Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-05-10
Adam Brown
Lee Richardson
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
315:500
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-05-03
Lee Richardson
Malcolm Bough
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
500:202
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-04-28
Simon Aries
Lee Richardson
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
162:300
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-24
Lee Richardson
Karl Walker
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-23
Lee Richardson
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:1
Billiards 2011/2012
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-18
Littlemore
Thame
Atox Cup 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-04-16
Abingdon Con
Thame A
Division One/Prem
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-10
Simon Aries and David Baker
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
185:165
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-04-10
Lee Richardson
Andy Benwell
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-03
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
109:170
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-03-26
Abingdon RBL
Thame A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-20
Karl Walker
Lee Richardson
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
0:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-20
Lee Richardson
Peter Franklin Routh
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-03-19
Woodstock
Thame A
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-15
Lee Richardson
Matthew Jacob
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-15
Matthew Challen
Lee Richardson
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
0:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-12
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-06
Fieldside
Thame A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-05
Riley A
Thame A
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-01
Thame A
New Club B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-02-28
Pete Fenn and Callum Vinall
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
134:196
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-28
Lee Richardson
Peter Franklin Routh
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-27
Thame A
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-20
Witney A
Thame A
Division One/Prem
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-15
New Club
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-15
Lee Richardson
Lewis Moss
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
0:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-14
Thame A
Abingdon Con
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-13
Thame A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-06
New Club A
Thame A
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-30
Thame A
Riley B
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-30
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
0:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Arthur Cook 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-21
Lee Richardson
David Baker
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
0:200
Billiards 2011/2012
Arthur Cook 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-31
Adam Brown
Lee Richardson
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
103:200
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2011-12-30
Benji Cuff and Matthew Jacob
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
123:187
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-30
Lee Richardson
Ben Charlston
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-12-30
Jonathan Leader Maynard
Lee Richardson
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
1:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-19
Riley B
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-05
Thame A
Abingdon Con
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-28
Witney E
Thame A
Division One/Prem
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-21
Thame A
Abingdon RBL
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-14
Thame A
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-07
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One/Prem
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-31
Thame A
Riley A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-10-24
Fieldside
Thame A
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-17
Thame A
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-10
Thame B
Thame A
Division One/Prem
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-09-26
Riley B
Thame A
Division One/Prem
0:6
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-23
Thame A
County B
Division One
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-20
Thame A
County A
Division Premier
0:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-10-02
County A
Thame A
Division Premier
0:0
COUNTY A WITHDRAWN - MATCH VOID
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-23
Thame A
Woodstock A
Premier/Div 1
0:4
Snooker 2005/6
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2006-01-17
Abingdon RBL A
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams
0:6
Billiards 2004/5
Oxford times 2004/5
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-05-01
Lee Richardson
Dick Hashman
Oxford times players 2004/5
500:343
Snooker 2004/5
League 2004/5
Thame Snooker Club
2004-10-04
Thame A
Woodstock A
Premier/Div1
-2:4
Snooker 2004/5
League 2004/5
Fieldside
2004-09-27
Fieldside A
Thame A
Premier/Div1
5:1
Snooker 2004/5
Simonds Cup 2004/5
0000-00-00
Riley A
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams
2:4