Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result
Snooker 2015/16 Simonds Cup 15/16 Ashton Club 2015-12-21 Ashton A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Simonds cup 15/16 4:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-11-09 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Oracle F (Ali) Premier 0:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-11-02 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Premier 4:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Q Zone Oxford 2015-10-05 Oracle F (Ali) Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Premier 0:0
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-04-21 Littlemore RBL C Rileys A Simmonds Cup 2014/15 4:1
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-04-20 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C Buildbase Plate 2014/15 1:4
Billiards 2014/15 Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-04-01 Eynsham Ashton Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 3:2
Billiards 2014/15 Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 Fieldside 2015-03-31 Bob Chivers Adam Brown Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 1:0
Snooker 2014/15 Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-03-30 Adam Brown Frankie Merola Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-03-30 Littlemore RBL C Oxford Bowls Club B Buildbase Plate 2014/15 4:1
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-03-23 Littlemore RBL C Thame A Simmonds Cup 2014/15 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2015-03-18 Headington Con A Ashton Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-03-16 Rileys B Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 0:6
Snooker 2014/15 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-03-10 Adam Brown Neil Buckingham Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15 0:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-03-09 Littlemore RBL C New Club A Premier/Division 1 6:0
Billiards 2014/15 Hashman Shield 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-03-05 Ashton Riley A Hashman Shield 2014/15 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-03-04 New Club Ashton Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Cowley Workers Social Club 2015-03-02 Cowley Workers Littlemore RBL C Buildbase Plate 2014/15 3:4
Snooker 2014/15 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-02-28 Andy Benwell Adam Brown Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 Ashton Club 2015-02-28 Adam Brown Tom Fletcher Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 1:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-02-23 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 0:6
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-02-16 Witney D (Hicks) Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-02-09 Littlemore RBL C Abingdon Con A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2015-02-04 Headington Con B Ashton Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-02-02 Littlemore RBL C Abingdon Con A Simmonds Cup 2014/15 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-01-31 Adam Brown Rory MacIver Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-01-31 Adam Brown Russell Jones Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15 0:0
Billiards 2014/15 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-01-31 David White Adam Brown Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 1:0
Snooker 2014/15 Sherman Pairs 2014/15 2015-01-30 Callum Vinall and Shane Chambers Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Sherman Pairs 2014/15 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-01-26 Rileys A Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-01-14 Riley A Ashton Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-01-12 Rileys C Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-01-06 Littlemore RBL C Rileys (Oxford Uni) Buildbase Plate 2014/15 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-01-05 Littlemore RBL C Abingdon Con B Premier/Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-12-31 Adam Brown Keith Hollis Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Sherman Pairs 2014/15 2014-12-30 Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Simon Charles and Steve Blackman Sherman Pairs 2014/15 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-12-10 Eynsham Ashton Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-12-08 Littlemore RBL C Rileys B Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-12-01 New Club A Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 0:6
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-11-26 CCC A Ashton Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-11-24 Littlemore RBL C Eynsham A Premier/Division 1 6:0
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-11-17 Abingdon Con C Littlemore RBL C Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-11-10 Littlemore RBL C New Club B Simmonds Cup 2014/15 4:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-11-03 Littlemore RBL C Witney D (Hicks) Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-10-27 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-10-20 Littlemore RBL C Rileys A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-10-06 Littlemore RBL C Green Road A Simmonds Cup 2014/15 4:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-10-01 CCC B Ashton Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-09-22 Littlemore RBL C Rileys C Premier/Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-09-15 Abingdon Con B Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-04-14 Mick Bennett Adam Brown Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 1:0
Snooker 2013/14 Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-03-30 Ben Rowland Adam Brown Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 0:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-03-24 Littlemore RBL C Abingdon Con A Division One with Prem 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Sherman Pairs 2013/14 2014-03-18 Dave Noake and Kevin Hicks Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Sherman pairs 2013/14 175:150
