Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result Comments
Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 Highfield Social Club 2020-03-31 Steve Blackman Lewis Moss Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 1:0
Billiards 2019/20 Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-03-31 Lewis Moss Pete Fenn Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 0:1
Billiards 2019/20 Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 2020-03-31 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 1:0
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2020-03-02 Thame B (White) Littlemore C (Bough) Premier/Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2019/20 Sherman Pairs 19/20 2020-02-28 Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald Lewis Moss and Josh Merritt Sherman Pairs 19/20 1:0
Billiards 2019/20 Oxford Times 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-02-28 Lewis Moss Dave Dowling Oxford Times 19/20 1:0
Billiards 2019/20 Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 2020-02-28 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 1:0
Snooker 2019/20 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-02-24 Littlemore C (Bough) Oracle E (Gustafson) Colin Cutler 19/20 2:4
Snooker 2019/20 Simonds Cup 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-02-10 Littlemore C (Bough) Oracle A (Walker) Simonds Cup 19/20 1:4
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Highfield Social Club 2020-02-03 Highfield B (Benwell) Littlemore C (Bough) Premier/Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-01-31 Mike Allen Lewis Moss Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20 0:2
Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-01-31 Lewis Moss Alex Fower Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 0:0
Billiards 2019/20 Turner Cup 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2020-01-31 Alan Mander Lewis Moss Turner Cup 19/20 2:1
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-01-15 Littlemore RBL Headington Con Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-01-13 Littlemore C (Bough) Witney Premier/Division 1 6:0
Billiards 2019/20 Hashman 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-11-20 Littlemore RBL New Club Hashman 19/20 4:2
Snooker 2019/20 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-11-18 Littlemore C (Bough) Witney Colin Cutler 19/20 4:0 Match Postponed
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-11-13 Littlemore RBL Fieldside Billiards League 19/20 1:2
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-11-11 Littlemore C (Bough) Thame B (White) Premier/Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2019/20 Atox 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-11-06 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls Atox 19/20 4:2
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-10-28 Oracle B (Donkin) Littlemore C (Bough) Premier/Division 1 0:6
Billiards 2019/20 Stephen Reiss 19/20 Ashton Club 2019-10-23 Ashton Littlemore RBL Stephen Reiss 19/29 1:4
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-10-21 Littlemore C (Bough) Highfield B (Benwell) Premier/Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-10-16 Littlemore RBL Thame Billiards League 19/20 1:2
Snooker 2019/20 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-10-14 Littlemore C (Bough) Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni) Colin Cutler 19/20 4:2
Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Headington Conservative Club 2019-10-02 Headington Con Littlemore RBL Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Witney Snooker Club 2019-09-30 Witney Littlemore C (Bough) Premier/Division 1 0:6
Billiards 2018/19 Oxford Times 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-05-08 Bob Chivers Lewis Moss Oxford Times 18/19 1:0
Billiards 2018/19 Oxford Times 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-05-01 Lewis Moss Paul Robinson Oxford Times 18/19 1:0
Billiards 2018/19 Oxford Times 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-04-30 Lewis Moss Malcolm Bough Oxford Times 18/19 1:0
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-04-10 Littlemore RBL Eynsham Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2019-04-08 Thame A Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Simonds Cup 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-04-01 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL C Simonds Cup 18/19 4:1
Billiards 2018/19 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19 2019-03-31 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19 0:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-03-27 New Club Littlemore RBL Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-03-25 Littlemore RBL C Highfield B Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-03-18 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 6:0
Snooker 2018/19 Simonds Cup 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-03-11 Js Sports Bar A (Challen) Littlemore RBL C Simonds Cup 18/19 1:4
Billiards 2018/19 Stephen Reiss 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-03-06 Littlemore RBL Headington Con Stephen Reiss 18/19 1:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-03-04 Littlemore RBL C Oracle A (Carter) Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Sherman Pairs 18/19 2019-02-28 Paul Robinson and Lewis Moss John Donkin and Terry Clayton Sherman Pairs 18/19 0:0
Billiards 2018/19 Oxford Times 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-02-28 Lewis Moss Gorden Cook Oxford Times 18/19 1:0
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-02-27 Littlemore RBL Ashton Billiards League 18/19 3:0
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2019-02-25 Js Sports Bar A (Challen) Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 1:5
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Fieldside 2019-02-20 Fieldside Littlemore RBL Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Woodstock Social Club 2019-02-18 Littlemore RBL C Woodstock Premier/Division 1 3:3 Revered fixture
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-02-06 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls Billiards League 18/19 3:0
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2019-02-04 Highfield A Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2018/19 Oxford Times 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-01-31 Lewis Moss Tom Fletcher Oxford Times 18/19 1:0
Billiards 2018/19 Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-01-31 Lewis Moss Tony Fitzpatrick Turner Cup 18/19 0:2
Billiards 2018/19 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19 2019-01-31 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Derek Syrett and Phil Baker Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19 1:0
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2019-01-30 Thame Littlemore RBL Billiards League 18/19 0:3
Snooker 2018/19 Simonds Cup 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-01-28 Littlemore RBL C Thame A Simonds Cup 18/19 4:3
Billiards 2018/19 Atox Cup 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-01-23 Littlemore RBL Ashton Atox Cup 18/19 3:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-01-21 Littlemore RBL C Abingdon Con B Premier/Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-01-16 Littlemore RBL Headington Con Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-01-14 Oracle B (Donkin) Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-01-09 Abingdon Con Littlemore RBL Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-01-07 Littlemore RBL C New Club A Premier/Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2018/19 Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-12-31 Lewis Moss Pete Fenn Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 0:1
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-12-19 Eynsham Littlemore RBL Billiards League 18/19 0:3
Billiards 2018/19 Stephen Reiss 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-12-12 Littlemore RBL New Club Stephen Reiss 18/19 5:0
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-12-10 Littlemore RBL C Thame A Premier/Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-12-05 Littlemore RBL New Club Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-12-03 Littlemore RBL C Thame A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 2:4 Match Cancelled. To be rearranged
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2018-11-26 Highfield B Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-11-19 Littlemore RBL C Abingdon Con A Premier/Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Ashton Club 2018-11-14 Ashton Littlemore RBL Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-11-12 Oracle A (Carter) Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2018/19 Atox Cup 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-11-07 Littlemore RBL Eynsham Atox Cup 18/19 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-11-05 Littlemore RBL C Js Sports Bar A (Challen) Premier/Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-10-31 Littlemore RBL Fieldside Billiards League 18/19 3:0
Snooker 2018/19 Simonds Cup 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-10-29 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C Simonds Cup 18/19 1:4
