Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result Comments
Billiards 2019/20 Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2020-03-31 Gorden Cook Malcolm Bough Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 1:0
Billiards 2019/20 Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 2020-03-31 Tony Fitzpatrick and Lee Pratley Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 0:1
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2020-03-11 Oxford Bowls Abingdon Con Billiards League 19/20 1:2
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2020-03-04 Abingdon Con Thame Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Snooker 2019/20 Sherman Pairs 19/20 2020-02-28 Mick Aust and Ripon Masih Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling Sherman Pairs 19/20 179:154
Billiards 2019/20 Oxford Times 19/20 Fieldside 2020-02-28 Bob Chivers Gorden Cook Oxford Times 19/20 1:0
Billiards 2019/20 Hashman 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-02-26 Littlemore RBL Abingdon Con Hashman 19/20 1:4
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Headington Conservative Club 2020-02-19 Headington Con Abingdon Con Billiards League 19/20 1:2
Billiards 2019/20 Turner Cup 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2020-01-31 Gorden Cook Pete Fenn Turner Cup 19/20 0:2
Billiards 2019/20 Stephen Reiss 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-01-29 Abingdon Con Eynsham Stephen Reiss 19/29 5:0 Match to be played at later date due to unforeseen circumstances Draw done by A MANDER 27/01/20
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2020-01-22 Abingdon Con Eynsham Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2020-01-15 New Club Abingdon Con Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2020-01-08 Abingdon Con Littlemore RBL Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-12-18 Abingdon Con Ashton Billiards League 19/20 1:2
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Fieldside 2019-12-11 Fieldside Abingdon Con Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-12-04 Abingdon Con Oxford Bowls Billiards League 19/20 3:0
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2019-11-27 Thame Abingdon Con Billiards League 19/20 0:3
Billiards 2019/20 Hashman 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2019-11-20 Thame Abingdon Con Hashman 19/20 2:4
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-11-13 Abingdon Con Headington Con Billiards League 19/20 3:0
Billiards 2019/20 Atox 19/20 Ashton Club 2019-11-06 Ashton Abingdon Con Atox 19/20 4:3
Billiards 2019/20 Stephen Reiss 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-10-23 Abingdon Con New Club Stephen Reiss 19/29 4:1
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-10-16 Eynsham Abingdon Con Billiards League 19/20 1:2
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-10-02 Abingdon Con New Club Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-09-25 Littlemore RBL Abingdon Con Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-04-24 Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19 0:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-04-15 Abingdon Con B Oracle A (Carter) Premier/Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Ashton Club 2019-04-10 Ashton Abingdon Con Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2019-04-08 Js Sports Bar A (Challen) Abingdon Con B Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2018/19 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19 2019-03-31 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19 0:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-03-27 Abingdon Con Fieldside Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2019-03-18 Highfield A Abingdon Con B Premier/Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Oxford Bowls Club 2019-03-13 Oxford Bowls Abingdon Con Billiards League 18/19 3:0
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-03-04 Abingdon Con B Thame A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2018/19 Oxford Times 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-02-28 Lewis Moss Gorden Cook Oxford Times 18/19 1:0
Billiards 2018/19 Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format) Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-02-28 Gorden Cook Ross Barker Turner Cup 18/19 1:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-02-27 Abingdon Con Thame Billiards League 18/19 3:0
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Headington Conservative Club 2019-02-20 Headington Con Abingdon Con Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-02-18 New Club A Abingdon Con B Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2018/19 Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-02-13 Headington Con Abingdon Con Hashman Shield 18/19 4:1
Billiards 2018/19 Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format) Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-01-31 Gorden Cook Nigel Bossom Turner Cup 18/19 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-01-31 Gorden Cook Andy Moss Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 0:1
Billiards 2018/19 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19 2019-01-31 Andy Moss and Bob Lacey Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19 0:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-01-30 Abingdon Con Eynsham Billiards League 18/19 3:0
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-01-16 New Club Abingdon Con Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-01-09 Abingdon Con Littlemore RBL Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-12-31 Gorden Cook Alan Mander Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 1:0
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-12-19 Abingdon Con Ashton Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-12-10 Abingdon Con B Js Sports Bar A (Challen) Premier/Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Fieldside 2018-12-05 Fieldside Abingdon Con Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-12-03 Oracle C (Trafford) Abingdon Con B Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 2:4
Billiards 2018/19 Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format) Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-11-28 Abingdon Con Eynsham Hashman Shield 18/19 4:3
