Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Player 1ScorePlayer 2CompetitionDateMatch Result
John Massey
3:2
Nigel BarkerWalt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)2024-04-30
3:2
Karl Walker
3:2
Keith HollisCaptains Cup 23/242024-04-30
3:2
Dan Brooks
2:0
Paul ClementWalt Bradbury Trophy 23/242024-04-28
2:0
Paul Robinson
2:0
Steve BlackmanKen Olive Seniors Cup 23/242024-04-23
2:0
Sahil David
0:3
Lewis MossWalt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)2024-04-15
0:3
Keith Hollis
1:2
Nigel BarkerArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-04-15
1:2
Justin Page
2:0
Kevin TrubySherlock Cup 23/242024-04-15
4:2
Priyan Shah
1:1
Ben PartlettSherlock Cup 23/242024-04-15
4:2
Stuart Reeve
1:1
Chris MartinSherlock Cup 23/242024-04-15
4:2
Mic Bennett
2:1
Alex FowerArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-04-15
2:1
Paul Robinson
1:1
Karl WalkerSimonds Cup 23/242024-04-15
2:4
Lewis Moss
0:2
Mic BennettSimonds Cup 23/242024-04-15
2:4
Peter Franklin Routh
1:1
Neil CraycraftSimonds Cup 23/242024-04-15
2:4
Karl Walker
3:0
Steve BlackmanWalt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)2024-04-15
3:0
Karl Walker
2:0
Dan SkidmoreArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-04-15
2:0
Dan Brooks
2:0
Ripon MasihArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-04-15
2:0
Tony Hicks
2:0
Snooker League 23/242024-04-08
5:1
John Massey
2:0
Sam CrossSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
5:1
Tessa Davidson
1:1
Lawrence ParsonsSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
5:1
Alex Fower
2:0
Chris WilliamsSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
3:3
Dan Skidmore
1:1
Ripon MasihSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
3:3
Sahil David
0:2
Andy BenwellSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
3:3
Neil Craycraft
1:1
Dave FeltonSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
4:2
Karl Walker
1:1
Rob SellwoodSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
4:2
Mic Bennett
2:0
Andy PoseySnooker League 23/242024-04-08
4:2
Justin Shepherd
1:1
Jamie SaczakSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
1:5
Allan King
0:2
Richard SaundersSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
1:5
Alan Mander
0:2
Stuart FenwickSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
1:5
Sam Weller
0:2
John BevanSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
2:4
Marcus Schmid
1:1
Jason PooleSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
2:4
Nick Buttery
1:1
Mark CooperSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
2:4
Brendan Ensoll
0:2
Justin PageSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
2:4
Rob Hawes
1:1
Priyan ShahSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
2:4
Derek Syrett
1:1
Stuart ReeveSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
2:4
John Donkin
1:1
Lewis MossSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
5:1
Paul Carter
2:0
Peter Franklin RouthSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
5:1
Adam Luck
2:0
Paul RobinsonSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
5:1
Chris Martin
0:2
Phillip PatersonSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
2:4
Ben Partlett
1:1
Martin ShearsbySnooker League 23/242024-04-08
2:4
Kevin Truby
1:1
Simon CharlesSnooker League 23/242024-04-08
2:4
Alex Fower
0:2
Richard SaundersWalt Bradbury Trophy 23/242024-03-31
0:2
Paul Clement
1:2
Ripon MasihArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-03-31
1:2
Paul Clement
2:1
Keith HollisKen Olive Seniors Cup 23/242024-03-31
2:1
Steve Blackman
0:3
Dave FeltonCaptains Cup 23/242024-03-31
0:3
Nigel Barker
2:0
Alan ManderWalt Bradbury Trophy 23/242024-03-31
2:0
Alex Fower
2:0
Bob ChiversArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-03-31
0:0
Bob Chivers
0:2
Paul RobinsonKen Olive Seniors Cup 23/242024-03-31
0:2
Karl Walker
3:2
Terry ClaytonCaptains Cup 23/242024-03-31
3:2
Dan Skidmore
0:2
Lewis MossWalt Bradbury Trophy 23/242024-03-31
0:2
Steve Blackman
1:2
Nigel BarkerArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-03-31
1:2
Alan Mander
0:2
Nigel BarkerKen Olive Seniors Cup 23/242024-03-31
0:2
Terry Clayton
2:1
Malcolm BoughWalt Bradbury Trophy 23/242024-03-31
2:1
Mic Bennett
0:2
Malcolm BoughKen Olive Seniors Cup 23/242024-03-31
0:2
Tom Fletcher
0:2
John MasseyKen Olive Seniors Cup 23/242024-03-31
0:2
John Massey
1:2
Keith HollisArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-03-31
1:2
Justin Shepherd
2:1
John WilliamsKen Olive Seniors Cup 23/242024-03-31
2:1
John Massey
2:0
Dave RoweWalt Bradbury Trophy 23/242024-03-31
2:0
Jamie Saczak
0:2
Dan BrooksArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-03-31
0:2
Steve Blackman
2:0
Terry ClaytonKen Olive Seniors Cup 23/242024-03-31
2:0
Jamie Saczak
2:1
Andy BenwellWalt Bradbury Trophy 23/242024-03-31
2:1
Andrew Posey
1:2
Karl WalkerArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-03-31
1:2
Pete Fenn
0:2
Ripon MasihKen Olive Seniors Cup 23/242024-03-31
0:2
Steve Blackman
0:2
Dan BrooksWalt Bradbury Trophy 23/242024-03-31
0:2
Paul Robinson
1:3
Peter Franklin RouthCaptains Cup 23/242024-03-27
1:3
Nigel Barker
2:0
Mike TydemanSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
6:0
Steve Blackman
2:0
John MasseySnooker League 23/242024-03-25
6:0
Terry Clayton
2:0
Tessa DavidsonSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
6:0
Malcolm Bough
1:1
David WhiteSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
3:3
Lewis Moss
1:1
Alan ManderSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
3:3
Peter Franklin Routh
1:1
Justin ShepherdSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
3:3
Keith Hollis
0:2
Dan SkidmoreSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
3:3
Mark Cooper
1:1
Sahil DavidSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
3:3
John Bevan
2:0
Alex FowerSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
3:3
Jack Sharp
1:1
Paul ClementSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
3:3
Martin Shearsby
1:1
Pete FennSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
3:3
Simon Charles
1:1
John WilliamsSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
3:3
Dan Brooks
1:1
Pom MerolaSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
1:5
Lawrence Parsons
0:2
Paul CarterSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
1:5
Bob Thiele
0:2
Adam LuckSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