Snooker 2013/14 Simonds Cup 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-03-11 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL C Simmonds cup 2013/14 4:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-03-10 Littlemore RBL C Witney A (Reddy) Division One with Prem 6:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-03 Riley B (Altaf) Littlemore RBL C Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-28 Altaf Ali Adam Brown Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 1:3
Snooker 2013/14 Sherman Pairs 2013/14 2014-02-28 Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Sherman pairs 2013/14 0:3
Billiards 2013/14 Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 Ashton Club 2014-02-28 Adam Brown Simon Aries Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 0:1
Snooker 2013/14 Simonds Cup 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-02-25 Littlemore RBL C Green Road A Simmonds cup 2013/14 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-02-24 Littlemore RBL C Woodstock Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-02-18 Littlemore RBL C East Oxford Con Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 3:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-02-17 Littlemore RBL C Thame A Division One with Prem 6:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-02-10 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C Division One with Prem 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-02-03 Littlemore RBL C New Club A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 Cowley Workers Social Club 2014-01-31 Lee McAllister Adam Brown Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 2:3
Billiards 2013/14 Arthur Cook 2013/14 Ashton Club 2014-01-31 Adam Brown Gorden Cook Arthur Cook 2013/14 145:200
Billiards 2013/14 Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-01-31 Lee Pratley Adam Brown Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 174:300
Snooker 2013/14 Sherman Pairs 2013/14 2014-01-30 Neil Buckingham and Martin Clements Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Sherman pairs 2013/14 209:249
Snooker 2013/14 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-01-30 Jason Poole Adam Brown Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 2:0
Billiards 2013/14 Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 Ashton Club 2014-01-29 Ashton CCC A Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 2:3
Snooker 2013/14 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-01-28 New Club B Littlemore RBL C Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-01-27 Riley A (Bough) Littlemore RBL C Division One with Prem 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-01-15 Riley A Ashton Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Simonds Cup 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-01-13 Littlemore RBL C Cowley Con A Simmonds cup 2013/14 4:1
Billiards 2013/14 Atox Cup 2013/14 Ashton Club 2014-01-08 Ashton Riley B Atox Cup 2013/14 4:0
Snooker 2013/14 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 Woodstock Social Club 2014-01-06 Woodstock Littlemore RBL C Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Simonds Cup 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-12-16 New Club A Littlemore RBL C Simmonds cup 2013/14 3:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-12-02 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL C Division One with Prem 5:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-11-27 Oxford Bowls Ashton Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-11-25 Littlemore RBL C Green Road A Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2013-11-18 Witney A (Reddy) Littlemore RBL C Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-11-11 Littlemore RBL C Riley B (Altaf) Division One with Prem 5:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Fieldside 2013-11-06 Fieldside Ashton Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Woodstock Social Club 2013-11-04 Woodstock Littlemore RBL C Division One with Prem 2:4
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Ashton Club 2013-10-30 Ashton Thame B Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-10-28 Thame A Littlemore RBL C Division One with Prem 1:5
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-10-23 New Club Ashton Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-10-21 Littlemore RBL C Eynsham A Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-10-14 New Club A Littlemore RBL C Division One with Prem 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-10-07 Littlemore RBL C Riley A (Bough) Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-04-22 Littlemore RBL C Riley A (Stone) Premier / Division 1 4:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-04-15 Riley C (Ali) Littlemore RBL C Premier / Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-04-08 Littlemore RBL C Woodstock Premier / Division 1 6:0
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-03-27 Oxford Bowls Ashton Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-03-25 Witney G Littlemore RBL C Premier / Division 1 0:6
Billiards 2012/13 Oxford Times Cup 2012/13 Fieldside 2013-03-19 Bob Chivers Adam Brown Oxford Times Players 2012/13 300:284
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-03-18 Littlemore RBL C New Club A Premier / Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Walt Bradbury Cup Witney Snooker Club 2013-03-15 Lewis Calcutt Adam Brown WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13 3:0
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Witney Snooker Club 2013-03-12 Littlemore RBL C Thame A COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 1:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-03-11 Littlemore RBL C Riley B (Bough) Premier / Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2012/13 Hashman Shield 2012/13 Fieldside 2013-03-07 Fieldside Ashton Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-03-06 Riley B Ashton Billiards League Teams 0:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-03-04 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C Premier / Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-02-28 Adam Brown Paul Chester AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-28 Littlemore RBL C Riley C (Ali) COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 4:3
