Season
Team
Billiards 2023/24
The Oracle
Billiards 2023/24
Fieldside
Billiards 2023/24
Trinity A
Billiards 2023/24
Eynsham SSC
Billiards 2023/24
Thame A
Billiards 2023/24
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards 2023/24
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards 2023/24
The New Club
Billiards 2023/24
Thame B
Billiards 2023/24
Trinity B
Billiards 2023/24
Thame C
Snooker 2023/24
Oracle D Carter
Snooker 2023/24
Oracle C Warriors
Snooker 2023/24
Oracle A Walker
Snooker 2023/24
Oracle E Saunders
Snooker 2023/24
Oracle G Titans
Snooker 2023/24
Oracle F Fower
Snooker 2023/24
Oracle B Moss
Snooker 2023/24
Woodstock
Snooker 2023/24
New Club A
Snooker 2023/24
Oxford Bowls A
Snooker 2023/24
Oxford Bowls B
Snooker 2023/24
Thame A
Snooker 2023/24
Thame B
Snooker 2023/24
Eynsham SSC A
Snooker 2023/24
Eynsham SSC B
Snooker 2023/24
New Club B
Snooker 2023/24
Fast Eddies A
Snooker 2023/24
Fast Eddies B
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Moss
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Walker
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Fower
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Carter
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Thame
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Clayton
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Buttery
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Gustafson
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Craycraft
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Saunders
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
No Match (Bye)
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
No Match (Bye)
Billiards 2022/23
Oracle A
Billiards 2022/23
Fieldside
Billiards 2022/23
Trinity A (Henley)
Billiards 2022/23
Eynsham A
Billiards 2022/23
Thame A
Billiards 2022/23
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards 2022/23
Headington Con A
Billiards 2022/23
New Club A
Billiards 2022/23
Thame B
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle D (Carter)
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle C (Clayton)
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle A (Walker)
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle F (Buttery)
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle H (Fower)
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle G (Trafford)
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle B (Bough)
Snooker 2022/23
Woodstock A (Reeve)
Snooker 2022/23
New Club A (Mander)
Snooker 2022/23
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams)
Snooker 2022/23
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Snooker 2022/23
Thame A (Posey)
Snooker 2022/23
Thame B (Fletcher)
Snooker 2022/23
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Snooker 2022/23
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Snooker 2022/23
New Club B (Hollis)
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Moss
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Walker
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Fower
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Carter
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Posey
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Clayton
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Buttery
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Gustafson
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Eynsham
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Fieldside
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Headington Con
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
New Club
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Abingdon Con
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Thame
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Oxford Bowls
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Oracle
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Bough)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Walker)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
New Club
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Woodstock (Reeve)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Woodstock (Benwell)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Eynsham (Thiele)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Eynsham (Ayres)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Witney
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Thame (Fletcher)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Thame (Posey)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Js (Hollis)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oxford Bowls (Williams)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Trafford)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Buttery)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Fower)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Gustafson)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Clayton)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Bailey)(New)
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Eynsham
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Fieldside
