Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result Comments
Snooker 2019/20 Sherman Pairs 19/20 2020-03-31 Mick Aust and Ripon Masih Nigel Bossom and Richard Berry Sherman Pairs 19/20 138:164
Billiards 2019/20 Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 2020-03-31 Ripon Masih Dave Dowling Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 0:1
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-03-16 Littlemore D (Merritt) Green Road Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2020-03-02 Green Road Eynsham B (Ayres) Division 3 5:1
Billiards 2019/20 Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 2020-02-29 Ripon Masih John Williams Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 1:0
Snooker 2019/20 Sherman Pairs 19/20 2020-02-28 Mick Aust and Ripon Masih Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling Sherman Pairs 19/20 179:154
Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2020-02-28 Ripon Masih Darren Davis Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 1:2
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2020-02-03 Green Road House Club Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2020-01-31 Pete Fenn Ripon Masih Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20 2:1
Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-01-31 Nick Buttery Ripon Masih Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 2:3
Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2020-01-31 Ripon Masih Andrew Posey Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 2:0
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-01-27 Oracle D (Allsopp) Green Road Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2019/20 Buildbase Plate 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2020-01-20 Green Road Eynsham A (Thiele) Buildbase Plate 19/20 3:4
Snooker 2019/20 Buildbase Plate 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-01-14 Littlemore D (Merritt) Green Road Buildbase Plate 19/20 1:4
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2020-01-06 Green Road Eynsham C (Dibley) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-12-16 Green Road Oracle E (Gustafson) Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2019/20 Sherlock Cup 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-12-09 Green Road Oracle F (Saczak) Sherlock Cup 19/20 0:4
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2019-12-02 Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni) Green Road Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-11-25 Green Road Littlemore D (Merritt) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2019/20 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-11-18 Green Road Oxford Bowls Colin Cutler 19/20 1:4
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-11-11 Eynsham B (Ayres) Green Road Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2019/20 Sherlock Cup 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-11-04 Green Road Oracle E (Gustafson) Sherlock Cup 19/20 4:1
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 House Club 2019-10-21 House Club Green Road Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2019/20 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-10-14 Oracle C (Trafford) Green Road Colin Cutler 19/20 1:4
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-10-07 Green Road Oracle D (Allsopp) Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-09-23 Eynsham C (Dibley) Green Road Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Sherman Pairs 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-05-09 Mick Aust and Ripon Masih Karl Walker and Mick Bennett Sherman Pairs 18/19 133:313
Snooker 2018/19 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2019-05-07 Peter Franklin Routh Ripon Masih Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2019-05-07 Steve Blackman Ripon Masih Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 1:2
Snooker 2018/19 Sherman Pairs 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-04-16 Ian Gee and Alan Mander Mick Aust and Ripon Masih Sherman Pairs 18/19 0:1
Snooker 2018/19 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-04-15 Ripon Masih Pete Fenn Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-04-08 Green Road A Littlemore RBL B Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2018/19 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-03-31 Ripon Masih Warren Eels Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 2:0
Snooker 2018/19 Sherman Pairs 18/19 2019-03-31 Antony Bosley and Chris Parsons Mick Aust and Ripon Masih Sherman Pairs 18/19 0:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-03-25 Oracle E (Gustafson) Green Road A Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-03-18 Green Road A Oracle F (Delange) Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2019-03-04 Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) Green Road A Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2018/19 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-02-28 Mick Aust Ripon Masih Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 1:2
Snooker 2018/19 Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-02-28 Ripon Masih Richard Saunders Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19 0:2
Snooker 2018/19 Sherman Pairs 18/19 2019-02-28 Andrew Posey and Dave Felton Mick Aust and Ripon Masih Sherman Pairs 18/19 0:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-02-25 Green Road A Js Sports Bar D (Wood) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-02-18 Oracle D (Allsopp) Green Road A Division 3 0:6
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-02-04 Green Road A Cowley Workers Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-01-31 Ripon Masih Andy Benwell Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19 2:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 House Club 2019-01-21 House Club Green Road A Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-01-14 Green Road A Eynsham C Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-01-07 Green Road B (Yarnton) Green Road A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-12-31 Neil Craycraft Ripon Masih Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19 3:0