1:5
Neil Craycraft
1:1
Richard SaundersSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
3:3
Karl Walker
1:1
Jamie SaczakSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
3:3
Mic Bennett
1:1
Stuart FenwickSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
3:3
Andy Benwell
2:0
Chris MartinSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
5:1
Mick Aust
1:1
Ian DibleySnooker League 23/242024-03-25
5:1
Chris Williams
2:0
Ben PartlettSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
5:1
Nick Buttery
1:1
Priyan ShahSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
4:2
Sam Weller
1:1
Stuart ReeveSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
4:2
Marcus Schmid
2:0
Justin PageSnooker League 23/242024-03-25
4:2
Lewis Moss
2:0
Adam LuckSimonds Cup 23/242024-03-18
4:2
Peter Franklin Routh
1:1
Pom MerolaSimonds Cup 23/242024-03-18
4:2
Malcolm Bough
1:1
Paul CarterSimonds Cup 23/242024-03-18
4:2
Justin Page
2:0
Nick ButterySherlock Cup 23/242024-03-18
4:0
Priyan Shah
1:0
Marcus SchmidSherlock Cup 23/242024-03-18
4:0
Stuart Reeve
1:0
Sam WellerSherlock Cup 23/242024-03-18
4:0
Kevin Truby
2:0
Rob HawesSherlock Cup 23/242024-03-18
4:2
Ben Partlett
1:1
Brendan EnsollSherlock Cup 23/242024-03-18
4:2
Chris Martin
1:1
Derek SyrettSherlock Cup 23/242024-03-18
4:2
Karl Walker
1:0
Steve BlackmanSimonds Cup 23/242024-03-18
4:0
Mic Bennett
1:0
Terry ClaytonSimonds Cup 23/242024-03-18
4:0
Neil Craycraft
2:0
Nigel BarkerSimonds Cup 23/242024-03-18
4:0
Adam Luck
2:0
Steve BlackmanSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
5:1
John Donkin
1:1
Terry ClaytonSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
5:1
Paul Carter
2:0
Nigel BarkerSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
5:1
Vikas Gupta
2:0
Chris WilliamsSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
5:1
Paul Clement
1:1
Ripon MasihSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
5:1
Pete Fenn
2:0
Mick AustSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
5:1
Mike Tydeman
0:2
Andy PoseySnooker League 23/242024-03-11
2:4
Tony Hicks
2:0
Dave FeltonSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
2:4
John Massey
0:2
Rob SellwoodSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
2:4
Stuart Fenwick
2:0
Peter Franklin RouthSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
5:1
Matthew Gustafson
1:1
Lewis MossSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
5:1
Richard Saunders
2:0
Malcolm BoughSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
5:1
Ben Partlett
0:2
Andrew GeeSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
0:6
Ian Dibley
0:2
Keith HollisSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
0:6
Chris Martin
0:2
Jason PooleSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
0:6
Dan Skidmore
0:2
Marcus SchmidSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
2:4
Joey Helsby
0:2
Sam WellerSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
2:4
Alex Fower
2:0
Adam BlackSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
2:4
Justin Shepherd
1:1
Sam CrossSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
3:3
Luke Purcell
1:1
Bob ThieleSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
3:3
Alan Mander
1:1
Lawrence ParsonsSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
3:3
Brendan Ensoll
1:1
Martin ShearsbySnooker League 23/242024-03-11
2:4
Rob Hawes
0:2
Phillip PatersonSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
2:4
Tom Fletcher
1:1
Simon CharlesSnooker League 23/242024-03-11
2:4
Martin Cone
1:1
Adam LuckSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
4:2
Rob Sellwood
1:1
John DonkinSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
4:2
Dave Felton
2:0
Paul CarterSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
4:2
Sam Cross
2:0
Stuart FenwickSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
4:2
Lawrence Parsons
1:1
Jamie SaczakSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
4:2
Bob Thiele
1:1
Richard SaundersSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
4:2
Andrew Gee
2:0
Pete FennSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
5:1
Jason Poole
2:0
John WilliamsSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
5:1
Keith Hollis
1:1
Paul ClementSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
5:1
Simon Charles
0:2
Priyan ShahSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
1:5
Phillip Paterson
0:2
Stuart ReeveSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
1:5
Martin Shearsby
1:1
Justin PageSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
1:5
Nigel Barker
2:0
Alan ManderSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
4:2
Terry Clayton
1:1
Justin ShepherdSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
4:2
Steve Blackman
1:1
Luke PurcellSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
4:2
Neil Craycraft
0:2
Peter Franklin RouthSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
3:3
Karl Walker
1:1
Lewis MossSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
3:3
Dave Rowe
2:0
Malcolm BoughSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
3:3
Mick Aust
1:1
Derek SyrettSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
3:3
Ripon Masih
1:1
Brendan EnsollSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
3:3
Chris Williams
1:1
Rob HawesSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
3:3
Alex Fower
2:0
Chris MartinSnooker League 23/242024-03-04
4:2
Dan Skidmore
2:0
Kevin TrubySnooker League 23/242024-03-04
4:2
Sahil David
0:2
Ian DibleySnooker League 23/242024-03-04
4:2
Dave Felton
2:0
Malcolm BoughColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242024-02-26
3:4
Rob Sellwood
0:2
Lewis MossColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242024-02-26
3:4
Andy Posey
1:2
Peter Franklin RouthColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242024-02-26
3:4
Adam Black
2:0
Joey HelsbyJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242024-02-26
4:2
Nick Buttery
0:2
Dan SkidmoreJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242024-02-26
4:2
Sam Weller
2:0
Alex FowerJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242024-02-26
4:2
Chris Williams
1:1
Neil CraycraftColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242024-02-26
4:3
Chris Williams
1:0
Mic BennettColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242024-02-26
4:3
Ripon Masih
1:1
Karl WalkerColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242024-02-26
