Lee Pratley Justin Shepherd Turner Cup 2014/15 0:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-03-25 Thame B New Club Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Turner Cup 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-03-24 Tom Fletcher Justin Shepherd Turner Cup 2014/15 0:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-03-18 New Club CCC B Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-03-16 New Club A Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2015-03-11 Headington Con B New Club Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-03-09 Littlemore RBL C New Club A Premier/Division 1 6:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-03-04 New Club Ashton Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-03-02 New Club A Rileys D Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-02-28 Andy Moss Justin Shepherd Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 0:1
Billiards 2014/15 Turner Cup 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-02-28 Justin Shepherd Roger Tomlin Turner Cup 2014/15 1:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-02-25 Oxford Bowls New Club Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-02-23 New Club A Abingdon Con A Premier/Division 1 0:6
Billiards 2014/15 Hashman Shield 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-02-19 New Club Thame B Hashman Shield 2014/15 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-02-18 New Club Riley A Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-02-16 Rileys A New Club A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-01-28 CCC A New Club Divison 1 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-01-21 New Club Headington Con A Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-01-19 New Club A Abingdon Con B Premier/Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-01-14 Abingdon Con A New Club Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-01-12 Rileys B New Club A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Atox Cup 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-01-07 Abingdon Con A New Club Atox Cup 2014/15 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-01-05 New Club A Witney D (Hicks) Premier/Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Sherman Pairs 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-12-30 Dave White and Justin Shepherd Paul Carter and Alan Doherty Sherman Pairs 2014/15 129:245
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-12-15 New Club A New Club B Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 4:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-12-08 Eynsham A New Club A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Fieldside 2014-12-03 Fieldside New Club Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-12-01 New Club A Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 0:6
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-11-26 New Club Thame B Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-11-24 Abingdon Con A New Club A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-11-19 CCC B New Club Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-11-17 New Club A TEAM FOLDED (BYE) Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Not played
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-11-12 New Club Headington Con B Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-11-10 New Club A Rileys B Simmonds Cup 2014/15 1:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Ashton Club 2014-11-05 Ashton New Club Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-11-03 New Club A Rileys A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-10-29 New Club Oxford Bowls Divison 1 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-10-15 Riley A New Club Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 4:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-10-08 Riley A New Club Divison 1 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-10-01 New Club Eynsham Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-09-29 Abingdon Con B New Club A Premier/Division 1 6:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-09-24 Thame A New Club Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-09-22 New Club A Rileys B Premier/Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-09-17 New Club CCC A Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2014-09-10 Headington Con A New Club Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-09-03 New Club Abingdon Con A Divison 1 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Hashman Shield 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-03-27 New Club Riley A Hashman Shield 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-03-26 New Club Abingdon Con Club Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-03-24 Eynsham A New Club A Division One with Prem 4:2
Billiards 2013/14 Hashman Shield 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-03-20 New Club Oxford Bowls Hashman Shield 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-03-19 CCC A New Club Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Woodstock Social Club 2014-03-17 Woodstock New Club A Division One with Prem 2:4
Billiards 2013/14 Hashman Shield 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-03-13 Abingdon Con Club New Club Hashman Shield 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-03-12 New Club Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-03-10 New Club A Riley A (Bough) Division One with Prem 0:6
Billiards 2013/14 Turner Cup 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-02-28 Justin Shepherd Peter Franklin Routh Turner Cup 2013/14 202:250
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Ashton Club 2014-02-19 Ashton New Club Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2014-02-17 Witney A (Reddy) New Club A Division One with Prem 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-02-12 New Club CCC B Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-02-10 New Club A Riley B (Altaf) Division One with Prem 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-02-03 Littlemore RBL C New Club A Division One with Prem 5:1
Billiards 2013/14 Turner Cup 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-01-31 Lee Pratley Justin Shepherd Turner Cup 2013/14 0:1
Snooker 2013/14 Sherman Pairs 2013/14 2014-01-30 Jason Poole and Steve Oakey Dave White and Justin Shepherd Sherman pairs 2013/14 183:100
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-01-28 Abingdon Con B New Club A Buildbase Plate 2013/14 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-01-27 New Club A Thame A Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Cowley Workers Social Club 2014-01-20 Cowley Workers New Club A Buildbase Plate 2013/14 2:4
Billiards 2013/14 Arthur Cook 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-12-31 Andy Moss Justin Shepherd Arthur Cook 2013/14 200:177