Billiards 2018/19 Stephen Reiss 18/19 Fieldside 2018-10-24 Fieldside Littlemore RBL Stephen Reiss 18/19 0:5
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Woodstock Social Club 2018-10-22 Woodstock Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 1:5
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-10-17 Oxford Bowls Littlemore RBL Billiards League 18/19 1:2
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 House Club 2018-10-15 House Club Littlemore RBL C Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 3:4
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-10-10 Littlemore RBL Thame Billiards League 18/19 3:0
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-10-08 Littlemore RBL C Highfield A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2018/19 Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-10-03 Littlemore RBL Fieldside Hashman Shield 18/19 3:4 Prelim Match
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-10-01 Abingdon Con B Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-09-19 Littlemore RBL Abingdon Con Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-09-17 New Club A Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2017/18 Oxford Times Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-04-25 Lewis Moss Paul Robinson Oxford Times Cup 17/18 0:1
Billiards 2017/18 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-04-18 Nigel Bossom and Dave White Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 0:1
Billiards 2017/18 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-04-18 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 1:0
Billiards 2017/18 Oxford Times Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-04-15 Peter Franklin Routh Lewis Moss Oxford Times Cup 17/18 0:1
Billiards 2017/18 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-04-11 Terry Gripe Lewis Moss Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 1:0
Billiards 2017/18 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-04-11 Tom Fletcher Lewis Moss Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 0:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-04-09 New Club A Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-04-03 Lewis Moss Ross Barker Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-03-31 Lewis Calcutt Lewis Moss Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 3:2
Snooker 2017/18 Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-31 Warren Eels Lewis Moss Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 0:2
Billiards 2017/18 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 2018-03-31 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 1:0
Billiards 2017/18 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-03-31 Nigel Bossom Lewis Moss Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 0:1
Billiards 2017/18 Oxford Times Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-03-15 Lewis Moss Martyn Royce Oxford Times Cup 17/18 1:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-03-12 Witney B Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1 1:5
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-03-07 Littlemore RBL New Club Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-03-05 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Abingdon Con A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals 2:4
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-02-28 Eynsham Littlemore RBL Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-28 Martin White Lewis Moss Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 0:3
Snooker 2017/18 Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-02-28 Lewis Moss Keith Hollis Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 1:0
Snooker 2017/18 Sherman Pairs 17/18 2018-02-28 Lewis Moss and Josh Mccamley Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood Sherman Pairs 17/18 100:198
Billiards 2017/18 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-02-28 Lewis Moss John Williams Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 1:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-02-26 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Oracle B (Donkin) Premier and Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-02-21 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-19 Thame A (Eels) Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-02-14 Abingdon Con Littlemore RBL Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-02-12 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Eynsham A Premier and Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-02-07 Littlemore RBL Headington Con Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Fieldside 2018-01-31 Fieldside Littlemore RBL Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-31 Lewis Moss Andrew Posey Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 0:2
Snooker 2017/18 Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-31 Lewis Moss Andrew Gee Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 3:0
Snooker 2017/18 Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-31 Lewis Moss Josh McCamley Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 2:0
Billiards 2017/18 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 2018-01-31 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 250:208
Billiards 2017/18 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-31 Lewis Moss Malcolm Bough Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 1:0
Snooker 2017/18 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-29 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals 4:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-24 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-22 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Ashton Club 2018-01-17 Ashton Littlemore RBL Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Woodstock Social Club 2018-01-15 Woodstock Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2017/18 Hashman Shield 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-01-11 New Club Littlemore RBL Hashman Shield 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-10 Littlemore RBL Thame Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-08 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Oracle A (Carter) Premier and Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-12-31 Lewis Moss Derek Syrett Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-12-20 New Club Littlemore RBL Billiards League 17/18 3:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-12-18 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) New Club A Premier and Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-12-13 Littlemore RBL Eynsham Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Atox Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-12-06 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls B Atox Cup 17/18 1:4
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-11-29 Oxford Bowls A Littlemore RBL Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Simonds Cup 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-11-27 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Simonds Cup 17/18 4:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-11-15 Littlemore RBL Abingdon Con Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Headington Conservative Club 2017-11-08 Headington Con Littlemore RBL Billiards League 17/18 0:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-11-06 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2017/18 Atox Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-11-01 Littlemore RBL Headington Con Atox Cup 17/18 4:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-10-30 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1 1:5
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-10-25 Littlemore RBL Fieldside Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Simonds Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-10-23 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Simonds Cup 17/18 4:1
Billiards 2017/18 Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-10-18 Littlemore RBL New Club Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 1:4
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-10-11 Oxford Bowls B Littlemore RBL Billiards League 17/18 0:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-10-09 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Abingdon Con A Premier and Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-10-04 Littlemore RBL Ashton Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-10-02 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Woodstock Premier and Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-09-27 Thame Littlemore RBL Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2017-09-25 Oracle A (Carter) Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-04-24 Lewis Moss Karl Walker Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 0:4
Billiards 2016/17 The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-04-19 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 1:0
Billiards 2016/17 The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-04-12 Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd Lewis Moss and Connor Jones The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 0:1
