Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result Comments
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-04-08 Oracle F (Delange) Green Road B (Yarnton) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-03-25 Green Road B (Yarnton) Js Sports Bar D (Wood) Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Cowley Workers Social Club 2019-03-18 Cowley Workers Green Road B (Yarnton) Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-03-04 Green Road B (Yarnton) Eynsham C Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-02-18 Green Road B (Yarnton) Oracle E (Gustafson) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2019-02-04 Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) Green Road B (Yarnton) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-01-21 Green Road B (Yarnton) Oracle D (Allsopp) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 House Club 2019-01-14 House Club Green Road B (Yarnton) Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-01-07 Green Road B (Yarnton) Green Road A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-12-17 Littlemore RBL B Green Road B (Yarnton) Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-12-10 Green Road B (Yarnton) Oracle F (Delange) Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-12-03 Green Road B (Yarnton) Js Sports Bar D (Wood) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 0:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2018-11-26 Js Sports Bar D (Wood) Green Road B (Yarnton) Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-11-19 Green Road B (Yarnton) Cowley Workers Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-11-12 Eynsham C Green Road B (Yarnton) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Sherlock Cup 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2018-10-29 Js Sports Bar D (Wood) Green Road B (Yarnton) Sherlock Cup 18/19 4:0
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-10-22 Oracle E (Gustafson) Green Road B (Yarnton) Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-10-15 Littlemore RBL A Green Road B (Yarnton) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-10-08 Green Road B (Yarnton) Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-10-01 Oracle D (Allsopp) Green Road B (Yarnton) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-09-24 Green Road B (Yarnton) House Club Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-09-17 Green Road A Green Road B (Yarnton) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-04-09 Green Road B Yarnton RBL A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2018-03-26 Yarnton RBL A Eynsham B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-03-12 Abingdon Con B Yarnton RBL A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2018-02-26 Yarnton RBL A Oracle D (Hollis) Division 3 6:0 FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-02-19 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Yarnton RBL A Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2018-02-12 Yarnton RBL A Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-01-22 Highfield B Yarnton RBL A Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2018-01-15 Yarnton RBL A East Oxford Con A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2018-01-08 House Club A Yarnton RBL A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-12-18 Yarnton RBL A Green Road B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-12-11 Eynsham B Yarnton RBL A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-12-04 Yarnton RBL A Abingdon Con B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Sherlock Cup 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2017-11-27 Oracle D (Hollis) Yarnton RBL A Sherlock Cup 17/18 4:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2017-11-13 Oracle D (Hollis) Yarnton RBL A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-11-06 Yarnton RBL A Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-10-30 Eynsham C Yarnton RBL A Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Sherlock Cup 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-10-23 Yarnton RBL A East Oxford Con A Sherlock Cup 17/18 4:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-10-09 Yarnton RBL A Highfield B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-10-02 East Oxford Con A Yarnton RBL A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-09-25 Yarnton RBL A House Club A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 16/17 Q Zone Oxford 2017-03-27 Q Zone D (Hollis) Yarnton RBL A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals16/17 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-03-20 Yarnton RBL A East Oxford Con A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-03-13 Thame D (Claridge) Yarnton RBL A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-03-06 Yarnton RBL A Eynsham B Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Sherlock Cup 16/17 Oracle Snooker Club 2017-02-28 Q Zone D (Hollis) Yarnton RBL A Sherlock cup 16/17 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-02-27 Thame B (Fletcher) Yarnton RBL A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-02-20 Yarnton RBL A House Club A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Sherlock Cup 16/17 East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-02-13 East Oxford Con A Yarnton RBL A Sherlock cup 16/17 3:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-02-06 New Club B Yarnton RBL A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-01-23 Yarnton RBL A Highfield A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-01-16 Thame C (White) Yarnton RBL A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Sherlock Cup 16/17 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2016-12-19 Yarnton RBL A Thame C (White) Sherlock cup 16/17 4:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 East Oxford Conservative Club 2016-12-05 East Oxford Con A Yarnton RBL A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2016-11-28 Yarnton RBL A Thame D (Claridge) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-11-21 Eynsham B Yarnton RBL A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2016-11-14 Yarnton RBL A Thame B (Fletcher) Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 House Club 2016-11-07 House Club A Yarnton RBL A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2016-10-24 Yarnton RBL A New Club B Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Highfield Social Club 2016-10-10 Highfield A Yarnton RBL A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2016-10-03 Yarnton RBL A Thame C (White) Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-04-25 Oracle A (Trafford) Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Highfield Social Club 2016-04-18 Highfield A Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-04-11 Cowley Workers B (CCCB) East Oxford Con A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 East Oxford Conservative Club 2016-04-04 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Division 2 0:6
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-03-21 Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Oxford Bowls Club A Division 2 0:6