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-11-25 New Club A Woodstock Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-11-18 Riley A (Bough) New Club A Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kidlington Green Social Club 2013-11-04 Green Road A New Club A Division One with Prem 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-10-28 New Club A Witney A (Reddy) Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-10-14 New Club A Littlemore RBL C Division One with Prem 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-04-22 New Club A Woodstock Premier / Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2013-04-08 Witney G New Club A Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-03-25 New Club A Witney E Premier / Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-03-18 Littlemore RBL C New Club A Premier / Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-03-11 New Club A Abingdon Con A Premier / Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-04 Riley B (Bough) New Club A Premier / Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-02-25 New Club A Riley A (Stone) Premier / Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-19 Riley B (Bough) New Club A Buildbase Plate 2012/13 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-02-18 Eynsham A New Club A Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-02-11 New Club A Riley C (Ali) Premier / Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-02-05 New Club A Ashton Buildbase Plate 2012/13 0:0
Snooker 2012/13 Simonds cup 2012/13 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2013-01-29 Witney G New Club A Simonds cup 2012/13 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-01-28 Abingdon Con B New Club A Buildbase Plate 2012/13 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Woodstock Social Club 2013-01-14 Woodstock New Club A Premier / Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2013-01-07 Abingdon RBL New Club A Premier / Division 1 6:0
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy House Club 2012-11-26 House Club A New Club A COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2012-11-19 Witney E New Club A Premier / Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-11-12 New Club A Littlemore RBL C Premier / Division 1 0:6
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-11-05 Abingdon Con A New Club A Premier / Division 1 6:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-10-29 New Club A Riley B (Bough) Premier / Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-10-22 Riley A (Stone) New Club A Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-10-15 New Club A Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-10-08 Riley C (Ali) New Club A Premier / Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Fieldside 2012-09-26 Fieldside New Club Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-04-16 New Club A Riley A Division One/Prem 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Turner Cup 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-04-03 Justin Shepherd Lewis Moss Turner Cup Players 2011/12 201:250
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Fieldside 2012-04-02 Fieldside New Club A Division One/Prem 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Turner Cup 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-03-28 David White Justin Shepherd Turner Cup Players 2011/12 248:250
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-03-26 New Club A Witney A Division One/Prem 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-03-19 Thame B New Club A Division One/Prem 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-03-12 New Club A Woodstock Division One/Prem 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Hashman Shield 2012 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-03-08 New Club Littlemore Hasman Shield 2012 1:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-03-05 New Club A Riley B Division One/Prem 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Turner Cup 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-02-28 Justin Shepherd Tom Fletcher Turner Cup Players 2011/12 250:191
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-02-27 Abingdon Con New Club A Division One/Prem 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-02-20 New Club A Witney E Division One/Prem 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2012-02-13 Abingdon RBL New Club A Division One/Prem 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-02-06 New Club A Thame A Division One/Prem 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-02-01 New Club CCC A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-01-30 Littlemore RBL C New Club A Division One/Prem 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2012-01-24 Abingdon RBL New Club A Simmonds Cup 2011/12 0:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-01-23 New Club A Riley A Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-01-16 New Club A Witney B Simmonds Cup 2011/12 4:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Arthur Cook 2011/12 Ashton Club 2011-12-31 Callum Vinall Justin Shepherd Arthur Cook Players 2011/12 200:125
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2011-12-19 Witney E New Club A Simmonds Cup 2011/12 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-12-12 New Club A Oracle C Buildbase cup 2011/12 3:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-12-05 Riley A New Club A Division One/Prem 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-11-28 New Club A Fieldside Division One/Prem 0:6
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2011-11-21 Witney A New Club A Division One/Prem 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-11-14 New Club A Thame B Division One/Prem 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Woodstock Social Club 2011-11-07 Woodstock New Club A Division One/Prem 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-10-31 Riley B New Club A Division One/Prem 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-10-24 New Club A Abingdon Con Division One/Prem 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2011-10-17 Witney E New Club A Division One/Prem 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-10-10 New Club A Abingdon RBL Division One/Prem 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-10-03 Thame A New Club A Division One/Prem 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-09-26 New Club A Littlemore RBL C Division One/Prem 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-04-11 Riley D (Bough) New Club A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-04-04 New Club A Thame A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-03-28 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) New Club A Division One/Premier 6:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-03-21 New Club A New Club B Division One/Premier 5:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Turner Cup 2010/11 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-03-15 Justin Shepherd Adam Brown Turner Cup Players 2010/11 0:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-03-07 New Club A Witney A Division One/Premier 2:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Hashman Shield 2010-11 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-03-03 Cowley Con B New Club A Hashman Shield 2010-11 0:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2011-02-28 Witney E (Reddy) New Club A Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-02-21 New Club A Eynsham A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-02-15 New Club A Cowley Con A Buildbase Cup Teams 4:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-02-14 Riley A (Stone) New Club A Division One/Premier 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2011-02-07 Abingdon RBL A New Club A Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 Cowley Workers Social Club 2011-02-01 Cowley Workers A New Club A Buildbase Cup Teams 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-01-31 New Club A Fieldside A Division One/Premier 2:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Arthur Cook 2010/11 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-01-31 Justin Shepherd Lewis Moss Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 145:200