4:3
Andy Benwell
1:1
Mic BennettColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242024-02-26
4:3
Steve Blackman
1:0
Rob HawesJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242024-02-26
4:3
Steve Blackman
1:1
Brendan EnsollJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242024-02-26
4:3
Nigel Barker
1:1
Rob HawesJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242024-02-26
4:3
Terry Clayton
1:1
Derek SyrettJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242024-02-26
4:3
Jamie Saczak
2:0
Steve BlackmanSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
4:2
Stuart Fenwick
1:1
Terry ClaytonSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
4:2
Matthew Gustafson
1:1
Nigel BarkerSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
4:2
Stuart Reeve
2:0
Chris WilliamsSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
5:1
Priyan Shah
1:1
Ripon MasihSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
5:1
Justin Page
2:0
Andy BenwellSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
5:1
Luke Purcell
1:1
Rob SellwoodSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
1:5
Alan Mander
0:2
Dave FeltonSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
1:5
Justin Shepherd
0:2
Martin ConeSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
1:5
Tony Hicks
1:1
Mic BennettSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
3:3
Tessa Davidson
1:1
Neil CraycraftSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
3:3
John Massey
1:1
Karl WalkerSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
3:3
Rob Hawes
2:0
John BevanSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
3:3
Derek Syrett
1:1
Keith HollisSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
3:3
Brendan Ensoll
0:2
Mark CooperSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
3:3
Ian Dibley
0:2
Adam BlackSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
1:5
Ben Partlett
1:1
Sam WellerSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
1:5
Kevin Truby
0:2
Nick ButterySnooker League 23/242024-02-19
1:5
Peter Franklin Routh
2:0
Lawrence ParsonsSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
3:3
Lewis Moss
1:1
Sam CrossSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
3:3
Malcolm Bough
0:2
Dan BrooksSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
3:3
John Williams
0:2
Alex FowerSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
1:5
Paul Clement
0:2
Dan SkidmoreSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
1:5
Pete Fenn
1:1
Sahil DavidSnooker League 23/242024-02-19
1:5
Pete Fenn
0:2
Alex FowerArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-02-15
0:2
Steve Blackman
2:1
Richard SaundersArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-02-15
2:1
John Donkin
0:2
Mic BennettKen Olive Seniors Cup 23/242024-02-15
0:2
Neil Craycraft
3:0
Andy BenwellWalt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)2024-02-15
3:0
Jamie Saczak
2:0
Terry ClaytonArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-02-15
2:0
Tom Fletcher
1:2
Mic BennettArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-02-15
1:2
John Donkin
0:2
Andrew PoseyArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-02-15
0:2
John Massey
2:0
Andy BenwellArthur Goodwin Handicap 23/242024-02-15
2:0
Dave Felton
1:1
Jamie SaczakSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
4:2
Martin Cone
2:0
Richard SaundersSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
4:2
Andy Posey
1:1
Matthew GustafsonSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
4:2
Neil Craycraft
1:1
Dan BrooksSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
5:1
Karl Walker
2:0
Lawrence ParsonsSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
5:1
Mic Bennett
2:0
Sam CrossSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
5:1
Jason Poole
0:2
Stuart ReeveSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
3:3
John Bevan
2:0
Justin PageSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
3:3
Mark Cooper
1:1
Priyan ShahSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
3:3
Seb Clifford-Jones
0:2
Rob HawesSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
3:3
Alex Fower
2:0
Derek SyrettSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
3:3
Dan Skidmore
1:1
Brendan EnsollSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
3:3
Nigel Barker
2:0
Peter Franklin RouthSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
4:2
Steve Blackman
1:1
Malcolm BoughSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
4:2
Terry Clayton
1:1
Lewis MossSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
4:2
Tessa Davidson
1:1
Adam LuckSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
4:2
Tony Hicks
2:0
Paul CarterSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
4:2
John Massey
1:1
John DonkinSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
4:2
Sam Weller
1:1
Simon CharlesSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
3:3
Adam Black
1:1
Martin ShearsbySnooker League 23/242024-02-12
3:3
Nick Buttery
1:1
Phillip PatersonSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
3:3
Ben Partlett
1:1
Paul ClementSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
3:3
Chris Martin
1:1
Pete FennSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
3:3
Kevin Truby
1:1
John WilliamsSnooker League 23/242024-02-12
3:3
Dan Brooks
1:1
Terry ClaytonSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
2:4
Bob Thiele
1:1
Steve BlackmanSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
2:4
Lawrence Parsons
0:2
Nigel BarkerSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
2:4
Justin Page
1:1
Alex FowerSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
3:3
Priyan Shah
1:1
Sahil DavidSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
3:3
Stuart Reeve
1:1
Dan SkidmoreSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
3:3
Peter Franklin Routh
2:0
Rob SellwoodSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
4:2
Malcolm Bough
0:2
Dave FeltonSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
4:2
Lewis Moss
2:0
Andy PoseySnooker League 23/242024-02-05
4:2
Adam Luck
1:1
Mic BennettSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
2:4
John Donkin
0:2
Neil CraycraftSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
2:4
Paul Carter
1:1
Karl WalkerSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
2:4
Martin Shearsby
0:2