Snooker 2016/17 The Buildbase Plate 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-04-03 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Green Road B Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17 2:4
Billiards 2016/17 The Oxford Times Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-31 Lewis Moss Peter Franklin Routh The Oxford Times Cup 16/17 0:1
Snooker 2016/17 Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-31 Lewis Moss Paul Chester Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 3:0
Billiards 2016/17 The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17 2017-03-31 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Nigel Bossom and Lee Pratley The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 1:0
Snooker 2016/17 The Buildbase Plate 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-27 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Ashton B Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17 4:0
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-20 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) New Club A Premier 5:1
Billiards 2016/17 Atox Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-15 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls B Atox Team Cup 2:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-03-13 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-08 Littlemore RBL Thame A Stephen Reiss Team Cup 1:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-06 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Green Road A Premier 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-03-01 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 The Oxford Times Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-02-28 Lewis Moss Bob Hayward The Oxford Times Cup 16/17 1:0
Snooker 2016/17 Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-02-28 Lewis Moss Warren Eels Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 3:2
Snooker 2016/17 Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-02-28 Lewis Moss Warren Eels Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Sherman Pairs 16/17 2017-02-28 James Bound and John Donkin Lewis Moss and Richard Berry Sherman Pairs 16/17 204:146
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2017-02-27 Q Zone A (Ali) Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 5:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-02-22 Littlemore RBL Headington Con A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-02-20 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Thame A (Eels) Premier 4:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-02-15 Oxford Bowls B Littlemore RBL Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Simonds Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-02-13 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Abingdon Con A Simonds cup 16/17 2:4
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-02-08 Littlemore RBL Eynsham Billiards League 16/17 3:0
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-02-06 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 2:4
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-02-01 New Club Littlemore RBL Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-01-31 Lewis Moss Andy Benwell Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 2:0
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-01-25 Littlemore RBL Thame A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Fieldside 2017-01-18 Fieldside Littlemore RBL Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-01-16 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Q Zone B (Taylor) Premier 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-01-11 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 16/17 3:0
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Woodstock Social Club 2017-01-09 Woodstock Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Ashton Club 2017-01-04 Ashton Littlemore RBL Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-12-31 Lewis Moss Tom Fletcher The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 0:1
Snooker 2016/17 Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-12-31 Lewis Moss Connor Jones Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 3:2
Billiards 2016/17 The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17 2016-12-31 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 1:0
Snooker 2016/17 Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-12-25 Lewis Moss Peter Franklin Routh Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 2:0
Snooker 2016/17 Simonds Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-12-19 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Ashton A Simonds cup 16/17 4:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-12-14 Littlemore RBL Abingdon Con A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Headington Conservative Club 2016-12-07 Headington Con A Littlemore RBL Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-12-05 New Club A Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-11-30 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 16/17 3:0
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-11-28 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Abingdon Con A Premier 3:3
Billiards 2016/17 Atox Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-11-23 Littlemore RBL Eynsham Atox Team Cup 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-11-21 Green Road A Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 2:4
Billiards 2016/17 Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-11-16 Littlemore RBL Fieldside Stephen Reiss Team Cup 4:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-11-14 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Q Zone A (Ali) Premier 2:4
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-11-09 Eynsham Littlemore RBL Billiards League 16/17 0:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-11-07 Thame A (Eels) Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 5:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-11-02 Littlemore RBL New Club Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Simonds Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-10-31 Littlemore RBL A (Berry) Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Simonds cup 16/17 0:4
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-10-26 Thame A Littlemore RBL Billiards League 16/17 3:0
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-10-24 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Eynsham A Premier 4:2
Billiards 2016/17 Atox Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-10-19 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls A Atox Team Cup 5:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-10-05 Littlemore RBL Fieldside Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2016-10-03 Q Zone B (Taylor) Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 2:4
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-09-28 Oxford Bowls A Littlemore RBL Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-09-26 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Woodstock Premier 5:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-09-21 Littlemore RBL Ashton Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2015/16 Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-26 Bob Chivers Lewis Moss Oxford Times Cup 1:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Witney Snooker Club 2016-04-25 Witney D (Hicks) Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Stephen Reiss 15/16 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-04-20 Littlemore RBL Headington Con A Stephen Reiss15-16 1:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-18 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Thame A Premier 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Hashman Shield 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2016-04-14 Littlemore RBL New Club Hashman Shield 15/16 2:1
Billiards 2015/16 Hashman Shield 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2016-04-07 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL Hashman Shield 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Stephen Reiss 15/16 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-04-06 Thame A Littlemore RBL Stephen Reiss15-16 1:4
Snooker 2015/16 Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16) Oracle Snooker Club 2016-04-05 Keith Hollis and Lewis Moss and Richard Berry Sherman Pairs 210:207
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-04 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Oracle F (Ali) Premier 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-25 Peter Franklin Routh Lewis Moss Oxford Times Cup 0:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-23 Littlemore RBL New Club Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-03-21 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 0:6
