Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-22
Cowley Workers A
Headington RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2011-01-31
Darren Howard and Ross Turner
Matthew Jacob and Shaun Jacob
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
160:53
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-07
Eynsham D
Headington RBL B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-04-04
Headington RBL B
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-03-21
Headington RBL B
Oxford Union A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-02-28
Headington RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
4:2
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-02-15
Headington RBL B
Eynsham B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-02-14
Headington RBL B
Westcott A
Division Four
1:5
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-08
Headington RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-02-01
Headington RBL B
Westcott A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
5:1
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-01-31
Headington RBL B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-01-25
Headington RBL B
Eynsham D
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
5:1
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-01-24
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
4:0
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-01-17
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2010-12-06
Headington RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2010-11-08
Headington RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2010-11-01
Headington RBL B
House Club A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2010-10-18
Headington RBL B
Oracle B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2010-10-04
Headington RBL B
Eynsham D
Division Four
4:2
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2011-03-07
House Club A
Headington RBL B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-09-27
Littlemore RBL B
Headington RBL B
Division Four
2:4
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2010-12-13
New Club A
Headington RBL B
Buildbase Cup Teams
5:1
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-02-21
Oracle B
Headington RBL B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-10-25
Oxford Bowls Club A
Headington RBL B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-04-11
Oxford Bowls Club B
Headington RBL B
Division Four
0:6
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2010-11-15
Oxford Union A
Headington RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker League 2010-2011
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-10-11
Westcott A
Headington RBL B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-29
Witney D
Headington RBL B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-03-14
Yarnton RBL A
Headington RBL B
Division Four
3:3