Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Abingdon Conservative Club 2020-03-25 Abingdon Con Fieldside Billiards League 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Hashman 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-04-15 Abingdon Con Ashton Hashman 19/20
Billiards 2010-2011 Oxford Times Cup 2010/11 Ashton Club 2011-03-31 Adam Brown Winner of previous match Oxford Times Players 2010/11
Snooker 2015/16 Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16) The New Club, Wheatley 2015-12-31 Alan Mander Greg Warland Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Snooker 2008/9 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2008/9 Kidlington Green Social Club 2009-12-31 Andy Benwell Jonathan Street Walt Bradbury trophy players 2008/9
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-03-31 Andy Moss Derek Syrett Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 2020-04-19 Andy Posey Winner of previous match Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10 Thame Snooker Club 2010-03-31 Anwar Mahmood Matthew Challen Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Atox 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-04-01 Ashton New Club Atox 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Ashton Club 2020-04-08 Ashton Abingdon Con Billiards League 19/20
Snooker 2015/16 Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16) Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-12-31 Ben Rowland Anthony Stopp Arthur Goodwin Handicap
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Oxford Times 19/20 Fieldside 2020-05-06 Bob Chivers Paul Robinson Oxford Times 19/20
Snooker 2008/9 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9 Q Zone Oxford 2009-01-14 Chris Webb Tom Fletcher AGH players 2008/9
Snooker 2009/10 Sherman Pairs 2009/10 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2010-01-31 Chris Williams and Wayne Montgomery Ron Reddy and Wayne Reddy Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
Snooker 2013/14 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 Kennington 2014-02-21 Craig Mace Hasan Ali Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
Snooker 2009/10 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10 Thame Snooker Club 2010-01-31 Craig Wright Simon Charles Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
Snooker 2008/9 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2008/9 Q Zone Oxford 2009-12-31 Dave Bough Dave Noake Walt Bradbury trophy players 2008/9
Snooker 2008/9 Walt Bradbury Cup 2008/9 Abingdon Royal British Legion 2009-12-31 Dave Noake Mick Bennett Walt Bradbury cup players 2008/9
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10 The New Club, Wheatley 2010-02-14 David White Malcolm Bough Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Turner Cup 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2020-03-31 Derek Syrett Justin Shepherd Turner Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2020-03-25 Eynsham Ashton Billiards League 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Fieldside 2020-04-08 Fieldside Headington Con Billiards League 19/20
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Fieldside 2010-02-15 Fieldside A Riley A (Stone) Division 1 with Premier
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-01-31 Gary Knibbs Gavin Wright WB Cup Players 2009/10
Snooker 2009/10 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2010-02-14 Gavin Wright Allan King Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 2020-04-29 Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Headington Conservative Club 2020-03-25 Headington Con Oxford Bowls Billiards League 19/20
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2010-04-12 House Club A Cowley Con B Division 3
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 Highfield Social Club 2020-03-31 Jay Roberts Nigel Barker Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-03-31 John Donkin Adam Black Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2020-03-31 John Williams Darren Davis Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
Snooker 2008/9 Sherman Pairs 2008/9 2009-03-14 Jonathan Street and Ian Rawlings Richard Berry and Lewis Murray Sherman pairs players 2008/9
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Buildbase Plate 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-03-23 Js Sports Bar A (Merola) Eynsham A (Thiele) Buildbase Plate 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2020-03-31 Justin Shepherd Nigel Bossom Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
Snooker 2008/9 Walt Bradbury Cup 2008/9 Fieldside 2009-12-31 Karl Walker Matthew Challen Walt Bradbury cup players 2008/9
Snooker 2012/13 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Abingdon Conservative Club 2013-03-15 Karl Walker Adam Brown AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-03-31 Karl Walker Matthew Gustafson Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-04-27 Karl Walker Winner of previous match Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Sherman Pairs 19/20 2020-03-31 Karl Walker and Mick Bennett Terry Clayton and Nigel Barker Sherman Pairs 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-03-31 Lewis Moss Rory MacIver Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 2020-04-29 Lewis Moss and Connor Jones Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Stephen Reiss 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-03-18 Littlemore RBL Abingdon Con Stephen Reiss 19/29
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-04-08 Littlemore RBL Eynsham Billiards League 19/20
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-04-02 Littlemore RBL C Abingdon Con Division One/Prem
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-03-31 Malcolm Bough Tony Nichols Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Turner Cup 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-03-31 Malcolm Bough Dave Dowling Turner Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-03-31 Malcolm Bough John Donkin Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Oxford Times 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-04-22 Malcolm Bough Lewis Moss Oxford Times 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Sherman Pairs 19/20 2020-04-28 Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh Nigel Bossom and Richard Berry Sherman Pairs 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-03-31 Mick Bennett Derek Syrett Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
