Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Gentworks
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-11-20 Abingdon Con A Thame C (White) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) Oxford Bowls Club 2017-11-20 Oxford Bowls Club A Oracle B (Donkin) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) Witney Snooker Club 2017-11-20 Witney A Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) Littlemore British Legion 2017-11-20 Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Witney B Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) Woodstock Social Club 2017-11-20 Woodstock Eynsham B Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) Oracle Snooker Club 2017-11-20 Oracle A (Carter) Green Road A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-11-20 Green Road B Abingdon Con B Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) Littlemore British Legion 2017-11-20 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Eynsham A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1ST ROUND) New Club 2017-11-20 New Club A Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1st Round)
Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1ST ROUND) East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-11-20 East Oxford Con A Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1st Round)
Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1ST ROUND) Thame Snooker Club 2017-11-20 Thame A (Eels) East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1st Round)
Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1ST ROUND) Thame Snooker Club 2017-11-20 Thame B (Fletcher) New Club B Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1st Round)
Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1ST ROUND) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-11-20 Eynsham C Highfield A Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1st Round)
Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1ST ROUND) Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-11-20 Yarnton RBL A House Club A Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1st Round)
Simonds Cup 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-11-27 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Simonds Cup 17/18
Simonds Cup 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-11-27 Eynsham A Witney A Simonds Cup 17/18
Simonds Cup 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2017-11-27 Oracle B (Donkin) New Club A Simonds Cup 17/18
Simonds Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2017-11-27 Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Thame A (Eels) Simonds Cup 17/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2017-11-27 Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) Yarnton RBL A Sherlock Cup 17/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18 House Club 2017-11-27 House Club A New Club B Sherlock Cup 17/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-11-27 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Thame C (White) Sherlock Cup 17/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-11-27 Thame B (Fletcher) Highfield A Sherlock Cup 17/18
Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2017-12-04 Oracle A (Carter) Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Woodstock Social Club 2017-12-04 Woodstock New Club A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2017-12-04 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Witney B Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-12-04 Abingdon Con A Oracle B (Donkin) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-12-04 Eynsham A Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-12-04 Oxford Bowls Club A East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-12-04 Thame C (White) Highfield A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2017-12-04 Witney A Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 New Club 2017-12-04 New Club B Green Road A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2017-12-04 Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Thame B (Fletcher) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-12-04 Green Road B Eynsham B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2017-12-04 Highfield B Eynsham C Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2017-12-04 House Club A Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-12-04 Yarnton RBL A Abingdon Con B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-12-04 East Oxford Con A Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 New Club 2017-12-11 New Club A Oracle A (Carter) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2017-12-11 Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2017-12-11 Witney B Abingdon Con A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2017-12-11 Oracle B (Donkin) Eynsham A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-12-11 Thame A (Eels) Woodstock Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2017-12-11 Highfield A Oxford Bowls Club A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2017-12-11 Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-12-11 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Witney A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-12-11 Thame B (Fletcher) New Club B Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-12-11 Green Road A Thame C (White) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-12-11 Eynsham B Yarnton RBL A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-12-11 Eynsham C Green Road B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2017-12-11 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Highfield B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2017-12-11 Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) East Oxford Con A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-12-11 Abingdon Con B House Club A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2017-12-18 Oracle A (Carter) Woodstock Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-12-18 Thame A (Eels) Oracle B (Donkin) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2017-12-18 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) New Club A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2017-12-18 Abingdon Con A Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-12-18 Eynsham A Witney B Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2017-12-18 Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2017-12-18 Oxford Bowls Club A Thame C (White) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 New Club 2017-12-18 New Club B Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2017-12-18 Witney A Highfield A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-12-18 Green Road A Thame B (Fletcher) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-12-18 Eynsham C Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2017-12-18 House Club A Eynsham B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2017-12-18 Highfield B Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2017-12-18 Yarnton RBL A Green Road B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-12-18 East Oxford Con A Abingdon Con B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-01-08 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Oracle A (Carter) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-08 Abingdon Con A New Club A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-01-08 Eynsham A Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-08 Thame A (Eels) Witney B Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-01-08 Oracle B (Donkin) Woodstock Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 New Club 2018-01-08 New Club B East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-01-08 Green Road A Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-01-08 Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Highfield A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-08 Thame B (Fletcher) Thame C (White) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-01-08 Witney A Oxford Bowls Club A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-01-08 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Green Road B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-01-08 Eynsham C Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-01-08 Highfield B Abingdon Con B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-01-08 East Oxford Con A Eynsham B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2018-01-08 House Club A Yarnton RBL A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-01-15 Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-01-15 Oracle A (Carter) Abingdon Con A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Woodstock Social Club 2018-01-15 Woodstock Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 New Club 2018-01-15 New Club A Eynsham A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-01-15 Witney B Oracle B (Donkin) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-01-15 Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Thame B (Fletcher) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-01-15 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Green Road A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-01-15 Highfield A New Club B Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-15 Thame C (White) Witney A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-01-15 Oxford Bowls Club A Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-01-15 Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2018-01-15 Yarnton RBL A East Oxford Con A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-01-15 Green Road B House Club A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-01-15 Eynsham B Highfield B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-15 Abingdon Con B Eynsham C Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-01-22 Eynsham A Oracle A (Carter) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-22 Abingdon Con A Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-22 Thame A (Eels) New Club A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-01-22 Oracle B (Donkin) Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-01-22 Witney B Woodstock Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 New Club 2018-01-22 New Club B Oxford Bowls Club A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-01-22 Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Witney A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-01-22 Green Road A Highfield A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-22 Thame B (Fletcher) East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-01-22 Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Thame C (White) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-01-22 Eynsham C Eynsham B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-01-22 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Abingdon Con B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-01-22 Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) Green Road B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-01-22 East Oxford Con A House Club A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-01-22 Highfield B Yarnton RBL A Division 3
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) Woodstock Social Club or Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-01-28 Woodstock or Eynsham B Oracle A (Carter) or Green Road A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) Witney Snooker Club or Js Sports Bar 2018-01-28 Witney A or Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) or Witney B Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) Abingdon Conservative Club or Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-28 Abingdon Con A or Thame C (White) Oxford Bowls Club A or Oracle B (Donkin) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) Kidlington Green Social Club or Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-28 Green Road B or Abingdon Con B Littlemore RBL C (Bough) or Eynsham A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1ST ROUND) Thame Snooker Club or East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-01-28 Thame A (Eels) or East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Thame B (Fletcher) or New Club B Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1st Round)
Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1ST ROUND) Yarnton Royal British Legion or House Club 2018-01-28 Yarnton RBL A or House Club A New Club A or Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1st Round)
Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1ST ROUND) Eynsham Sports And Social Club or Highfield Social Club 2018-01-28 Eynsham C or Highfield A Highfield B Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1st Round)
Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1ST ROUND) East Oxford Conservative Club or Js Sports Bar 2018-01-28 East Oxford Con A or Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1st Round)
