Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-15
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Sherman Pairs 18/19
2019-03-31
Antony Bosley and Chris Parsons
Vikas Gupta Ripon Masih
Sherman Pairs 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-18
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-11
House Club
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2019-02-28
Martin Shearsby
Chris Parsons
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
0:0
Snooker 2018/19
Sherman Pairs 18/19
2019-02-28
Daniel Brooks and Lawrence Parsons
Antony Bosley and Chris Parsons
Sherman Pairs 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-25
Oracle E (Gustafson)
House Club
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-02-18
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-15
Chris Parsons
Karl Walker
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
1:3
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2019-02-11
Cowley Workers
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Buildbase Plate 18/19
3:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-04
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2019-01-31
Martin Shearsby
Chris Parsons
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
0:0
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-28
Thame C
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-21
Oracle F (Delange)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-14
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2019-01-07
Cowley Workers
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-12-17
Eynsham C
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-03
Oracle E (Gustafson)
House Club
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-11-26
Green Road A
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-19
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-12
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2018-11-05
House Club
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-29
Green Road A
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
3:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-22
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-15
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Oxford Bowls
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
3:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-08
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-01
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-09-24
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-09-17
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Cowley Workers
Division 3
5:1
Game Cancelled, To be rearranged.
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-03-08
Headington RBL B
Oracle B
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-09
Oracle B
Riley Mr Men (K)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
0:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-01
Eynsham C
Oracle B
Division 3
4:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-12-14
Oracle B
Oracle C
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-11-09
East Oxford Con A
Oracle B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-02
Oracle B
Headington RBL B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-26
Cowley Con B
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-19
Oracle B
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley F (Williams)
Oracle B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-10-05
Cowley Workers A
Oracle B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-09-28
Oracle B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3