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Headington Con
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Ashton
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
New Club
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Abingdon Con
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Thame
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Oxford Bowls
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Littlemore RBL
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards Pairs
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Will Be Random Draw On Night
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Highfield B (Benwell)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Woodstock
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Eynsham A (Thiele)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
New Club
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Witney
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oracle A (Walker)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
House Club
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oracle B (Donkin)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oxford Bowls
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Eynsham B (Ayres)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Eynsham C (Dibley)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Green Road
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Thame C (Fletcher)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Littlemore C (Bough)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Highfield A (Blackman)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oracle C (Trafford)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Littlemore A (Allen)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Thame B (White)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oracle D (Allsopp)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oracle E (Gustafson)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Littlemore D (Merritt)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oracle F (Saczak)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oracle A or JS A
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
LRBL C or Witney
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
ESSC A or Oracle D
Snooker 2018/19
Highfield B
Snooker 2018/19
Thame A
Snooker 2018/19
Woodstock
Snooker 2018/19
Eynsham A
Snooker 2018/19
New Club A
Snooker 2018/19
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Snooker 2018/19
Witney
Snooker 2018/19
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2018/19
House Club
Snooker 2018/19
Oracle B (Donkin)
Snooker 2018/19
Oxford Bowls
Snooker 2018/19
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Snooker 2018/19
Eynsham B
Snooker 2018/19
Eynsham C
Snooker 2018/19
Green Road A
Snooker 2018/19
Thame C
Snooker 2018/19
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2018/19
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2018/19
Highfield A
Snooker 2018/19
Oracle C (Trafford)
Snooker 2018/19
Oracle A (Carter)
Snooker 2018/19
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Snooker 2018/19
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Snooker 2018/19
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2018/19
Thame B
Snooker 2018/19
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2018/19
New Club B
Snooker 2018/19
Will Be Random Draw On Night
Snooker 2018/19
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Snooker 2018/19
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Snooker 2018/19
Oracle F (Delange)
Snooker 2018/19
Cowley Workers
Snooker 2018/19
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Snooker 2018/19
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Billiards 2018/19
Eynsham
Billiards 2018/19
Fieldside
Billiards 2018/19
Headington Con
Billiards 2018/19
Ashton
Billiards 2018/19
New Club
Billiards 2018/19
Abingdon Con
Billiards 2018/19
Thame
Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Bowls
Billiards 2018/19
Littlemore RBL
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards Pairs
Billiards 2018/19
Will Be Random Draw On Night
Billiards 2017/18
Eynsham
Billiards 2017/18
Fieldside
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards 2017/18
Headington Con
Billiards 2017/18
Ashton
Billiards 2017/18
New Club
Billiards 2017/18
Abingdon Con
Billiards 2017/18
Thame
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards 2017/18
Littlemore RBL
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards Pairs
Billiards 2017/18
Will Be Random Draw On Night
Snooker 2017/18
Green Road A
Snooker 2017/18
(Bye)
Snooker 2017/18
Thame A (Eels)
Snooker 2017/18
Woodstock
Snooker 2017/18
Eynsham A
Snooker 2017/18
New Club A
Snooker 2017/18
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Snooker 2017/18
Witney A
Snooker 2017/18
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2017/18
Highfield B
Snooker 2017/18
House Club A
Snooker 2017/18
Oracle B (Donkin)
Snooker 2017/18
Oxford Bowls Club A
Snooker 2017/18
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2017/18