Chris WilliamsSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
1:5
Phillip Paterson
1:1
Andy BenwellSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
1:5
Simon Charles
0:2
Mick AustSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
1:5
John Williams
2:0
Nick ButterySnooker League 23/242024-02-05
3:3
Paul Clement
1:1
Adam BlackSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
3:3
Pete Fenn
0:2
Sam WellerSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
3:3
Justin Shepherd
0:2
Tessa DavidsonSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
0:6
David White
0:2
John MasseySnooker League 23/242024-02-05
0:6
Alan Mander
0:2
Tony HicksSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
0:6
Brendan Ensoll
2:0
Ian DibleySnooker League 23/242024-02-05
4:2
Rob Hawes
2:0
Ben PartlettSnooker League 23/242024-02-05
4:2
Derek Syrett
0:2
Kevin TrubySnooker League 23/242024-02-05
4:2
Pom Merola
1:1
Dan BrooksSimonds Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:2
Paul Carter
2:0
Lawrence ParsonsSimonds Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:2
Adam Luck
1:1
Richard PartlettSimonds Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:2
Alan Mander
1:1
Nigel BarkerSimonds Cup 23/242024-01-29
3:4
Justin Shepherd
1:1
Terry ClaytonSimonds Cup 23/242024-01-29
3:4
Ian Gee
1:1
Steve BlackmanSimonds Cup 23/242024-01-29
3:4
Priyan Shah
2:0
Andy BenwellSherlock Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:0
Stuart Reeve
1:0
Ripon MasihSherlock Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:0
Justin Page
1:0
Chris WilliamsSherlock Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:0
Lewis Moss
1:1
Dave FeltonSimonds Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:3
Peter Franklin Routh
1:1
Andy PoseySimonds Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:3
Malcolm Bough
1:1
Rob SellwoodSimonds Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:3
Karl Walker
2:0
Richard SaundersSimonds Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:0
Mic Bennett
0:2
Stuart FenwickSimonds Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:0
Neil Craycraft
2:0
Matthew GustafsonSimonds Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:0
Derek Syrett
0:2
Andrew GeeSherlock Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:3
Brendan Ensoll
2:0
Keith HollisSherlock Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:3
Rob Hawes
1:1
Mark CooperSherlock Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:3
Adam Black
1:0
Alex FowerSherlock Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:0
Sam Weller
2:0
Dan SkidmoreSherlock Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:0
Marcus Schmid
1:0
Joey HelsbySherlock Cup 23/242024-01-29
4:0
Peter Franklin Routh
2:0
Tony HicksSimonds Cup 23/242024-01-22
4:2
Lewis Moss
2:0
Mike TydemanSimonds Cup 23/242024-01-22
4:2
Malcolm Bough
0:2
John MasseySimonds Cup 23/242024-01-22
4:2
Vikas Gupta
2:0
Nick ButterySherlock Cup 23/242024-01-22
3:4
John Williams
0:2
Marcus SchmidSherlock Cup 23/242024-01-22
3:4
Paul Clement
1:1
Sam WellerSherlock Cup 23/242024-01-22
3:4
Tony Hicks
2:0
Lewis MossColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242024-01-18
3:4
Mike Tydeman
0:2
Peter Franklin RouthColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242024-01-18
3:4
John Massey
1:2
Malcolm BoughColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242024-01-18
3:4
Martin Cone
1:1
Dan BrooksSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
3:3
Rob Sellwood
0:2
Richard PartlettSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
3:3
Iain Wright
2:0
Bob ThieleSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
3:3
Tessa Davidson
2:0
Matthew GustafsonSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
4:2
Tony Hicks
1:1
Jamie SaczakSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
4:2
John Massey
1:1
Stuart FenwickSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
4:2
Jason Poole
1:1
Simon CharlesSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
4:2
Mark Cooper
1:1
Phillip PatersonSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
4:2
John Bevan
2:0
Martin ShearsbySnooker League 23/242024-01-15
4:2
Chris Martin
1:1
Priyan ShahSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
2:4
Ben Partlett
0:2
Stuart ReeveSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
2:4
Kevin Truby
1:1
Justin PageSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
2:4
Karl Walker
2:0
Terry ClaytonSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
5:1
Mic Bennett
1:1
Nigel BarkerSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
5:1
Neil Craycraft
2:0
Steve BlackmanSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
5:1
John Donkin
0:2
Justin ShepherdSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
2:4
Paul Carter
1:1
Ian GeeSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
2:4
Adam Luck
1:1
Alan ManderSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
2:4
Adam Black
1:1
Andy BenwellSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
5:1
Sam Weller
2:0
Chris WilliamsSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
5:1
Marcus Schmid
2:0
Ripon MasihSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
5:1
Paul Clement
0:2
Brendan EnsollSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
2:4
John Williams
1:1
Tom FletcherSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
2:4
Vikas Gupta
1:1
Derek SyrettSnooker League 23/242024-01-15
2:4
Lewis Moss
2:0
Mike TydemanSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
4:2
Peter Franklin Routh
1:1
Tessa DavidsonSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
4:2
Malcolm Bough
1:1
John MasseySnooker League 23/242024-01-08
4:2
Martin Shearsby
0:2
Dan SkidmoreSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
1:5
Phillip Paterson
1:1
Sahil DavidSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
1:5
Simon Charles
0:2
Alex FowerSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
1:5
Terry Clayton
0:2
Andy PoseySnooker League 23/242024-01-08
3:3
Nigel Barker
1:1
Dave FeltonSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
3:3
Steve Blackman
2:0
Rob SellwoodSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
3:3
Ian Gee
0:2
Neil CraycraftSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
0:6
Justin Shepherd
0:2
Mic BennettSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
0:6
Alan Mander
0:2
Karl WalkerSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
