Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result Comments
Oracle 6 Red League 2022 Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2022-06-13 Team Posey Team Moss Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 6:5
Oracle 6 Red League 2022 Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2022-06-06 Team Buttery Team Posey Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 3:8
Oracle 6 Red League 2022 Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2022-05-30 Team Posey Team Clayton Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 3:8
Snooker 2021/22 Group Winners Semi and Final Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2022-04-25 Thame (Posey) Woodstock (Reeve) Round Robin Semi and Final 0:4
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2022 Thame Snooker Club 2022-03-30 Thame Fieldside Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 1:2
Snooker 2021/22 Round Robin Group League 2022 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2022-03-28 Oracle (Bailey)(New) Thame (Posey) Group 4 1:5
Snooker 2021/22 Round Robin Group League 2022 Thame Snooker Club 2022-03-07 Thame (Posey) Oracle (Bailey)(New) Group 4 5:1
Snooker 2021/22 Round Robin Group League 2022 The New Club, Wheatley 2022-02-28 New Club Thame (Posey) Group 4 4:2
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Thame Snooker Club 2022-02-07 Thame (Posey) Eynsham (Thiele) Prem, Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2022-01-31 Oracle (Bough) Thame (Posey) Prem, Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Thame Snooker Club 2022-01-24 Thame (Posey) Woodstock (Benwell) Prem, Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2022-01-17 Oracle (Buttery) Thame (Posey) Prem, Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Thame Snooker Club 2022-01-10 Thame (Posey) New Club Prem, Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 Thame Snooker Club 2021-12-22 Thame New Club Billiards League 21/22 1:2
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 Abingdon Conservative Club 2021-12-15 Abingdon Con Thame Billiards League 21/22 2:1
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Woodstock Social Club 2021-12-13 Woodstock (Reeve) Thame (Posey) Prem, Division 1 4:0
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 Thame Snooker Club 2021-12-08 Thame Fieldside Billiards League 21/22 1:2
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 The New Club, Wheatley 2021-11-03 New Club Thame Billiards League 21/22 3:0
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Thame Snooker Club 2021-10-11 Thame (Posey) Woodstock (Reeve) Prem, Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2021/22 Snooker League 21/22 Oxford Bowls Club 2021-10-04 Oxford Bowls (Williams) Thame (Posey) Prem, Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2021/22 Billiards League 2021 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2021-09-22 Oracle Thame Billiards League 21/22 1:2
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2020-02-19 Thame Eynsham Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2020-02-05 New Club Thame Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2020-02-03 Thame B (White) Woodstock Premier/Division 1 4:2
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2020-01-22 Thame Littlemore RBL Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2020-01-08 Thame Fieldside Billiards League 19/20 3:0
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2019-12-18 Thame Oxford Bowls Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2019-11-27 Thame Abingdon Con Billiards League 19/20 0:3
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-11-13 Eynsham Thame Billiards League 19/20 2:1
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2019-10-28 Thame B (White) Witney Premier/Division 1 4:2
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Stephen Reiss 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-10-23 Eynsham Thame Stephen Reiss 19/29 4:1
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2019-10-07 Thame B (White) Oracle A (Walker) Premier/Division 1 0:6
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2019-10-02 Thame Ashton Billiards League 19/20 1:2
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Highfield Social Club 2019-09-30 Highfield A (Blackman) Thame B (White) Premier/Division 1 5:1
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Fieldside 2019-09-25 Fieldside Thame Billiards League 19/20 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-03-04 Abingdon Con B Thame A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-12-03 Littlemore RBL C Thame A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 2:4 Match Cancelled. To be rearranged
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-10-15 Littlemore RBL B Thame A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 1:4
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-10-10 Littlemore RBL Thame Billiards League 18/19 3:0
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2018-09-26 Thame Ashton Billiards League 18/19 3:0
Billiards 2018/19 Billiards League 18/19 Fieldside 2018-09-19 Fieldside Thame Billiards League 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2018-04-09 Oracle B (Donkin) Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Sherman Pairs 17/18 2018-03-31 Karl Walker and Mick Bennett Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood Sherman Pairs 17/18 1:0
Billiards 2017/18 Turner Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-29 Rob Sellwood John Williams Turner Cup 17/18 0:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Woodstock Social Club 2018-03-26 Woodstock Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2017/18 Atox Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-03-21 Oxford Bowls B Thame Atox Cup 17/18 4:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-12 Thame A (Eels) Eynsham A Premier and Division 1 5:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-07 Thame Headington Con Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-28 Thame New Club Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Sherman Pairs 17/18 2018-02-28 Lewis Moss and Josh Mccamley Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood Sherman Pairs 17/18 100:198