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-11-21 Abingdon Con Oxford Bowls Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2018-11-14 Thame Abingdon Con Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2018-11-12 Thame A Abingdon Con B Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2018/19 Atox Cup 18/19 Ashton Club 2018-11-07 Ashton Abingdon Con Atox Cup 18/19 4:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-10-31 Abingdon Con Headington Con Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-10-10 Eynsham Abingdon Con Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Billiards 2018/19 Stephen Reiss 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-10-03 Abingdon Con Ashton Stephen Reiss 18/19 1:4 PRELIM MATCH
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-09-26 Abingdon Con New Club Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-09-19 Littlemore RBL Abingdon Con Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Oxford Times Cup 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-03-15 Justin Shepherd Gorden Cook Oxford Times Cup 17/18 1:0
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Fieldside 2018-03-07 Fieldside Abingdon Con Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-02-28 Abingdon Con Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Ashton Club 2018-02-21 Ashton Abingdon Con Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-02-14 Abingdon Con Littlemore RBL Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-02-07 New Club Abingdon Con Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-31 Abingdon Con Eynsham Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 2018-01-31 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 250:208
Billiards 2017/18 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-31 Gorden Cook Roger Tomlin Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 0:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-01-24 Oxford Bowls A Abingdon Con Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-17 Thame Abingdon Con Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-10 Abingdon Con Headington Con Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-12-20 Abingdon Con Fieldside Billiards League 17/18 3:0
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-12-13 Oxford Bowls B Abingdon Con Billiards League 17/18 3:0
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-11-29 Abingdon Con Ashton Billiards League 17/18 0:3
Billiards 2017/18 Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-11-22 New Club Abingdon Con Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 4:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-11-15 Littlemore RBL Abingdon Con Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-11-08 Abingdon Con New Club Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Atox Cup 17/18 Ashton Club 2017-11-01 Ashton Abingdon Con Atox Cup 17/18 4:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-10-25 Eynsham Abingdon Con Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-10-11 Abingdon Con Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-10-04 Abingdon Con Thame Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Headington Conservative Club 2017-09-27 Headington Con Abingdon Con Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-22 Abingdon Con A Thame A Stephen Reiss Team Cup 0:5
Billiards 2016/17 Atox Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-15 Fieldside Abingdon Con A Atox Team Cup 4:3
Billiards 2016/17 Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-08 Abingdon Con A Eynsham Stephen Reiss Team Cup 3:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-03-01 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 The Oxford Times Cup 16/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-02-28 Nigel Bossom Gorden Cook The Oxford Times Cup 16/17 1:0
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-02-22 Abingdon Con A Thame A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Headington Conservative Club 2017-02-15 Headington Con A Abingdon Con A Billiards League 16/17 0:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-02-08 Abingdon Con A Fieldside Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-02-01 Oxford Bowls B Abingdon Con A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-01-25 Abingdon Con A Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-01-18 Eynsham Abingdon Con A Billiards League 16/17 3:0
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-01-11 Abingdon Con A Ashton Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-01-04 New Club Abingdon Con A Billiards League 16/17 3:0
Billiards 2016/17 The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-12-31 Gorden Cook Peter Franklin Routh The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 0:1
Billiards 2016/17 The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17 2016-12-31 Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 1:0
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-12-14 Littlemore RBL Abingdon Con A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-12-07 Thame A Abingdon Con A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-11-30 Abingdon Con A Headington Con A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Atox Cup 16/17 Ashton Club 2016-11-23 Ashton Abingdon Con A Atox Team Cup 0:4
Billiards 2016/17 Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-11-16 Abingdon Con A Oxford Bowls B Stephen Reiss Team Cup 4:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Fieldside 2016-11-09 Fieldside Abingdon Con A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-11-02 Abingdon Con A Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 16/17 0:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-10-26 Oxford Bowls A Abingdon Con A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-10-05 Abingdon Con A Eynsham Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Ashton Club 2016-09-28 Ashton Abingdon Con A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-09-21 Abingdon Con A New Club Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Turner Cup (Billiards15/16) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-04-19 Gorden Cook Pete Fenn Turner Cup 1:0
Billiards 2015/16 Atox Cup 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-13 Thame A Abingdon Con A Atox 15-15 4:1