Eynsham B
Snooker 2017/18
Eynsham C
Snooker 2017/18
Green Road B
Snooker 2017/18
Thame B (Fletcher)
Snooker 2017/18
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Snooker 2017/18
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Snooker 2017/18
Highfield A
Snooker 2017/18
Oracle C (Trafford)
Snooker 2017/18
Oracle A (Carter)
Snooker 2017/18
Oracle D (Hollis)
Snooker 2017/18
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2017/18
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Snooker 2017/18
Thame C (White)
Snooker 2017/18
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2017/18
New Club B
Snooker 2017/18
Will Be Random Draw On Night
Snooker 2017/18
Witney B
Billiards 2016/17
Eynsham
Billiards 2016/17
Fieldside
Billiards 2016/17
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards 2016/17
Headington Con A
Billiards 2016/17
Ashton
Billiards 2016/17
New Club
Billiards 2016/17
Abingdon Con A
Billiards 2016/17
Thame A
Billiards 2016/17
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards 2016/17
Littlemore RBL
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards Pairs
Billiards 2016/17
Will Be Random Draw On Night
Snooker 2016/17
Green Road A
Snooker 2016/17
Q Zone A (Ali)
Snooker 2016/17
Thame A (Eels)
Snooker 2016/17
Woodstock
Snooker 2016/17
Eynsham A
Snooker 2016/17
New Club A
Snooker 2016/17
Ashton A
Snooker 2016/17
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Snooker 2016/17
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Snooker 2016/17
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Snooker 2016/17
Witney A
Snooker 2016/17
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2016/17
Highfield B
Snooker 2016/17
House Club A
Snooker 2016/17
Oracle B (Bound)
Snooker 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club A
Snooker 2016/17
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2016/17
Eynsham B
Snooker 2016/17
Eynsham C
Snooker 2016/17
Green Road B
Snooker 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club B
Snooker 2016/17
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Snooker 2016/17
Thame B (Fletcher)
Snooker 2016/17
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Snooker 2016/17
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Snooker 2016/17
Highfield A
Snooker 2016/17
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Snooker 2016/17
Oracle A (Carter)
Snooker 2016/17
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Snooker 2016/17
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2016/17
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Snooker 2016/17
Thame C (White)
Snooker 2016/17
Thame D (Claridge)
Snooker 2016/17
Ashton B
Snooker 2016/17
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2016/17
New Club B
Snooker 2016/17
Littlemore D OR Thame D
Snooker 2016/17
Littlemore E OR Thame D
Snooker 2016/17
Will Be Random Draw On Night
Snooker 2015/16
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Snooker 2015/16
Green Road A
Snooker 2015/16
Oracle F (Ali)
Snooker 2015/16
Thame A
Snooker 2015/16
Woodstock
Snooker 2015/16
Eynsham A
Snooker 2015/16
New Club A
Snooker 2015/16
Ashton A
Snooker 2015/16
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2015/16
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Snooker 2015/16
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Snooker 2015/16
Oracle E (Taylor)
Snooker 2015/16
Witney B (Hedges)
Snooker 2015/16
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2015/16
Cowley Workers B
Snooker 2015/16
Cowley Workers A
Snooker 2015/16
Highfield B
Snooker 2015/16
House Club A
Snooker 2015/16
Oracle A (Trafford)
Snooker 2015/16
Oxford Bowls Club A
Snooker 2015/16
Witney C (Oakey)
Snooker 2015/16
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2015/16
Eynsham B
Snooker 2015/16
Eynsham C
Snooker 2015/16
Green Road B
Snooker 2015/16
Oxford Bowls Club B
Snooker 2015/16
Oracle G (Hussain)
Snooker 2015/16
Thame B
Snooker 2015/16
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Snooker 2015/16
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Snooker 2015/16
Highfield A
Snooker 2015/16
Oracle B (Hollis)
Snooker 2015/16
Oracle D (Carter)
Snooker 2015/16
Witney D (Hicks)
Snooker 2015/16
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Snooker 2015/16
Oracle C (Merola)
Billiards 2015/16
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Billiards 2015/16
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Billiards 2015/16
Eynsham
Billiards 2015/16
Fieldside
Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards 2015/16
Headington Con A
Billiards 2015/16
Ashton
Billiards 2015/16
New Club
Billiards 2015/16
Abingdon Con A
Billiards 2015/16
Thame A
Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards 2015/16
Littlemore RBL
Snooker 2014/15
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2014/15
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2014/15
Green Road A
Snooker 2014/15
Rileys A
Snooker 2014/15
Rileys B
Snooker 2014/15
Thame A
Snooker 2014/15
Woodstock
Snooker 2014/15
TEAM FOLDED (BYE)
Snooker 2014/15
Eynsham A
Snooker 2014/15
New Club A
Snooker 2014/15
Ashton A
