Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Players
Pairs
Clubs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Breaks table by div
Competition rules
Snooker seasons
Snooker League 19/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Simonds Cup 19/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
Sherman Pairs 19/20
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Adam Black
Ian Knight
Nigel Bossom
Adam Luck
Ian Merritt
Paul Carter
Alan Mander
James Kerr
Paul Clement
Alan Pearce
James Wills
Perry Dodson
Alex Fower
Jamie Power
Pete Fenn
Alex ONeil
Jamie Saczak
Peter Baskerville
Allan King
Jason Poole
Peter Franklin Routh
Andrew Gee
Jay Roberts
Phil Organ
Andrew Middleton
Joe Timms
Pom Merola
Andrew Posey
John Ayres
Priyan Shah
Andy Benwell
John Butcher
Reece Hancox
Antony Bosley
John Donkin
Richard Berry
Antony Tinson
John Williams
Richard Partlett
Barry Viner
Josh Merritt
Richard Saunders
Ben Mawby
Julio Barresi
Ripon Masih
Ben Partlett
Justin Page
Rob Sellwood
Bob Thiele
Justin Shepherd
Robbie Barresi
Brendan Ensoll
Kang Yang
Robert Smyth
Brian Field
Karl Walker
Rory MacIver
Chris Martin
Keith Hollis
Ross Tarbox
Chris Webb
Kenny Saunders
Salli Merola
Chris Williams
Kevin Truby
Shaun Taylor
Clive Burnet
Lawrence Parsons
Simon Barker
Connor Jones
Lee McAllister
Simon Painter
Dale Penfold
Lee Parsons
Stephen Hedges
Dan Brooks
Lewis Johnson
Steve Benwell
Dan Skidmore
Lewis Moss
Steve Blackman
Darren Davis
Luke Purcell
Steve Fitzgerald
Dave Felton
Malcolm Bough
Stewart Giles
Dave Fowles
Mark Cooper
Stuart Fenwick
David White
Mark Trafford
Stuart Reeve
Derek Syrett
Martin Clements
Teejinder Chahal
Duncan Blake
Martin White
Terry Clayton
Eddie Christiansen
Matthew Challen
Terry Cook
Eric Pratt
Matthew Gustafson
Terry Gripe
Florian Albrecht
Matthew Kennedy
Tim Clark
Frankie Merola
Mic Bennett
Tom Fletcher
Fubiao Gu
Mick Aust
Tom Grealis
Gareth McCathie
Mike Allen
Tony Allsopp
Gary Bough
Mike Roberts
Tony Barresi
Hasan Ali
Nathan Ball
Tony Nichols
Iain Wright
Neil Craycraft
Tyler Debarr
Ian Dibley
Nick Buttery
Zhan Huang
Ian Gee
Nigel Barker