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-16 Littlemore RBL Headington Con A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-14 Lewis Moss Marc Reynolds Walt Bradbury Cup 0:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-14 Oracle E (Taylor) Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Ashton Club 2016-03-09 Ashton Littlemore RBL Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-07 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Oracle C (Merola) Premier 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-02-29 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Witney D (Hicks) Premier 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16) 2016-02-28 Lewis Moss and Richard Berry Andy Benwell and Jason Poole Sherman Pairs 154:137
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-02-24 Cowley Workers (CCC B) Littlemore RBL Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-02-22 Thame A Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-02-15 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Woodstock Premier 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-02-10 Oxford Bowls B Littlemore RBL Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Hashman Shield 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-02-03 Littlemore RBL Cowley Workers (CCC B) Hashman Shield 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-02-01 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Abingdon Con A Premier 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-01-31 Lewis Moss Anthony Stopp Walt Bradbury Cup 3:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-01-27 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-01-25 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Oracle E (Taylor) Premier 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Fieldside 2016-01-20 Fieldside Littlemore RBL Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-01-18 Oracle C (Merola) Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2016-01-06 Thame A Littlemore RBL Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Simonds Cup 15/16 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-01-04 Oracle F (Ali) Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Simonds cup 15/16 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16) 2015-12-31 Ian Gee and Alan Mander Lewis Moss and Richard Berry Sherman Pairs 168:173
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-12-23 New Club Littlemore RBL Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Simonds Cup 15/16 Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-12-21 Green Road A Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Simonds cup 15/16 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Highfield Social Club 2015-12-14 Highfield B Littlemore RBL D (Bough) The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-12-09 Littlemore RBL Ashton Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-11-25 Littlemore RBL Cowley Workers (CCC B) Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-11-23 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 5:1
Billiards 2015/16 Atox Cup 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-11-18 Littlemore RBL Fieldside Atox 15-15 3:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-11-16 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Premier 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Stephen Reiss 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-11-11 New Club Littlemore RBL Stephen Reiss15-16 1:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Witney Snooker Club 2015-11-09 Witney D (Hicks) Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 1:5
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-11-04 CCC A (BYE as of 241215) Littlemore RBL Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-11-02 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Oracle E (Taylor) Premier 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-10-28 Littlemore RBL Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-10-21 Oxford Bowls A Littlemore RBL Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-10-19 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Abingdon Con A Premier 1:5
Billiards 2015/16 Atox Cup 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-10-14 Oxford Bowls A Littlemore RBL Atox 15-15 0:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-10-12 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-10-05 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Witney D (Hicks) Premier 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-09-30 Littlemore RBL Fieldside Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Q Zone Oxford 2015-09-28 Oracle E (Taylor) Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-09-23 Eynsham Littlemore RBL Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-09-21 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 4:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-09-16 Littlemore RBL Thame A Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-09-14 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Oracle A (Trafford) The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-04-22 Oxford Bowls Riley A Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-04-21 Littlemore RBL C Rileys A Simmonds Cup 2014/15 4:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-03-25 Riley A Eynsham Divison 1 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-03-24 Lewis Moss Julian Price Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15 0:2
Billiards 2014/15 Hashman Shield 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-03-19 Riley A Oxford Bowls Hashman Shield 2014/15 0:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-03-18 Thame A Riley A Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-03-16 Rileys C Rileys A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-03-11 Riley A CCC A Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-03-09 Rileys A Abingdon Con B Premier/Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Hashman Shield 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-03-05 Ashton Riley A Hashman Shield 2014/15 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Sherman Pairs 2014/15 2015-02-28 Julian price and Shaun Taylor Lewis Moss and Anthony Stopp Sherman Pairs 2014/15 146:119
Snooker 2014/15 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-02-28 Lewis Moss Jason Poole Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15 2:0
Billiards 2014/15 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2015-02-28 John Williams Lewis Moss Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 1:0
Billiards 2014/15 Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-02-28 Lewis Moss Nigel Bossom Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 0:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-02-25 Riley A Abingdon Con A Divison 1 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Hashman Shield 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-02-19 Riley A Headington Con A Hashman Shield 2014/15 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-02-18 New Club Riley A Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-02-16 Rileys A New Club A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-02-11 Riley A Fieldside Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-02-09 Eynsham A Rileys A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-02-04 Thame B Riley A Divison 1 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-02-02 Rileys A Witney C (Oakey) Simmonds Cup 2014/15 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-01-31 Lewis Moss Frankie Merola Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15 1:3
Snooker 2014/15 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-01-31 Marc Reynolds Lewis Moss Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15 2:0
Snooker 2014/15 Sherman Pairs 2014/15 2015-01-30 Lewis Moss and Anthony Stopp Ron Reddy and Wayne Reddy Sherman Pairs 2014/15 0:0
Snooker 2014/15 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-01-30 Lewis Moss Peter Franklin Routh Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-01-28 Riley A CCC B Divison 1 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-01-26 Rileys A Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2015-01-21 Headington Con B Riley A Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-01-19 Abingdon Con A Rileys A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-01-14 Riley A Ashton Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-01-12 Witney D (Hicks) Rileys A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Atox Cup 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-01-07 Thame A Riley A Atox Cup 2014/15 4:1
Snooker 2014/15 Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-12-31 Brendan Ensoll Lewis Moss Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15 2:3
Snooker 2014/15 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-12-24 Lewis Moss Rory MacIver Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15 2:0
Billiards 2014/15 Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 Fieldside 2014-12-17 Fieldside Riley A Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 5:0
