Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-01-08
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-12-18
Green Road A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-12-11
Green Road A
Thame C (White)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-11-06
Witney A
Green Road A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-10-30
Green Road A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-10-02
Green Road A
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-03-21
Green Road A
New Club A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-14
Oracle D (Carter)
Green Road A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-12-21
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Simonds cup 15/16
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-03-16
House Club B
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-03-09
Green Road A
Woodstock
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-23
Witney B (Hedges)
Green Road A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-02-16
Green Road A
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-09
Thame A
Green Road A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-19
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-12
New Club B
Green Road A
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-05
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-12-15
Witney C (Oakey)
Green Road A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-12-08
Green Road A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2014-12-01
Woodstock
Green Road A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-11-24
Green Road A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-11-17
Green Road A
Thame B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-11-03
Witney C (Oakey)
Green Road A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-10-27
Green Road A
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-06
Littlemore RBL C
Green Road A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-29
Littlemore RBL D
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-09-22
Green Road A
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-15
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-24
Riley B (Altaf)
Green Road A
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-03-17
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-10
Thame A
Green Road A
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-03-03
Green Road A
Eynsham A
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-01-13
Green Road A
Witney A (Reddy)
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-12-02
Green Road A
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-04-04
Green Road A
Eynsham B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-28
Riley F (Williams)
Green Road A
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-03-21
Green Road A
Ashton A
Division Two
6:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-28
Riley G (Green)
Green Road A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Andy Benwell and Mark Burns
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
239:102
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-02-21
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-02-15
Green Road A
Abingdon RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-14
Riley E (Ali)
Green Road A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2011-01-31
Alvin Adams and Colin Adams
Andy Benwell and Mark Burns
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
0:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-01-17
Green Road A
Witney A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-01-10
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-12-20
Green Road A
Riley D (Bough)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-12-13
Eynsham B
Green Road A
Buildbase Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-12-06
Green Road A
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-18
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-10-11
Green Road A
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-10-04
Green Road A
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Woodstock Social Club
2010-09-27
Woodstock A
Green Road A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-04-19
Green Road A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-04-12
New Club A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-29
Green Road A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-22
Witney A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-15
Green Road A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-03-08
Woodstock A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-01
Green Road A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-22
Riley A (Stone)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-02-16
Green Road A
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-08
Thame A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-02
Eynsham A
Green Road A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
1:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-02-01
Green Road A
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-01-18
Green Road A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
7:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-01-11
Green Road A
Riley G (Downey)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-12-07
Fieldside A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-11-30
Green Road A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley B (Bough)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-11-16
Green Road A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-09
Oracle A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-11-02
Green Road A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley C (Reddy)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-10-19
Green Road A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-10-05
Green Road A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-09-28
Abingdon RBL A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-04-27
Green Road Club A
House Club B
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rodney House
2009-04-20
Rodney House
Green Road Club A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-04-06
Green Road Club A
Oracle B
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Woodstock Social Club
2009-03-30
Woodstock A
Green Road Club A
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-03-23
Green Road Club A
Riley D
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-03-09
New Club A
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-03-02
House Club B
Green Road Club A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-02-23
Green Road Club A
Rodney House
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-02-16
Oracle B
Green Road Club A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-02
Riley D
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-01-19
Green Road Club A
New Club A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-12
Riley B
Green Road Club A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-12-08
Green Road Club A
Witney D
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-12-01
Green Road Club A
Rodney House
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
House Club
2008-11-17
House Club B
Green Road Club A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-11-10
Green Road Club A
Riley C
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-11-03
Eynsham A
Green Road Club A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-10-27
Green Road Club A
Witney C
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rodney House
2008-10-13
Rodney House
Green Road Club A
Division 1
3:3