Billiards 2017/18 Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-28 Phil Baker Rob Sellwood Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 1:0
Billiards 2017/18 Oxford Times Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-02-28 Peter Franklin Routh Rob Sellwood Oxford Times Cup 17/18 1:0
Billiards 2017/18 Turner Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-28 Rob Sellwood Dave Dowling Turner Cup 17/18 1:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-02-26 Abingdon Con A Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-19 Thame A (Eels) Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2018-02-12 Oracle A (Carter) Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-02-07 Oxford Bowls B Thame Billiards League 17/18 0:3
Snooker 2017/18 Simonds Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-05 Thame A (Eels) Oracle B (Donkin) Simonds Cup 17/18 3:4
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-31 Thame Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 2018-01-31 Derek Syrett and Phil Baker Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 250:228
Billiards 2017/18 Turner Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-31 Rob Sellwood Rory MacIver Turner Cup 17/18 1:0
Snooker 2017/18 Buildbase Plate 17/18 House Club 2018-01-29 House Club A Thame A (Eels) Buildbase Plate Quarter Final 4:3
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Ashton Club 2018-01-24 Ashton Thame Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-22 Thame A (Eels) New Club A Premier and Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-10 Littlemore RBL Thame Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-12-18 Thame A (Eels) Oracle B (Donkin) Premier and Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-12-13 New Club Thame Billiards League 17/18 0:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-12-11 Thame A (Eels) Woodstock Premier and Division 1 2:4 Postponed due to weather
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-12-04 Eynsham A Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-11-29 Thame Fieldside Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-11-15 Eynsham Thame Billiards League 17/18 1:2
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-10-25 Oxford Bowls A Thame Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Snooker 2017/18 Simonds Cup 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-10-23 Oxford Bowls Club A Thame A (Eels) Simonds Cup 17/18 2:4
Billiards 2017/18 Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 Ashton Club 2017-10-18 Ashton Thame Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 0:5
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-10-04 Abingdon Con Thame Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2017/18 Billiards League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-09-27 Thame Littlemore RBL Billiards League 17/18 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-22 Abingdon Con A Thame A Stephen Reiss Team Cup 0:5
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-03-20 Thame A (Eels) Green Road A Premier 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2017-03-13 Q Zone A (Ali) Thame A (Eels) Premier 6:0
Billiards 2016/17 Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-03-08 Littlemore RBL Thame A Stephen Reiss Team Cup 1:4
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-03-01 New Club Thame A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 The Oxford Times Cup 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-02-28 Rob Sellwood Paul Robinson The Oxford Times Cup 16/17 0:1
Billiards 2016/17 Turner Cup 16/17 Headington Conservative Club 2017-02-28 Connor Jones Rob Sellwood Turner Cup 16/17 1:0
Billiards 2016/17 The Hashman Shield 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-02-23 Thame A Ashton The Hashman Shield 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-02-22 Abingdon Con A Thame A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-02-20 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Thame A (Eels) Premier 4:2
Billiards 2016/17 The Hashman Shield 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-02-16 Fieldside Thame A The Hashman Shield 16/17 0:1
Snooker 2016/17 Simonds Cup 16/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-02-13 New Club A Thame A (Eels) Simonds cup 16/17 2:4
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-02-08 Oxford Bowls A Thame A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-02-01 Thame A Ashton Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-01-25 Littlemore RBL Thame A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-01-18 Thame A Headington Con A Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-01-11 Oxford Bowls B Thame A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-01-09 Abingdon Con A Thame A (Eels) Premier 6:0
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-01-04 Thame A Eynsham Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 Ashton Club 2016-12-31 Pete Fenn Rob Sellwood The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 1:0
Billiards 2016/17 The Hashman Shield 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-12-21 Thame A Oxford Bowls A The Hashman Shield 16/17 2:0
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-12-14 Thame A New Club Billiards League 16/17 1:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-12-07 Thame A Abingdon Con A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Atox Cup 16/17 Fieldside 2016-11-23 Fieldside Thame A Atox Team Cup 4:2
Billiards 2016/17 Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-11-16 Thame A Ashton Stephen Reiss Team Cup 3:2
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-11-09 Thame A Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 16/17 0:3
