Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result Comments
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-04-29 Thame A Abingdon Con A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2019-04-15 Thame A Woodstock Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2019-04-08 Thame A Littlemore RBL C Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2019-03-25 Highfield A Thame A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2019-03-18 Thame A Highfield B Premier/Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2019-02-25 Thame A Abingdon Con A Premier/Division 1 0:6
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-02-18 Oracle B (Donkin) Thame A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-02-15 Richard Berry Jon Bishop Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19 1:0
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 East Oxford Conservative Club 2019-02-11 EOCC (Oxford Uni) Thame A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 1:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2019-02-04 Thame A Oracle A (Carter) Premier/Division 1 1:5 Match postponed
Snooker 2018/19 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-01-31 Connor Jones Jon Bishop Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 2:0
Snooker 2018/19 Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2019-01-31 Jon Bishop Connor Jones Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19 0:2
Snooker 2018/19 Simonds Cup 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-01-28 Littlemore RBL C Thame A Simonds Cup 18/19 4:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2019-01-21 New Club A Thame A Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2019-01-14 Thame A Js Sports Bar A (Challen) Premier/Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Woodstock Social Club 2018-12-17 Woodstock Thame A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-12-10 Littlemore RBL C Thame A Premier/Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-12-03 Littlemore RBL C Thame A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 2:4 Match Cancelled. To be rearranged
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2018-11-26 Thame A Highfield A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2018-11-19 Highfield B Thame A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2018-11-12 Thame A Abingdon Con B Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-11-05 Abingdon Con A Thame A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Simonds Cup 18/19 Woodstock Social Club 2018-10-29 Woodstock Thame A Simonds Cup 18/19 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2018-10-22 Thame A Oracle B (Donkin) Premier/Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-10-15 Littlemore RBL B Thame A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 1:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-10-08 Oracle A (Carter) Thame A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2018-10-01 Thame A New Club A Premier/Division 1 4:2 Game Cancelled, To be rearranged.
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2018-09-24 Js Sports Bar A (Challen) Thame A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-12 Thame A (Eels) Eynsham A Premier and Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-02-28 Pete Fenn Jon Bishop Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 1:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-02-12 Oracle A (Carter) Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Simonds Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-05 Thame A (Eels) Oracle B (Donkin) Simonds Cup 17/18 3:4
Snooker 2017/18 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-31 Jon Bishop Mick Bennett Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 0:1
Snooker 2017/18 Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-31 Karl Walker Jon Bishop Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 3:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-08 Thame A (Eels) Witney B Premier and Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-11-06 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-10-30 Thame A (Eels) Oracle A (Carter) Premier and Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Simonds Cup 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-10-23 Oxford Bowls Club A Thame A (Eels) Simonds Cup 17/18 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-10-09 New Club A Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2017-09-25 Witney B Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2017-03-13 Q Zone A (Ali) Thame A (Eels) Premier 6:0
Snooker 2016/17 Simonds Cup 16/17 Oracle Snooker Club 2017-02-28 Thame A (Eels) Oracle A (Carter) Simonds cup 16/17 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-02-27 Thame A (Eels) Eynsham A Premier 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Simonds Cup 16/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-02-13 New Club A Thame A (Eels) Simonds cup 16/17 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-02-06 Thame A (Eels) Q Zone B (Taylor) Premier 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Woodstock Social Club 2017-01-23 Woodstock Thame A (Eels) Premier 1:5
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-01-16 Thame A (Eels) New Club A Premier 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-01-09 Abingdon Con A Thame A (Eels) Premier 6:0
Snooker 2016/17 Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-12-25 Jon Bishop James Bound Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 0:0
Snooker 2016/17 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-12-25 Jon Bishop Mick Bennett Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17 0:1
Snooker 2016/17 Simonds Cup 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-12-19 Thame A (Eels) Eynsham A Simonds cup 16/17 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-12-05 Green Road A Thame A (Eels) Premier 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-11-28 Thame A (Eels) Q Zone A (Ali) Premier 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-11-14 Eynsham A Thame A (Eels) Premier 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-11-07 Thame A (Eels) Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2016-10-24 Q Zone B (Taylor) Thame A (Eels) Premier 1:5
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-10-10 Thame A (Eels) Woodstock Premier 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2016-10-03 New Club A Thame A (Eels) Premier 1:5
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-09-26 Thame A (Eels) Abingdon Con A Premier 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-04-25 Thame A Abingdon Con A Premier 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-04-18 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Thame A Premier 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-04-11 Thame A Oracle C (Merola) Premier 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Witney Snooker Club 2016-04-04 Witney D (Hicks) Thame A Premier 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-03-21 Thame A Oracle E (Taylor) Premier 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16) Thame Snooker Club 2016-03-14 Rob Sellwood Jon Bishop Walt Bradbury Cup 3:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-03-14 Thame A Woodstock Premier 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-08 Abingdon Con A Thame A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 4:0
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-01 Thame A New Club A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 4:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-02-29 Abingdon Con A Thame A Premier 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16) Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-02-28 Karl Walker Jon Bishop Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-02-22 Thame A Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Premier 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-02-15 Oracle C (Merola) Thame A Premier 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-02-08 Thame A Witney D (Hicks) Premier 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-02-01 Oracle E (Taylor) Thame A Premier 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16) Thame Snooker Club 2016-01-31 Jon Bishop Marc Reynolds Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Woodstock Social Club 2016-01-25 Woodstock Thame A Premier 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-01-18 Thame A Oracle F (Ali) Premier 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-01-11 Green Road A Thame A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16) Thame Snooker Club 2015-12-31 Jon Bishop Jason Poole Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2:0