Snooker 2012/13 Simonds cup 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-21 Littlemore RBL C Witney G Simonds cup 2012/13 1:4
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy House Club 2013-02-19 House Club A Littlemore RBL C COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 3:4
Billiards 2012/13 Oxford Times Cup 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-02-19 John Williams Adam Brown Oxford Times Players 2012/13 107:300
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2013-02-18 Abingdon RBL Littlemore RBL C Premier / Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Sherman Pairs 2013-02-15 Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Darren Howard and Mark Barrow SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13 82:182
Snooker 2012/13 Simonds cup 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-12 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL C Simonds cup 2012/13 3:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-02-11 Littlemore RBL C Witney E Premier / Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-02-06 Abingdon Con Club Ashton Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Kidlington Green Social Club 2013-02-05 Green Road A Littlemore RBL C COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-02-04 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL C Premier / Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-01-31 Adam Brown Darren Howard AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13 2:1
Billiards 2012/13 Arthur Cook 2012/13 Ashton Club 2013-01-31 Adam Brown Alan Mander Arthur Cook Players 2012/13 185:200
Snooker 2012/13 Simonds cup 2012/13 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2013-01-29 Abingdon RBL Littlemore RBL C Simonds cup 2012/13 3:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-01-23 Riley A Ashton Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Simonds cup 2012/13 Oxford Union 2013-01-21 Oxford Union Littlemore RBL C Simonds cup 2012/13 0:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-01-14 Riley A (Stone) Littlemore RBL C Premier / Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-01-07 Littlemore RBL C Riley C (Ali) Premier / Division 1 6:0
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-12-17 Littlemore RBL C Cowley Con B COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 4:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Woodstock Social Club 2012-12-10 Woodstock Littlemore RBL C Premier / Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-11-19 Littlemore RBL C Witney G Premier / Division 1 6:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-11-12 New Club A Littlemore RBL C Premier / Division 1 0:6
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-11-05 Riley B (Bough) Littlemore RBL C Premier / Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-10-29 Littlemore RBL C Eynsham A Premier / Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-10-17 New Club Ashton Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-10-15 Littlemore RBL C Abingdon RBL Premier / Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2012-10-08 Witney E Littlemore RBL C Premier / Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-10-01 Littlemore RBL C Abingdon Con A Premier / Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Oxford Times Cup 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-05-10 Adam Brown Lee Richardson Oxford Times Players 2011/12 315:500
Billiards 2011/2012 Oxford Times Cup 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-05-03 Adam Brown Paul Robinson Oxford Times Players 2011/12 500:445
Billiards 2011/2012 Oxford Times Cup 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-04-28 Pom Merola Adam Brown Oxford Times Players 2011/12 256:300
Billiards 2011/2012 ATOX Cup 2011-2012 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-04-25 Littlemore Fieldside Atox Cup 2011/12 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-04-23 Lee Richardson Adam Brown Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12 3:1
Billiards 2011/2012 ATOX Cup 2011-2012 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-04-18 Littlemore Thame Atox Cup 2011/12 4:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-04-17 Adam Brown Nigel Barker Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-04-17 Allan King Adam Brown Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12 0:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-04-16 Riley B Littlemore RBL C Division One/Prem 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-04-10 Adam Brown Anwar Mahmood Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12 0:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-04-04 Littlemore Thame Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherman Pairs 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-04-03 Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Lee Richardson and Paul Evans Sherman Pairs 2011/12 109:170
Snooker 2011/2012 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-03-30 Ron Reddy Adam Brown Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12 1:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-03-21 Littlemore CCC A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-03-19 Littlemore RBL C Abingdon RBL Division One/Prem 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Oxford Times Cup 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-03-15 Adam Brown Lewis Moss Oxford Times Players 2011/12 1:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-03-14 Riley A Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-03-12 Thame A Littlemore RBL C Division One/Prem 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Hashman Shield 2012 The New Club, Wheatley 2012-03-08 New Club Littlemore Hasman Shield 2012 1:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-03-07 Littlemore Fieldside Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Woodstock Social Club 2012-03-05 Woodstock Littlemore RBL C Division One/Prem 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Abingdon Conservative Club 2012-03-01 Littlemore RBL C Riley B Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 3:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oxford Bowls Club 2012-02-29 Ox Bowls Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherman Pairs 2011/12 2012-02-28 Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali Sherman Pairs 2011/12 215:145
