Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Lee Thompson
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-15
Witney E (Reddy)
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley C (Reddy)
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-14
Witney E (Reddy)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-18
Witney E (Reddy)
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-31
Lee Thompson and Andy Toole
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
122:248
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-12-16
Witney A (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2010-12-31
Lee Thompson and Andy Toole
Mike Augar and Keith Philpott
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-19
Witney E
New Club A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-01
Witney E (Reddy)
New Club B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-06
Witney E (Reddy)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley C (Reddy)
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-01
Witney E (Reddy)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley C (Reddy)
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-04-12
Woodstock A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-12-13
Witney E (Reddy)
Thame A
Buildbase Cup Teams
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-04
Witney E (Reddy)
Thame A
Division One/Premier
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-23
Witney B
Witney E
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-04-11
New Club B
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-28
Witney A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2011-02-21
Fieldside A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-07
Thame A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-01-24
Oxford Bowls Club B
Witney E (Reddy)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-08
Eynsham A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-11
Riley D (Bough)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-09-27
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
5:1