0:6
Ripon Masih
1:1
John BevanSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
3:3
Andy Benwell
2:0
Keith HollisSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
3:3
Chris Williams
0:2
Jason PooleSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
3:3
Brendan Ensoll
1:1
Sam WellerSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
1:5
Rob Hawes
0:2
Marcus SchmidSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
1:5
Derek Syrett
0:2
Nick ButterySnooker League 23/242024-01-08
1:5
Stuart Fenwick
1:1
Paul CarterSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
3:3
Matthew Gustafson
0:2
Adam LuckSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
3:3
Jamie Saczak
2:0
John DonkinSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
3:3
Stuart Reeve
1:1
Paul ClementSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
3:3
Priyan Shah
0:2
Vikas GuptaSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
3:3
Justin Page
2:0
John WilliamsSnooker League 23/242024-01-08
3:3
Ripon Masih
0:3
John MasseyWalt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)2023-12-31
0:3
Dan Skidmore
2:3
Keith HollisWalt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)2023-12-31
2:3
Alex Fower
2:3
Adam HussainWalt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)2023-12-31
2:3
Jason Poole
0:3
Mic BennettWalt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)2023-12-31
0:3
John Williams
0:2
Alex FowerWalt Bradbury Trophy 23/242023-12-31
0:2
Steve Blackman
3:0
Paul ClementWalt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)2023-12-31
3:0
Nigel Barker
2:0
Sahil DavidWalt Bradbury Trophy 23/242023-12-31
2:0
Dan Skidmore
2:1
Jason PooleWalt Bradbury Trophy 23/242023-12-31
2:1
John Donkin
0:2
John MasseyWalt Bradbury Trophy 23/242023-12-31
0:2
Rob Sellwood
0:2
Karl WalkerSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
0:6
Dave Felton
0:2
Mic BennettSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
0:6
Andy Posey
0:2
Neil CraycraftSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
0:6
Peter Franklin Routh
1:1
Adam LuckSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
3:3
Malcolm Bough
0:2
John DonkinSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
3:3
Lewis Moss
2:0
Paul CarterSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
3:3
Jason Poole
2:0
Sam WellerSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
2:4
Keith Hollis
0:2
Nick ButterySnooker League 23/242023-12-11
2:4
Mark Cooper
0:2
Adam BlackSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
2:4
Martin Shearsby
0:2
Ben PartlettSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
2:4
Phillip Paterson
2:0
Ian DibleySnooker League 23/242023-12-11
2:4
Simon Charles
0:2
Chris MartinSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
2:4
Dan Brooks
1:1
Mike TydemanSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
3:3
Lawrence Parsons
1:1
Tessa DavidsonSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
3:3
Richard Partlett
1:1
John MasseySnooker League 23/242023-12-11
3:3
Jamie Saczak
2:0
Luke PurcellSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
4:2
Richard Saunders
0:2
Alan ManderSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
4:2
Stuart Fenwick
2:0
Justin ShepherdSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
4:2
Andy Benwell
2:0
Duncan BlakeSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
5:1
Chris Williams
1:1
Alex FowerSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
5:1
Ripon Masih
2:0
Dan SkidmoreSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
5:1
Justin Page
2:0
Rob HawesSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
5:1
Stuart Reeve
1:1
Brendan EnsollSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
5:1
Priyan Shah
2:0
Derek SyrettSnooker League 23/242023-12-11
5:1
Dave Felton
2:0
Sam CrossColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-12-04
4:2
Andy Posey
1:1
Dan BrooksColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-12-04
4:2
Rob Sellwood
1:1
Lawrence ParsonsColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-12-04
4:2
Phillip Paterson
0:2
Adam HussainJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-12-04
0:4
Simon Charles
0:1
Alex FowerJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-12-04
0:4
Martin Shearsby
0:1
Dan SkidmoreJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-12-04
0:4
Marcus Schmid
2:0
Andrew GeeJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-12-04
4:2
Sam Weller
1:1
John BevanJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-12-04
4:2
Nick Buttery
1:1
Jason PooleJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-12-04
4:2
Derek Syrett
0:2
John WilliamsJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-12-04
4:3
Rob Hawes
1:0
John WilliamsJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-12-04
4:3
Rob Hawes
1:1
Pete FennJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-12-04
4:3
Brendan Ensoll
2:0
Paul ClementJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-12-04
4:3
Antony Bosley
0:2
Karl WalkerColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-12-04
2:4
Jamie Saczak
0:2
Mic BennettColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-12-04
2:4
Stuart Fenwick
2:0
Neil CraycraftColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-12-04
2:4
Chris Williams
0:2
Justin PageColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-12-04
4:3
Andy Benwell
2:0
Priyan ShahColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-12-04
4:3
Andy Benwell
1:0
Justin PageColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-12-04
4:3
Ripon Masih
1:1
Stuart ReeveColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-12-04
4:3
Justin Shepherd
0:2
Steve BlackmanJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-12-04
2:4
Ian Gee
1:1
Terry ClaytonJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-12-04
2:4
Alan Mander
1:1
Nigel BarkerJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-12-04
2:4
Paul Robinson
3:2
Richard SaundersWalt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)2023-12-04
3:2
Paul Carter
1:1
Bob ThieleSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
5:1
Adam Luck
2:0
Sam CrossSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
5:1
John Donkin
2:0
Dan BrooksSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
5:1
Ian Dibley
1:1
Mick AustSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
2:4
Ben Partlett
