Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Jamie Power
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-22
New Club A
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-13
Rileys B
New Club A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
0:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-20
Rileys B
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
0:0
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-10
New Club A
Rileys B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
1:4
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-02
Rileys B
Abingdon Con B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-09-21
Thame B
Ashton A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Ashton Club
2015-09-28
Ashton A
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-05
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Ashton Club
2015-10-12
Ashton A
Oracle D (Carter)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-10-19
Witney B (Hedges)
Ashton A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-10-26
Oracle A (Trafford)
Ashton A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-11-02
Cowley Workers A
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-11-16
Oracle D (Carter)
Ashton A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Ashton Club
2015-11-23
Ashton A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-12-14
Cowley Con A
Ashton A
Plate 15/16
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-12-21
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Simonds cup 15/16
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-04
Oracle D (Carter)
Ashton A
Simonds cup 15/16
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-11
Oracle E (Taylor)
Ashton A
Plate 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-01-18
Cowley Workers A
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-31
John Ayres
Jamie Power
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-01
Oracle D (Carter)
Ashton A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Ashton Club
2016-02-08
Ashton A
New Club A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-15
Eynsham A
Ashton A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-02-29
Green Road A
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-14
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-04-18
Witney B (Hedges)
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-09-26
Oracle B (Bound)
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-10-03
Ashton A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-10-10
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-11-07
Ashton A
Oracle A (Carter)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-11-14
Witney A
Ashton A
Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-11-21
Ashton A
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-28
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Ashton A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-12-05
Ashton A
Ashton B
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-12-19
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Ashton A
Simonds cup 16/17
4:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-01-09
Ashton A
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-16
Oxford Bowls Club A
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-01-23
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-20
Oracle A (Carter)
Ashton A
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-02-27
Ashton A
Witney A
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-06
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Ashton A
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-03-13
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-03-20
Ashton B
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-09-25
Highfield A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2017-10-02
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
4:2
Fixture Reversed
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-10-09
Witney A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-23
Eynsham A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-30
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame C (White)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-06
Oracle C (Trafford)
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
To Be Rearranged
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-11-13
Green Road A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-04
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-12-11
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Postponed due to weather. Rescheduled to Fri 26 Jan
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2017-12-18
Oracle C (Trafford)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-08
Oracle C (Trafford)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-01-15
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-22
Oracle C (Trafford)
Witney A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-01-29
Highfield B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
0:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-12
Thame C (White)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-02-19
New Club B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-26
Oracle C (Trafford)
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-05
Oracle C (Trafford)
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-26
Oracle C (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-04-09
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-04-16
New Club A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-09-17
Oxford Bowls
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-09-24
Oracle C (Trafford)
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2018-10-01
New Club B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-08
Oracle C (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-15
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oracle A (Carter)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-22
Oracle C (Trafford)
Eynsham A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-11-05
Witney
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-12
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-26
Oracle C (Trafford)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-03
Oracle C (Trafford)
Abingdon Con B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-12-10
Thame C
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-17
Oracle C (Trafford)
Eynsham B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-07
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Enysham SSC
2019-01-14
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-21
Oracle C (Trafford)
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-04
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-25
Oracle C (Trafford)
Witney
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-04
Thame B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-03-25
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-08
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-04-15
Eynsham B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-09-23
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-09-30
Oracle F (Saczak)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-10-07
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-10-14
Oracle C (Trafford)
Green Road
Colin Cutler 19/20
1:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-10-21
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-11-25
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-02
Oracle C (Trafford)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Simonds Cup 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-09
Oracle A (Walker)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Simonds Cup 19/20
0:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-12-16
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-01-06
Oxford Bowls
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
The New Club
2020-01-14
New Club
Oracle C (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
1:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-01-27
Thame C (Fletcher)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-02-03
Oracle C (Trafford)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2021-09-27
Eynsham (Ayres)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-10-04
Oracle (Trafford)
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-10-11
Js (Hollis)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
To be rearranged DATE AGREED
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-10-18
Oracle (Trafford)
Oracle (Gustafson)
Division 2
3:3
To be rearranged DATE AGREED
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-25
Thame (Fletcher)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-01
Oracle (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2021-11-15
Witney
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-22
Oracle (Trafford)
Oracle (Fower)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-29
Oracle (Trafford)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
6:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-12-06
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
0:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-13
Oracle (Trafford)
Js (Hollis)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-20
Oracle (Gustafson)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-10
Oracle (Trafford)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-01-17
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-31
Oracle (Trafford)
Witney
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-02-07
Oracle (Fower)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-03-07
Oracle (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Group 1
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-03-28
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Trafford)
Group 1
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Group Winners Semi and Final
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-04-25
Oracle (Walker)
Oracle (Trafford)
Round Robin Semi and Final
4:1
Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-09-26
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
4:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-10-03
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-10-17
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oracle F (Buttery)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
3:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-10-24
Oracle G (Trafford)
Thame A (Posey)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2022-10-31
New Club B (Hollis)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-07
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-14
Oracle H (Fower)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Sherlock Cup 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-11-21
Thame A (Posey)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Sherlock Cup 22/23
4:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-28
Oracle G (Trafford)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-12-12
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
1:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-12-19
Oracle F (Buttery)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-16
Oracle G (Trafford)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-02-06
Thame A (Posey)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-02-13
Oracle G (Trafford)
New Club B (Hollis)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-02-20
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-02-27
Oracle B (Bough)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-03-06
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oracle H (Fower)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-13
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
4:0
Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-04-03
Oracle G (Trafford)
Woodstock A (Reeve)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
4:1