Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Players
Pairs
Clubs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Breaks table by div
Competition rules
seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Snooker 2023/24
Sherman Pairs 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-31
Terry Clayton and Nigel Barker
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Sherman Pairs 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-05-01
Gary Worth
John Williams
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Oxford Times 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-05-01
Ian Whiting
Bob Chivers
Oxford Times 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-04-23
(12 possible)
(11 possible)
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Scotch Doubles (10 Reds) 23/24
Fast Eddies Banbury
or
The New Club
2024-03-31
John Massey and Tessa Davidson
or
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Scotch Doubles (10 Reds) 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-31
Steve Blackman
or
Antony Bosley
Dan Brooks
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Oxford Bowls Club
or
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-31
Pete Fenn
or
Alex Fower
Bob Chivers
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-31
Jamie Saczak
or
Terry Clayton
Dan Brooks
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
or
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-31
Antony Bosley
or
Paul Clement
Ripon Masih
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Fast Eddies Banbury
or
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-31
John Massey
or
Andy Benwell
Keith Hollis
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-31
Steve Blackman
or
Richard Saunders
Nigel Barker
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
or
2024-03-31
John Donkin
or
Andrew Posey
Karl Walker
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-31
John Donkin
or
Mic Bennett
Malcolm Bough
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
or
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-31
Tom Fletcher
or
Mic Bennett
Jason Poole
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Scotch Doubles (10 Reds) 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-31
Jamie Saczak and John Donkin
or
Richard Saunders and Antony Bosley
Steve Blackman and Nigel Barker
Scotch Doubles (10 Reds) 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Sherman Pairs 23/24
Fieldside
or
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-09
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
or
Richard Saunders and John Donkin
Terry Clayton and Nigel Barker
Sherman Pairs 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Sherman Pairs 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-09
Neil Craycraft and Lewis Moss
or
Steve Blackman and Peter Franklin Routh
Daniel Brooks and Lawrence Parsons
or
Andy Benwell and Ripon Masih
Sherman Pairs 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
or
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-04-15
John Donkin
or
Dan Brooks
Terry Clayton
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-15
Antony Bosley
or
Sahil David
Lewis Moss
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)
Fast Eddies Banbury
or
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-05-15
John Massey
or
Nigel Barker
Paul Robinson
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Turner Cup 23/24
Enysham SSC
2024-05-29
Gorden Cook
or
Terry Colby
Peter Franklin Routh
Turner Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 23/24 (Sponsored by Oxhand Ltd)
Enysham SSC
2024-06-05
Nigel White and Terry Colby
or
Alan Grainger and Eric Day
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
or
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-06-12
Lee Pratley
or
Luca Wojciechowski
Alan Grainger
or
Gorden Cook
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Oxford Times 23/24
Fieldside
2024-06-19
Paul Robinson
or
Simon Aries
Luca Wojciechowski
or
Gorden Cook
Oxford Times 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Oxford Times 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
or
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-06-19
Lewis Moss
or
Mark Shepherdson
Peter Franklin Routh
Oxford Times 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
or
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-04-15
Jamie Saczak
or
Dan Brooks
or
Terry Clayton
Antony Bosley
or
Ripon Masih
or
Paul Clement
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Captains Cup 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-05-13
Karl Walker
or
Keith Hollis
or
Terry Clayton
Lewis Moss
or
John Massey
Captains Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Captains Cup 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-05-13
Alex Fower
or
Steve Blackman
or
Richard Saunders
Peter Franklin Routh
Captains Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
or
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-05-15
Neil Craycraft
or
Malcolm Bough
or
Andy Benwell
Keith Hollis
or
Jamie Saczak
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Turner Cup 23/24
Enysham SSC
2024-05-29
Tom Fletcher
or
Paul Robinson
or
Luca Wojciechowski
Justin Shepherd
or
John Williams
or
Mark Shepherdson