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Highfield Social Club or New Club 2018-01-31 Rory MacIver or Alan Mander Doug Turner Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club or Js Sports Bar 2018-01-31 Luke Purcell or Altaf Ali Tom Fletcher Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club or Js Sports Bar 2018-01-31 Ross Barker or Andrew Gee Neil Craycraft Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-01-31 Hasan Ali Martin White Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 New Club 2018-01-31 Ian Bett Mick Aust Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-31 Warren Eels Josh McCamley Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-01-31 Liam Sullivan John Williams Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-01-31 Pete Fenn Karl Walker Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-01-31 Sid Ponting Daniel Brooks Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-01-31 Mike Allen Ripon Masih Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-31 Jon Bishop Mick Bennett Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club or Highfield Social Club 2018-01-31 Phil Baker or Steve Blackman Connor Jones Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 New Club 2018-01-31 Nigel Bossom Jason Buck Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-31 Dave Felton Keith Hollis Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Littlemore British Legion or Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-31 Lewis Moss or Derek Syrett Andrew Posey Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-01-31 Lewis Calcutt Andy Benwell Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-01-31 Malcolm Bough Steve Blackman Ken Olive Senior
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-01-31 Doug Turner or Mike Allen Tony Nichols Ken Olive Senior
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-01-31 Simon Painter Mick Aust Ken Olive Senior
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-01-31 Richard Berry Darren Davis Ken Olive Senior
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 New Club 2018-01-31 Ian Bett Pete Fenn Ken Olive Senior
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-31 Mick Bennett Derek Syrett Ken Olive Senior
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 2018-01-31 Brendan Ensoll Tom Fletcher Ken Olive Senior
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-01-31 John Williams Brian Field Ken Olive Senior
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-31 Karl Walker Jon Bishop Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-01-31 Hasan Ali Josh McCamley Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-01-31 Sid Ponting John Williams Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar or Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-01-31 Mark Trafford or Neil Craycraft Ross Barker Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 New Club or Witney Snooker Club 2018-01-31 Ian Bett or Ian Wright Nigel Bossom Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-01-31 Peter Franklin Routh Jason Poole Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-01-31 Daniel Brooks Mick Bennett Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-01-31 Steve Blackman Rory MacIver Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-01-31 Martin White Ripon Masih Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-01-31 Lewis Moss Andrew Gee Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar or Littlemore British Legion 2018-01-31 Jason Buck or Malcolm Bough Andy Benwell Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-01-31 Keith Hollis Connor Jones Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-01-31 Luke Purcell Andy Posey Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Witney Snooker Club or Js Sports Bar 2018-01-31 Lewis Calcutt or Altaf Ali Dave Felton Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-01-31 Liam Sullivan Warren Eels Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-01-31 Pete Fenn Martyn Royce Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Simonds Cup 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club or Littlemore British Legion 2018-02-05 Abingdon Con A or Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Eynsham A or Witney B or Witney A or Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Simonds Cup 17/18
Simonds Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar or Oxford Bowls Club or Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-05 Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) or Oxford Bowls Club A or Thame A (Eels) Oracle B (Donkin) or New Club A or Green Road A Simonds Cup 17/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club or Thame Snooker Club or Kidlington Green Social Club or Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-02-05 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) or Thame C (White) or Green Road B or Abingdon Con B Thame B (Fletcher) or Highfield A Sherlock Cup 17/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar or Yarnton Royal British Legion or East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-02-05 Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) or Yarnton RBL A or East Oxford Con A House Club A or Eynsham B or New Club B or Eynsham C Sherlock Cup 17/18
Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-02-12 Oracle A (Carter) Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-02-12 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Eynsham A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Woodstock Social Club 2018-02-12 Woodstock Abingdon Con A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 New Club 2018-02-12 New Club A Oracle B (Donkin) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-02-12 Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Witney B Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-02-12 Oxford Bowls Club A Green Road A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-02-12 Witney A New Club B Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-02-12 Highfield A Thame B (Fletcher) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-02-12 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-12 Thame C (White) Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2018-02-12 House Club A Highfield B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2018-02-12 Yarnton RBL A Eynsham C Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-02-12 Green Road B East Oxford Con A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-02-12 Eynsham B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-02-12 Abingdon Con B Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-19 Thame A (Eels) Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-02-19 Oracle B (Donkin) Oracle A (Carter) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-02-19 Eynsham A Abingdon Con A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-02-19 Witney B New Club A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-02-19 Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Woodstock Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-02-19 Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Highfield A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 New Club 2018-02-19 New Club B Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-02-19 Green Road A Witney A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-19 Thame B (Fletcher) Oxford Bowls Club A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-02-19 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Thame C (White) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-02-19 Abingdon Con B Green Road B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-02-19 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Yarnton RBL A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-02-19 Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) Eynsham B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-02-19 Eynsham C House Club A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-02-19 Highfield B East Oxford Con A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-02-26 Oracle A (Carter) Witney B Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-02-26 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Oracle B (Donkin) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-02-26 Abingdon Con A Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Woodstock Social Club 2018-02-26 Woodstock Eynsham A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 New Club 2018-02-26 New Club A Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-02-26 Oxford Bowls Club A Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-02-26 Witney A Thame B (Fletcher) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-26 Thame C (White) New Club B Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-02-26 Highfield A East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-02-26 Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Green Road A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-02-26 Eynsham B Abingdon Con B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-02-26 East Oxford Con A Eynsham C Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2018-02-26 House Club A Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2018-02-26 Yarnton RBL A Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-02-26 Green Road B Highfield B Division 3
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Highfield Social Club or Littlemore British Legion or New Club 2018-02-28 Rory MacIver or Doug Turner or Alan Mander Ian Bett or Mick Aust Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club or Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-02-28 Jon Bishop or Mick Bennett Mike Allen or Ripon Masih Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club or Headington Conservative Club or Highfield Social Club 2018-02-28 Phil Baker or Connor Jones or Steve Blackman Dave Felton or Keith Hollis Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar or Oxford Bowls Club 2018-02-28 Liam Sullivan or John Williams Nigel Bossom or Jason Buck Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Ashton Club or Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-02-28 Pete Fenn or Karl Walker Lewis Calcutt or Andy Benwell Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club or Js Sports Bar 2018-02-28 Ross Barker or Neil Craycraft or Andrew Gee Hasan Ali or Martin White Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Littlemore British Legion or Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-28 Lewis Moss or Andrew Posey or Derek Syrett Sid Ponting or Daniel Brooks Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club or Thame Snooker Club or Js Sports Bar 2018-02-28 Luke Purcell or Tom Fletcher or Altaf Ali Warren Eels or Josh McCamley Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club or House Club 2018-02-28 John Williams or Brian Field Brendan Ensoll or Tom Fletcher Ken Olive Senior
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club or Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-28 Mick Bennett or Derek Syrett Malcolm Bough or Steve Blackman Ken Olive Senior
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Littlemore British Legion or Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-02-28 Richard Berry or Darren Davis Ian Bett or Pete Fenn Ken Olive Senior
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Littlemore British Legion or Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-28 Doug Turner or Tom Fletcher or Mike Allen Simon Painter or Mick Aust Ken Olive Senior
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Witney Snooker Club or Thame Snooker Club or Js Sports Bar 2018-02-28 Lewis Calcutt or Dave Felton or Altaf Ali Steve Blackman or Rory MacIver Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar or Littlemore British Legion 2018-02-28 Hasan Ali or Josh McCamley Karl Walker or Jon Bishop Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 New Club or Witney Snooker Club 2018-02-28 Ian Bett or Nigel Bossom or Ian Wright Sid Ponting or John Williams Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club or Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-02-28 Martin White or Ripon Masih Lewis Moss or Andrew Gee Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar or Kidlington Green Social Club or Littlemore British Legion 2018-02-28 Jason Buck or Andy Benwell or Malcolm Bough Keith Hollis or Connor Jones Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club or 2018-02-28 Luke Purcell or Andy Posey Daniel Brooks or Mick Bennett Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar or Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-02-28 Mark Trafford or Ross Barker or Neil Craycraft Liam Sullivan or Warren Eels Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Ashton Club or Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-28 Pete Fenn or Martyn Royce Peter Franklin Routh or Jason Poole Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 New Club or Witney Snooker Club 2018-02-28 Ian Bett or Daniel Brooks Luke Purcell Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-02-28 Lewis Moss or Josh McCamley Keith Hollis Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club or Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-28 Andy Benwell or Warren Eels Rory MacIver or Alan Mander Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Js Sports Bar or Ashton Club 2018-02-28 Sid Ponting or Pete Fenn Jon Bishop Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Littlemore British Legion or 2018-02-28 Malcolm Bough or Andy Posey Ian Wright Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club or Littlemore British Legion 2018-02-28 Ripon Masih or Peter Franklin Routh Steve Blackman Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Thame Snooker Club or Headington Conservative Club 2018-02-28 Martin White or Connor Jones Andrew Gee or John Williams Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club or Thame Snooker Club 2018-02-28 Ross Barker or Martyn Royce Dave