Snooker 2015/16 Simonds Cup 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-12-21 Thame A Woodstock Simonds cup 15/16 1:4
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Oracle Snooker Club 2015-12-14 Oracle B (Hollis) Thame A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Woodstock Social Club 2015-11-30 Woodstock Thame A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Thame Snooker Club 2015-11-23 Thame A Eynsham A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-11-16 Green Road A Thame A Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Thame Snooker Club 2015-11-09 Thame A New Club A Division 1 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Thame Snooker Club 2015-10-26 Thame A Woodstock Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-10-19 Eynsham A Thame A Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Thame Snooker Club 2015-10-12 Thame A Green Road A Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) The New Club, Wheatley 2015-10-05 New Club A Thame A Division 1 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Thame Snooker Club 2015-09-21 Thame A House Club A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 1:0
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-04-20 Eynsham B Thame A Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 0:4
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-03-30 Thame A Rileys D Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-03-23 Littlemore RBL C Thame A Simmonds Cup 2014/15 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Woodstock Social Club 2015-03-16 Woodstock Thame A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-03-09 Thame A Witney B (Hedges) Division 2 6:0
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-03-02 Thame A Witney C (Oakey) Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 4:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2015-02-23 Witney C (Oakey) Thame A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-02-09 Thame A Green Road A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-02-02 Thame A Rileys C Simmonds Cup 2014/15 4:0
Snooker 2014/15 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-01-31 Jon Bishop Nigel Bossom Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15 0:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-01-26 Littlemore RBL D Thame A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-01-19 Thame A New Club B Division 2 6:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-01-12 Littlemore RBL A Thame A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-01-05 Thame A House Club B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-12-31 Nigel Bossom Jon Bishop Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15 0:0
Snooker 2014/15 Sherman Pairs 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-12-30 Rob Sellwood and Jon Bishop Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald Sherman Pairs 2014/15 200:207
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-12-15 Thame A Abingdon Con C Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 4:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-12-08 Thame A Woodstock Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Witney Snooker Club 2014-12-01 Witney B (Hedges) Thame A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-11-24 Thame A Witney C (Oakey) Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Cowley Workers Social Club 2014-11-17 Cowley Workers Thame A Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 1:4
Snooker 2014/15 Simonds Cup 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-11-10 Littlemore RBL A Thame A Simmonds Cup 2014/15 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-10-27 Green Road A Thame A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-10-20 Thame A Littlemore RBL D Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 The New Club, Wheatley 2014-09-29 New Club B Thame A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-09-22 Thame A Littlemore RBL A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 House Club 2014-09-15 House Club B Thame A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-03-24 Thame A Riley A (Bough) Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-03-17 Abingdon Con A Thame A Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-03-10 Thame A Green Road A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-03-03 Witney A (Reddy) Thame A Division One with Prem 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-24 Thame A Riley B (Altaf) Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-02-17 Littlemore RBL C Thame A Division One with Prem 6:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-10 Thame A Woodstock Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-02-03 Thame A Eynsham A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Sherman Pairs 2013/14 2014-01-30 Kenny Broster and Martino Ventriglia Warren Eels and Jon Bishop Sherman pairs 2013/14 157:142
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-01-28 Thame A Ashton B Buildbase Plate 2013/14 3:4
Billiards 2013/14 Atox Cup 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-01-08 Eynsham Thame A Atox Cup 2013/14 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-01-06 Thame A House Club B Buildbase Plate 2013/14 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Simonds Cup 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-12-16 Riley C (Taylor) Thame A Simmonds cup 2013/14 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-12-09 Riley C (Taylor) Thame A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-12-02 Riley A (Bough) Thame A Division One with Prem 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-11-25 Thame A Abingdon Con A Division One with Prem 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-11-11 Thame A Witney A (Reddy) Division One with Prem 0:6
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2013-11-04 Riley B (Altaf) Thame A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-10-28 Thame A Littlemore RBL C Division One with Prem 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Woodstock Social Club 2013-10-21 Woodstock Thame A Division One with Prem 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-10-14 Eynsham A Thame A Division One with Prem 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-10-07 Thame A New Club A Division One with Prem 3:3
Billiards 2013/14 Billiards League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-10-02 Thame A Eynsham Billiards League 2013/14 2:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2013-04-22 House Club B Thame A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-04-15 Thame A Abingdon Con B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2013-04-08 Riley F (Taylor) Thame A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-03-25 Thame A Riley E (Scott) Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Witney Snooker Club 2013-03-12 Littlemore RBL C Thame A COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 1:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-03-11 Thame A Ashton Division 2 6:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-03-04 Witney B Thame A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-28 Witney E Thame A COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 1:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-02-25 Thame A Littlemore RBL A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-19 Witney B Thame A COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Simonds cup 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-01-21 Thame A Green Road A Simonds cup 2012/13 3:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2013-01-14 Thame A House Club B Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-12-10 Thame A Riley F (Taylor) Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-11-19 Riley E (Scott) Thame A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Ashton Club 2012-11-05 Ashton Thame A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-10-29 Thame A Witney B Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-10-22 Littlemore RBL A Thame A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-10-15 Thame A Green Road A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-10-08 Thame A Oxford Union Division 2 1:5