Snooker 2010-2011 Simonds Cup 2010/11 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-01-25 New Club A Riley A (Stone) Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 0:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Simonds Cup 2010/11 Ashton Club 2011-01-17 Ashton A New Club A Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 0:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-01-10 New Club A Westcott A Buildbase Cup Teams 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherman Pairs 2010/11 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-12-31 Dave White and Justin Shepherd Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters Sherman Pairs 2010/11 141:234
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-12-13 New Club A Headington RBL B Buildbase Cup Teams 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-12-06 New Club A Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2010-11-29 Thame A New Club A Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-11-22 New Club A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Division One/Premier 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-11-15 New Club B New Club A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2010-11-01 Witney A New Club A Division One/Premier 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-10-18 Eynsham A New Club A Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-10-11 New Club A Riley A (Stone) Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-10-04 New Club A Abingdon RBL A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Fieldside 2010-09-27 Fieldside A New Club A Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Thame Snooker Club 2010-04-19 Thame A New Club A Division 1 with Premier 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-04-12 New Club A Green Road A Division 1 with Premier 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Fieldside 2010-03-29 Fieldside A New Club A Division 1 with Premier 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2010-03-22 Abingdon RBL A New Club A Division 1 with Premier 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-03-15 New Club A Riley B (Bough) Division 1 with Premier 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2010-03-08 Witney A New Club A Division 1 with Premier 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-03-01 New Club A Oracle A Division 1 with Premier 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-02-23 New Club A Riley G (Downey) Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 1:6
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Woodstock Social Club 2010-02-22 Woodstock A New Club A Division 1 with Premier 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-02-15 New Club A Riley C (Reddy) Division 1 with Premier 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-08 Riley A (Stone) New Club A Division 1 with Premier 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 Sherman Pairs 2009/10 2010-01-31 Justin Shepherd and Paul Moss Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10 Not played
Snooker 2009/10 Simonds Cup 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-01-18 New Club A House Club B Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 6:1
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-01-11 Riley C (Reddy) New Club A Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 Simonds Cup 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-12-21 New Club A Witney B Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Kidlington Green Social Club 2009-11-30 Green Road A New Club A Division 1 with Premier 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-11-23 New Club A Fieldside A Division 1 with Premier 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-11-16 New Club A Abingdon RBL A Division 1 with Premier 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-09 Riley B (Bough) New Club A Division 1 with Premier 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-11-02 New Club A Witney A Division 1 with Premier 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2009-10-26 Oracle A New Club A Division 1 with Premier 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-10-19 New Club A Woodstock A Division 1 with Premier 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-10-12 Riley C (Reddy) New Club A Division 1 with Premier 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-10-05 New Club A Riley A (Stone) Division 1 with Premier 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2009-04-20 Riley D New Club A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-04-06 New Club A House Club B Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Rodney House 2009-03-30 Rodney House New Club A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-03-23 New Club A Oracle B Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Woodstock Social Club 2009-03-16 Woodstock A New Club A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Sherman Pairs 2008/9 2009-03-14 Paul Robinson and Karl Walker Justin Shepherd and Alan King Sherman pairs players 2008/9 248:130
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-03-09 New Club A Green Road Club A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase CUP 2008/9 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-02-24 New Club A Eynsham B Buildbase Teams 2008/9 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-02-23 New Club A Riley D Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 House Club 2009-02-16 House Club B New Club A Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-02-09 New Club A Rodney House Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2009-02-02 Oracle B New Club A Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase CUP 2008/9 Q Zone Oxford 2009-01-27 Riley G New Club A Buildbase Teams 2008/9 3:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-01-26 New Club A Woodstock A Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Kidlington Green Social Club 2009-01-19 Green Road Club A New Club A Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2008/9 Simonds Cup 2008/9 The New Club, Wheatley 2009-01-12 New Club A Littlemore RBL A Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 7:0
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2008-12-01 Riley B New Club A Premier 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 The New Club, Wheatley 2008-11-24 New Club A Witney A Premier 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 The New Club, Wheatley 2008-11-10 New Club A Fieldside Premier 1:5
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2008-11-03 Riley A New Club A Premier 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Woodstock Social Club 2008-10-27 Woodstock A New Club A Premier 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 The New Club, Wheatley 2008-10-20 New Club A Abingdon RBL A Premier 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 The New Club, Wheatley 2008-10-13 New Club A Riley B Premier 1:5
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2008-10-06 Witney A New Club A Premier 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Fieldside 2008-09-22 Fieldside New Club A Premier 6:0
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 The New Club, Wheatley 2008-09-15 New Club A Riley A Premier 1:5
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 The New Club, Wheatley 2008-09-08 New Club A Woodstock A Premier 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2008-09-01 Abingdon RBL A New Club A Premier 5:1