Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-28
Riley E
House Club B
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-12-03
Riley E
Abingdon Con A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-19
Riley E
Thame A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2007-11-05
Green Road Club A
Riley E
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-29
Riley E
Woodstock A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-22
Riley E
Witney C
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-10-15
Abingdon Con A
Riley E
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-01
Thame A
Riley E
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-24
Riley E
Oracle A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-17
Riley E
Green Road Club A
Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Woodstock Social Club
2007-09-10
Woodstock A
Riley E
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-16
Riley D
Headington RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-19
Riley D
House B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-12
Witney B
Riley D
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-03-05
Ashton A
Riley D
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-12
Thame B
Riley D
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-01-29
House B
Riley D
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-23
Riley D
Witney D
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-11-27
Riley D
Oracle A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-11-13
Riley D
Witney D
Division Two
4:-2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-10-23
Riley D
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-10-16
Riley D
County B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-10-09
Oracle A
Riley D
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-25
Witney D
Riley D
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-09-11
Riley D
Eynsham A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-04-24
Ashton A
Riley D
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-27
Witney B
Riley D
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-01-30
County D
Riley D
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-23
Riley D
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
Simonds Cup 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-11-28
County A
Riley D
Simonds Cup Teams
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-11-14
Riley D
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
Bint Cup 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-11-07
Oracle A
Riley D
Bint Cup Teams
4:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-31
Witney C
Riley D
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-24
Riley D
House B
Simonds Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-10-10
Thame B
Riley D
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-03
Riley D
County D
Division 2
3:3