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 House Club 2016-03-14 House Club A Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-03-07 Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Eynsham B Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-02-29 Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Oracle A (Trafford) Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-02-22 Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Highfield A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 East Oxford Conservative Club 2016-02-15 East Oxford Con A Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-02-08 Cowley Workers B (CCCB) East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-02-01 Oxford Bowls Club A Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-01-25 Cowley Workers B (CCCB) House Club A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-01-18 Eynsham B Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-01-11 Oracle A (Trafford) Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Plate 15/16 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-12-09 New Club Cowley Workers (CCC B) Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-09-16 Cowley Workers (CCC B) CCC A (BYE as of 241215) Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-04-22 CCC B CCC A Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Atox Cup 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-04-08 Thame A CCC B Atox Cup 2014/15 4:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-03-25 CCC B Abingdon Con A Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-03-16 Littlemore RBL B Cowley Con B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-03-02 Eynsham B Cowley Con B Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-02-23 Eynsham C Cowley Con B Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-02-16 Eynsham B Cowley Con B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-02-09 Cowley Con B Oxford Bowls Club B Division 4 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-02-04 CCC B Oxford Bowls Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Highfield Social Club 2015-01-26 Highfield B Cowley Con B Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-01-19 Cowley Con B Rileys D Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-01-12 Thame B Cowley Con B Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-01-05 Cowley Con B Green Road B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Kennington 2014-12-15 Kennington Social Club A Cowley Con B Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 1:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-12-08 Cowley Con B Littlemore RBL B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-11-24 Cowley Con B Eynsham C Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2014-11-17 Witney D (Hicks) Cowley Con B Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 1:5
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-10-27 Oxford Bowls Club B Cowley Con B Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-10-20 Cowley Con B Highfield B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Sherlock Cup 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-10-06 Cowley Con B Oxford Bowls Club A Sherlock Cup 2014/15 0:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-10-01 CCC B Ashton Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-09-29 Rileys D Cowley Con B Division 4 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-09-24 Oxford Bowls CCC B Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-09-15 Green Road B Cowley Con B Division 4 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-09-10 Eynsham CCC B Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-03-24 Cowley Con B Kennington Social Club A Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-03-17 Cowley Con B Oxford Bowls Club A Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Sherlock Cup 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-03-11 Kennington Social Club B Cowley Con B Sherlock cup 2013/14 4:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-03-03 Cowley Con B Highfield Social Club, Bicester Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Sherlock Cup 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-02-25 Cowley Workers Cowley Con B Sherlock cup 2013/14 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-02-10 Witney D (Charles) Cowley Con B Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 House Club 2014-01-27 House Club A Cowley Con B Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Ashton Club 2014-01-20 Ashton B Cowley Con B Buildbase Plate 2013/14 4:3
Snooker 2013/14 Sherlock Cup 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-01-13 Cowley Con B Eynsham B Sherlock cup 2013/14 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kennington 2013-12-02 Kennington Social Club A Cowley Con B Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-10-21 Cowley Con B Witney D (Charles) Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Headington RBL Club 2013-04-22 Headington RBL B Cowley Con B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-04-15 Cowley Con B Cowley Workers Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-03-25 Cowley Con B East Oxford Con Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-03-18 Witney D Cowley Con B Division 3 1:5
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Ashton Club 2013-03-13 Ashton CCC B Billiards League Teams 3:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-02-25 Eynsham B Cowley Con B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-02-04 Cowley Con B Cowley Con A Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-01-28 Cowley Con B Riley B (Bough) Buildbase Plate 2012/13 3:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-01-23 CCC A CCC B Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-01-14 Cowley Con B Headington RBL B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Workers Social Club 2013-01-07 Cowley Workers Cowley Con B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-12-17 Littlemore RBL C Cowley Con B COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 4:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 East Oxford Conservative Club 2012-11-19 East Oxford Con Cowley Con B Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-11-14 CCC B Ashton Billiards League Teams 0:3
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-11-07 Eynsham CCC B Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-10-10 CCC B New Club Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-10-01 Cowley Con A Cowley Con B Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-09-26 CCC B CCC A Billiards League Teams 3:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-04-04 CCC B Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-04-02 Oracle A Cowley Con B Division Two 0:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Fieldside 2012-03-28 Fieldside CCC B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-03-26 Cowley Con B Riley C Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-03-19 New Club B Cowley Con B Division Two 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-03-14 New Club CCC B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-03-12 Cowley Con B Eynsham A Division Two 0:6
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-03-07 CCC B Eynsham Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-02-29 CCC B Riley B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-02-27 Cowley Con B Green Road Division Two 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-02-20 Riley E Cowley Con B Division Two 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-02-15 CCC B Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-02-13 Cowley Con B Littlemore RBL A Division Two 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-02-06 Eynsham B Cowley Con B Division Two 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-02-01 CCC B Ashton Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-01-30 Cowley Con B Ashton Division Two 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-01-23 Cowley Con B Oxford Union Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 4:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Stephen Reiss 2011/12 Ashton Club 2012-01-11 Ashton CCC B Stephen Reiss 2011/12 1:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-12-19 Littlemore RBL C Cowley Con B Simmonds Cup 2011/12 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-12-12 Eynsham D Cowley Con B Buildbase cup 2011/12 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-12-07 Riley A CCC B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-11-28 Cowley Con B Oracle A Division Two 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oxford Bowls Club 2011-11-23 Ox Bowls CCC