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-12-15 Rileys A Rileys C Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-12-10 Riley A Oxford Bowls Divison 1 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-12-08 Rileys A Rileys C Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-12-01 Abingdon Con B Rileys A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-11-26 Eynsham Riley A Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-11-24 Rileys A Rileys B Premier/Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-11-19 Riley A Thame A Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-11-17 Oxford Bowls Club A Rileys A Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 1:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-11-12 CCC A Riley A Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Woodstock Social Club 2014-11-10 Woodstock Rileys A Simmonds Cup 2014/15 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-11-05 Riley A Headington Con A Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-11-03 New Club A Rileys A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-10-29 Abingdon Con A Riley A Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-10-27 Rileys A Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-10-20 Littlemore RBL C Rileys A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-10-15 Riley A New Club Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 4:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-10-08 Riley A New Club Divison 1 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Fieldside 2014-10-01 Fieldside Riley A Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-09-24 Riley A Thame B Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-09-22 Rileys A Witney D (Hicks) Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-09-17 CCC B Riley A Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-09-10 Riley A Headington Con B Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Ashton Club 2014-09-03 Ashton Riley A Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-04-30 CCC B Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 0:3
Billiards 2013/14 Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-04-24 David Baker Lewis Moss Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 500:328
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-04-16 Riley A Riley B Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Snooker 2013/14 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-04-01 Dave Noake Lewis Moss Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 2:0
Snooker 2013/14 Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-30 Lewis Moss Mick Bennett Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 0:3
Snooker 2013/14 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-30 Julian Price Lewis Moss Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 2:0
Billiards 2013/14 Hashman Shield 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-03-27 New Club Riley A Hashman Shield 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Fieldside 2014-03-26 Fieldside Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-03-24 Thame A Riley A (Bough) Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-23 Lewis Moss Aaron Downey Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 2:0
Billiards 2013/14 Hashman Shield 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-03-20 Riley A CCC A Hashman Shield 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-19 Riley A Thame B Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-17 Riley A (Bough) Eynsham A Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-03-16 Warren Eels Lewis Moss Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 0:2
Billiards 2013/14 Hashman Shield 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-13 Riley A Thame B Hashman Shield 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-03-12 New Club Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-03-10 New Club A Riley A (Bough) Division One with Prem 0:6
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-05 Riley A Abingdon Con Club Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Woodstock Social Club 2014-03-03 Woodstock Riley A (Bough) Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-28 Lewis Moss Neil Buckingham Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 3:1
Snooker 2013/14 Sherman Pairs 2013/14 2014-02-28 Lewis Moss and Jimmy Millar Frankie Merola and Pom Merola Sherman pairs 2013/14 0:0
Billiards 2013/14 Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-28 Lewis Moss Paul Robinson Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 300:280
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-02-26 CCC A Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Snooker 2013/14 Simonds Cup 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-02-25 Abingdon Con A Riley A (Bough) Simmonds cup 2013/14 4:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-24 Riley A (Bough) Abingdon Con A Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 Kennington 2014-02-21 Sid Ponting Lewis Moss Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-21 Lewis Moss Keith Hollis Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-02-19 Oxford Bowls Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-02-17 Green Road A Riley A (Bough) Division One with Prem 1:5
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-12 Riley A Eynsham Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-10 Riley A (Bough) Witney A (Reddy) Division One with Prem 4:2
Billiards 2013/14 Atox Cup 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-05 Thame A Riley A Atox Cup 2013/14 4:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-03 Riley B (Altaf) Riley A (Bough) Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-01-31 Lewis Moss Jason Poole Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 3:1
Billiards 2013/14 Arthur Cook 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-01-31 Lewis Moss Alan Mander Arthur Cook 2013/14 175:200
Billiards 2013/14 Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-01-31 Terry Gripe Lewis Moss Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 109:300
Billiards 2014/15 Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-01-31 Lewis Moss Malcolm Bough Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 300:210
Snooker 2013/14 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-01-30 Lewis Moss Anthony Stopp Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-01-27 Riley A (Bough) Littlemore RBL C Division One with Prem 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-01-22 Thame A Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-01-20 Riley A (Bough) Abingdon Con B Buildbase Plate 2013/14 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Simonds Cup 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-01-13 Riley C (Taylor) Riley A (Bough) Simmonds cup 2013/14 3:4
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-01-06 Oxford Bowls Club A Riley A (Bough) Buildbase Plate 2013/14 3:4
Billiards 2013/14 Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 Ashton Club 2013-12-18 Ashton Riley A Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 4:1
Snooker 2013/14 Simonds Cup 2013/14 Woodstock Social Club 2013-12-16 Woodstock Riley A (Bough) Simmonds cup 2013/14 1:4
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-12-11 Riley A CCC B Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-12-09 Riley A (Bough) Witney A (Reddy) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 2:4
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-12-04 Riley B Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-12-02 Riley A (Bough) Thame A Division One with Prem 2:4
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-11-27 Riley A Fieldside Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-11-25 Eynsham A Riley A (Bough) Division One with Prem 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-11-20 Thame B Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-11-18 Riley A (Bough) New Club A Division One with Prem 4:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-11-13 Riley A New Club Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-11-11 Riley A (Bough) Woodstock Division One with Prem 4:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-11-06 Abingdon Con Club Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 3:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-11-04 Abingdon Con A Riley A (Bough) Division One with Prem 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-10-30 Riley A CCC A Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-10-28 Riley A (Bough) Green Road A Division One with Prem 5:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-10-23 Riley A Oxford Bowls Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2013-10-21 Witney A (Reddy) Riley A (Bough) Division One with Prem 2:4
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-10-16 Eynsham Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-10-14 Riley A (Bough) Riley B (Altaf) Division One with Prem 2:4
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-10-09 Riley A Thame A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-10-07 Littlemore RBL C Riley A (Bough) Division One with Prem 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Ashton Club 2013-10-02 Ashton Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-05-01 CCC A Riley A Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13 1:4
Snooker 2012/13 Walt Bradbury Cup Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-04-29 Karl Walker Lewis Moss WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13 3:0