1:1
Chris WilliamsSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
2:4
Kevin Truby
0:2
Andy BenwellSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
2:4
Tessa Davidson
2:0
Terry ClaytonSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
3:3
Tony Hicks
0:2
Nigel BarkerSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
3:3
John Massey
1:1
Steve BlackmanSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
3:3
Antony Bosley
1:1
Mic BennettSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
3:3
Matthew Gustafson
1:1
Neil CraycraftSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
3:3
Richard Saunders
1:1
Karl WalkerSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
3:3
Alex Fower
0:2
John BevanSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
0:6
Adam Hussain
0:2
Jason PooleSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
0:6
Dan Skidmore
0:2
Mark CooperSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
0:6
Justin Page
0:2
Sam WellerSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
3:3
Priyan Shah
2:0
Adam BlackSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
3:3
Stuart Reeve
1:1
Nick ButterySnooker League 23/242023-11-27
3:3
Alan Mander
1:1
Lewis MossSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
1:5
Justin Shepherd
0:2
Peter Franklin RouthSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
1:5
Ian Gee
0:2
Malcolm BoughSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
1:5
Vikas Gupta
1:1
Simon CharlesSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
3:3
Paul Clement
1:1
Martin ShearsbySnooker League 23/242023-11-27
3:3
Pete Fenn
1:1
Phillip PatersonSnooker League 23/242023-11-27
3:3
Martin Cone
1:1
Tony HicksSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
1:5
Andy Posey
0:2
Mike TydemanSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
1:5
Dave Felton
0:2
John MasseySnooker League 23/242023-11-20
1:5
Lawrence Parsons
0:2
Justin ShepherdSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
3:3
Richard Partlett
2:0
Ian GeeSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
3:3
Bob Thiele
1:1
Alan ManderSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
3:3
Keith Hollis
0:2
Kevin TrubySnooker League 23/242023-11-20
4:2
John Bevan
2:0
Ian DibleySnooker League 23/242023-11-20
4:2
Jason Poole
2:0
Chris MartinSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
4:2
Ollie Hayden
0:2
Rob HawesSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
0:6
Martin Shearsby
0:2
Derek SyrettSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
0:6
Simon Charles
0:2
Brendan EnsollSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
0:6
Nigel Barker
2:0
Adam LuckSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
2:4
Steve Blackman
0:2
John DonkinSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
2:4
Terry Clayton
0:2
Paul CarterSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
2:4
Lewis Moss
1:1
Antony BosleySnooker League 23/242023-11-20
3:3
Malcolm Bough
1:1
Jamie SaczakSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
3:3
Peter Franklin Routh
1:1
Stuart FenwickSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
3:3
Mick Aust
0:2
Pete FennSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
3:3
Andy Benwell
1:1
Vikas GuptaSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
3:3
Chris Williams
2:0
Paul ClementSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
3:3
Sam Weller
0:2
Adam HussainSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
1:5
Nick Buttery
0:2
Alex FowerSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
1:5
Marcus Schmid
1:1
Dan SkidmoreSnooker League 23/242023-11-20
1:5
Marcus Schmid
2:0
Paul CarterJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-11-13
4:1
Nick Buttery
1:1
John DonkinJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-11-13
4:1
Sam Weller
1:0
Adam LuckJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-11-13
4:1
Justin Shepherd
2:0
Kevin TrubyJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-11-13
4:0
Luke Purcell
1:0
Ian DibleyJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-11-13
4:0
Alan Mander
1:0
Ben PartlettJohn Evans Memorial Plate 23/242023-11-13
4:0
Alan Mander
2:0
Nigel BarkerSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
2:4
Justin Shepherd
0:2
Steve BlackmanSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
2:4
Ian Gee
0:2
Terry ClaytonSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
2:4
Derek Syrett
0:2
Chris WilliamsSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
2:4
Brendan Ensoll
1:1
Ripon MasihSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
2:4
Rob Hawes
1:1
Andy BenwellSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
2:4
Adam Luck
2:0
Andy PoseySnooker League 23/242023-11-06
4:2
John Donkin
1:1
Rob SellwoodSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
4:2
Paul Carter
1:1
Dave FeltonSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
4:2
Lewis Moss
0:2
Mic BennettSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
1:5
Peter Franklin Routh
0:2
Neil CraycraftSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
1:5
Malcolm Bough
1:1
Karl WalkerSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
1:5
Vikas Gupta
2:0
Mark CooperSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
5:1
John Williams
2:0
Keith HollisSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
5:1
Paul Clement
1:1
Jason PooleSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
5:1
Chris Martin
1:1
Adam HussainSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
1:5
Ben Partlett
0:2
Alex FowerSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
1:5
Kevin Truby
0:2
Dan SkidmoreSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
1:5
Richard Saunders
2:0
Sam CrossSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
5:1
Stuart Fenwick
1:1
Lawrence ParsonsSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
5:1
Jamie Saczak
2:0
Bob ThieleSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
5:1
Justin Page
2:0
Martin ShearsbySnooker League 23/242023-11-06
5:1
Priyan Shah
1:1
Simon CharlesSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
5:1
Stuart Reeve
2:0
Phillip PatersonSnooker League 23/242023-11-06
5:1
Malcolm Bough
1:1
Steve BlackmanSnooker League 23/242023-10-31
2:4
Lewis Moss
1:1
Terry ClaytonSnooker League 23/242023-10-31
2:4
Peter Franklin Routh
0:2
Nigel BarkerSnooker League 23/242023-10-31
2:4
