Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-27
Oracle B (Bound)
Ashton B
Division 1
4:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-01-16
Ashton B
Witney A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rodney House
2009-03-09
Rodney House
Oracle B
Division 1
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rodney House
2008-10-27
Rodney House
Riley C
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rodney House
2008-09-29
Rodney House
Eynsham A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-04-30
County B
Riley B
Division One
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-23
Thame A
County B
Division One
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-04-16
County B
Woodstock A
Division One
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-02
Witney C
County B
Division One
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-02-26
County B
Thame A
Division One
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-01-22
County B
Abingdon Con A
Division One
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
County Snooker Club
2007-01-15
County B
Abingdon Con A
Simonds Cup Teams
3:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
County Snooker Club
2007-01-08
County B
Riley D
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
County Snooker Club
2006-12-11
County B
Riley C
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2006-11-27
Abingdon Con A
County B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-11-20
County B
Eynsham A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-11-13
County B
Oracle A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-10-30
County B
Witney D
Division Two
4:-2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-09-18
County B
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
4:-2
Abingdon Con B failed to turn up for the match and only notified their opponents at 7:40pm 10 mins after the match should have started.
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-04-26
Cowley Con B
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:-1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-04-24
County A
New Club A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-04-19
County A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-04-05
Ashton A
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-03-22
County A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2005/6
Stephen Reiss Cup
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-03-15
Thame A
County A
Stephen Reiss Cup Teams 2005/6
0:5
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-08
Thame B
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-27
Riley B
County A
Premier/Div 1
0:0
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-02-22
County A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2005/6
Stephen Reiss Cup
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-02-15
County A
Oracle A
Stephen Reiss Cup Teams 2005/6
5:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-02-13
County A
Oracle A
Premier/Div 1
0:0
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-02-08
Cowley Con A
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-01-25
County A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2005/6
Stephen Reiss Cup
County Snooker Club
2006-01-18
County A
Ashton A
Stephen Reiss Cup Teams 2005/6
5:0
Snooker 2005/6
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-17
Riley A
County A
Simonds Cup Teams
0:4
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-11
Witney A
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-12-28
County A
Oracle A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-14
Thame A
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-12-07
County A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2005/6
Atox Cup 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-11-30
County A
Witney A
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6
2:4
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-11-23
Eynsham A
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-11-16
County A
Ashton A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Headington Conservative Club
2005-11-09
Headington Con A
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-10-26
County A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2005/6
Simonds Cup 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-10-24
County D
County A
Simonds Cup Teams
0:4
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-19
Morris Motors A
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-10-12
County A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Fieldside
2005-10-05
Fieldside A
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1