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Ashton Club 2016-11-02 Ashton Thame A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-10-26 Thame A Littlemore RBL Billiards League 16/17 3:0
Billiards 2016/17 Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17 Headington Conservative Club 2016-10-12 Headington Con A Thame A Stephen Reiss Team Cup 0:5
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Headington Conservative Club 2016-10-05 Headington Con A Thame A Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2016/17 Billiards League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-09-28 Thame A Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 16/17 2:1
Billiards 2015/16 Atox Cup 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-27 Fieldside Thame A Atox 15-15 3:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-04-25 Thame A Abingdon Con A Premier 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-18 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Thame A Premier 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16) Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2016-04-15 Shaun Taylor Rob Sellwood Walt Bradbury Cup 3:2
Billiards 2015/16 Atox Cup 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-13 Thame A Abingdon Con A Atox 15-15 4:1
Billiards 2015/16 Turner Cup (Billiards15/16) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-04-12 Rob Sellwood Pete Fenn Turner Cup 0:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-04-11 Thame A Oracle C (Merola) Premier 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Stephen Reiss 15/16 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2016-04-06 Thame A Littlemore RBL Stephen Reiss15-16 1:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2016-04-04 Witney D (Hicks) Thame A Premier 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Turner Cup (Billiards15/16) Thame Snooker Club 2016-03-25 Rob Sellwood Roger Tomlin Turner Cup 250:205
Billiards 2015/16 Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-25 Peter Franklin Routh Rob Sellwood Arthur Cook Handicap 1:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2016-03-23 Thame A Headington Con A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-03-21 Thame A Oracle E (Taylor) Premier 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-03-16 Abingdon Con A Thame A Billiards League 15/16 0:3
Snooker 2015/16 Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16) Thame Snooker Club 2016-03-14 Rob Sellwood Jon Bishop Walt Bradbury Cup 3:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-03-14 Thame A Woodstock Premier 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-03-02 Oxford Bowls A Thame A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-01 Thame A New Club A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 4:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-02-29 Abingdon Con A Thame A Premier 1:5
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2016-02-24 Thame A Eynsham Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-02-22 Thame A Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-02-17 New Club Thame A Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2016-02-15 Oracle C (Merola) Thame A Premier 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2016-02-10 Thame A Ashton Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-02-08 Thame A Witney D (Hicks) Premier 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2016-02-01 Oracle E (Taylor) Thame A Premier 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16) Thame Snooker Club 2016-01-31 Rob Sellwood Bob Chivers Oxford Times Cup 0:1
Billiards 2015/16 Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) Thame Snooker Club 2016-01-31 Rob Sellwood Mark Trafford Arthur Cook Handicap 200:103
Snooker 2015/16 Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16) Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2016-01-31 Julian Price Rob Sellwood Walt Bradbury Cup 1:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-01-27 Cowley Workers (CCC B) Thame A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Woodstock Social Club 2016-01-25 Woodstock Thame A Premier 1:5
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2016-01-20 Thame A Oxford Bowls B Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-01-18 Thame A Oracle F (Ali) Premier 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Fieldside 2016-01-13 Fieldside Thame A Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-01-11 Green Road A Thame A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2016-01-06 Thame A Littlemore RBL Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16) Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2015-12-31 Marc Reynolds Rob Sellwood Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Headington Conservative Club 2015-12-23 Headington Con A Thame A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Simonds Cup 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-12-21 Thame A Woodstock Simonds cup 15/16 1:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-12-16 Thame A Abingdon Con A Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Oracle Pool and Snooker Club 2015-12-14 Oracle B (Hollis) Thame A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-12-09 CCC A (BYE as of 241215) Thame A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-12-02 Thame A Oxford Bowls A Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Woodstock Social Club 2015-11-30 Woodstock Thame A Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-11-25 Eynsham Thame A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Thame Snooker Club 2015-11-23 Thame A Eynsham A Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Atox Cup 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-11-18 Thame A New Club Atox 15-15 4:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-11-16 Green Road A Thame A Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Stephen Reiss 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-11-11 Oxford Bowls A Thame A Stephen Reiss15-16 1:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Thame Snooker Club 2015-11-09 Thame A New Club A Division 1 3:3
