Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result
Snooker 2019/20 Sherlock Cup 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-02-10 Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) Thame C (Fletcher) Sherlock Cup 19/20 4:0
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Ashton Club 2020-01-15 Ashton Thame Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19 2019-03-28 Brendan Ensoll Mike Allen Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19 1:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-02-27 Abingdon Con Thame Billiards League 18/19 3:0
Billiards 2018/19 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19 2019-01-31 Terry Gripe and Simon Painter Tom Fletcher and Brendan Ensoll Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19 250:204
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2018-12-19 Thame Oxford Bowls Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-10-31 Eynsham Thame Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2018-10-17 Thame New Club Billiards League 18/19 3:0
Billiards 2017/18 Atox Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-03-21 Oxford Bowls B Thame Atox Cup 17/18 4:3
Snooker 2017/18 Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 2018-01-31 Brendan Ensoll Ian Gee Ken Olive Senior 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2015-12-23 Headington Con A Thame A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Fieldside 2015-03-18 Fieldside Thame B Divison 1 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Hashman Shield 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-03-05 Oxford Bowls Thame B Hashman Shield 2014/15 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-03-04 Thame B CCC B Divison 1 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Turner Cup 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-02-28 David White Brendan Ensoll Turner Cup 2014/15 1:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2015-02-25 Headington Con B Thame B Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Hashman Shield 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-02-19 New Club Thame B Hashman Shield 2014/15 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-02-18 Thame B Ashton Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-02-11 Oxford Bowls Thame B Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-02-04 Thame B Riley A Divison 1 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-01-31 Brendan Ensoll Karl Walker Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2015-01-31 John Williams Brendan Ensoll Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 1:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-01-28 Eynsham Thame B Divison 1 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-01-21 Thame B Thame A Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-01-14 CCC A Thame B Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-01-12 Littlemore RBL A Thame A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-12-31 Brendan Ensoll Lewis Moss Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15 2:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2014-12-10 Headington Con A Thame B Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-12-03 Thame B Abingdon Con A Divison 1 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-11-26 New Club Thame B Divison 1 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-11-19 Thame B Fieldside Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Cowley Workers Social Club 2014-11-17 Cowley Workers Thame A Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 1:4
Billiards 2014/15 Atox Cup 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-10-22 Eynsham Thame B Atox Cup 2014/15 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Ashton Club 2014-10-08 Ashton Thame B Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-09-24 Riley A Thame B Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-09-10 Thame A Thame B Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-04-30 Oxford Bowls Thame A Billiards League 2013/14 0:3
Billiards 2013/14 Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-04-23 Thame A Fieldside Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 4:1
Billiards 2013/14 Atox Cup 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-04-10 Fieldside Thame A Atox Cup 2013/14 4:2
Billiards 2013/14 Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-04-09 Thame B Thame A Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 1:4
Billiards 2013/14 Atox Cup 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-04-02 Thame A Oxford Bowls Atox Cup 2013/14 4:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-03-26 CCC B Thame A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Fieldside 2014-03-12 Fieldside Thame A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-03-05 Thame A Thame B Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-02-26 New Club Thame A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-19 Thame A Abingdon Con Club Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-02-12 CCC A Thame A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Atox Cup 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-05 Thame A Riley A Atox Cup 2013/14 4:3
Billiards 2014/15 Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-01-31 Brendan Ensoll Alan Mander Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 0:1
Snooker 2013/14 Sherman Pairs 2013/14 2014-01-30 Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh Brendan Ensoll and Rob Sellwood Sherman pairs 2013/14 183:140
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-01-22 Thame A Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Atox Cup 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-01-08 Eynsham Thame A Atox Cup 2013/14 1:5
Billiards 2013/14 Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-12-18 Thame A Riley B Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 4:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-11-27 Thame A CCC B Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-11-20 Riley B Thame A Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-11-13 Thame A Fieldside Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-11-06 Thame B Thame A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-10-23 Abingdon Con Club Thame A Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-10-16 Thame A CCC A Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-10-09 Riley A Thame A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Atox Cup 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-04-10 Thame Riley A Atox Cup Teams 2012/13 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Ashton Club 2013-04-03 Ashton Thame Billiards League Teams 0:3
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-03-27 Thame CCC B Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Hashman Shield 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-03-21 Fieldside Thame Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-20 Riley B Thame Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-03-13 Thame Fieldside Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-02-27 Thame New Club Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-02-20 Abingdon Con Club Thame Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-02-13 Thame CCC A Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Oxford Union 2013-02-11 Oxford Union Thame A Division 2 3:3
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-06 Riley A Thame Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy House Club 2013-02-05 House Club B Thame A COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-01-30 Eynsham Thame Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Atox Cup 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-01-16 Thame CCC B Atox Cup Teams 2012/13 4:2
Billiards 2012/13 Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-01-09 Thame Oxford Bowls Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13 1:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-01-07 Abingdon Con B Thame A Division 2 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Atox Cup 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2012-12-19 Oxford Bowls Thame Atox Cup Teams 2012/13 1:4
