Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result Comments
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-04-09 Highfield A Witney A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-03-26 Witney A East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-03-12 Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Witney A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2017/18 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-01-29 Witney A Oracle B (Donkin) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals 4:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-15 Thame C (White) Witney A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-01-08 Witney A Oxford Bowls Club A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2017-11-06 Witney A Green Road A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2017-10-02 Witney A Thame C (White) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-02-06 Oxford Bowls Club A Witney A Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore British Legion 2016-11-07 Littlemore RBL E (McAllister) Witney A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Witney Snooker Club 2016-04-18 Witney B (Hedges) Ashton A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-04-11 Green Road A Witney B (Hedges) Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 New Club 2016-03-14 New Club A Witney B (Hedges) Division 1 6:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Witney Snooker Club 2016-03-07 Witney B (Hedges) Oracle D (Carter) Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Witney Snooker Club 2016-02-29 Witney B (Hedges) Littlemore RBL A (Berry) Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Ashton Club 2016-02-22 Ashton A Witney B (Hedges) Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Witney Snooker Club 2016-01-25 Witney B (Hedges) New Club A Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 Witney Snooker Club 2015-12-14 Witney B (Hedges) Oracle E (Taylor) Plate 15/16 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Simonds Cup 15/16 Witney Snooker Club 2015-12-07 Witney B (Hedges) Oracle F (Ali) Simonds cup 15/16 0:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Cowley Workers Social Club 2015-11-30 Cowley Workers A Witney B (Hedges) Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Witney Snooker Club 2015-11-02 Witney B (Hedges) Oracle D (Carter) Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Witney Snooker Club 2015-10-26 Witney B (Hedges) Cowley Workers A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-09-28 Oracle D (Carter) Witney B (Hedges) Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Witney Snooker Club 2015-09-21 Witney B (Hedges) Abingdon Con A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 0:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-03-16 Witney B (Hedges) Witney C (Oakey) Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-02-23 Witney B (Hedges) Green Road A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore British Legion 2015-02-16 Littlemore RBL D Witney B (Hedges) Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-02-09 Witney B (Hedges) New Club B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore British Legion 2015-01-26 Littlemore RBL A Witney B (Hedges) Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Woodstock Social Club 2015-01-12 Woodstock Witney B (Hedges) Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2014-12-08 Witney C (Oakey) Witney B (Hedges) Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-11-24 Green Road A Witney B (Hedges) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-11-17 Rileys C Witney B (Hedges) Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 0:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 New Club 2014-10-27 New Club B Witney B (Hedges) Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2014-10-20 Witney B (Hedges) Littlemore RBL A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 House Club 2014-09-29 House Club B Witney B (Hedges) Division 2 0:6
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-03-10 Witney B (Hedges) Littlemore RBL A Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-02-24 Witney B (Hedges) House Club B Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-17 Riley C (Taylor) Witney B (Hedges) Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-02-10 Witney B (Hedges) Abingdon Con B Division Two 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-01-27 Witney B (Hedges) New Club B Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-12-02 Cowley Con A Witney B (Hedges) Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2013-11-25 Witney B (Hedges) Riley - Oxford Uni Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore British Legion 2013-11-18 Littlemore RBL A Witney B (Hedges) Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2013-10-28 Witney B (Hedges) Riley C (Taylor) Division Two 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-10-21 Abingdon Con B Witney B (Hedges) Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-04-22 Riley E (Scott) Witney B Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Ashton Club 2013-04-08 Ashton Witney B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Oxford Union 2013-03-25 Oxford Union Witney B Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Kidlington Green Social Club 2013-03-11 Green Road A Witney B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-19 Witney B Thame A COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-18 Witney B House Club B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-05 Witney B Green Road B COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 4:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-04 Witney B Riley F (Taylor) Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Simonds cup 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-01-21 Riley A (Stone) Witney B Simonds cup 2012/13 6:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-01-14 Witney B Riley E (Scott) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Witney Snooker Club 2012-12-17 Witney B East Oxford Con COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2012-11-19 Witney B Oxford Union Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore British Legion 2012-11-12 Littlemore RBL A Witney B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2012-11-05 Witney B Green Road A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2012-10-15 House Club B Witney B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2012-10-08 Witney B Abingdon Con B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-10-01 Riley F (Taylor) Witney B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-04-16 Witney B Cowley Con B Division Two 6:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-04-02 Riley C Witney B Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-03-26 Witney B New Club B Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-03-19 