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-11-04 Thame A New Club Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Ashton Club 2015-10-28 Ashton Thame A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Thame Snooker Club 2015-10-26 Thame A Woodstock Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-10-21 Thame A Cowley Workers (CCC B) Billiards League 15/16 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-10-19 Eynsham A Thame A Division 1 2:4
Billiards 2015/16 Atox Cup 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-10-14 Thame A Eynsham Atox 15-15 6:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Thame Snooker Club 2015-10-12 Thame A Green Road A Division 1 4:2
Billiards 2015/16 Stephen Reiss 15/16 Ashton Club 2015-10-07 Ashton Thame A Stephen Reiss15-16 2:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) The New Club, Wheatley 2015-10-05 New Club A Thame A Division 1 1:5
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-09-30 Oxford Bowls B Thame A Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-09-23 Thame A Fieldside Billiards League 15/16 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-09-21 Thame A House Club A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 1:0
Billiards 2015/16 Billiards League 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-09-16 Littlemore RBL Thame A Billiards League 15/16 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2015-04-20 Eynsham B Thame A Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 0:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-04-15 Abingdon Con A Thame B Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2015-03-30 Thame A Rileys D Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-03-25 Thame B New Club Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2015-03-23 Littlemore RBL C Thame A Simmonds Cup 2014/15 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Fieldside 2015-03-18 Fieldside Thame B Divison 1 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Woodstock Social Club 2015-03-16 Woodstock Thame A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-03-09 Thame A Witney B (Hedges) Division 2 6:0
Billiards 2014/15 Hashman Shield 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-03-05 Oxford Bowls Thame B Hashman Shield 2014/15 3:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-03-04 Thame B CCC B Divison 1 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-03-02 Thame A Witney C (Oakey) Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 4:1
Snooker 2014/15 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-02-28 Warren Eels Rob Sellwood Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2015-02-25 Headington Con B Thame B Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2015-02-23 Witney C (Oakey) Thame A Division 2 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Hashman Shield 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-02-19 New Club Thame B Hashman Shield 2014/15 0:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-02-18 Thame B Ashton Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-02-11 Oxford Bowls Thame B Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-02-09 Thame A Green Road A Division 2 4:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-02-04 Thame B Riley A Divison 1 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-02-02 Thame A Rileys C Simmonds Cup 2014/15 4:0
Snooker 2014/15 Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-01-31 Paul Chester Rob Sellwood Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15 3:2
Snooker 2014/15 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-01-31 Paul Carter Rob Sellwood Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-01-28 Eynsham Thame B Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-01-26 Littlemore RBL D Thame A Division 2 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-01-21 Thame B Thame A Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-01-19 Thame A New Club B Division 2 6:0
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-01-14 CCC A Thame B Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-01-12 Littlemore RBL A Thame A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-01-05 Thame A House Club B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Sherman Pairs 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-12-30 Rob Sellwood and Jon Bishop Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald Sherman Pairs 2014/15 200:207
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-12-15 Thame A Abingdon Con C Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 4:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Headington Conservative Club 2014-12-10 Headington Con A Thame B Divison 1 2:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-12-08 Thame A Woodstock Division 2 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-12-03 Thame B Abingdon Con A Divison 1 3:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2014-12-01 Witney B (Hedges) Thame A Division 2 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-11-26 New Club Thame B Divison 1 0:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-11-24 Thame A Witney C (Oakey) Division 2 5:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-11-19 Thame B Fieldside Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Cowley Workers Social Club 2014-11-17 Cowley Workers Thame A Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 1:4
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-11-10 Littlemore RBL A Thame A Simmonds Cup 2014/15 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-11-05 CCC B Thame B Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-10-27 Green Road A Thame A Division 2 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Atox Cup 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-10-22 Eynsham Thame B Atox Cup 2014/15 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-10-20 Thame A Littlemore RBL D Division 2 3:3