B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-11-14 Cowley Con B New Club B Division Two 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-11-07 Eynsham A Cowley Con B Division Two 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-11-02 Riley B CCC B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-10-17 Cowley Con B Riley E Division Two 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-10-12 CCC B Thame Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-10-10 Littlemore RBL A Cowley Con B Division Two 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Ashton Club 2011-10-05 Ashton CCC B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-09-28 CCC B CCC A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Ashton Club 2011-09-26 Ashton Cowley Con B Division Two 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-04-11 Cowley Con B Thame B Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-04-04 Cowley Con A Cowley Con B Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-03-28 Cowley Con B Witney C Division Three 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Ashton Club 2011-03-23 Ashton A Cowley Con B Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-03-21 Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Cowley Con B Division Three 3:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-03-16 Cowley Con B Oxford Bowls Club A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-03-14 Cowley Con B Riley H (Banaras) Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Headington RBL Club 2011-03-07 Headington RBL A Cowley Con B Division Three 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Hashman Shield 2010-11 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-03-03 Cowley Con B New Club A Hashman Shield 2010-11 0:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-02-28 Cowley Con B East Oxford Con A Division Three 3:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-02-23 Cowley Con B Oracle B Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-02-21 Cowley Con B Oracle A Division Three 5:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-02-16 Eynsham A Cowley Con B Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherlock Cup 2010/11 Witney Snooker Club 2011-02-08 Cowley Con B Cowley Workers A Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-02-07 Cowley Con B Cowley Workers A Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-01-31 Eynsham C Cowley Con B Division Three 2:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-01-26 Cowley Con B Riley A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Plate 2010/11 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-01-24 Cowley Con B Oracle A Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11 1:5
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-01-19 Cowley Con A Cowley Con B Billiards 3:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherlock Cup 2010/11 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-01-17 Cowley Con B Oxford Bowls Club A Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-12-15 Oracle A Cowley Con B Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 5:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 Q Zone Oxford 2010-12-13 Riley E (Ali) Cowley Con B Buildbase Cup Teams 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2010-12-06 Thame B Cowley Con B Division Three 1:5
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-12-01 Cowley Con B Ashton A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-11-29 Cowley Con B Cowley Con A Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2010-11-22 Witney C Cowley Con B Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-11-15 Cowley Con B Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Division Three 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-11-10 New Club A Cowley Con B Billiards 3:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-11-01 Cowley Con B Headington RBL A Division Three 3:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-10-27 Cowley Con B Eynsham A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 East Oxford Conservative Club 2010-10-25 East Oxford Con A Cowley Con B Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-10-18 Oracle A Cowley Con B Division Three 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-10-13 Cowley Con B Fieldside A Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-10-06 Riley A Cowley Con B Billiards 3:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Workers Social Club 2010-10-04 Cowley Workers A Cowley Con B Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-09-27 Cowley Con B Eynsham C Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-04-19 Cowley Con B Witney D Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-03-31 Cowley Con B Riley A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-03-29 Cowley Con B East Oxford Con A Division 3 5:1
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-03-24 Cowley Con A Cowley Con B Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Headington RBL Club 2010-03-22 Headington RBL B Cowley Con B Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-03-17 Cowley Con B Ashton A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-03-15 Cowley Con B Riley F (Williams) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Fieldside 2010-03-09 Fieldside A Cowley Con B Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-03-08 Cowley Con B Riley G (Downey) Division 3 0:6
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-03-03 Cowley Con B New Club A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-03-01 Oracle B Cowley Con B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2010-02-23 Yarnton RBL A Cowley Con B Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-02-22 Cowley Con B Cowley Workers A Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-02-10 Cowley Con B Thame A Billiards 3:0
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-02-08 Cowley Con B Headington RBL A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-02-01 Cowley Con A Cowley Con B Division 3 1:5
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Fieldside 2010-01-20 Fieldside A Cowley Con B Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-01-11 Cowley Con B Eynsham C Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 Sherlock Cup 2009/10 East Oxford Conservative Club 2009-12-21 East Oxford Con A Cowley Con B Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 5:2
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-12-09 Riley A Cowley Con B Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-12-02 Cowley Con B Cowley Con A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-11-30 Cowley Con B House Club A Division 3 3:3
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Ashton Club 2009-11-25 Ashton A Cowley Con B Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 East Oxford Conservative Club 2009-11-23 East Oxford Con A Cowley Con B Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-11-18 Cowley Con B Headington Con A Billiards 3:0
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-11-16 Cowley Con B Headington RBL B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-02 Riley G (Downey) Cowley Con B Division 3 6:0
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-10-28 Eynsham A Cowley Con B Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-10-26 Cowley Con B Oracle B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Workers Social Club 2009-10-19 Cowley Workers A Cowley Con B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-10-12 Cowley Con B Eynsham C Division 3 4:2
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2009-10-07 Oracle A Cowley Con B Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Headington RBL Club 2009-10-05 Headington RBL A Cowley Con B Division 3 2:4
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-09-30 Cowley Con B Fieldside A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-09-28 Cowley Con B Cowley Con A Division 3 3:3