Snooker 2012/13 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Q Zone Oxford 2013-01-31 Mircea Popa Matthew Challen AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2020-03-25 New Club Littlemore RBL Billiards League 19/20
Snooker 2015/16 Simonds Cup 15/16 The New Club, Wheatley 2015-12-21 New Club A Witney D (Hicks) Simonds cup 15/16
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-01-31 Nick Buttery Dave Felton Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-02-28 Nick Buttery Dan Skidmore Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Turner Cup 19/20 The New Club, Wheatley 2020-04-01 Nigel Bossom Alan Mander Turner Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-03-23 Oracle E (Gustafson) Oracle A (Walker) Colin Cutler 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Billiards League 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2020-04-08 Oxford Bowls Thame Billiards League 19/20
Billiards 2010-2011 Oxford Times Cup 2010/11 Fieldside 2011-03-31 Paul Robinson Pom Merola Oxford Times Players 2010/11
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20 2020-05-04 Paul Robinson Winner of previous match Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
Snooker 2008/9 Sherman Pairs 2008/9 2009-12-31 Paul Robinson and Karl Walker Ian Gee and Alan Mander Sherman pairs players 2008/9
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Turner Cup 19/20 Ashton Club 2020-03-31 Pete Fenn Bob Chivers Turner Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2020-03-31 Pete Fenn Mick Bennett Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 Oxford Bowls Club 2020-03-31 Pete Fenn Richard Saunders Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
Snooker 2008/9 Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9 Abingdon Conservative Club 2009-01-14 Peter Baskerville Steve Fitzgerald AGH players 2008/9
Snooker 2008/9 Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2008/9 Abingdon Conservative Club 2009-02-14 Peter Baskerville Derek Syrett Ted Allsop players 2008/9
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-03-31 Peter Franklin Routh Mick Bennett Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-04-21 Peter Franklin Routh Pete Fenn Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-04-19 Richard Saunders Winner of previous match Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-22 Riley F (Williams) Witney D Division 3
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 Kidlington Green Social Club 2020-03-31 Ripon Masih Darren Davis Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Turner Cup 19/20 Ashton Club 2020-03-31 Rory MacIver Steve Blackman Turner Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 Ashton Club 2020-03-31 Rory MacIver Tony Fitzpatrick Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
Snooker 2015/16 Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16) Oracle Snooker Club 2015-12-31 Shaun Taylor Ben Mawby Arthur Goodwin Handicap
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Oxford Times 19/20 Fieldside 2020-04-22 Simon Aries Nigel Bossom Oxford Times 19/20
Snooker 2012/13 Sherman Pairs Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-15 Simon Aries and David Baker Matthew Jacob and Shaun Jacob SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 Highfield Social Club 2020-03-31 Steve Blackman Andy Benwell Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20 Highfield Social Club 2020-03-31 Steve Blackman Mike Allen Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 Highfield Social Club 2020-03-31 Steve Blackman Andy Benwell Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Sherman Pairs 19/20 2020-03-31 Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver Ian Gee and Alan Mander Sherman Pairs 19/20
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2014-01-20 Thame A Littlemore RBL D Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Snooker 2014/15 Ted Allsop 2014/15 Thame Snooker Club 2014-12-30 Tom Fletcher Bob Hayward Ted Allsop 2014/15
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Turner Cup 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2020-03-31 Tom Fletcher Lee Pratley Turner Cup 19/20
Snooker 2014/15 Ted Allsop 2014/15 0000-00-00 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Ted Allsop 2014/15
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 0000-00-00 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Sherlock Cup 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 0000-00-00 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Plate 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 0000-00-00 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Sherlock Cup 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 0000-00-00 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Sherlock Cup 15/16
Snooker 2008/9 Sherman Pairs 2008/9 2009-12-31 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Sherman pairs players 2008/9
Snooker 2008/9 Walt Bradbury Cup 2008/9 2009-12-31 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Walt Bradbury cup players 2008/9
Snooker 2008/9 Walt Bradbury Trophy 2008/9 2009-12-31 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Walt Bradbury trophy players 2008/9
Snooker 2008/9 Sherman Pairs 2008/9 2009-12-31 Winner of previous match Mike Russell and Mick Bennett Sherman pairs players 2008/9
Snooker 2008/9 Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2008/9 2009-12-31 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Ted Allsop players 2008/9
Snooker 2009/10 Sherman Pairs 2009/10 2010-02-28 Winner of previous match Richard Berry and Lewis Murray Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
Billiards 2010-2011 Oxford Times Cup 2010/11 2011-03-31 Winner of previous match Lee Pratley Oxford Times Players 2010/11
Billiards 2010-2011 Oxford Times Cup 2010/11 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-04-21 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Oxford Times Players 2010/11
Billiards 2010-2011 Oxford Times Cup 2010/11 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-04-21 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Oxford Times Players 2010/11
Billiards 2010-2011 Oxford Times Cup 2010/11 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-04-28 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Oxford Times Players 2010/11