Billiards 2012/13 Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-04-24 Riley A Riley B Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13 5:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-04-22 Riley B (Bough) Abingdon Con A Premier / Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Walt Bradbury Trophy Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-04-18 Matthew Challen Lewis Moss Walt Bradbury Trophy 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Atox Cup 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-04-17 CCC A Riley A Atox Cup Teams 2012/13 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-04-15 Riley A (Stone) Riley B (Bough) Premier / Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Walt Bradbury Cup Q Zone Oxford 2013-04-15 Lewis Moss Matthew Challen WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13 3:2
Billiards 2012/13 Atox Cup 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-04-10 Thame Riley A Atox Cup Teams 2012/13 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-04-08 Riley B (Bough) Riley C (Ali) Premier / Division 1 0:6
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-04-03 CCC B Riley A Billiards League Teams 0:3
Snooker 2012/13 Walt Bradbury Trophy Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-30 Lewis Moss Anthony Stopp Walt Bradbury Trophy 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-27 Riley A Riley B Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Woodstock Social Club 2013-03-25 Woodstock Riley B (Bough) Premier / Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Fieldside 2013-03-20 Fieldside Riley A Billiards League Teams 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Oxford Times Cup 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-19 Lewis Moss Simon Aries Oxford Times Players 2012/13 236:300
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-18 Riley B (Bough) Witney G Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Walt Bradbury Cup Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-15 Lewis Moss Ed Downey WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13 3:1
Snooker 2012/13 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-15 Shaun Taylor Lewis Moss AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Sherman Pairs 2013-03-15 Lewis Moss and Jimmy Millar Julian price and Shaun Taylor SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13 123:169
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-03-12 Cowley Workers Riley B (Bough) Buildbase Plate 2012/13 1:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-03-11 Littlemore RBL C Riley B (Bough) Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-04 Riley B (Bough) New Club A Premier / Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-28 Anthony Stopp Lewis Moss AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Walt Bradbury Trophy Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-28 Lewis Moss Sid Ponting Walt Bradbury Trophy 2:0
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-28 Riley B (Bough) Riley E (Scott) Buildbase Plate 2012/13 4:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-27 Riley A Abingdon Con Club Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-25 Riley B (Bough) Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-02-20 CCC A Riley A Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-19 Riley B (Bough) New Club A Buildbase Plate 2012/13 4:2
Billiards 2012/13 Oxford Times Cup 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-19 Lewis Moss Alan Mander Oxford Times Players 2012/13 300:227
Snooker 2012/13 Sherman Pairs 2013-02-15 Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford Lewis Moss and Jimmy Millar SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13 149:199
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-02-13 Eynsham Riley A Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-11 Riley B (Bough) Abingdon RBL Premier / Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-02-06 Riley A Thame Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-02-05 Oxford Bowls A Riley B (Bough) Buildbase Plate 2012/13 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-04 Witney E Riley B (Bough) Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Walt Bradbury Cup Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-01-31 Paul Chester Lewis Moss WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13 2:3
Billiards 2012/13 Arthur Cook 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-01-31 John Williams Lewis Moss Arthur Cook Players 2012/13 200:152
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-01-30 Oxford Bowls Riley A Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-01-28 Cowley Con B Riley B (Bough) Buildbase Plate 2012/13 3:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-01-23 Riley A Ashton Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Simonds cup 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-01-21 Riley B (Bough) Abingdon RBL Simonds cup 2012/13 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Atox Cup 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-01-16 Riley A Riley B Atox Cup Teams 2012/13 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-01-14 Abingdon Con A Riley B (Bough) Premier / Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2012/13 Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-01-09 New Club Riley A Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13 1:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-01-07 Riley B (Bough) Riley A (Stone) Premier / Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Q Zone Oxford 2012-12-17 Riley B (Bough) Witney G COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-12-10 Riley C (Ali) Riley B (Bough) Premier / Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-12-05 Riley A CCC B Billiards League Teams 3:0
Snooker 2012/13 Simonds cup 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-12-03 Riley B (Bough) Riley E (Scott) Simonds cup 2012/13 5:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-11-28 Riley B Riley A Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Cowley Workers Social Club 2012-11-26 Cowley Workers Riley B (Bough) COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 3:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-11-21 Riley A Fieldside Billiards League Teams 3:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-11-19 Riley B (Bough) Woodstock Premier / Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2012-11-12 Witney G Riley B (Bough) Premier / Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-11-07 Riley A New Club Billiards League Teams 3:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-11-05 Riley B (Bough) Littlemore RBL C Premier / Division 1 1:5
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-10-31 Abingdon Con Club Riley A Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-10-29 New Club A Riley B (Bough) Premier / Division 1 1:5
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-10-24 Riley A CCC A Billiards League Teams 3:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-10-22 Eynsham A Riley B (Bough) Premier / Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-10-17 Riley A Eynsham Billiards League Teams 0:3
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-10-10 Thame Riley A Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2012-10-08 Abingdon RBL Riley B (Bough) Premier / Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-10-03 Riley A Oxford Bowls Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-10-01 Riley B (Bough) Witney E Premier / Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Ashton Club 2012-09-26 Ashton Riley A Billiards League Teams 0:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Stephen Reiss 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-05-09 Ox Bowls Riley A Stephen Reiss 2011/12 2:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Stephen Reiss 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-05-02 CCC B Riley A Stephen Reiss 2011/12 1:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Turner Cup 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-04-17 Roger Tomlin Lewis Moss Turner Cup Players 2011/12 178:250
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-04-16 Riley B Littlemore RBL C Division One/Prem 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-04-04 CCC B Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Turner Cup 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-04-03 Justin Shepherd Lewis Moss Turner Cup Players 2011/12 201:250
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-04-02 Riley A Riley B Division One/Prem 6:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-03-28 Riley A Riley B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Turner Cup 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-03-28 Lewis Moss Gorden Cook Turner Cup Players 2011/12 250:138
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-03-26 Riley B Fieldside Division One/Prem 1:5