Billiards 2015/16 Turner Cup (Billiards15/16) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-04-12 Mark Trafford Gorden Cook Turner Cup 0:1
Billiards 2015/16 Hashman Shield 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2016-04-07 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL Hashman Shield 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-05 Roger Tomlin Gorden Cook Arthur Cook Handicap 0:1
Billiards 2015/16 Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-05 Gorden Cook Justin Shepherd Arthur Cook Handicap 1:0
Billiards 2015/16 Turner Cup (Billiards15/16) Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-03-25 Lee Pratley Gorden Cook Turner Cup 0:1
Billiards 2015/16 Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-03-25 Gorden Cook Alan Mander Arthur Cook Handicap 1:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Fieldside 2016-03-23 Fieldside Abingdon Con A Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-03-16 Abingdon Con A Thame A Billiards League 15/16 0:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2016-03-09 Headington Con A Abingdon Con A Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-02 Littlemore RBL Abingdon Con A Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-02-17 Oxford Bowls A Abingdon Con A Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-02-10 Abingdon Con A Eynsham Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Hashman Shield 15/16 Ashton Club 2016-02-03 Ashton Abingdon Con A Hashman Shield 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16) Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-01-31 Gorden Cook Mark Trafford Oxford Times Cup 0:1
Billiards 2015/16 Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-01-31 Gorden Cook John Williams Arthur Cook Handicap 1:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-01-27 New Club Abingdon Con A Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-01-20 Abingdon Con A Ashton Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-01-13 Cowley Workers (CCC B) Abingdon Con A Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-01-06 Abingdon Con A Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-12-23 Abingdon Con A Fieldside Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-12-16 Thame A Abingdon Con A Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-12-09 Abingdon Con A Headington Con A Billiards League 15/16 0:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-12-02 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-11-25 CCC A (BYE as of 241215) Abingdon Con A Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Billiards 2015/16 Atox Cup 15/16 Cowley Workers Social Club 2015-11-18 Cowley Workers (CCC B) Abingdon Con A Atox 15-15 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-11-04 Abingdon Con A Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-10-28 Eynsham Abingdon Con A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-10-21 Abingdon Con A New Club Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Billiards 2015/16 Stephen Reiss 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2015-10-07 Headington Con A Abingdon Con A Stephen Reiss15-16 4:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Ashton Club 2015-09-30 Ashton Abingdon Con A Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-09-23 Abingdon Con A Cowley Workers (CCC B) Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-09-16 Oxford Bowls B Abingdon Con A Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Fieldside 2015-04-22 Fieldside Abingdon Con A Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-04-15 Abingdon Con A Thame B Divison 1 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Atox Cup 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-04-08 Fieldside Abingdon Con A Atox Cup 2014/15 6:0
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-03-30 Abingdon Con B Eynsham A Buildbase Plate 2014/15 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-03-25 CCC B Abingdon Con A Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-03-18 Abingdon Con A Headington Con B Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Ashton Club 2015-03-11 Ashton Abingdon Con A Divison 1 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-03-04 Abingdon Con A Oxford Bowls Divison 1 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-02-28 Gorden Cook Paul Evans Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 0:1
Billiards 2014/15 Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 Fieldside 2015-02-28 Simon Aries Gorden Cook Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 1:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-02-25 Riley A Abingdon Con A Divison 1 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-02-18 Abingdon Con A Eynsham Divison 1 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-02-11 Thame A Abingdon Con A Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Hashman Shield 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-02-05 Abingdon Con A CCC A Hashman Shield 2014/15 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-02-04 Abingdon Con A CCC A Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-02-02 Rileys B Abingdon Con B Simmonds Cup 2014/15 0:0
Billiards 2014/15 Turner Cup 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-01-31 Matty Bramall Gorden Cook Turner Cup 2014/15 1:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2015-01-28 Headington Con A Abingdon Con A Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-01-14 Abingdon Con A New Club Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Atox Cup 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-01-07 Abingdon Con A New Club Atox Cup 2014/15 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-12-17 Eynsham Abingdon Con A Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 4:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-12-10 Abingdon Con A Fieldside Divison 1 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-12-03 Thame B Abingdon Con A Divison 1 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-11-26 Abingdon Con A CCC B Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2014-11-19 Headington Con B Abingdon Con A Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-11-12 Abingdon Con A