Snooker 2011/2012 Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-02-28 Adam Brown Allan King Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-02-27 Littlemore RBL C Riley A Division One/Prem 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-02-23 Fieldside Littlemore RBL C Simmonds Cup 2011/12 4:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-02-22 Littlemore New Club Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Fieldside 2012-02-20 Fieldside Littlemore RBL C Division One/Prem 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-02-15 CCC B Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-02-15 Anwar Mahmood Adam Brown Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Q Zone Oxford 2012-02-14 Riley C Littlemore RBL C Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 3:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-02-13 Littlemore RBL C Witney A Division One/Prem 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-02-08 Littlemore Riley B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-02-07 Thame B Littlemore RBL C Simmonds Cup 2011/12 1:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-02-06 Thame B Littlemore RBL C Division One/Prem 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Oracle Snooker Club 2012-02-01 Oracle Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-01-31 Eynsham C Littlemore RBL C Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-01-30 Littlemore RBL C New Club A Division One/Prem 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherman Pairs 2011/12 2012-01-30 Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Robbie Adcock and Ian Barnes Sherman Pairs 2011/12 180:172
Snooker 2011/2012 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-01-30 Adam Brown Lewis Moss Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12 2:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-01-25 Littlemore Eynsham Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-01-24 Littlemore RBL C Riley B Simmonds Cup 2011/12 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-01-23 Littlemore RBL C Kennington Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 6:0
Billiards 2011/2012 ATOX Cup 2011-2012 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-01-18 CCC A Littlemore Atox Cup 2011/12 1:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-01-16 Littlemore RBL C Oracle A Simmonds Cup 2011/12 4:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Arthur Cook 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-12-31 Adam Brown Lee Richardson Arthur Cook Players 2011/12 103:200
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherman Pairs 2011/12 2011-12-30 Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters Sherman Pairs 2011/12 190:130
Snooker 2011/2012 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-12-30 Adam Brown David White Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12 1:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-12-30 Malcolm Bough Adam Brown Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-12-30 Richard Berry Adam Brown Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12 0:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-12-19 Littlemore RBL C Cowley Con B Simmonds Cup 2011/12 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Stephen Reiss 2011/12 Ashton Club 2011-12-14 Ashton Littlemore Stephen Reiss 2011/12 3:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-12-12 Littlemore RBL C Witney E Buildbase cup 2011/12 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-12-07 Thame Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 0:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-12-05 Littlemore RBL C Riley B Division One/Prem 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-11-30 Littlemore Ashton Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Abingdon Conservative Club 2011-11-28 Abingdon Con Littlemore RBL C Division One/Prem 0:6
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-11-23 CCC A Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-11-21 Littlemore RBL C Witney E Division One/Prem 3:3
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-11-16 Littlemore Riley A Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2011-11-14 Abingdon RBL Littlemore RBL C Division One/Prem 5:1
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Fieldside 2011-11-09 Fieldside Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-11-07 Littlemore RBL C Thame A Division One/Prem 1:5
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-11-02 Littlemore Ox Bowls Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-10-31 Littlemore RBL C Woodstock Division One/Prem 4:2
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-10-26 New Club Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-10-24 Riley A Littlemore RBL C Division One/Prem 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-10-19 Littlemore CCC B Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 2:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-10-17 Littlemore RBL C Fieldside Division One/Prem 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2011-10-12 Riley B Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-10-10 Witney A Littlemore RBL C Division One/Prem 2:4
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-10-05 Littlemore Oracle Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 3:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-10-03 Littlemore RBL C Thame B Division One/Prem 6:0