Snooker 2014/15
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2014/15
House Club B
Snooker 2014/15
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2014/15
New Club B
Snooker 2014/15
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Snooker 2014/15
Rileys C
Snooker 2014/15
Witney B (Hedges)
Snooker 2014/15
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2014/15
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2014/15
Cowley Workers
Snooker 2014/15
Highfield B
Snooker 2014/15
House Club A
Snooker 2014/15
Kennington Social Club A
Snooker 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club A
Snooker 2014/15
Witney C (Oakey)
Snooker 2014/15
East Oxford Con
Snooker 2014/15
Eynsham B
Snooker 2014/15
Eynsham C
Snooker 2014/15
Green Road B
Snooker 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club B
Snooker 2014/15
Rileys D
Snooker 2014/15
Thame B
Snooker 2014/15
Littlemore RBL D
Snooker 2014/15
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2014/15
Kennington Social Club B
Snooker 2014/15
Highfield A
Snooker 2014/15
Abingdon Con C
Snooker 2014/15
Witney D (Hicks)
Billiards 2014/15
CCC A
Billiards 2014/15
CCC B
Billiards 2014/15
Eynsham
Billiards 2014/15
Fieldside
Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Bowls
Billiards 2014/15
Headington Con B
Billiards 2014/15
Thame B
Billiards 2014/15
Ashton
Billiards 2014/15
New Club
Billiards 2014/15
Abingdon Con A
Billiards 2014/15
Riley A
Billiards 2014/15
Thame A
Billiards 2014/15
Headington Con A
Snooker 2013/14
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2013/14
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2013/14
Green Road A
Snooker 2013/14
Riley A (Bough)
Snooker 2013/14
Riley B (Altaf)
Snooker 2013/14
Thame A
Snooker 2013/14
Woodstock
Snooker 2013/14
Witney A (Reddy)
Snooker 2013/14
Eynsham A
Snooker 2013/14
New Club A
Snooker 2013/14
Ashton A
Snooker 2013/14
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2013/14
House Club B
Snooker 2013/14
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2013/14
New Club B
Snooker 2013/14
Riley - Oxford Uni
Snooker 2013/14
Riley C (Taylor)
Snooker 2013/14
Witney B (Hedges)
Snooker 2013/14
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2013/14
Ashton B
Snooker 2013/14
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2013/14
Cowley Workers
Snooker 2013/14
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
Snooker 2013/14
House Club A
Snooker 2013/14
Kennington Social Club A
Snooker 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club A
Snooker 2013/14
Riley E (Broster)
Snooker 2013/14
Witney C (Oakey)
Snooker 2013/14
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2013/14
East Oxford Con
Snooker 2013/14
Eynsham B
Snooker 2013/14
Eynsham C
Snooker 2013/14
Green Road B
Snooker 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club B
Snooker 2013/14
Riley D (Hussain)
Snooker 2013/14
Thame B
Snooker 2013/14
Littlemore RBL D
Snooker 2013/14
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2013/14
Kennington Social Club B
Billiards 2013/14
Ashton
Billiards 2013/14
CCC A
Billiards 2013/14
CCC B
Billiards 2013/14
Eynsham
Billiards 2013/14
Fieldside
Billiards 2013/14
New Club
Billiards 2013/14
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Bowls
Billiards 2013/14
Riley A
Billiards 2013/14
Riley B
Billiards 2013/14
Thame A
Billiards 2013/14
Thame B
Snooker 2012/13
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2012/13
Abingdon RBL
Snooker 2012/13
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2012/13
Riley A (Stone)
Snooker 2012/13
New Club A
Snooker 2012/13
Witney E
Snooker 2012/13
Woodstock
Snooker 2012/13
Riley B (Bough)
Snooker 2012/13
Witney G
Snooker 2012/13
Riley C (Ali)
Snooker 2012/13
Eynsham A
Snooker 2012/13
Thame A
Snooker 2012/13
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2012/13
Green Road A
Snooker 2012/13
Ashton
Snooker 2012/13
Riley E (Scott)
Snooker 2012/13
Riley F (Taylor)
Snooker 2012/13
Witney B
Snooker 2012/13
House Club B
Snooker 2012/13
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2012/13
Oxford Union
Snooker 2012/13
Cowley Workers
Snooker 2012/13
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2012/13
Eynsham B
Snooker 2012/13
Kennington
Snooker 2012/13
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2012/13
East Oxford Con
Snooker 2012/13
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2012/13
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2012/13
Witney C
Snooker 2012/13
Riley D (Banaras)
Snooker 2012/13
Witney D
Snooker 2012/13
Witney F
Snooker 2012/13
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2012/13
Eynsham C
Snooker 2012/13
House Club A
Snooker 2012/13
Green Road B
Snooker 2012/13
Thame B
Snooker 2012/13
Oxford Bowls A
Snooker 2012/13
Oxford Bowls B
Snooker 2012/13
Littlemore RBL B
Billiards 2012/13
Ashton
Billiards 2012/13
CCC A
Billiards 2012/13
CCC B
Billiards 2012/13
Eynsham
Billiards 2012/13
Fieldside
Billiards 2012/13
New Club
Billiards 2012/13
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Bowls
Billiards 2012/13
Riley A
Billiards 2012/13
Riley B
Billiards 2012/13
Thame
Billiards 2011/2012
