Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Sherman Pairs
2024-02-15
Jamie Saczak and Connor Jones
Terry Clayton and Nigel Barker
Sherman Pairs 23/24
163:186
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-02-28
Oracle (Buttery)
Oracle (Bough)
Group 3
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2021-03-02
Thame B (White)
Littlemore C (Bough)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
2020-03-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
1:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-03-04
Littlemore RBL
Ashton
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
2020-02-28
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
1:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Hashman 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-26
Littlemore RBL
Abingdon Con
Hashman 19/20
1:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-02-24
Littlemore C (Bough)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Colin Cutler 19/20
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Fieldside
2020-02-19
Fieldside
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-17
Littlemore C (Bough)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Atox 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-12
Ashton
Littlemore RBL
Atox 19/20
3:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-05
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Highfield Social Club
2020-02-03
Highfield B (Benwell)
Littlemore C (Bough)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Stephen Reiss 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-29
Oxford Bowls
Littlemore RBL
Stephen Reiss 19/29
1:4
Only semi final to take place on date above. Draw done by A MANDER 27/01/20
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-20
Littlemore C (Bough)
Woodstock
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-13
Littlemore C (Bough)
Witney
Premier/Division 1
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Abingdon Conservative Club
2020-01-08
Abingdon Con
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Woodstock Social Club
2020-01-06
Woodstock
Littlemore C (Bough)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-16
Oracle A (Walker)
Littlemore C (Bough)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-12-11
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Simonds Cup 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-12-09
Thame B (White)
Littlemore C (Bough)
Simonds Cup 19/20
0:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-12-02
Littlemore C (Bough)
Highfield A (Blackman)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Ashton Club
2019-11-27
Ashton
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-11-25
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Littlemore C (Bough)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-18
Littlemore C (Bough)
Witney
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:0
Match Postponed
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-11
Littlemore C (Bough)
Thame B (White)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Atox 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-06
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls
Atox 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-10-21
Littlemore C (Bough)
Highfield B (Benwell)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-10-14
Littlemore C (Bough)
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Hashman 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-09
Eynsham
Littlemore RBL
Hashman 19/20
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Headington Conservative Club
2019-10-02
Headington Con
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-09-25
Littlemore RBL
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-09-23
Littlemore C (Bough)
Woodstock
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-28
Connor Jones
Karl Walker “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
1:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-04-15
Abingdon Con B
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Fieldside
2019-04-10
Fieldside
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-08
Oracle A (Carter)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-04-03
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Hashman Shield 18/19
1:4
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-31
Connor Jones
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-31
Connor Jones
Andrew Posey
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
3:2
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
The New Club
2019-03-31
Alan Mander
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2:0
Billiards 2018/19
Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format)
Headington Conservative Club
2019-03-31
Connor Jones
Ross Barker
Turner Cup 18/19
1:2
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-03-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2019-03-25
New Club A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-13
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-06
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Stephen Reiss 18/19
1:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-04
Littlemore RBL C
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-28
Connor Jones
Richard Saunders
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-28
Connor Jones
John Williams
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2:0
Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
Fieldside
2019-02-28
Simon Aries
Connor Jones
Oxford Times 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format)
Fieldside
2019-02-28
Simon Aries
Connor Jones
Turner Cup 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-25
Oracle A (Carter)
Highfield B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-02-18
Abingdon Con A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-15
Adam Black
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
0:3
Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-13
Headington Con
Abingdon Con
Hashman Shield 18/19
4:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-04
Thame A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Match postponed
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-31
Connor Jones
Jon Bishop
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-31
Jon Bishop
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
0:2
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2019-01-31
Connor Jones
Tony Fitzpatrick
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-01-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Derek Syrett and Phil Baker
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2019-01-30
Headington Con
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-21
Oracle A (Carter)
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-16
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2019-01-09
Headington Con
Ashton
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-07
Oracle A (Carter)
Highfield A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-12-31
Connor Jones
Bob Chivers
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-12-19
Headington Con
Fieldside
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-17
Oracle A (Carter)
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-12
Headington Con
Eynsham
Stephen Reiss 18/19
4:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-10
Oracle B (Donkin)
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-12-05
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Headington Conservative Club
2018-11-28
Headington Con
Thame
Hashman Shield 18/19
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-26
Oracle A (Carter)
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-12
Oracle A (Carter)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-10-31
Abingdon Con
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-10-24
Headington Con
Thame
Stephen Reiss 18/19
4:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-22
Oracle A (Carter)
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2018-10-10
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-08
Oracle A (Carter)
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-09-26
Headington Con
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-09-25
Abingdon Con A
Oracle A (Carter)
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:2