Snooker 2014/15 Ted Allsop 2014/15 2015-02-28 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Ted Allsop 2014/15
Snooker 2014/15 Ted Allsop 2014/15 2015-02-28 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Ted Allsop 2014/15
Snooker 2014/15 Ted Allsop 2014/15 2015-02-28 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Ted Allsop 2014/15
Snooker 2014/15 Ted Allsop 2014/15 2015-02-28 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Ted Allsop 2014/15
Snooker 2014/15 Ted Allsop 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-03-10 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Ted Allsop 2014/15
Snooker 2014/15 Ted Allsop 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-03-10 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Ted Allsop 2014/15
Snooker 2014/15 Ted Allsop 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-03-10 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Ted Allsop 2014/15
Billiards 2014/15 Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2015-05-06 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 2015-12-21 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Sherlock Cup 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 2015-12-21 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Sherlock Cup 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 2015-12-21 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Sherlock Cup 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 2015-12-21 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Sherlock Cup 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 2015-12-21 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Sherlock Cup 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 2015-12-21 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Sherlock Cup 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 2015-12-21 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Sherlock Cup 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 2016-01-11 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Plate 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 2016-01-11 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Plate 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 2016-01-11 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Plate 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 2016-01-11 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Plate 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-02-23 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Plate 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-02-23 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Plate 15/16
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-03-08 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Plate 15/16
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 2020-03-31 Winner of previous match Richard Berry Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 2020-03-31 Winner of previous match Alan Mander Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Turner Cup 19/20 2020-04-01 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Turner Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Turner Cup 19/20 2020-04-01 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Turner Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Turner Cup 19/20 2020-04-01 Winner of previous match Paul Robinson Turner Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 2020-04-14 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 2020-04-14 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 2020-04-14 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 2020-04-19 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 2020-04-19 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 2020-04-20 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 2020-04-20 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 2020-04-20 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 2020-04-21 Winner of previous match Gorden Cook Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 2020-04-21 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 2020-04-21 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-04-22 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-04-22 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 2020-04-27 Winner of previous match Neil Craycraft Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 2020-04-27 Winner of previous match Terry Clayton Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 2020-04-27 Winner of previous match Steve Blackman Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Sherman Pairs 19/20 2020-04-28 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Sherman Pairs 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2020-04-29 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 2020-04-29 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Turner Cup 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2020-04-30 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Turner Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Turner Cup 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2020-04-30 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Turner Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Turner Cup 19/20 Thame Snooker Club 2020-04-30 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Turner Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20 2020-05-04 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20 2020-05-04 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Sherman Pairs 19/20 2020-05-05 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Sherman Pairs 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Oxford Times 19/20 2020-05-06 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Oxford Times 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-05-11 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-05-11 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
(Postponed) Billiards 2019/20 Oxford Times 19/20 2020-05-13 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Oxford Times 19/20
(Postponed) Snooker 2019/20 Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 Oracle Snooker Club 2020-05-18 Winner of previous match Winner of previous match Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20