Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-03-24
Ashton B
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2014-03-03
House Club B
Ashton B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-02-24
Ashton B
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-18
Ashton B
Witney C (Oakey)
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-17
Abingdon Con B
Ashton B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-02-03
Ashton B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-28
Thame A
Ashton B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
3:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-01-27
Cowley Con A
Ashton B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-06
Ashton B
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-12-16
Abingdon Con A
Ashton B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-12-09
Green Road A
Ashton B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-11-25
Ashton B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-04
Riley C (Taylor)
Ashton B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-10-28
Ashton B
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-10-14
Witney B (Hedges)
Ashton B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-10-07
Ashton B
Cowley Con A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-05
New Club A
Ashton
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
0:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-04-16
Ashton
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-04-02
New Club B
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-15
House Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-12-21
Fieldside A
Highfield A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-12-21
Fieldside A
Highfield A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-04-27
New Club B
Ashton A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-04-20
Ashton A
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-14
Matthew Challen and Dave Bough
Jonathan Street and Ian Rawlings
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
0:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Ashton Club
2009-02-10
Ashton A
Riley A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-02-02
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Ashton Club
2009-01-27
Ashton A
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-04-21
Cowley Con B
Ashton A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
House Club
2008-03-31
House Club A
Ashton A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-03-17
Ashton A
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-03-10
Ashton A
Headington RBL B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-03
Riley F
Ashton A
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-02-25
Ashton A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-02-18
Cowley Con C
Ashton A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-02-04
Ashton A
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-14
Witney E
Ashton A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:0
Snooker 2007/08
New Team Cup 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-01-07
Ashton A
Eynsham C
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-12-10
Oracle B
Ashton A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-12-03
Ashton A
Riley F
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-11-26
House Club A
Ashton A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-11-19
Ashton A
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-12
New Club B
Ashton A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-05
Morris Motors C
Ashton A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-10-29
Ashton A
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-10-22
Ashton A
Oracle B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-10-08
Ashton A
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-10-01
Cowley Workers A
Ashton A
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-09-24
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-09-17
Ashton A
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-09-10
East Oxford Con B
Ashton A
Division 4
2:4