Dave Felton
1:1
Ian GeeSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
4:2
Andy Posey
1:1
Alan ManderSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
4:2
Rob Sellwood
2:0
Justin ShepherdSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
4:2
Sam Cross
0:2
Lewis MossSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
1:5
Dan Brooks
1:1
Malcolm BoughSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
1:5
Lawrence Parsons
0:2
Peter Franklin RouthSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
1:5
Jason Poole
2:0
Derek SyrettSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
3:3
Mark Cooper
0:2
Brendan EnsollSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
3:3
Keith Hollis
1:1
Rob HawesSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
3:3
Alex Fower
2:0
Vikas GuptaSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
4:2
Dan Skidmore
1:1
Pete FennSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
4:2
Adam Hussain
1:1
John WilliamsSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
4:2
Nigel Barker
0:2
Richard SaundersSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
3:3
Steve Blackman
2:0
Jamie SaczakSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
3:3
Terry Clayton
1:1
Stuart FenwickSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
3:3
Neil Craycraft
2:0
Tony HicksSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
6:0
Karl Walker
2:0
Tessa DavidsonSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
6:0
Mic Bennett
2:0
John MasseySnooker League 23/242023-10-30
6:0
Andy Benwell
0:2
Justin PageSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
1:5
Mick Aust
0:2
Stuart ReeveSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
1:5
Ripon Masih
1:1
Priyan ShahSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
1:5
Sam Weller
2:0
Ben PartlettSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
4:2
Nick Buttery
2:0
Ian DibleySnooker League 23/242023-10-30
4:2
Adam Black
0:2
Chris MartinSnooker League 23/242023-10-30
4:2
Ollie Hayden
1:1
Nick ButterySnooker League 23/242023-10-23
1:5
Bailey Galloway
0:2
Marcus SchmidSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
1:5
Martin Shearsby
0:2
Adam BlackSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
1:5
Matthew Gustafson
1:1
Dave FeltonSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
4:2
Richard Saunders
2:0
Martin ConeSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
4:2
Adrian Purvis
1:1
Rob SellwoodSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
4:2
Paul Carter
2:0
Tessa DavidsonSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
4:2
Adam Luck
1:1
Terence GoodeSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
4:2
John Donkin
1:1
Tony HicksSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
4:2
Priyan Shah
1:1
John BevanSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
3:3
Stuart Reeve
0:2
Jason PooleSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
3:3
Justin Page
2:0
Keith HollisSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
3:3
John Williams
1:1
Kevin TrubySnooker League 23/242023-10-23
4:2
Vikas Gupta
1:1
Chris MartinSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
4:2
Pete Fenn
2:0
Ian DibleySnooker League 23/242023-10-23
4:2
Sam Cross
0:2
Mic BennettSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
3:3
Richard Partlett
2:0
Dave RoweSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
3:3
Dan Brooks
1:1
Karl WalkerSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
3:3
Brendan Ensoll
2:0
Alex FowerSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
4:2
Rob Hawes
2:0
Sahil DavidSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
4:2
Derek Syrett
0:2
Dan SkidmoreSnooker League 23/242023-10-23
4:2
Neil Craycraft
1:0
Dan SkidmoreColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:0
Karl Walker
1:0
Sahil DavidColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:0
Mic Bennett
2:0
Adam HussainColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:0
Ripon Masih
2:0
John WilliamsColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
5:1
Mick Aust
2:0
Pete FennColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
5:1
Andy Benwell
1:1
Vikas GuptaColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
5:1
Louise Fong
1:1
Tony HicksColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
2:4
Sam Weller
0:2
John MasseyColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
2:4
Marcus Schmid
1:1
Tessa DavidsonColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
2:4
Antony Bosley
1:1
Chris MartinColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:1
Richard Saunders
1:0
Ben PartlettColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:1
Matthew Gustafson
2:0
Ian DibleyColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:1
Peter Franklin Routh
1:1
Simon CharlesColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:3
Lewis Moss
1:0
Simon CharlesColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:3
Lewis Moss
2:0
Martin ShearsbyColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:3
Malcolm Bough
0:2
Phillip PatersonColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:3
Dan Brooks
2:0
Nigel BarkerColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:2
Richard Partlett
1:1
Steve BlackmanColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:2
Sam Cross
1:1
Terry ClaytonColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:2
Priyan Shah
0:2
John BevanColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:3
Priyan Shah
1:0
Mark CooperColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:3
Stuart Reeve
2:0
Mark CooperColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:3
Justin Page
1:1
Jason PooleColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
4:3
Pom Merola
0:1
Andy PoseyColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
0:4
Paul Carter
0:2
Rob SellwoodColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
0:4
John Donkin
0:1
Dave FeltonColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-16
0:4
Rob Hawes
1:1
Matthew GustafsonColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-09
3:4
Rob Hawes
0:1
Jamie SaczakColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-09
3:4
Derek Syrett
0:2
Jamie SaczakColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-09
3:4
Brendan Ensoll
2:0
Antony BosleyColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-09
3:4
Allan King