To be played by 25-10-18
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-09-24
Oracle A (Carter)
Woodstock
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2018-09-17
Highfield A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-18
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
0:1
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-18
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
Fieldside
2018-04-15
Simon Aries
Connor Jones
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-04-09
Oracle B (Donkin)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-04-03
Connor Jones
Pete Fenn
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-04-03
Connor Jones
Ross Barker
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-31
Connor Jones
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-31
Connor Jones
Steve Blackman
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
2:0
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-03-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-03-31
Connor Jones
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-03-26
Eynsham A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-19
Abingdon Con A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
2018-03-15
Mark Trafford
Connor Jones
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Oracle B (Donkin)
Abingdon Con A
Premier and Division 1
0:6
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-07
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Headington Con
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Connor Jones
Dave Felton
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-02-28
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
0:3
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Connor Jones
John Williams
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
2:0
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Connor Jones
Justin Shepherd
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-26
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-21
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-19
Oracle B (Donkin)
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Hashman Shield 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-15
Headington Con
Ashton
Hashman Shield 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-14
Headington Con
Ashton
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-02-12
New Club A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-07
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-05
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Simonds Cup 17/18
3:4
Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-31
Phil Baker
Connor Jones
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:2
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-31
Keith Hollis
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
0:3
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-31
Martin White
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-01-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
250:208
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-01-31
Connor Jones
Andy Moss
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-29
Witney A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals
4:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-01-17
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-15
Witney B
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-01-10
Abingdon Con
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-08
Oracle B (Donkin)
Woodstock
Premier and Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-18
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Fieldside
2017-12-13
Fieldside
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-12-11
Oracle B (Donkin)
Eynsham A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Postponed due to weather
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-12-04
Abingdon Con A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-11-29
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-27
Oracle B (Donkin)
New Club A
Simonds Cup 17/18
1:0
Postponed until further notice. LM
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-11-22
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-13
Oracle B (Donkin)
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-11-08
Headington Con
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-06
Oracle A (Carter)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Match to be played on 15/11/17
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-11-01
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Atox Cup 17/18
4:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-30
Oracle B (Donkin)
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-25
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-23
Oracle B (Donkin)
Green Road A
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-10-11
Headington Con
Eynsham
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-10-04
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-02
Oracle B (Donkin)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Woodstock Social Club
2017-09-25
Woodstock
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-04-19
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-04-12
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
0:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
The New Club
2017-03-31
Nigel Bossom
Connor Jones
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2017-03-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Nigel Bossom and Lee Pratley
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-30
Callum Vinall
Connor Jones
Turner Cup 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-28
Connor Jones
Andrew Gee
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
0:2
BEST OF 3 FRAMES
Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-23
Mark Trafford
Connor Jones
Turner Cup 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-20
Oracle B (Bound)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-03-13
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
1:5
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-03-01
Headington Con A
Ashton
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
The New Club
2017-02-28
Justin Shepherd
Connor Jones
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-02-28
Connor Jones
John Williams
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-02-28
Connor Jones
Rob Sellwood
Turner Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-28
John Donkin
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-27
Oracle B (Bound)
Ashton B
Division 1
4:0
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-22
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-20
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-02-15
Headington Con A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
0:3
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-13
Q Zone A (Ali)
Oracle B (Bound)
Simonds cup 16/17
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-06
Oracle B (Bound)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Fieldside
2017-01-31
Paul Robinson
Connor Jones
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-01-31
Marc Reynolds
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-01-31
Paul Carter and Connor Jones
Jon Hawkins and Ben Rowland -16
Sherman Pairs 16/17
168:197
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-01-25
Headington Con A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-01-23
Witney A
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-18
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-01-16
Oracle B (Bound)
Oracle A (Carter)
Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-01-11
Headington Con A
Fieldside
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-01-09
Ashton A
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-04
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-12-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:2
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2016-12-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
Fieldside
2016-12-21
Fieldside
Headington Con A
The Hashman Shield 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-12-19
Oracle B (Bound)
Ashton B
Simonds cup 16/17
4:0
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-12-14
Ashton