Billiards 2011/2012 Billiards League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-09-28 Eynsham Littlemore Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-09-26 New Club A Littlemore RBL C Division One/Prem 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-04-11 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Eynsham A Division One/Premier 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Turner Cup 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-04-07 Allan King Adam Brown Turner Cup Players 2010/11 137:250
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherman Pairs 2010/11 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-04-05 Karl Walker and Mick Bennett Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Sherman Pairs 2010/11 190:147
Billiards 2010-2011 Turner Cup 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-03-31 Gorden Cook Adam Brown Turner Cup Players 2010/11 161:250
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherman Pairs 2010/11 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-03-29 Ron Reddy and Wayne Reddy Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Sherman Pairs 2010/11 172:183
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-03-28 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) New Club A Division One/Premier 6:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Hashman Shield 2010-11 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-03-24 Ashton A New Club A Hashman Shield 2010-11 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Fieldside 2011-03-21 Fieldside A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Division One/Premier 4:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Hashman Shield 2010-11 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-03-17 Riley A Ashton A Hashman Shield 2010-11 1:2
Billiards 2010-2011 Turner Cup 2010/11 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-03-15 Justin Shepherd Adam Brown Turner Cup Players 2010/11 0:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-03-14 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Riley D (Bough) Division One/Premier 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Plate 2010/11 Witney Snooker Club 2011-03-08 Woodstock A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2011-03-07 Thame A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Plate 2010/11 Abingdon Conservative Club 2011-03-01 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Eynsham B Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-02-28 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Abingdon RBL A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherman Pairs 2010/11 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2011-02-28 Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Andy Benwell and Mark Burns Sherman Pairs 2010/11 239:102
Billiards 2010-2011 Oxford Times Cup 2010/11 Ashton Club 2011-02-28 Adam Brown Allan King Oxford Times Players 2010/11 300:238
Snooker 2010-2011 Simonds Cup 2010/11 Abingdon Conservative Club 2011-02-22 Fieldside A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-02-21 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) New Club B Division One/Premier 5:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Arthur Cook 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-02-17 Adam Brown Lewis Moss Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 178:200
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2011-02-16 Riley A Ashton A Billiards 3:0
Billiards 2010-2011 Arthur Cook 2010/11 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-02-15 Alan Mander Adam Brown Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 135:200
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Ashton Club 2011-02-09 Ashton A Cowley Con A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Simonds Cup 2010/11 Abingdon Conservative Club 2011-02-08 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Riley A (Stone) Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-02-07 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Witney A Division One/Premier 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-01-31 Witney E (Reddy) Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Division One/Premier 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11 Thame Snooker Club 2011-01-31 Darren Howard Adam Brown Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherman Pairs 2010/11 2011-01-31 Lawrence Parsons and Richard Partlett Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Sherman Pairs 2010/11 0:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11 Q Zone Oxford 2011-01-31 Altaf Ali Adam Brown Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11 Fieldside 2011-01-31 Karl Walker Adam Brown Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11 3:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Arthur Cook 2010/11 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-01-31 Pom Merola Adam Brown Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 164:200
Snooker 2010-2011 Simonds Cup 2010/11 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-01-25 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Simonds Cup 2010/11 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-01-17 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) House Club B Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 4:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 Kidlington Green Social Club 2011-01-10 Green Road A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Buildbase Cup Teams 4:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 Q Zone Oxford 2011-01-05 Riley B Ashton A Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 5:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2010-12-31 Adam Brown Paul Moss Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11 0:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Simonds Cup 2010/11 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2010-12-20 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Riley E (Ali) Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 4:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Ashton Club 2010-12-08 Ashton A Riley B Billiards 3:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-12-06 Eynsham A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Division One/Premier 2:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-12-01 Cowley Con B Ashton A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2010-11-29 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Riley A (Stone) Division One/Premier 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-11-22 New Club A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Division One/Premier 2:4