Ashton
Billiards 2011/2012
CCC B
Billiards 2011/2012
New Club
Billiards 2011/2012
Fieldside
Billiards 2011/2012
Oracle
Billiards 2011/2012
Riley A
Billiards 2011/2012
Thame
Billiards 2011/2012
CCC A
Billiards 2011/2012
Eynsham
Billiards 2011/2012
Riley B
Billiards 2011/2012
Ox Bowls
Billiards 2011/2012
Littlemore
Snooker 2011/2012
Fieldside
Snooker 2011/2012
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2011/2012
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2011/2012
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2011/2012
Riley A
Snooker 2011/2012
Riley B
Snooker 2011/2012
Riley C
Snooker 2011/2012
Riley D
Snooker 2011/2012
Abingdon RBL
Snooker 2011/2012
Thame A
Snooker 2011/2012
Thame B
Snooker 2011/2012
Witney A
Snooker 2011/2012
Witney B
Snooker 2011/2012
Witney C
Snooker 2011/2012
Witney D
Snooker 2011/2012
Witney E
Snooker 2011/2012
Witney F
Snooker 2011/2012
New Club A
Snooker 2011/2012
New Club B
Snooker 2011/2012
Woodstock
Snooker 2011/2012
Abingdon Con
Snooker 2011/2012
Eynsham A
Snooker 2011/2012
Eynsham B
Snooker 2011/2012
Eynsham C
Snooker 2011/2012
Eynsham D
Snooker 2011/2012
Green Road
Snooker 2011/2012
Ashton
Snooker 2011/2012
House Club A
Snooker 2011/2012
House Club B
Snooker 2011/2012
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2011/2012
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2011/2012
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2011/2012
Oracle A
Snooker 2011/2012
Oracle B
Snooker 2011/2012
Oracle C
Snooker 2011/2012
East Oxford Con
Snooker 2011/2012
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2011/2012
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2011/2012
Cowley Workers
Snooker 2011/2012
Oxford Union
Snooker 2011/2012
Kennington
Snooker 2011/2012
Westcott
Snooker 2011/2012
Yarnton RBL
Snooker 2011/2012
Oxford Bowls Club A
Snooker 2011/2012
Riley E
Snooker 2011/2012
Oxford Bowls Club B
Snooker 2011/2012
Thame C
Snooker 2011/2012
Riley Jinks
Billiards 2010-2011
Ashton A
Billiards 2010-2011
Thame A
Billiards 2010-2011
Riley A
Billiards 2010-2011
Riley B
Billiards 2010-2011
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2010-2011
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2010-2011
New Club A
Billiards 2010-2011
Oracle A
Billiards 2010-2011
Oracle B
Billiards 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club A
Billiards 2010-2011
Fieldside A
Billiards 2010-2011
Eynsham A
Snooker 2010-2011
Abingdon RBL A
Snooker 2010-2011
Eynsham A
Snooker 2010-2011
Fieldside A
Snooker 2010-2011
New Club A
Snooker 2010-2011
New Club B
Snooker 2010-2011
Riley A (Stone)
Snooker 2010-2011
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Snooker 2010-2011
Witney E (Reddy)
Snooker 2010-2011
Thame A
Snooker 2010-2011
Riley D (Bough)
Snooker 2010-2011
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2010-2011
Eynsham B
Snooker 2010-2011
Green Road A
Snooker 2010-2011
Ashton A
Snooker 2010-2011
House Club B
Snooker 2010-2011
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2010-2011
Riley E (Ali)
Snooker 2010-2011
Witney A
Snooker 2010-2011
Witney B
Snooker 2010-2011
Woodstock A
Snooker 2010-2011
Riley F (Williams)
Snooker 2010-2011
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2010-2011
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2010-2011
Cowley Workers A
Snooker 2010-2011
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2010-2011
Eynsham C
Snooker 2010-2011
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2010-2011
Riley G (Green)
Snooker 2010-2011
Riley H (Banaras)
Snooker 2010-2011
Thame B
Snooker 2010-2011
Witney C
Snooker 2010-2011
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2010-2011
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Snooker 2010-2011
Eynsham D
Snooker 2010-2011
House Club A
Snooker 2010-2011
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2010-2011
Oracle B
Snooker 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club A
Snooker 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club B
Snooker 2010-2011
Witney D
Snooker 2010-2011
Westcott A
Snooker 2010-2011
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2010-2011
Oracle A
Snooker 2010-2011
Oxford Union A
Billiards 2009/10
Riley A
Billiards 2009/10
Fieldside A
Billiards 2009/10
New Club A
Billiards 2009/10
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2009/10
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2009/10
Ashton A
Billiards 2009/10
Thame A
Billiards 2009/10
Oracle A
Billiards 2009/10
Riley B
Billiards 2009/10
Eynsham A
Billiards 2009/10
Headington Con A
Snooker 2009/10
Fieldside A
Snooker 2009/10
Riley A (Stone)
Snooker 2009/10
Riley B (Bough)
Snooker 2009/10
Abingdon RBL A
Snooker 2009/10
Witney A
Snooker 2009/10
New Club A
Snooker 2009/10
Woodstock A
Snooker 2009/10
Witney C
Snooker 2009/10
Riley C (Reddy)
Snooker 2009/10
Oracle A
Snooker 2009/10
Thame A
Snooker 2009/10
Green Road A
Snooker 2009/10
House Club B
Snooker 2009/10
Eynsham A
Snooker 2009/10
New Club B
Snooker 2009/10
Riley D (Tomlin)
Snooker 2009/10
Eynsham B
Snooker 2009/10
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2009/10