Ashton Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-11-05 Oxford Bowls Abingdon Con A Divison 1 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-10-29 Abingdon Con A Riley A Divison 1 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Atox Cup 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2014-10-22 Headington Con A Abingdon Con A Atox Cup 2014/15 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-10-20 Rileys B Abingdon Con B Premier/Division 1 0:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-10-08 Eynsham Abingdon Con A Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-10-01 Abingdon Con A Thame A Divison 1 0:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-09-24 CCC A Abingdon Con A Divison 1 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-09-17 Abingdon Con A Headington Con A Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-09-03 New Club Abingdon Con A Divison 1 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Fieldside 2014-04-30 Fieldside Abingdon Con Club Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-04-16 Abingdon Con Club Thame B Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Turner Cup 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-04-15 Gorden Cook Peter Franklin Routh Turner Cup 2013/14 176:250
Billiards 2013/14 Turner Cup 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-04-08 Allan King Gorden Cook Turner Cup 2013/14 245:250
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-03-26 New Club Abingdon Con Club Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-03-19 Oxford Bowls Abingdon Con Club Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Hashman Shield 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-03-13 Abingdon Con Club New Club Hashman Shield 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-03-12 Abingdon Con Club CCC A Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-05 Riley A Abingdon Con Club Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Arthur Cook 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-28 Peter Franklin Routh Gorden Cook Arthur Cook 2013/14 200:173
Billiards 2013/14 Turner Cup 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-02-28 Gorden Cook John Williams Turner Cup 2013/14 250:187
Billiards 2013/14 Hashman Shield 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-02-27 Abingdon Con Club Riley B Hashman Shield 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-02-26 Abingdon Con Club Eynsham Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-19 Thame A Abingdon Con Club Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-02-12 Abingdon Con Club Ashton Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Atox Cup 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-02-05 Abingdon Con Club CCC A Atox Cup 2013/14 4:2
Billiards 2013/14 Arthur Cook 2013/14 Ashton Club 2014-01-31 Adam Brown Gorden Cook Arthur Cook 2013/14 145:200
Billiards 2013/14 Turner Cup 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-01-31 Gorden Cook Terry Gripe Turner Cup 2013/14 250:115
Billiards 2013/14 Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-01-31 Gorden Cook Bob Chivers Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 162:300
Billiards 2013/14 Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 Fieldside 2014-01-29 Fieldside Abingdon Con Club Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 4:1
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-01-28 Abingdon Con B New Club A Buildbase Plate 2013/14 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-01-20 Riley A (Bough) Abingdon Con B Buildbase Plate 2013/14 2:4
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-01-15 Abingdon Con Club Riley B Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Atox Cup 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-01-08 Abingdon Con Club CCC B Atox Cup 2013/14 4:3
Billiards 2013/14 Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-12-31 Malcolm Bough Gorden Cook Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 288:300
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-12-11 Abingdon Con Club Fieldside Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-12-04 Thame B Abingdon Con Club Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-11-27 Abingdon Con Club New Club Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-11-20 Abingdon Con Club Oxford Bowls Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 House Club 2013-11-18 House Club B Abingdon Con B Division Two 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-11-06 Abingdon Con Club Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-10-30 Eynsham Abingdon Con Club Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Ashton Club 2013-10-28 Ashton B Abingdon Con B Division Two 1:5
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-10-23 Abingdon Con Club Thame A Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-10-21 Abingdon Con B Witney B (Hedges) Division Two 4:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Ashton Club 2013-10-16 Ashton Abingdon Con Club Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-10-09 Abingdon Con Club CCC B Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-10-02 Riley B Abingdon Con Club Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Oxford Times Cup 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-04-25 Bob Chivers Gorden Cook Oxford Times Players 2012/13 500:377
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Fieldside 2013-04-03 Fieldside Abingdon Con Club Billiards League Teams 0:3
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-03-20 New Club Abingdon Con Club Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Oxford Times Cup 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-03-19 Gorden Cook Paul Robinson Oxford Times Players 2012/13 1:0
Billiards 2012/13 Turner Cup 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-03-19 Gorden Cook Tom Fletcher Turner Cup Players 2012/13 0:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-03-13 Eynsham Abingdon Con Club Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-03-06 Abingdon Con Club CCC A Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Arthur Cook 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-02-28 Alan Mander Gorden Cook Arthur Cook Players 2012/13 200:147
