Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-24
Lee Richardson
Karl Walker “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
4:1
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-23
Lee Richardson
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:1
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-04-16
Abingdon Con
Thame A
Division One/Prem
0:6
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-10
Simon Aries and David Baker
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
185:165
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-04-10
Lee Richardson
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:0
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-03
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
109:170
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-03-26
Abingdon RBL
Thame A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-20
Karl Walker “hcap”
Lee Richardson
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-20
Lee Richardson
Peter Franklin Routh
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:1
Snooker League 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-03-19
Woodstock
Thame A
Division One/Prem
3:3
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-15
Lee Richardson
Matthew Jacob
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:1
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-12
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-06
Fieldside
Thame A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
3:4
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-05
Riley A
Thame A
Division One/Prem
2:4
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-01
Thame A
New Club B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-02-28
Pete Fenn and Callum Vinall
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
134:196
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-28
Lee Richardson
Peter Franklin Routh
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:0
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-27
Thame A
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-20
Witney A
Thame A
Division One/Prem
2:4
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-15
Lee Richardson
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
0:0
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-14
Thame A
Abingdon Con
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-13
Thame A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-06
New Club A
Thame A
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-30
Thame A
Riley B
Division One/Prem
3:3
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-30
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
0:0
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2011-12-30
Benji Cuff and Matthew Jacob
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
123:187
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-30
Lee Richardson
Ben Charlston
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-12-30
Jonathan Leader Maynard
Lee Richardson
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
1:3
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-19
Riley B
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-05
Thame A
Abingdon Con
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-28
Witney E
Thame A
Division One/Prem
0:6
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-21
Thame A
Abingdon RBL
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-14
Thame A
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-07
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One/Prem
1:5
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-31
Thame A
Riley A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-10-24
Fieldside
Thame A
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-17
Thame A
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-10
Thame B
Thame A
Division One/Prem
1:5
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-09-26
Riley B
Thame A
Division One/Prem
0:6