Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2020-02-17
House Club
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2020-01-27
House Club
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
House Club
2020-01-20
House Club
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Colin Cutler 19/20
3:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2019-12-16
House Club
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Division 3
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-12-02
Eynsham B (Ayres)
House Club
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
House Club
2019-11-18
House Club
Littlemore A (Allen)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-10-28
Oracle D (Allsopp)
House Club
Division 3
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2019-10-21
House Club
Green Road
Division 3
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
House Club
2019-10-14
House Club
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2019-09-30
House Club
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-09-23
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
House Club
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-04-15
House Club
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-04-08
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
House Club
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-03-25
House Club
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-03-18
Eynsham C
House Club
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-25
Oracle E (Gustafson)
House Club
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-02-18
House Club
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-01-28
Oxford Bowls
House Club
Sherlock Cup 18/19
0:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-01-21
House Club
Green Road A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-01-14
House Club
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-07
Littlemore RBL B
House Club
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-17
Oracle F (Delange)
House Club
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2018-12-10
House Club
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2018-11-26
Cowley Workers
House Club
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2018-11-05
House Club
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-22
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
House Club
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
House Club
2018-10-15
House Club
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
3:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2018-10-08
House Club
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-01
Green Road A
House Club
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2018-09-17
House Club
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-04-09
Eynsham B
House Club A
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2018-03-26
House Club A
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Oracle D (Hollis)
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-05
House Club A
New Club A
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
3:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2018-02-26
House Club A
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2018-02-12
House Club A
Highfield B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
House Club
2018-01-29
House Club A
Thame A (Eels)
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-01-22
East Oxford Con A
House Club A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2018-01-08
House Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-12-18
House Club A
Eynsham B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-12-11
Abingdon Con B
House Club A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-12-04
House Club A
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
House Club
2017-11-27
House Club A
New Club B
Sherlock Cup 17/18
1:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-11-06
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-10-30
Highfield B
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
House Club
2017-10-23
House Club A
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-10-02
House Club A
Green Road B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-09-25
Yarnton RBL A
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2017-03-06
Highfield A
House Club A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2017-02-27
House Club A
Thame C (White)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2017-02-06
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-23
Thame D (Claridge)
House Club A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2017-01-16
House Club A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
House Club
2016-12-19
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock cup 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-11-28
New Club B
House Club A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2016-11-21
House Club A
Highfield A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2016-11-07
House Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-10-24
East Oxford Con A
House Club A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2016-10-10
House Club A
Thame D (Claridge)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2016-09-26
House Club A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4