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-03-21 Oracle Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-03-19 Witney A Riley B Division One/Prem 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Oxford Times Cup 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-03-15 Adam Brown Lewis Moss Oxford Times Players 2011/12 1:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-03-14 Riley A Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-03-12 Riley B Thame B Division One/Prem 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Hashman Shield 2012 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-03-08 Oracle Riley A Hasman Shield 2012 3:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-03-07 Thame Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-03-06 Witney E Riley B Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 1:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-03-05 New Club A Riley B Division One/Prem 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-03-01 Littlemore RBL C Riley B Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 3:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-02-29 Riley A Ashton Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherman Pairs 2011/12 Headington RBL Club 2012-02-28 Karl Walker and Mick Bennett Malcolm Bough and Lewis Moss Sherman Pairs 2011/12 265:82
Snooker 2011/2012 Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12 Fieldside 2012-02-28 Karl Walker Lewis Moss Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12 3:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Turner Cup 2011/12 Oxford Bowls Club 2012-02-28 John Williams Lewis Moss Turner Cup Players 2011/12 180:250
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-02-27 Riley B Woodstock Division One/Prem 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-02-22 CCC A Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-02-20 Riley B Abingdon Con Division One/Prem 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-02-15 Eynsham Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-02-15 Lee Richardson Lewis Moss Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12 0:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-02-13 Witney E Riley B Division One/Prem 0:6
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-02-08 Riley A Fieldside Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-02-06 Riley B Abingdon RBL Division One/Prem 1:5
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oxford Bowls Club 2012-02-01 Ox Bowls Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Q Zone Oxford 2012-01-31 Riley B Riley E Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 4:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-01-30 Thame A Riley B Division One/Prem 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherman Pairs 2011/12 Fieldside 2012-01-30 Malcolm Bough and Lewis Moss Jamie Brooks and Steve Jessop Sherman Pairs 2011/12 0:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-01-30 Adam Brown Lewis Moss Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12 2:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-01-25 Riley A New Club Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-01-24 Littlemore RBL C Riley B Simmonds Cup 2011/12 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Q Zone Oxford 2012-01-23 Riley B Witney F Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 6:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Arthur Cook 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-01-21 Lewis Moss Pete Fenn Arthur Cook Players 2011/12 113:200
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-01-16 Riley B House Club B Simmonds Cup 2011/12 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Stephen Reiss 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-01-11 Riley A Fieldside Stephen Reiss 2011/12 4:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-01-09 Riley B House Club A Buildbase cup 2011/12 1:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Arthur Cook 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-12-31 Lewis Moss Malcolm Bough Arthur Cook Players 2011/12 200:188
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherman Pairs 2011/12 2011-12-30 Matt Robinson and Alan Winterbourne Malcolm Bough and Lewis Moss Sherman Pairs 2011/12 0:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-12-30 Lewis Moss Brian McAllister Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12 2:1
Billiards 2011/2012 ATOX Cup 2011-2012 Q Zone Oxford 2011-12-21 Riley A Fieldside Atox Cup 2011/12 3:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-12-19 Riley B Thame A Simmonds Cup 2011/12 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-12-12 Eynsham A Riley B Buildbase cup 2011/12 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-12-07 Riley A CCC B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-12-05 Littlemore RBL C Riley B Division One/Prem 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-11-30 Riley B Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-11-28 Riley B Riley A Division One/Prem 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-11-23 Riley A Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Fieldside 2011-11-21 Fieldside Riley B Division One/Prem 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-11-16 Littlemore Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-11-14 Riley B Witney A Division One/Prem 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-11-09 Riley A Thame Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-11-07 Thame B Riley B Division One/Prem 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Ashton Club 2011-11-02 Ashton Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-10-31 Riley B New Club A Division One/Prem 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-10-26 Riley A CCC A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Woodstock Social Club 2011-10-24 Woodstock Riley B Division One/Prem 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-10-19 Riley A Eynsham Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Abingdon Conservative Club 2011-10-17 Abingdon Con Riley B Division One/Prem 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Fieldside 2011-10-12 Fieldside Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-10-10 Riley B Witney E Division One/Prem 1:5
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-10-05 Riley A Ox Bowls Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2011-10-03 Abingdon RBL Riley B Division One/Prem 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-09-28 New Club Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-09-26 Riley B Thame A Division One/Prem 0:6
Billiards 2010-2011 Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-04-27 Oracle A Riley A Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 5:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-04-20 Oracle B Riley A Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 1:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-04-11 Riley D (Bough) New Club A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Fieldside 2011-04-04 Fieldside A Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-03-30 Eynsham A Riley A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-03-28 Riley D (Bough) Abingdon RBL A Division One/Premier 2:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-03-23 Riley A Thame A Billiards 3:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-03-21 Riley D (Bough) Thame A Division One/Premier 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Hashman Shield 2010-11 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-03-17 Riley A Ashton A Hashman Shield 2010-11 1:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Fieldside 2011-03-16 Fieldside A Riley A Billiards 1:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Turner Cup 2010/11 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-03-15 Gorden Cook Lewis Moss Turner Cup Players 2010/11 250:148
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-03-14 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 5:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-03-09 New Club A Riley A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-03-07 Riley D (Bough) New Club B Division One/Premier 3:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-03-02 Riley A Cowley Con A Billiards 3:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Oxford Times Cup 2010/11 Q Zone Oxford 2011-02-28 Malcolm Bough Lewis Moss Oxford Times Players 2010/11 300:274
Billiards 2010-2011 Turner Cup 2010/11 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-02-28 Richard Connerty Lewis Moss Turner Cup Players 2010/11 219:250
Billiards 2010-2011 Arthur Cook 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-02-24 Jonathan Street Lewis Moss Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 87:200
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-02-23 Oracle A Riley A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-02-21 Riley D (Bough) Witney A Division One/Premier 2:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Arthur Cook 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-02-17 Adam Brown Lewis Moss Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 178:200
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-02-16 Riley A Ashton A Billiards 3:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Arthur Cook 2010/11 Q Zone Oxford 2011-02-15 Lewis Moss Richard Connerty Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 200:125
