Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-04-19
Thame A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-04-13
Anwar Mahmood
Jonathan Street
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
0:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Riley B (Bough)
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-30
Adam Brown
Anwar Mahmood
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-30
Anwar Mahmood
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
2:0
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-29
Thame A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-23
Anwar Mahmood
Allan King
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-22
Oracle A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-15
Thame A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-08
Riley C (Reddy)
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-08
Anwar Mahmood
Adam Brown
WB Cup Players 2009/10
2:3
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-28
Darren Howard
Anwar Mahmood
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
0:2
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-23
Riley I (Banaran)
Thame A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:2
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-16
Riley B (Bough)
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-14
Jason Poole
Anwar Mahmood
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
1:2
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-02
Riley C (Reddy)
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-02-01
Fieldside A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-31
Richard Berry
Anwar Mahmood
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:3
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-01-31
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Anwar Mamood and Brian Elves
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
3:0
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-01-18
Eynsham B
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:5
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-12-07
New Club A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-30
Thame A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-23
Witney A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-16
Thame A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-11-09
Woodstock A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley A (Stone)
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-10-12
Abingdon RBL A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-10-05
Green Road A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-09-28
Thame A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3