Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-22
Riley E (Scott)
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-08
Riley E (Scott)
Green Road A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-03-11
House Club B
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-04
Riley E (Scott)
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
0:0
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-28
Riley B (Bough)
Riley E (Scott)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-25
Riley F (Taylor)
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-19
Riley A (Stone)
Riley E (Scott)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
1:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-18
Riley E (Scott)
Oxford Union
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-05
Riley E (Scott)
East Oxford Con
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-02-04
Ashton
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-14
Witney B
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-07
Riley E (Scott)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-17
Riley E (Scott)
Headington RBL B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-12-10
Green Road A
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-03
Riley B (Bough)
Riley E (Scott)
Simonds cup 2012/13
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-26
Riley E (Scott)
Oxford Union
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-19
Riley E (Scott)
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-05
Riley E (Scott)
House Club B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-29
Abingdon Con B
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-22
Riley E (Scott)
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Union
2012-10-15
Oxford Union
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-01
Riley E (Scott)
Ashton
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-16
Riley E
House Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-04-02
Green Road
Riley E
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-26
Riley E
Oracle A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-19
Riley E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-12
Eynsham B
Riley E
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-05
Riley E
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-27
Witney B
Riley E
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-20
Riley E
Cowley Con B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-13
Riley C
Riley E
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-06
Riley E
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-31
Riley B
Riley E
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-30
Eynsham A
Riley E
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-23
Riley E
Oracle B
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-16
Witney A
Riley E
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-09
Riley E
Fieldside
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-30
Doug Turner and Simon Painter
Ben Scott and Chris Graham
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
168:161
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2011-12-12
East Oxford Con
Riley E
Buildbase cup 2011/12
1:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-12-05
House Club B
Riley E
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-28
Riley E
Green Road
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-11-21
Oracle A
Riley E
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-14
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-10-31
Ashton
Riley E
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-24
Riley E
Witney B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-17
Cowley Con B
Riley E
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-10
Riley E
Riley C
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-03
New Club B
Riley E
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-09-26
Riley E
Eynsham A
Division Two
3:3