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-02-14 Witney E (Reddy) Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 3:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oxford Bowls Club 2011-02-09 Oxford Bowls Club A Riley A Billiards 0:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-02-07 Riley D (Bough) Eynsham A Division One/Premier 2:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-02-02 Riley A Riley B Billiards 3:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 Thame Snooker Club 2011-02-01 Thame A Riley D (Bough) Buildbase Cup Teams 0:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-01-31 Riley A (Stone) Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11 Q Zone Oxford 2011-01-31 Lewis Moss Karl Walker Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11 0:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11 Thame Snooker Club 2011-01-31 Darren Howard Lewis Moss Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11 2:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Arthur Cook 2010/11 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-01-31 Justin Shepherd Lewis Moss Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 145:200
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-01-26 Cowley Con B Riley A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-01-19 Riley A Oracle B Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 Abingdon Conservative Club 2011-01-10 Abingdon Con A Riley D (Bough) Buildbase Cup Teams 3:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 Q Zone Oxford 2011-01-05 Riley A Oxford Bowls Club A Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 3:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11 Q Zone Oxford 2010-12-31 Lewis Moss Richard Berry Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherman Pairs 2010/11 2010-12-31 Darren Howard and Ross Turner Malcolm Bough and Lewis Moss Sherman Pairs 2010/11 154:110
Snooker 2010-2011 Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11 Q Zone Oxford 2010-12-31 Malcolm Bough Lewis Moss Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11 3:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Simonds Cup 2010/11 Kidlington Green Social Club 2010-12-20 Green Road A Riley D (Bough) Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 4:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-12-08 Riley A Eynsham A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-12-06 New Club A Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2010-12-01 Thame A Riley A Billiards 0:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-11-29 Riley D (Bough) Fieldside A Division One/Premier 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-11-24 Riley A Fieldside A Billiards 3:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2010-11-22 Abingdon RBL A Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 5:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-11-17 Riley A New Club A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2010-11-15 Thame A Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-11-10 Cowley Con A Riley A Billiards 0:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-11-08 Riley D (Bough) Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Division One/Premier 2:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-11-03 Riley A Oracle A Billiards 0:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-11-01 New Club B Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 5:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Ashton Club 2010-10-27 Ashton A Riley A Billiards 2:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-10-20 Riley A Oxford Bowls Club A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2010-10-18 Witney A Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 2:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-10-13 Riley B Riley A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-10-11 Riley D (Bough) Witney E (Reddy) Division One/Premier 2:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-10-06 Riley A Cowley Con B Billiards 3:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-10-04 Eynsham A Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 0:6
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-09-27 Riley D (Bough) Riley A (Stone) Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2010-04-27 Riley G (Downey) Fieldside A Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 3:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-04-19 Riley G (Downey) Cowley Con A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2010-04-12 Witney D Riley G (Downey) Division 3 0:6
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10 Fieldside 2010-04-12 Karl Walker Lewis Moss WB Cup Players 2009/10 3:0
Snooker 2009/10 Sherman Pairs 2009/10 2010-03-31 Ed Downey and Lewis Moss Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10 119:156
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10 Cowley Workers Social Club 2010-03-31 Lee McAllister Lewis Moss Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10 0:3
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2010-03-30 Gavin Wright Lewis Moss Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10 2:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-29 Riley G (Downey) House Club A Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 East Oxford Conservative Club 2010-03-22 East Oxford Con A Riley G (Downey) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-15 Riley G (Downey) Headington RBL B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-09 Riley G (Downey) Cowley Workers A Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 6:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-03-08 Cowley Con B Riley G (Downey) Division 3 0:6
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10 Thame Snooker Club 2010-03-08 Brian Elve Lewis Moss WB Cup Players 2009/10 2:3
Snooker 2009/10 Sherlock Cup 2009/10 Abingdon Conservative Club 2010-03-02 Headington RBL B Riley G (Downey) Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 0:6
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-01 Riley G (Downey) Riley F (Williams) Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 Sherman Pairs 2009/10 2010-02-28 Darren Howard and Ross Turner Ed Downey and Lewis Moss Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10 142:301
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-02-23 New Club A Riley G (Downey) Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 1:6
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-22 Riley G (Downey) Oracle B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 Sherlock Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-16 Riley G (Downey) Riley Mr Men (K) Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 4:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Workers Social Club 2010-02-15 Cowley Workers A Riley G (Downey) Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10 Thame Snooker Club 2010-02-14 Brian Elve Lewis Moss Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10 1:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-08 Riley G (Downey) Eynsham C Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 Sherlock Cup 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-02-02 Cowley Con A Riley G (Downey) Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 0:6
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Headington RBL Club 2010-02-01 Headington RBL A Riley G (Downey) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-01-31 Allan King Lewis Moss Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10 2:0
Snooker 2009/10 Sherlock Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-01-18 Riley G (Downey) Eynsham D Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 5:2
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Kidlington Green Social Club 2010-01-11 Green Road A Riley G (Downey) Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 Sherlock Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-12-21 Riley G (Downey) Headington RBL A Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 5:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-12-07 Cowley Con A Riley G (Downey) Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-30 Riley G (Downey) Witney D Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2009-11-23 House Club A Riley G (Downey) Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-16 Riley G (Downey) East Oxford Con A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Headington RBL Club 2009-11-09 Headington RBL B Riley G (Downey) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-02 Riley G (Downey) Cowley Con B Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-10-26 Riley F (Williams) Riley G (Downey) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2009-10-19 Oracle B Riley G (Downey) Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-10-12 Riley G (Downey) Cowley Workers A Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-10-05 Eynsham C Riley G (Downey) Division 3 0:6
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-09-28 Riley G (Downey) Headington RBL A Division 3 3:3