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-12-10 Littlemore RBL B Green Road A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Buildbase Plate 18/19 Witney Snooker Club 2018-12-03 Witney Green Road A Buildbase Plate 18/19 4:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-11-26 Green Road A Oracle E (Gustafson) Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-11-19 Oracle F (Delange) Green Road A Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-11-12 Green Road A Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2018-11-05 Js Sports Bar D (Wood) Green Road A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Sherlock Cup 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-10-29 Green Road A Oracle E (Gustafson) Sherlock Cup 18/19 3:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-10-22 Green Road A Oracle D (Allsopp) Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-10-15 Green Road A Js Sports Bar A (Challen) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 3:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Cowley Workers Social Club 2018-10-08 Cowley Workers Green Road A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-10-01 Green Road A House Club Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 The New Club, Wheatley 2018-09-25 New Club A Green Road A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 3:4 PRELIM MATCH TO BE PLAYED ON TUESDAY
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-09-24 Eynsham C Green Road A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-09-17 Green Road A Green Road B (Yarnton) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-04-09 Green Road B Yarnton RBL A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-03-26 Green Road B Eynsham C Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-03-12 Eynsham B Green Road B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Sherman Pairs 17/18 2018-02-28 Ian Gee and Alan Mander Mick Aust and Ripon Masih Sherman Pairs 17/18 196:182
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-02-26 Green Road B Highfield B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-02-19 Abingdon Con B Green Road B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-02-12 Green Road B East Oxford Con A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-31 Mike Allen Ripon Masih Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 2:0
Snooker 2017/18 Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-31 Martin White Ripon Masih Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 3:2
Snooker 2017/18 Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-01-31 Ripon Masih Peter Franklin Routh Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 1:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-01-22 Oracle D (Hollis) Green Road B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-01-15 Green Road B House Club A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-01-08 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Green Road B Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-12-18 Yarnton RBL A Green Road B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-12-11 Eynsham C Green Road B Division 3 2:4 Postponed due to weather
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-12-04 Green Road B Eynsham B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2017-11-13 Highfield B Green Road B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-11-06 Green Road B Abingdon Con B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-10-30 East Oxford Con A Green Road B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Sherlock Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-10-23 Thame C (White) Green Road B Sherlock Cup 17/18 4:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-10-09 Green Road B Oracle D (Hollis) Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2017-10-02 House Club A Green Road B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-09-25 Green Road B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 The Buildbase Plate 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-04-10 Oracle A (Carter) Green Road B Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17 4:3
Snooker 2016/17 The Buildbase Plate 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-04-03 Littlemore RBL D (Bough) Green Road B Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 The Buildbase Plate 16/17 East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-03-27 East Oxford Con A Green Road B Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-03-20 Green Road B Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Highfield Social Club 2017-03-13 Highfield B Green Road B Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-03-06 Green Road B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2017-02-27 Q Zone D (Hollis) Green Road B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-02-06 Abingdon Con B Green Road B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-01-31 Ripon Masih Malcolm Bough Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 1:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-01-23 Green Road B East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-01-16 Green Road B Oxford Bowls Club B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2017-01-09 Q Zone C (Hussain) Green Road B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-12-31 Paul Chester Ripon Masih Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 3:0
Snooker 2016/17 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17 Q Zone Oxford 2016-12-25 Keith Hollis Ripon Masih Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17 2:1