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-27 Riley A Abingdon Con Club Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Hashman Shield 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-02-21 Abingdon Con Club Fieldside Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-02-20 Abingdon Con Club Thame Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Oxford Times Cup 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-02-19 Gorden Cook Malcolm Bough Oxford Times Players 2012/13 300:223
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-02-13 Oxford Bowls Abingdon Con Club Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-02-06 Abingdon Con Club Ashton Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Arthur Cook 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-01-31 Roger Tomlin Gorden Cook Arthur Cook Players 2012/13 160:200
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-01-30 CCC B Abingdon Con Club Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-01-23 Abingdon Con Club Riley B Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Atox Cup 2012/13 Fieldside 2012-12-19 Fieldside Abingdon Con Club Atox Cup Teams 2012/13 4:2
Billiards 2012/13 Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-12-12 Thame Abingdon Con Club Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13 5:0
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-12-05 Abingdon Con Club Fieldside Billiards League Teams 3:0
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-11-21 Abingdon Con Club New Club Billiards League Teams 3:0
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-11-14 Abingdon Con Club Eynsham Billiards League Teams 3:0
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-11-07 CCC A Abingdon Con Club Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-10-31 Abingdon Con Club Riley A Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-10-24 Thame Abingdon Con Club Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-10-17 Abingdon Con Club Oxford Bowls Billiards League Teams 3:0
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Ashton Club 2012-10-10 Ashton Abingdon Con Club Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-10-03 Abingdon Con Club CCC B Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-09-26 Riley B Abingdon Con Club Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2011/2012 ATOX Cup 2011-2012 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-04-18 Fieldside Oracle Atox Cup 2011/12 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-04-04 Oracle Ashton Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Hashman Shield 2012 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-03-29 Oracle Ox Bowls Hasman Shield 2012 2:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-03-28 CCC A Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Turner Cup 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-03-28 Lewis Moss Gorden Cook Turner Cup Players 2011/12 250:138
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-03-26 Oracle C Witney F Division Four 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-03-21 Oracle Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Oxford Times Cup 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-03-15 Gorden Cook Pom Merola Oxford Times Players 2011/12 217:300
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Fieldside 2012-03-14 Fieldside Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-03-12 Oracle C Littlemore RBL B Division Four 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Hashman Shield 2012 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-03-08 Oracle Riley A Hasman Shield 2012 3:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-03-07 Oracle Ox Bowls Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-02-29 New Club Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-02-22 Oracle CCC B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-02-20 Witney D Oracle C Division Four 6:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-02-15 Riley B Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Arthur Cook 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-02-15 Gorden Cook Pete Fenn Arthur Cook Players 2011/12 0:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-02-08 Oracle Eynsham Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-02-01 Oracle Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Oxford Times Cup 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-01-31 Allan King Gorden Cook Oxford Times Players 2011/12 180:300
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-01-25 Thame Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Arthur Cook 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-01-21 Gorden Cook Andy Moss Arthur Cook Players 2011/12 1:0
Billiards 2011/2012 ATOX Cup 2011-2012 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-01-18 Oracle Eynsham Atox Cup 2011/12 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Arthur Cook 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-12-31 Nigel Bossom Gorden Cook Arthur Cook Players 2011/12 194:200
Billiards 2011/2012 ATOX Cup 2011-2012 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-12-21 Oracle CCC B Atox Cup 2011/12 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Stephen Reiss 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-12-14 Oracle Fieldside Stephen Reiss 2011/12 1:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Ashton Club 2011-12-07 Ashton Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-11-30 Oracle CCC A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-11-23 Riley A Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-11-16 Oracle Fieldside Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oxford Bowls Club 2011-11-09 Ox Bowls Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-10-26 CCC B Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-10-12 Eynsham Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-10-05 Littlemore Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-04-27 Oracle A Riley A Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 5:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 Q Zone Oxford 2011-04-20 Riley B Oracle A Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 1:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Turner Cup 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-03-31 Gorden Cook Adam Brown Turner Cup Players 2010/11 161:250