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2009/10
Witney B
Snooker 2009/10
Highfield A
Snooker 2009/10
Riley E (Green)
Snooker 2009/10
Thame B
Snooker 2009/10
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2009/10
Cowley Workers A
Snooker 2009/10
Oracle B
Snooker 2009/10
Witney D
Snooker 2009/10
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2009/10
Eynsham C
Snooker 2009/10
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2009/10
Riley F (Williams)
Snooker 2009/10
Riley G (Downey)
Snooker 2009/10
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2009/10
House Club A
Snooker 2009/10
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2009/10
Westcott A
Snooker 2009/10
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2009/10
Yarnton RBL B
Snooker 2009/10
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2009/10
Oracle C
Snooker 2009/10
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2009/10
Riley H (Charles)
Snooker 2009/10
Riley I (Banaran)
Snooker 2009/10
Eynsham D
Snooker 2009/10
Riley J (Niazi)
Snooker 2009/10
Riley Mr Men (K)
Snooker 2009/10
Riley Angels
Snooker 2009/10
Oracle A
Snooker 2008/9
Fieldside
Snooker 2008/9
Riley B
Snooker 2008/9
Riley A
Snooker 2008/9
New Club A
Snooker 2008/9
Green Road Club A
Snooker 2008/9
Woodstock A
Snooker 2008/9
Abingdon RBL A
Snooker 2008/9
Riley C
Snooker 2008/9
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2008/9
Witney A
Snooker 2008/9
Thame B
Snooker 2008/9
House Club B
Snooker 2008/9
Eynsham A
Snooker 2008/9
Riley D
Snooker 2008/9
Witney B
Snooker 2008/9
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2008/9
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2008/9
Eynsham B
Snooker 2008/9
Riley Vets
Snooker 2008/9
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2008/9
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2008/9
Witney C
Snooker 2008/9
Witney D
Snooker 2008/9
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2008/9
House Club A
Snooker 2008/9
Cowley Workers A
Snooker 2008/9
Oracle B
Snooker 2008/9
New Club B
Snooker 2008/9
Ashton A
Snooker 2008/9
Riley E
Snooker 2008/9
Eynsham D
Snooker 2008/9
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2008/9
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2008/9
Cowley Con D
Snooker 2008/9
Eynsham C
Snooker 2008/9
Westcott A
Snooker 2008/9
Riley F
Snooker 2008/9
Rodney House
Snooker 2008/9
Riley G
Snooker 2008/9
Riley H
Snooker 2008/9
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2008/9
Riley I
Snooker 2008/9
Headington RBL B
Billiards 2007/8
Ashton A
Billiards 2007/8
Fieldside A
Billiards 2007/8
Oracle A
Billiards 2007/8
Thame A
Billiards 2007/8
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/8
New Club A
Billiards 2007/8
Headington Con A
Billiards 2007/8
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2007/8
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/8
Riley A
Billiards 2007/8
Eynsham A
Snooker 2007/08
Fieldside A
Snooker 2007/08
Witney A
Snooker 2007/08
Witney F
Snooker 2007/08
Riley B
Snooker 2007/08
Riley C
Snooker 2007/08
Riley D
Snooker 2007/08
New Club A
Snooker 2007/08
Green Road Club A
Snooker 2007/08
Woodstock A
Snooker 2007/08
Thame A
Snooker 2007/08
Oracle A
Snooker 2007/08
Riley E
Snooker 2007/08
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2007/08
Witney C
Snooker 2007/08
Thame B
Snooker 2007/08
House Club B
Snooker 2007/08
Eynsham A
Snooker 2007/08
Morris Motors B
Snooker 2007/08
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2007/08
Witney B
Snooker 2007/08
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2007/08
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2007/08
Eynsham B
Snooker 2007/08
Morris Motors C
Snooker 2007/08
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2007/08
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2007/08
Witney D
Snooker 2007/08
Witney E
Snooker 2007/08
East Oxford Con B
Snooker 2007/08
House Club A
Snooker 2007/08
Cowley Workers A
Snooker 2007/08
Oracle B
Snooker 2007/08
New Club B
Snooker 2007/08
Ashton A
Snooker 2007/08
Riley F
Snooker 2007/08
Morris Motors A
Snooker 2007/08
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2007/08
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2007/08
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2007/08
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2007/08
Cowley Con D
Snooker 2007/08
Eynsham C
Snooker 2007/08
Eynsham D
Snooker 2007/08
Westcott A
Snooker 2007/08
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2007/08
Thame C
Snooker 2007/08
Rodney House A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Fieldside A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Riley A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Riley B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Witney A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bury Knowle A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Thame A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Club A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Cherwell A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Woodstock A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Ashton A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Witney C