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Cowley Conservative Club 2012-12-17 Cowley Con C Thame A COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 1:5
Billiards 2012/13 Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-12-12 Thame Abingdon Con Club Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13 5:0
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-12-05 Thame Ashton Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Simonds cup 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-12-03 Thame A Littlemore RBL A Simonds cup 2012/13 4:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-11-21 Thame Riley B Billiards League Teams 0:3
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-10-31 New Club Thame Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-10-17 CCC A Thame Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-10-10 Thame Riley A Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-10-03 Thame Eynsham Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2012-09-26 Oxford Bowls Thame Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-04-16 Thame B Fieldside Division One/Prem 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-04-04 Littlemore Thame Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-04-02 Witney A Thame B Division One/Prem 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-03-28 Eynsham Thame Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-03-26 Thame B Woodstock Division One/Prem 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-03-21 Thame Ashton Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-03-19 Thame B New Club A Division One/Prem 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-03-14 CCC A Thame Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-03-12 Riley B Thame B Division One/Prem 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-03-07 Thame Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-03-05 Thame B Abingdon Con Division One/Prem 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-02-27 Witney E Thame B Division One/Prem 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-02-22 Thame Ox Bowls Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-02-20 Thame B Abingdon RBL Division One/Prem 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-02-13 Thame A Thame B Division One/Prem 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-02-08 Thame CCC B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-02-07 Thame B Littlemore RBL C Simmonds Cup 2011/12 1:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-02-06 Thame B Littlemore RBL C Division One/Prem 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-02-01 Riley B Thame Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Cowley Workers Social Club 2012-01-31 Cowley Workers Thame B Buildbase cup 2011/12 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-01-30 Riley A Thame B Division One/Prem 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-01-25 Thame Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-01-24 Thame B Witney A Simmonds Cup 2011/12 4:1
Billiards 2011/2012 ATOX Cup 2011-2012 Ashton Club 2012-01-18 Ashton Thame Atox Cup 2011/12 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-01-16 Thame B Ashton Simmonds Cup 2011/12 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Stephen Reiss 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-01-11 Thame New Club Stephen Reiss 2011/12 1:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-01-09 Thame B Headington RBL A Buildbase cup 2011/12 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Kidlington Green Social Club 2011-12-19 Green Road Thame B Simmonds Cup 2011/12 1:5
Billiards 2011/2012 Stephen Reiss 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-12-14 Thame Eynsham Stephen Reiss 2011/12 4:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-12-12 Thame B Oxford Bowls Club B Buildbase cup 2011/12 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-12-07 Thame Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Fieldside 2011-12-05 Fieldside Thame B Division One/Prem 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-11-30 Thame Eynsham Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-11-28 Thame B Witney A Division One/Prem 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Ashton Club 2011-11-23 Ashton Thame Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Woodstock Social Club 2011-11-21 Woodstock Thame B Division One/Prem 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-11-16 Thame CCC A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-11-14 New Club A Thame B Division One/Prem 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-11-09 Riley A Thame Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-11-07 Thame B Riley B Division One/Prem 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-11-02 Thame Fieldside Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Abingdon Conservative Club 2011-10-31 Abingdon Con Thame B Division One/Prem 1:5
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oxford Bowls Club 2011-10-26 Ox Bowls Thame Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-10-24 Thame B Witney E Division One/Prem 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-10-19 Thame New Club Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2011-10-17 Abingdon RBL Thame B Division One/Prem 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-10-12 CCC B Thame Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-10-10 Thame B Thame A Division One/Prem 1:5
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-10-05 Thame Riley B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-10-03 Littlemore RBL C Thame B Division One/Prem 6:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-09-28 Oracle Thame Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-09-26 Thame B Riley A Division One/Prem 3:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2011-03-30 Thame A Fieldside A Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-03-23 Riley A Thame A Billiards 3:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2011-03-16 Thame A Cowley Con A Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-03-09 Oracle A Thame A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 Thame Snooker Club 2011-02-01 Thame A Riley D (Bough) Buildbase Cup Teams 0:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-01-26 Eynsham A Thame A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 Thame Snooker Club 2011-01-10 Thame A Witney C Buildbase Cup Teams 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 Witney Snooker Club 2010-12-13 Witney E (Reddy) Thame A Buildbase Cup Teams 1:5
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Fieldside 2010-12-08 Fieldside A Thame A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-12-06 Riley A (Stone) Thame A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Fieldside 2010-11-22 Fieldside A Thame A Division One/Premier 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2010-11-17 Thame A Oracle A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2010-11-15 Thame A Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2010-11-08 Abingdon RBL A Thame A Division One/Premier 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2010-11-01 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Thame A Division One/Premier 5:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-10-27 Riley B Thame A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-10-13 Oracle B Thame A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2010-10-11 Thame A Witney A Division One/Premier 2:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2010-10-06 Thame A Eynsham A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-10-04 Witney E (Reddy) Thame A Division One/Premier 1:5
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-09-29 New Club A Thame A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Thame Snooker Club 2010-03-22 Thame B House Club B Division 2 0:6
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Thame Snooker Club 2010-03-08 Thame B Riley E (Green) Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Woodstock Social Club 2009-12-14 Woodstock A Thame B Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 0:0