Billiards 2014/15 Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-10-15 Thame B Fieldside Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 2:3
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Ashton Club 2014-10-08 Ashton Thame B Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-10-01 Thame B Oxford Bowls Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-09-29 New Club B Thame A Division 2 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-09-24 Riley A Thame B Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-09-22 Thame A Littlemore RBL A Division 2 5:1
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-09-17 Thame B Eynsham Divison 1 1:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 House Club 2014-09-15 House Club B Thame A Division 2 2:4
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-09-10 Thame A Thame B Divison 1 1:2
Billiards 2014/15 Billiards League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-09-03 Thame B CCC A Divison 1 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-04-30 Thame B New Club Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Billiards 2013/14 Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-04-09 Thame B Thame A Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 1:4
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-03-26 Thame B CCC A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-03-24 Thame A Riley A (Bough) Division One with Prem 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-19 Riley A Thame B Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-03-17 Abingdon Con A Thame A Division One with Prem 4:2
Billiards 2013/14 Hashman Shield 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-13 Riley A Thame B Hashman Shield 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-03-12 Thame B Eynsham Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-03-10 Thame A Green Road A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2014-03-03 Witney A (Reddy) Thame A Division One with Prem 4:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-26 Thame B Ashton Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-24 Thame A Riley B (Altaf) Division One with Prem 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-02-19 CCC B Thame B Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-02-17 Littlemore RBL C Thame A Division One with Prem 6:0
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-12 Thame B Riley B Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-10 Thame A Woodstock Division One with Prem 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Atox Cup 2013/14 Fieldside 2014-02-05 Fieldside Thame B Atox Cup 2013/14 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-03 Thame A Eynsham A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Sherman Pairs 2013/14 2014-01-30 Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh Brendan Ensoll and Rob Sellwood Sherman pairs 2013/14 183:140
Billiards 2013/14 Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-01-29 Thame B CCC B Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 4:1
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-01-28 Thame A Ashton B Buildbase Plate 2013/14 3:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-01-27 New Club A Thame A Division One with Prem 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Fieldside 2014-01-22 Fieldside Thame B Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-01-15 Thame B Oxford Bowls Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-01-06 Thame A House Club B Buildbase Plate 2013/14 4:2
Billiards 2013/14 Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-12-18 Thame B New Club Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 3:2
Snooker 2013/14 Simonds Cup 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-12-16 Riley C (Taylor) Thame A Simmonds cup 2013/14 4:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 The New Club, Wheatley 2013-12-11 New Club Thame B Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-12-09 Riley C (Taylor) Thame A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 4:2
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-12-04 Thame B Abingdon Con Club Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-12-02 Riley A (Bough) Thame A Division One with Prem 2:4
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-11-27 CCC A Thame B Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-11-25 Thame A Abingdon Con A Division One with Prem 1:5
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-11-20 Thame B Riley A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kidlington Green Social Club 2013-11-18 Green Road A Thame A Division One with Prem 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-11-13 Eynsham Thame B Billiards League 2013/14 0:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-11-06 Thame B Thame A Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-11-04 Riley B (Altaf) Thame A Division One with Prem 5:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Ashton Club 2013-10-30 Ashton Thame B Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-10-28 Thame A Littlemore RBL C Division One with Prem 1:5
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-10-23 Thame B CCC B Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Woodstock Social Club 2013-10-21 Woodstock Thame A Division One with Prem 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-10-16 Riley B Thame B Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-10-14 Eynsham A Thame A Division One with Prem 5:1
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-10-09 Thame B Fieldside Billiards League 2013/14 1:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-10-07 Thame A New Club A Division One with Prem 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-10-02 Oxford Bowls Thame B Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2013-04-22 House Club B Thame A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-04-15 Thame A Abingdon Con B Division 2 5:1