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Witney B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Riley C
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
County B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Eynsham A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Witney D
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Riley D
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Oracle A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
House B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Thame B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Morris Motors A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Morris Motors B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Cherwell B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Cowley Workers A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Ashton B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Morris Motors C
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Eynsham B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
East Oxford Con B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
House A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Oracle B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Witney E
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Club B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Eynsham C
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Cowley Con D
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Eynsham D
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Westcott A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
County C
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Oracle C
Billiards 2006/07
Witney A
Billiards 2006/07
Fieldside A
Billiards 2006/07
Thame A
Billiards 2006/07
Thame B
Billiards 2006/07
Oracle A
Billiards 2006/07
Headington Con A
Billiards 2006/07
Ashton A
Billiards 2006/07
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/07
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2006/07
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/07
Eynsham A
Billiards 2006/07
Riley A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
County A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Fieldside A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Riley A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Riley B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Witney A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Bury Knowle A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Thame A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
New Club A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Cherwell A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Woodstock A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Ashton A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Witney C
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Witney B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Riley C
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
County B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Eynsham A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Witney D
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Riley D
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Oracle A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
House B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Thame B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Morris Motors A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Morris Motors B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Cherwell B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Cowley Workers A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Ashton B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Morris Motors C
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Eynsham B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
East Oxford Con B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
House A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Oracle B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Witney E
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
New Club B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Eynsham C
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Cowley Con D
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Eynsham D
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Westcott A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
County C
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Oracle C
Billiards 2005/6
County A
Billiards 2005/6
Thame A
Billiards 2005/6
Oracle A
Billiards 2005/6
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6
Fieldside A
Billiards 2005/6
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2005/6
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6
Headington Con A
Billiards 2005/6
Ashton A
Billiards 2005/6
Eynsham A
Billiards 2005/6
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2005/6
Abingdon RBL A
Snooker 2005/6
Ashton A
Snooker 2005/6
Ashton B