Eynsham A Witney B Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-03-12 Witney B House Club B Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Kidlington Green Social Club 2012-03-05 Green Road Witney B Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-02-27 Witney B Riley E Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-02-13 Witney B Eynsham B Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-01-30 Witney B Oracle A Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Witney Snooker Club 2012-01-23 Witney B Witney E Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 0:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 New Club 2012-01-16 New Club A Witney B Simmonds Cup 2011/12 4:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-12-12 Witney B Witney A Buildbase cup 2011/12 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-12-05 Cowley Con B Witney B Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 New Club 2011-11-21 New Club B Witney B Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-11-14 Witney B Eynsham A Division Two 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 House Club 2011-11-07 House Club B Witney B Division Two 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-10-24 Riley E Witney B Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-10-17 Witney B Littlemore RBL A Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-10-10 Eynsham B Witney B Division Two 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-09-26 Oracle A Witney B Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-04-11 Witney B Woodstock A Division Two 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Abingdon Conservative Club 2011-03-28 Abingdon Con A Witney B Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-03-21 Witney B Riley G (Green) Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-03-14 Eynsham B Witney B Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-03-07 Witney B Littlemore RBL A Division Two 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-02-28 Riley F (Williams) Witney B Division Two 0:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-02-21 Witney B Riley E (Ali) Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Ashton Club 2011-02-14 Ashton A Witney B Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-02-07 Witney B Green Road A Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 House Club 2010-11-29 House Club B Witney B Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-11-15 Riley G (Green) Witney B Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2010-11-08 Witney B Eynsham B Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-10-18 Riley E (Ali) Witney B Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2010-10-11 Witney B Ashton A Division Two 0:6
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2010-04-19 Witney B Eynsham A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Littlemore British Legion 2010-04-12 Littlemore RBL A Witney B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Highfield Social Club 2010-03-22 Highfield A Witney B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-03-08 Eynsham B Witney B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2010-03-01 Witney B Abingdon Con A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2010-02-08 Witney B Riley E (Green) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-01 Riley D (Tomlin) Witney B Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 Simonds Cup 2009/10 New Club 2009-12-21 New Club A Witney B Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2009-12-14 Witney B Yarnton RBL A Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-12-07 Eynsham A Witney B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2009-11-30 Witney B Littlemore RBL A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2009-11-16 Witney B Highfield A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 New Club 2009-11-09 New Club B Witney B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Abingdon Conservative Club 2009-10-26 Abingdon Con A Witney B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2009-10-19 House Club B Witney B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-10-05 Riley E (Green) Witney B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2009-09-28 Witney B Riley D (Tomlin) Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-04-27 Cowley Con A Witney B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Witney Snooker Club 2009-04-20 Witney B Riley E Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-03-23 Eynsham D Witney B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 East Oxford Conservative Club 2009-03-16 East Oxford Con A Witney B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Witney Snooker Club 2009-03-02 Witney B Cowley Con A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase CUP 2008/9 Witney Snooker Club 2009-02-24 Witney B Riley Vets Buildbase Teams 2008/9 3:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2009-02-23 Riley E Witney B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Cowley Workers Social Club 2009-02-09 Cowley Workers A Witney B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Sherlock Cup 2008/9 Witney Snooker Club 2009-02-03 Witney B Cowley Workers A Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9 3:4
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase CUP 2008/9 Witney Snooker Club 2009-01-27 Witney B Oracle B Buildbase Teams 2008/9 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Witney Snooker Club 2009-01-26 Witney B East Oxford Con A Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Sherlock Cup 2008/9 Witney Snooker Club 2009-01-12 Witney B Headington RBL A Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9 4:3
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase CUP 2008/9 Headington RBL Club 2009-01-05 Headington RBL A Witney B Buildbase Teams 2008/9 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Sherlock Cup 2008/9 Witney Snooker Club 2008-12-15 Witney B Ashton A Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Cowley Workers Social Club 2008-11-24 Cowley Workers A Witney B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Witney Snooker Club 2008-11-17 Witney B Cowley Con C Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Witney Snooker Club 2008-10-27 Witney B Eynsham B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Witney Snooker Club 2008-10-20 Witney D Witney B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Ashton Club 2008-10-13 Ashton A Witney B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Witney Snooker Club 2008-10-06 Witney B Cowley Workers A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2008-09-29 Cowley Con C Witney B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 New Club 2008-09-22 New Club B Witney B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Witney Snooker Club 2008-09-01 Witney B Witney D Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2008-04-28 Witney B Witney E Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Thame Snooker Club 2008-04-21 Thame B Witney B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2008-04-14 Witney B Oracle B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-04-07 Eynsham B Witney B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Morris Motors 2008-03-31 Morris Motors B Witney B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2008-03-17 Witney B Littlemore RBL A Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2008-03-10 Witney B New Club B Division 3 0:6