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-11-17 Eynsham A Ashton A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2010-11-15 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Fieldside A Division One/Premier 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-11-08 Riley D (Bough) Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Division One/Premier 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2010-11-01 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Thame A Division One/Premier 5:1
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Ashton Club 2010-10-27 Ashton A Riley A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2010-10-25 Abingdon RBL A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Division One/Premier 1:5
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-10-20 Cowley Con A Ashton A Billiards 0:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-10-18 New Club B Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Division One/Premier 3:3
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Ashton Club 2010-10-13 Ashton A Oracle A Billiards 0:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2010-10-04 Witney A Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Division One/Premier 1:5
Billiards 2010-2011 Billiards League 2010-2011 Oxford Bowls Club 2010-09-29 Oxford Bowls Club A Ashton A Billiards 1:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-09-27 Littlemore RBL C (Challen) Witney E (Reddy) Division One/Premier 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-04-26 Adam Brown Mick Bennett WB Cup Players 2009/10 1:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-04-12 Riley B (Bough) Thame A Division 1 with Premier 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10 Fieldside 2010-04-12 Paul Robinson Adam Brown WB Cup Players 2009/10 2:3
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-31 Malcolm Bough Adam Brown Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10 0:2
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-30 Adam Brown Anwar Mahmood Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10 0:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Kidlington Green Social Club 2010-03-29 Green Road A Riley B (Bough) Division 1 with Premier 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10 Fieldside 2010-03-23 Mick Bennett Adam Brown Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10 2:0
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-22 Riley B (Bough) Fieldside A Division 1 with Premier 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-03-15 New Club A Riley B (Bough) Division 1 with Premier 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2010-03-08 Abingdon RBL A Riley B (Bough) Division 1 with Premier 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10 Thame Snooker Club 2010-03-08 Anwar Mahmood Adam Brown WB Cup Players 2009/10 2:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-01 Riley B (Bough) Witney A Division 1 with Premier 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-02-28 Paul Moss Adam Brown Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10 0:0
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2010-02-23 Abingdon RBL A Riley B (Bough) Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-02-22 Oracle A Riley B (Bough) Division 1 with Premier 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 Simonds Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-16 Riley B (Bough) Thame A Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-15 Riley B (Bough) Woodstock A Division 1 with Premier 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10 Kidlington Green Social Club 2010-02-14 Andy Benwell Adam Brown Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10 0:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-08 Riley C (Reddy) Riley B (Bough) Division 1 with Premier 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 Simonds Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-02 Riley B (Bough) Woodstock A Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 4:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-01 Riley B (Bough) Riley A (Stone) Division 1 with Premier 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 Sherman Pairs 2009/10 2010-01-31 Justin Shepherd and Paul Moss Matthew Challen and Adam Brown Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10 Not played
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-01-11 Riley I (Banaran) Riley B (Bough) Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 Simonds Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-12-21 Riley B (Bough) Riley E (Green) Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 4:0
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Thame Snooker Club 2009-11-30 Thame A Riley B (Bough) Division 1 with Premier 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-23 Riley B (Bough) Green Road A Division 1 with Premier 5:1
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Thame Snooker Club 2009-11-18 Thame A Ashton A Billiards 2:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Fieldside 2009-11-16 Fieldside A Riley B (Bough) Division 1 with Premier 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-09 Riley B (Bough) New Club A Division 1 with Premier 3:3
Billiards 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2009-11-04 Oracle A Ashton A Billiards 0:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-02 Riley B (Bough) Abingdon RBL A Division 1 with Premier 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2009-10-26 Witney A Riley B (Bough) Division 1 with Premier 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-10-19 Riley B (Bough) Oracle A Division 1 with Premier 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Woodstock Social Club 2009-10-12 Woodstock A Riley B (Bough) Division 1 with Premier 3:3