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-12-07
Headington Con A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-12-05
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-11-30
Abingdon Con A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-11-28
Oracle B (Bound)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-11-23
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Team Cup
1:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-11-14
Ashton B
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-09
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-11-07
Oracle B (Bound)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-11-02
Headington Con A
Eynsham
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-10-26
New Club
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-24
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-10-10
Oracle B (Bound)
Witney A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-10-03
Oracle A (Carter)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Fieldside
2016-09-28
Fieldside
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
0:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-09-26
Oracle B (Bound)
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-09-21
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-20
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con A
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
Billiards 2015/16
Hashman Shield 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-07
Headington Con A
New Club
Hashman Shield 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-06
Headington Con A
Fieldside
Stephen Reiss15-16
5:0
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-23
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-16
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-03-09
Headington Con A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-02-24
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-17
Eynsham
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-02-10
Headington Con A
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-01
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Ashton Club
2016-01-27
Ashton
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-01-20
Headington Con A
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-18
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Green Road A
Division 1
0:6
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-01-13
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-01-06
Headington Con A
Fieldside
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-12-09
Abingdon Con A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-12-02
Headington Con A
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-11-30
Oracle D (Carter)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-25
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-11-16
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-11-11
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Stephen Reiss15-16
5:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Ashton Club
2015-11-09
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-11-04
Headington Con A
Eynsham
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2015-10-28
New Club
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-10-19
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-10-14
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Atox 15-15
4:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-12
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-10-07
Headington Con A
Abingdon Con A
Stephen Reiss15-16
4:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-09-30
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Fieldside
2015-09-16
Fieldside
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-04-22
Headington Con B
Thame A
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-25
Headington Con B
Headington Con A
Divison 1
3:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-18
Abingdon Con A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-11
Headington Con B
New Club
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-02-25
Headington Con B
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Hashman Shield 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-19
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con B
Hashman Shield 2014/15
2:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-02-18
CCC B
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-02-04
Headington Con B
Ashton
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-28
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-01-21
Headington Con B
Riley A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-07
CCC B
Headington Con B
Atox Cup 2014/15
4:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-10
Thame A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
3:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-12-03
Headington Con B
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-11-19
Headington Con B
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-12
New Club
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-11-05
Headington Con B
Fieldside
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-15
Thame A
Headington Con B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
4:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-10-08
Headington Con B
CCC B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Ashton Club
2014-09-24
Ashton
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-10
Riley A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-09-03
Headington Con B
Eynsham
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-04-30
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-26
Riley B
Eynsham
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-19
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-12
Riley B
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-05
CCC B
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-26
Riley B
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-12
Thame B
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-22
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-15
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-18
Thame A
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
4:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-04
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-27
Eynsham
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-20
Riley B
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-06
Riley B
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-10-30
Oxford Bowls
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Fieldside
2013-10-23
Fieldside
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-02
Riley B
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-24
Riley A
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
5:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-03
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-20
Riley B
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-13
Oxford Bowls
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-07
CCC B
Riley B
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-20
Riley B
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-13
Riley B
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-30
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-23
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-16
Riley A
Riley B
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
4:2
Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Fieldside
2013-01-09
Fieldside
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-05
CCC A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-28
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-14
Riley B
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2012-11-07
Ashton
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-31
Riley B
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Fieldside
2012-10-17
Fieldside
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-03
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-09-26
Riley B
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-29
CCC B
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-21
Riley D (Bough)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-01
Thame A
Riley D (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams
0:0