Snooker 2005/6
Cherwell A
Snooker 2005/6
Cherwell B
Snooker 2005/6
County A
Snooker 2005/6
County C
Snooker 2005/6
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2005/6
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2005/6
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2005/6
Cowley Con D
Snooker 2005/6
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2005/6
East Oxford Con B
Snooker 2005/6
Eynsham A
Snooker 2005/6
Eynsham B
Snooker 2005/6
Eynsham C
Snooker 2005/6
Eynsham D
Snooker 2005/6
Fieldside A
Snooker 2005/6
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2005/6
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2005/6
House A
Snooker 2005/6
House B
Snooker 2005/6
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2005/6
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2005/6
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2005/6
Littlemore RBL D
Snooker 2005/6
Morris Motors A
Snooker 2005/6
Morris Motors B
Snooker 2005/6
Morris Motors C
Snooker 2005/6
New Club A
Snooker 2005/6
New Club B
Snooker 2005/6
Oracle A
Snooker 2005/6
Oracle B
Snooker 2005/6
Oracle C
Snooker 2005/6
Riley A
Snooker 2005/6
Riley B
Snooker 2005/6
Riley C
Snooker 2005/6
Riley D
Snooker 2005/6
Riley E
Snooker 2005/6
Thame A
Snooker 2005/6
Thame B
Snooker 2005/6
County D
Snooker 2005/6
Westcott A
Snooker 2005/6
Witney A
Snooker 2005/6
Witney B
Snooker 2005/6
Witney C
Snooker 2005/6
Witney D
Snooker 2005/6
Woodstock A
Snooker 2005/6
Woodstock B
Snooker 2005/6
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2005/6
Thame D
Snooker 2005/6
Oracle D
Billiards 2004/5
Fieldside A
Billiards 2004/5
Thame A
Billiards 2004/5
Thame B
Snooker 2004/5
Fieldside A
Snooker 2004/5
Thame A
Snooker 2004/5
Thame B
Snooker 2004/5
Thame C
Snooker 2004/5
Ashton
Snooker 2004/5
Witney A
Snooker 2004/5
Oracle A
Snooker 2004/5
Thame D
Snooker 2004/5
Thame E
Snooker 2004/5
Thame F
Snooker 2004/5
Cherwell A
Snooker 2004/5
County A
Snooker 2004/5
County B
Snooker 2004/5
County C
Snooker 2004/5
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2004/5
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2004/5
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2004/5
House Club A
Snooker 2004/5
House Club B
Snooker 2004/5
Morris Motors A
Snooker 2004/5
Morris Motors B
Snooker 2004/5
Morris Motors C
Snooker 2004/5
Morris Motors D
Snooker 2004/5
New Club A
Snooker 2004/5
Oracle B
Snooker 2004/5
Oracle C
Snooker 2004/5
Oracle D
Snooker 2004/5
Riley A
Snooker 2004/5
Riley B
Snooker 2004/5
Riley C
Snooker 2004/5
Woodstock A
Snooker 2004/5
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2004/5
Eynsham A
Snooker 2004/5
Oxford Snooker A
Snooker 2004/5
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2004/5
Witney B
Snooker 2004/5
Cherwell B
Snooker 2004/5
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2004/5
Woodstock B
Snooker 2004/5
Central Con A
Snooker 2004/5
Littlemore RBL D
Snooker 2004/5
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2004/5
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2004/5
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2004/5
Westcott A
Snooker 2004/5
Westcott B
Snooker 2004/5
Eynsham B
Snooker 2004/5
Eynsham C
Snooker 2004/5
Eynsham D
Snooker 2004/5
Eynsham E
Snooker 2004/5
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2004/5
East Oxford Con B
Snooker 2004/5
Ashton B
Snooker 2004/5
Witney C
Snooker 2003/4
Fieldside A
Snooker 2003/4
Thame A
Snooker 2003/4
Thame B
Snooker 2003/4
Thame C
Snooker 2003/4
Ashton
Snooker 2003/4
Witney A
Snooker 2003/4
Oracle A
Snooker 2003/4
Thame D
Snooker 2003/4
Thame E
Snooker 2003/4
Thame F
Snooker 2003/4
Cherwell A
Snooker 2003/4
County A
Snooker 2003/4
County B
Snooker 2003/4
County C
Snooker 2003/4
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2003/4
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2003/4
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2003/4
House Club A
Snooker 2003/4
House Club B
Snooker 2003/4
Morris Motors A
Snooker 2003/4
Morris Motors B
Snooker 2003/4
Morris Motors C
Snooker 2003/4
Morris Motors D
Snooker 2003/4
New Club A
Snooker 2003/4
Oracle B
Snooker 2003/4
Oracle C
Snooker 2003/4
Oracle D
Snooker 2003/4
Riley A
Snooker 2003/4
Riley B
Snooker 2003/4
Riley C
Snooker 2003/4
Riley D
Snooker 2003/4
Woodstock A
Snooker 2003/4
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2003/4
Eynsham A
Snooker 2003/4
Oxford Snooker A
Snooker 2003/4
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2003/4
Witney B
Snooker 2003/4
Cherwell B
Snooker 2003/4
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2003/4
Woodstock B
Snooker 2003/4
Central Con A
Snooker 2003/4
Littlemore RBL D
Snooker 2003/4
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2003/4
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2003/4
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2003/4
Westcott A
Snooker 2003/4
Westcott B
Snooker 2003/4
Eynsham B
Snooker 2003/4
Eynsham C
Snooker 2003/4
Eynsham D
Snooker 2003/4
Eynsham E
Snooker 2003/4
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2003/4
East Oxford Con B
Snooker 2003/4
Ashton B
Snooker 2003/4
Witney C