Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-04-24
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-04-10
Thame B
Abingdon RBL A
Division 2
2:4
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-03-06
House B
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-27
Thame B
Ashton A
Division 2
5:1
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-14
David White
Dave Bough
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
0:2
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-13
Thame B
Woodstock B
Division 2
0:0
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-06
Riley D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-30
Thame B
Witney C
Division 2
1:5
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-29
Justin Buckingham
David White
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
3:0
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-01-23
Oracle B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-21
David White
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
2:1
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-16
Witney B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-14
Mic Bennett “hcap”
David White
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-09
Thame B
County D
Division 2
1:5
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-12
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
League 2005/6
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2005-12-05
Abingdon RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-21
Thame B
House B
Division 2
1:5
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-11-14
Ashton A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Bint Cup 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-07
Thame B
Cherwell B
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-24
Riley C
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
League 2005/6
Woodstock Social Club
2005-10-17
Woodstock B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-03
Witney C
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-26
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-19
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
3:3