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-03-30 Cowley Con B Oracle A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-03-23 Oracle A Oracle B Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-03-16 Eynsham A Oracle A Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Turner Cup 2010/11 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-03-15 Gorden Cook Lewis Moss Turner Cup Players 2010/11 250:148
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-03-09 Oracle A Thame A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Fieldside 2011-03-02 Fieldside A Oracle A Billiards 3:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Oxford Times Cup 2010/11 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-02-28 Pom Merola Gorden Cook Oxford Times Players 2010/11 300:144
Billiards 2010-2011 Turner Cup 2010/11 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-02-28 Gorden Cook Jonathan Street Turner Cup Players 2010/11 0:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-02-23 Oracle A Riley A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Arthur Cook 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-02-17 Gorden Cook Jonathan Street Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 108:200
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-02-16 Cowley Con A Oracle A Billiards 0:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Arthur Cook 2010/11 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-02-15 Gorden Cook Tom Fletcher Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 200:97
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-02-09 New Club A Oracle A Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-02-02 Oracle A Ashton A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Arthur Cook 2010/11 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-01-31 Nigel Bossom Gorden Cook Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 193:200
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oxford Bowls Club 2011-01-26 Oxford Bowls Club A Oracle A Billiards 0:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-01-19 Oracle A Riley B Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-01-05 Cowley Con A Oracle A Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 1:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-12-15 Oracle A Cowley Con B Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 5:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-12-08 Oracle A Cowley Con B Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-12-01 Oracle B Oracle A Billiards 0:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-11-24 Oracle A Eynsham A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2010-11-17 Thame A Oracle A Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-11-10 Oracle A Fieldside A Billiards 3:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-11-03 Riley A Oracle A Billiards 0:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-10-27 Oracle A Cowley Con A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-10-20 Oracle A New Club A Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Ashton Club 2010-10-13 Ashton A Oracle A Billiards 0:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-10-06 Oracle A Oxford Bowls Club A Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-09-29 Riley B Oracle A Billiards 0:3
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-03-24 Eynsham A Oracle A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-03-17 Oracle A Fieldside A Billiards 0:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-15 Riley Angels Oracle C Division 4 0:0
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-10 Riley A Oracle A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-03-03 Oracle A Cowley Con A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Westcott Sports and Social Club 2010-03-01 Westcott A Oracle C Division 4 2:4
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Ashton Club 2010-02-24 Ashton A Oracle A Billiards 0:3
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Cowley Workers Social Club 2010-02-23 Cowley Workers A Oracle C Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 4:2
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-02-17 Oracle A Headington Con A Billiards 0:3
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-02-10 New Club A Oracle A Billiards 3:0
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-02-03 Oracle A Riley B Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-01-27 Cowley Con B Oracle A Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-01-20 Oracle A Thame A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-01-11 Oracle C Oracle A Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 4:0
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2009-12-14 Oracle B Oracle C Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 2:4
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2009-12-02 Oracle A Eynsham A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Fieldside 2009-11-25 Fieldside A Oracle A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2009-11-23 Oracle C Yarnton RBL B Division 4 4:2
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2009-11-18 Oracle A Riley A Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2009-11-04 Oracle A Ashton A Billiards 0:3
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Headington Conservative Club 2009-10-28 Headington Con A Oracle A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2009-10-21 Oracle A New Club A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-10-14 Riley B Oracle A Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2009-10-07 Oracle A Cowley Con B Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Thame Snooker Club 2009-09-30 Thame A Oracle A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Kidlington Green Social Club 2009-04-06 Green Road Club A Oracle B Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Rodney House 2009-03-09 Rodney House Oracle B Division 1 0:0
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 House Club 2009-01-26 House Club B Oracle B Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-11-24 Eynsham D Oracle B Division 2 2:4