Felton Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18 New Club or Littlemore British Legion 2018-02-28 Ian Gee and Alan Mander or Doug Turner and Lewis Murray Mick Aust and Ripon Masih Sherman Pairs 17/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18 Thame Snooker Club or Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-02-28 Martin White and Andrew Posey or Karl Walker and Mick Bennett Derek Syrett and Phil Baker Sherman Pairs 17/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18 2018-02-28 Lewis Moss and Josh Mccamley Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood Sherman Pairs 17/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18 2018-02-28 Andrew Gee and Keith Hollis Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver Sherman Pairs 17/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18 Witney Snooker Club or Js Sports Bar 2018-02-28 Daniel Brooks and Lewis Calcutt or Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald Sherman Pairs 17/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18 2018-02-28 Jason Buck and Liam Sullivan Ross Barker and Neil Craycraft Sherman Pairs 17/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18 2018-02-28 Andy Benwell and Jason Poole Richard Berry and Stuart Fenwick Sherman Pairs 17/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18 2018-02-28 Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom Dave Felton and Ben Mawby Sherman Pairs 17/18
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) Woodstock Social Club or Oracle Snooker Club or Kidlington Green Social Club or Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-03-05 Woodstock or Oracle A (Carter) or Green Road A or Eynsham B Green Road B or Littlemore RBL C (Bough) or Eynsham A or Abingdon Con B Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) Abingdon Conservative Club or Oxford Bowls Club or Oracle Snooker Club or Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-05 Abingdon Con A or Oxford Bowls Club A or Oracle B (Donkin) or Thame C (White) Witney A or Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) or Witney B or Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1ST ROUND) Yarnton Royal British Legion or New Club or Littlemore British Legion or House Club 2018-03-05 Yarnton RBL A or New Club A or Littlemore RBL B (Turner) or House Club A Eynsham C or Highfield B or Highfield A Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1st Round)
Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1ST ROUND) Thame Snooker Club or New Club or East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-03-05 Thame A (Eels) or Thame B (Fletcher) or New Club B or East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) East Oxford Con A or Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) or Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1st Round)
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-03-12 Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Oracle A (Carter) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-12 Thame A (Eels) Eynsham A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-03-12 Witney B Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-03-12 Oracle B (Donkin) Abingdon Con A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 New Club 2018-03-12 New Club A Woodstock Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-03-12 Highfield A Thame C (White) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-03-12 Green Road A New Club B Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-12 Thame B (Fletcher) Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-03-12 Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Witney A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-03-12 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Oxford Bowls Club A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-03-12 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) East Oxford Con A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-03-12 Abingdon Con B Yarnton RBL A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-03-12 Eynsham B Green Road B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-03-12 Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) House Club A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-03-12 Eynsham C Highfield B Division 3
Simonds Cup 17/18 (5 possible) 2018-03-19 (6 possible) (6 possible) Simonds Cup 17/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18 (6 possible) 2018-03-19 (7 possible) (6 possible) Sherlock Cup 17/18
Snooker League 17/18 Woodstock Social Club 2018-03-26 Woodstock Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-03-26 Abingdon Con A Witney B Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-03-26 Eynsham A Oracle B (Donkin) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-03-26 Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-03-26 Oracle A (Carter) New Club A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-03-26 Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-03-26 Oxford Bowls Club A Highfield A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-03-26 Witney A East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 New Club 2018-03-26 New Club B Thame B (Fletcher) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-26 Thame C (White) Green Road A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-03-26 Green Road B Eynsham C Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-03-26 Highfield B Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-03-26 East Oxford Con A Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2018-03-26 House Club A Abingdon Con B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2018-03-26 Yarnton RBL A Eynsham B Division 3
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-03-27 Mick Bennett or Malcolm Bough or Steve Blackman or Derek Syrett John Williams or Brendan Ensoll or Tom Fletcher or Brian Field Ken Olive Senior
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-03-27 (9 possible) (8 possible) Ken Olive Senior
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-03-27 (5 possible) Richard Berry or Ian Bett or Pete Fenn or Darren Davis Ken Olive Senior