Snooker 2016/17 Sherlock Cup 16/17 Thame Snooker Club 2016-12-19 Thame D (Claridge) Green Road B Sherlock cup 16/17 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-12-05 Eynsham C Green Road B Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-11-28 Green Road B Highfield B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-11-21 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Green Road B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-11-14 Green Road B Q Zone D (Hollis) Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-10-24 Green Road B Abingdon Con B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 East Oxford Conservative Club 2016-10-10 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Green Road B Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-10-03 Oxford Bowls Club B Green Road B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-09-26 Green Road B Q Zone C (Hussain) Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-04-25 Green Road B Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-04-18 Green Road B Highfield B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-04-11 Oracle B (Hollis) Green Road B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-04-04 Green Road B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-03-21 Oracle G (Hussain) Green Road B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16) Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-03-14 Ripon Masih Shaun Taylor Walt Bradbury Cup 1:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-03-14 Green Road B Thame B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-03-07 Oxford Bowls Club B Green Road B Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-02-29 Eynsham C Green Road B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Highfield Social Club 2016-02-22 Highfield B Green Road B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-02-15 Green Road B Oracle B (Hollis) Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-02-08 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Green Road B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-02-01 Green Road B Oracle G (Hussain) Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16) Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-01-31 Ripon Masih Altaf Ali Arthur Goodwin Handicap 0:2
Snooker 2015/16 Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16) Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-01-31 Ripon Masih Andy Benwell Walt Bradbury Cup 3:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Thame Snooker Club 2016-01-25 Thame B Green Road B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-01-18 Green Road B Oxford Bowls Club B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-12-31 Malcolm Bough Ripon Masih Arthur Goodwin Handicap 0:2
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-12-21 Green Road B Oracle B (Hollis) Sherlock Cup 15/16 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 Oracle Snooker Club 2015-12-14 Oracle D (Carter) Green Road B Plate 15/16 4:3
Snooker 2015/16 Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16) Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-11-30 Ripon Masih Alan Doherty Walt Bradbury Trophy 1:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-11-23 Green Road B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 5 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Kennington 2015-11-16 Oracle B (Hollis) Green Road B Division 5 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-11-09 Green Road B Oxford Bowls Club B Division 5 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Highfield Social Club 2015-11-02 Highfield B Green Road B Division 5 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-10-19 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Green Road B Division 5 0:6
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-10-12 Green Road B Oracle B (Hollis) Division 5 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Oxford Bowls Club 2015-10-05 Oxford Bowls Club B Green Road B Division 5 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-09-28 Green Road B Highfield B Division 5 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Highfield Social Club 2015-09-21 Highfield B Green Road B The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-09-14 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Green Road B The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 3:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-03-16 Green Road B Oxford Bowls Club B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Highfield Social Club 2015-03-09 Highfield B Green Road B Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-02-23 Green Road B Rileys D Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2015-02-16 Thame B Green Road B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-02-09 Green Road B Eynsham B Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-01-26 Green Road B Littlemore RBL B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-01-12 Green Road B Eynsham C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-01-06 Eynsham A Green Road B Buildbase Plate 2014/15 0:0
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-01-05 Cowley Con B Green Road B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-12-08 Oxford Bowls Club B Green Road B Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-12-01 Green Road B Highfield B Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-11-24 Rileys D Green Road B Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2014-11-17 Abingdon Con A Green Road B Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Sherlock Cup 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-11-10 Thame B Green Road B Sherlock Cup 2014/15 4:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-11-03 Green Road B Thame B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-10-27 Eynsham B Green Road B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-10-20 Littlemore RBL B Green Road B Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-09-22 Eynsham C Green Road B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-09-15 Green Road B Cowley Con B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-03-24 Green Road B Littlemore RBL B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2014-03-17 East Oxford Con Green Road B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-03-10 Green Road B Thame B Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-03-03 Eynsham B Green Road B Division Four 6:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-02-24 Green Road B Littlemore RBL D Division Four 0:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-17 Riley D (Hussain) Green Road B Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kidlington Green Social Club 2014-02-10 Green Road B Oxford Bowls Club B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-11-04 Littlemore RBL D Green Road B Division Four 0:0