Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Sherman Pairs
2024-05-27
Neil Craycraft and Lewis Moss
Andy Benwell and Ripon Masih
Sherman Pairs 23/24
206:135
Walt Bradbury Cup
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-30
Neil Craycraft “hcap”
Malcolm Bough
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
0:0
Simonds Cup
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-15
Oracle B Moss
Oracle A Walker
Simonds Cup 23/24
2:4
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-08
Oracle A Walker
Thame A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Walt Bradbury Cup
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-31
Neil Craycraft “hcap”
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
3:0
Sherman Pairs
2024-03-31
Neil Craycraft and Lewis Moss
Steve Blackman and Peter Franklin Routh
Sherman Pairs 23/24
200:153
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-25
Oracle A Walker
Oracle E Saunders
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Simonds Cup
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-18
Oracle A Walker
Oracle C Warriors
Simonds Cup 23/24
4:0
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-04
Oracle A Walker
Oracle B Moss
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Colin Cutler Trophy
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-02-26
Oxford Bowls B
Oracle A Walker
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
4:3
Snooker League
Fast Eddies Banbury
2024-02-19
Fast Eddies A
Oracle A Walker
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Sherman Pairs
2024-02-15
Neil Craycraft and Lewis Moss
Pete Fenn and Paul Clement
Sherman Pairs 23/24
201:156
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-02-12
Oracle A Walker
Eynsham SSC A
Premier and Division 1
5:1
Postponed
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-02-05
Oracle D Carter
Oracle A Walker
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Simonds Cup
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-01-29
Oracle A Walker
Oracle E Saunders
Simonds Cup 23/24
4:0
Postponed. Being played 31st Jan
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-01-15
Oracle A Walker
Oracle C Warriors
Premier and Division 1
5:1
Being played Tuesday 16th Jan
Snooker League
The New Club
2024-01-08
New Club A
Oracle A Walker
Premier and Division 1
0:6
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-12-11
Thame A
Oracle A Walker
Premier and Division 1
0:6
Colin Cutler Trophy
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-12-04
Oracle E Saunders
Oracle A Walker
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
2:4
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-11-27
Oracle E Saunders
Oracle A Walker
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-11-06
Oracle B Moss
Oracle A Walker
Premier and Division 1
1:5
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-10-30
Oracle A Walker
Fast Eddies A
Premier and Division 1
6:0
Colin Cutler Trophy
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-10-16
Oracle A Walker
Oracle F Fower
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
4:0
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-10-02
Oracle A Walker
Oracle D Carter
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-09-25
Oracle C Warriors
Oracle A Walker
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-09-18
Oracle A Walker
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
5:1