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Thame Snooker Club or Js Sports Bar or Headington Conservative Club or Highfield Social Club 2018-03-31 (5 possible) Jon Bishop or Mike Allen or Ripon Masih or Mick Bennett Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Littlemore British Legion or Js Sports Bar or Witney Snooker Club or Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-31 (5 possible) Liam Sullivan or Nigel Bossom or Jason Buck or John Williams Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club or Js Sports Bar or Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-31 (5 possible) Pete Fenn or Lewis Calcutt or Andy Benwell or Karl Walker Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club or Thame Snooker Club or Littlemore British Legion or Js Sports Bar 2018-03-31 (5 possible) (5 possible) Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Witney Snooker Club or Highfield Social Club or Thame Snooker Club or Js Sports Bar 2018-03-31 (5 possible) Martin White or Lewis Moss or Andrew Gee or Ripon Masih Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 New Club or Js Sports Bar or Oxford Bowls Club or Witney Snooker Club 2018-03-31 (5 possible) Hasan Ali or Karl Walker or Jon Bishop or Josh McCamley Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar or Thame Snooker Club or Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-03-31 (5 possible) Pete Fenn or Peter Franklin Routh or Jason Poole or Martyn Royce Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Js Sports Bar or Headington Conservative Club or Kidlington Green Social Club or Littlemore British Legion 2018-03-31 (5 possible) Luke Purcell or Daniel Brooks or Mick Bennett or Andy Posey Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club or Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-31 Ross Barker or Dave Felton or Martyn Royce Ian Bett or Luke Purcell or Daniel Brooks Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Thame Snooker Club or Js Sports Bar or Oxford Bowls Club or Headington Conservative Club 2018-03-31 Martin White or Andrew Gee or John Williams or Connor Jones Ripon Masih or Steve Blackman or Peter Franklin Routh Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Littlemore British Legion or Witney Snooker Club or 2018-03-31 Malcolm Bough or Ian Wright or Andy Posey Sid Ponting or Jon Bishop or Pete Fenn Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club or Highfield Social Club or New Club or Thame Snooker Club 2018-03-31 Andy Benwell or Rory MacIver or Alan Mander or Warren Eels Lewis Moss or Keith Hollis or Josh McCamley Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18 Witney Snooker Club or Littlemore British Legion or Js Sports Bar 2018-03-31 Daniel Brooks and Lewis Calcutt or Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald or Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali Jason Buck and Liam Sullivan or Ross Barker and Neil Craycraft Sherman Pairs 17/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club or Littlemore British Legion 2018-03-31 Andy Benwell and Jason Poole or Richard Berry and Stuart Fenwick Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom or Dave Felton and Ben Mawby Sherman Pairs 17/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18 New Club or Kidlington Green Social Club or Littlemore British Legion 2018-03-31 Ian Gee and Alan Mander or Mick Aust and Ripon Masih or Doug Turner and Lewis Murray Andrew Gee and Keith Hollis or Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver Sherman Pairs 17/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18 Thame Snooker Club or Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-03-31 Martin White and Andrew Posey or Derek Syrett and Phil Baker or Karl Walker and Mick Bennett Lewis Moss and Josh Mccamley or Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood Sherman Pairs 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 (7 possible) 2018-04-03 (7 possible) (6 possible) Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 (6 possible) 2018-04-03 (7 possible) (6 possible) Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 (10 possible) 2018-04-03 (13 possible) (13 possible) Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Snooker League 17/18 Woodstock Social Club 2018-04-09 Woodstock Oracle A (Carter) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2018-04-09 Witney B Eynsham A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-04-09 Js Sports Bar A (Altaf) Abingdon Con A Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-04-09 Oracle B (Donkin) Thame A (Eels) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 New Club 2018-04-09 New Club A Littlemore RBL C (Bough) Premier and Division 1
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-04-09 Thame C (White) Oxford Bowls Club A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2018-04-09 Thame B (Fletcher) Green Road A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-04-09 Highfield A Witney A Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-04-09 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Js Sports Bar B (Trafford) Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-04-09 Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) New Club B Division 2
Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-04-09 Eynsham B House Club A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore British Legion 2018-04-09 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Eynsham C Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Js Sports Bar 2018-04-09 Js Sports Bar C (Hollis) Highfield B Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-04-09 Abingdon Con B East Oxford Con A Division 3
Snooker League 17/18 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-04-09 Green Road B Yarnton RBL A Division 3
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 (10 possible) 2018-04-10 (19 possible) (18 possible) Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 (6 possible) 2018-04-10 (9 possible) (9 possible) Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 (7 possible) 2018-04-10 (10 possible) (9 possible) Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2ND ROUND) (7 possible) 2018-04-16 (8 possible) (8 possible) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy (2nd Round)
Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1ST ROUND) (6 possible) 2018-04-16 (7 possible) (7 possible) Buildbase Plate 17/18 (1st Round)
Sherman Pairs 17/18 Witney Snooker Club or Js Sports Bar or Abingdon Conservative Club or Littlemore British Legion 2018-04-17 (5 possible) Andy Benwell and Jason Poole or Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom or Dave Felton and Ben Mawby or Richard Berry and Stuart Fenwick Sherman Pairs 17/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18 Thame Snooker Club or Littlemore British Legion or Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-04-17 (5 possible) (5 possible) Sherman Pairs 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-04-23 (9 possible) (9 possible) Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-04-23 (9 possible) (9 possible) Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18 (7 possible) 2018-04-24 (10 possible) (9 possible) Sherman Pairs 17/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-04-30 (18 possible) (18 possible) Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18