0:2
Ripon MasihColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-09
3:4
Alan Mander
1:1
Andy BenwellColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-09
3:4
Alan Mander
0:1
Ripon MasihColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-09
3:4
Justin Shepherd
2:0
Chris WilliamsColin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/242023-10-09
3:4
Martin Cone
0:2
Malcolm BoughSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
1:5
Andy Posey
1:1
Lewis MossSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
1:5
Rob Sellwood
0:2
Peter Franklin RouthSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
1:5
John Massey
2:0
Justin ShepherdSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
5:1
Terence Goode
1:1
Ian GeeSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
5:1
Mike Tydeman
2:0
Alan ManderSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
5:1
Mick Aust
1:1
Simon CharlesSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
3:3
Chris Williams
1:1
Phillip PatersonSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
3:3
Ripon Masih
1:1
Martin ShearsbySnooker League 23/242023-10-02
3:3
Ben Partlett
1:1
Rob HawesSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
1:5
Kevin Truby
0:2
Derek SyrettSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
1:5
Chris Martin
0:2
Brendan EnsollSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
1:5
Nigel Barker
1:1
Dan BrooksSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
4:2
Steve Blackman
1:1
Lawrence ParsonsSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
4:2
Terry Clayton
2:0
Bob ThieleSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
4:2
Dave Rowe
0:2
Adam LuckSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
4:2
Karl Walker
2:0
Pom MerolaSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
4:2
Neil Craycraft
2:0
Paul CarterSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
4:2
Adam Hussain
1:1
Stuart ReeveSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
2:4
Alex Fower
1:1
Justin PageSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
2:4
Dan Skidmore
0:2
Priyan ShahSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
2:4
Sam Weller
1:1
Paul ClementSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
3:3
Adam Black
0:2
Pete FennSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
3:3
Marcus Schmid
2:0
John WilliamsSnooker League 23/242023-10-02
3:3
Steve Blackman
0:2
Mic BennettSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
2:4
Nigel Barker
1:1
Neil CraycraftSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
2:4
Terry Clayton
1:1
Karl WalkerSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
2:4
Chris Williams
2:0
Louise FongSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
3:3
Ripon Masih
0:2
Sam WellerSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
3:3
Andy Benwell
1:1
Nick ButterySnooker League 23/242023-09-25
3:3
Richard Partlett
1:1
Dave FeltonSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
3:3
Dan Brooks
0:2
Rob SellwoodSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
3:3
Lawrence Parsons
2:0
Iain WrightSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
3:3
Alan Mander
1:1
Paul CarterSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
3:3
Justin Shepherd
1:1
Adam LuckSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
3:3
Ian Gee
1:1
John DonkinSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
3:3
Jack Sharp
0:2
John BevanSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
0:6
Alfie Nicholls
0:2
Jason PooleSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
0:6
Simon Charles
0:2
Mark CooperSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
0:6
Brendan Ensoll
1:1
Vikas GuptaSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
2:4
Rob Hawes
0:2
Paul ClementSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
2:4
Tom Fletcher
1:1
Pete FennSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
2:4
Matthew Gustafson
1:1
Tony HicksSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
3:3
Antony Bosley
1:1
John MasseySnooker League 23/242023-09-25
3:3
Richard Saunders
1:1
Mike TydemanSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
3:3
Justin Page
2:0
Chris MartinSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
5:1
Priyan Shah
1:1
Ben PartlettSnooker League 23/242023-09-25
5:1
Stuart Reeve
2:0
Ian DibleySnooker League 23/242023-09-25
5:1
Andy Posey
1:1
Nigel BarkerSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
1:5
Dave Felton
0:2
Steve BlackmanSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
1:5
Rob Sellwood
0:2
Terry ClaytonSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
1:5
Paul Carter
2:0
Matthew GustafsonSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
3:3
John Donkin
0:2
Jamie SaczakSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
3:3
Adam Luck
1:1
Antony BosleySnooker League 23/242023-09-18
3:3
Mark Cooper
0:2
Andy BenwellSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
2:4
Jason Poole
0:2
Ripon MasihSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
2:4
John Bevan
2:0
Chris WilliamsSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
2:4
Vikas Gupta
1:1
Stuart ReeveSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
3:3
Pete Fenn
1:1
Justin PageSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
3:3
John Williams
1:1
Priyan ShahSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
3:3
Tessa Davidson
1:1
Malcolm BoughSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
2:4
Tony Hicks
1:1
Peter Franklin RouthSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
2:4
Mike Tydeman
0:2
Lewis MossSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
2:4
Neil Craycraft
2:0
Allan KingSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
5:1
Karl Walker
1:1
Alan ManderSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
5:1
Mic Bennett
2:0
Justin ShepherdSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
5:1
Alex Fower
1:1
Phillip PatersonSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
4:2
Dan Skidmore
1:1
Martin ShearsbySnooker League 23/242023-09-18
4:2
Adam Hussain
2:0
Bailey GallowaySnooker League 23/242023-09-18
4:2
Nick Buttery
0:2
Brendan EnsollSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
2:4
Sam Weller
2:0
Tom FletcherSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
2:4
Adam Black
0:2
Derek SyrettSnooker League 23/242023-09-18
2:4