Billiards 2012/13 Atox Cup 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-04-10 Thame Riley A Atox Cup Teams 2012/13 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-04-08 Riley F (Taylor) Thame A Division 2 1:5
Billiards 2012/13 Hashman Shield 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-03-21 Fieldside Thame Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-03-11 Thame A Ashton Division 2 6:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2013-03-04 Witney B Thame A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-02-25 Thame A Littlemore RBL A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Oxford Union 2013-02-11 Oxford Union Thame A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy House Club 2013-02-05 House Club B Thame A COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-01-23 Thame Oxford Bowls Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Simonds cup 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-01-21 Thame A Green Road A Simonds cup 2012/13 3:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-01-14 Thame A House Club B Division 2 5:1
Billiards 2012/13 Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-01-09 Thame Oxford Bowls Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13 1:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-01-07 Abingdon Con B Thame A Division 2 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Atox Cup 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2012-12-19 Oxford Bowls Thame Atox Cup Teams 2012/13 1:4
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Cowley Conservative Club 2012-12-17 Cowley Con C Thame A COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-12-10 Thame A Riley F (Taylor) Division 2 5:1
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-12-05 Thame Ashton Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-11-28 CCC B Thame Billiards League Teams 3:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-11-19 Riley E (Scott) Thame A Division 2 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Fieldside 2012-11-14 Fieldside Thame Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-10-29 Thame A Witney B Division 2 4:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-10-24 Thame Abingdon Con Club Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-10-22 Littlemore RBL A Thame A Division 2 2:4
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-10-17 CCC A Thame Billiards League Teams 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-10-08 Thame A Oxford Union Division 2 1:5
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-10-03 Thame Eynsham Billiards League Teams 1:2
Billiards 2012/13 Billiards League 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2012-09-26 Oxford Bowls Thame Billiards League Teams 1:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-04-16 Thame B Fieldside Division One/Prem 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2012-04-02 Witney A Thame B Division One/Prem 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-03-26 Thame B Woodstock Division One/Prem 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-03-19 Thame B New Club A Division One/Prem 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-03-12 Riley B Thame B Division One/Prem 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-03-05 Thame B Abingdon Con Division One/Prem 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2012-02-27 Witney E Thame B Division One/Prem 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-02-20 Thame B Abingdon RBL Division One/Prem 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-02-13 Thame A Thame B Division One/Prem 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Rush (Witney Snooker Club) 2012-02-07 Thame B Littlemore RBL C Simmonds Cup 2011/12 1:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-02-06 Thame B Littlemore RBL C Division One/Prem 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Cowley Workers Social Club 2012-01-31 Cowley Workers Thame B Buildbase cup 2011/12 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-01-30 Riley A Thame B Division One/Prem 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-01-24 Thame B Witney A Simmonds Cup 2011/12 4:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-01-16 Thame B Ashton Simmonds Cup 2011/12 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2012-01-09 Thame B Headington RBL A Buildbase cup 2011/12 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Simonds Cup 2011/12 Kidlington Green Social Club 2011-12-19 Green Road Thame B Simmonds Cup 2011/12 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-12-12 Thame B Oxford Bowls Club B Buildbase cup 2011/12 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Fieldside 2011-12-05 Fieldside Thame B Division One/Prem 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-11-28 Thame B Witney A Division One/Prem 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Woodstock Social Club 2011-11-21 Woodstock Thame B Division One/Prem 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-11-14 New Club A Thame B Division One/Prem 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-11-07 Thame B Riley B Division One/Prem 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Abingdon Conservative Club 2011-10-31 Abingdon Con Thame B Division One/Prem 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-10-24 Thame B Witney E Division One/Prem 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2011-10-17 Abingdon RBL Thame B Division One/Prem 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-10-10 Thame B Thame A Division One/Prem 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2011-10-03 Littlemore RBL C Thame B Division One/Prem 6:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-09-26 Thame B Riley A Division One/Prem 3:3