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2008-03-03 Witney E Witney B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2008-02-25 Witney B Thame B Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Oracle Snooker Club 2008-02-18 Oracle B Witney B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2008-02-11 Witney B Eynsham B Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2007/08 Spring League 2007/08 Littlemore British Legion 2008-01-28 Littlemore RBL A Witney B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2007/08 Bint Cup 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2008-01-21 Witney B Cowley Con B Bint Cup Teams 07/08 4:1
Snooker 2007/08 Bint Cup 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2008-01-07 Witney B House Club B Bint Cup Teams 07/08 4:1
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2007-12-10 Witney B Abingdon Con B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 House Club 2007-12-03 House Club B Witney B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2007-11-19 Witney B Eynsham A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2007-11-05 Witney B Cowley Con A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Abingdon Conservative Club 2007-10-22 Abingdon Con B Witney B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2007-10-15 Witney B House Club B Division 2 2:4 Now playing 7th Nov
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Thame Snooker Club 2007-10-08 Thame B Witney B Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2007-10-01 Eynsham A Witney B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2007/08 Autumn League 2007/08 Witney Snooker Club 2007-09-10 Witney B Morris Motors A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Thame Snooker Club 2007-04-30 Thame B Witney B Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule House Club 2007-04-16 House B Witney B Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Headington RBL Club 2007-04-02 Headington RBL A Witney B Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Witney Snooker Club 2007-03-26 Witney B Ashton A Division Two 1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2007-03-19 Eynsham A Witney B Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Witney Snooker Club 2007-03-12 Witney B Riley D Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Witney Snooker Club 2007-03-05 Witney B Thame B Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Witney Snooker Club 2007-02-19 Witney B House B Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Witney Snooker Club 2007-02-12 Witney B Headington RBL A Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Ashton Club 2007-02-05 Ashton A Witney B Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Witney Snooker Club 2007-01-29 Witney B Eynsham A Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring League 2007 Spring Schedule Q Zone Oxford 2007-01-22 Riley D Witney B Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring Simonds Cup 2006/07 Witney Snooker Club 2007-01-15 Witney B Cherwell A Simonds Cup Teams 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring Bint Cup 2006/07 Witney Snooker Club 2007-01-08 Witney B Headington RBL A Bint Cup Teams 2:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Witney Snooker Club 2006-11-27 Witney B Ashton A Division One 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule New Club 2006-11-20 New Club A Witney B Division One 6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Witney Snooker Club 2006-11-13 Witney B Witney C Division One 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Q Zone Oxford 2006-11-06 Riley C Witney B Division One 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Witney Snooker Club 2006-10-30 Witney B Cherwell A Division One 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Woodstock Social Club 2006-10-16 Woodstock A Witney B Division One 4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Ashton Club 2006-10-09 Ashton A Witney B Division One 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Witney Snooker Club 2006-10-02 Witney B New Club A Division One 2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn League 2006 - Autumn Schedule Witney Snooker Club 2006-09-18 Witney B Riley C Division One 1:5
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Witney Snooker Club 2006-04-24 Witney B County D Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Witney Snooker Club 2006-04-10 Witney B Woodstock B Division 2 4:-2
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2006-03-06 Eynsham A Witney B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Witney Snooker Club 2006-02-27 Witney B Riley D Division 2 6:0
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2006-02-20 Abingdon RBL A Witney B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Witney Snooker Club 2006-02-13 Witney B Witney C Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 House Club 2006-02-06 House B Witney B Division 2 0:6
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Ashton Club 2006-01-23 Ashton A Witney B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Witney Snooker Club 2006-01-16 Witney B Thame B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 County Snooker Club 2005-12-12 County D Witney B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Woodstock Social Club 2005-12-05 Woodstock B Witney B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2005/6 Simonds Cup 2005/6 Oracle Snooker Club 2005-11-28 Oracle A Witney B Simonds Cup Teams 4:0
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Witney Snooker Club 2005-11-21 Witney B Eynsham A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Q Zone Oxford 2005-11-14 Riley D Witney B Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2005/6 Bint Cup 2005/6 Witney Snooker Club 2005-11-07 Witney B Woodstock A Bint Cup Teams 1:4
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Witney Snooker Club 2005-10-17 Witney C Witney B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Oracle Snooker Club 2005-10-03 Oracle B Witney B Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Witney Snooker Club 2005-09-26 Witney B Ashton A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2005/6 League 2005/6 Thame Snooker Club 2005-09-19 Thame B Witney B Division 2 3:3