Turner Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 23/24 (Sponsored by Oxhand Ltd)
Enysham SSC
2024-06-05
Nigel White and Terry Colby
or
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
or
Alan Grainger and Eric Day
Pete Fenn and Steve Blackman
or
Derek Syrett and Tom Fletcher
or
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
The New Club
or
Thame Snooker Club
2024-06-12
Justin Shepherd
or
Alan Mander
or
Tom Fletcher
Ian Whiting
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
The New Club
or
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
or
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-06-12
Keith Hollis
or
Steve Blackman
or
Terry Gripe
Paul Robinson
or
Eric Day
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-06-12
Paul Robinson
or
Luca Wojciechowski
or
Ian Whiting
Justin Shepherd
or
Gary Worth
Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-06-12
Gorden Cook
or
John Williams
or
Lewis Moss
Peter Franklin Routh
or
Bob Chivers
or
Eric Day
Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-06-19
Gary Worth
or
Mark Shepherdson
or
John Williams
(5 possible)
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Sherman Pairs 23/24
Fieldside
or
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-16
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
or
Terry Clayton and Nigel Barker
or
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
or
Richard Saunders and John Donkin
Neil Craycraft and Lewis Moss
or
Daniel Brooks and Lawrence Parsons
or
Andy Benwell and Ripon Masih
or
Steve Blackman and Peter Franklin Routh
Sherman Pairs 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-29
Nigel Barker
or
John Massey
or
Dave Rowe
or
Alan Mander
Alex Fower
or
Terry Clayton
or
Malcolm Bough
or
Richard Saunders
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-30
Paul Clement
or
Justin Shepherd
or
John Williams
or
Keith Hollis
Alan Mander
or
Tom Fletcher
or
John Massey
or
Nigel Barker
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-05-15
Fieldside
or
The Oracle
or
Thame B
or
Oxford Bowls B
Thame C
or
Eynsham SSC
or
The New Club
or
Oxford Bowls A
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Hashman Shield 23/24
Enysham SSC
2024-05-22
Thame B
or
Thame C
or
The New Club
or
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls B
or
Trinity A
or
Thame A
or
Eynsham SSC
Hashman Shield 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Turner Cup 23/24
Enysham SSC
2024-05-29
Gorden Cook
or
Peter Franklin Routh
or
Alan Mander
or
Terry Colby
(6 possible)
Turner Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-06-19
Lee Pratley
or
Alan Grainger
or
Gorden Cook
or
Luca Wojciechowski
Justin Shepherd
or
Ian Whiting
or
Alan Mander
or
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Oxford Times 23/24
Enysham SSC
2024-06-26
Ian Whiting
or
Eric Day
or
Alan Mander
or
Bob Chivers
John Williams
or
Lee Pratley
or
Gary Worth
or
Terry Colby
Oxford Times 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Oxford Times 23/24
Enysham SSC
2024-06-26
Paul Robinson
or
Luca Wojciechowski
or
Gorden Cook
or
Simon Aries
Lewis Moss
or
John Donkin
or
Peter Franklin Routh
or
Mark Shepherdson
Oxford Times 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-29
(5 possible)
Dan Skidmore
or
Jamie Saczak
or
Andy Benwell
or
Lewis Moss
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-30
(5 possible)
Bob Chivers
or
Steve Blackman
or
Terry Clayton
or
Paul Robinson
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Captains Cup 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-05-14
(5 possible)
(5 possible)
Captains Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-05-20
(5 possible)
(5 possible)
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-05-20
(5 possible)
John Massey
or
Paul Robinson
or
Adam Hussain
or
Nigel Barker
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-04-23
(6 possible)
(5 possible)
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-04-23
(6 possible)
(6 possible)
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-06-12
(6 possible)
(5 possible)
Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-29
(8 possible)
(9 possible)
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-06-19
(8 possible)
(8 possible)
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Oxford Times 23/24
Enysham SSC
2024-07-03
(8 possible)
(8 possible)
Oxford Times 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-30
(9 possible)
(8 possible)
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-05-21
(9 possible)
(10 possible)
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-05-01
Alan Grainger
Gorden Cook
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Oxford Times 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-05-01
Eric Day
Alan Mander
Oxford Times 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-04-10
Eynsham SSC
Trinity B
Billiards League 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League 23/24
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-04-08
Eynsham SSC B
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League 23/24
Fast Eddies Banbury
2024-04-08
Fast Eddies A
Eynsham SSC A
Premier and Division 1
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
Fieldside
2024-04-10
Fieldside
Thame C
Billiards League 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
Fieldside
2024-04-24
Fieldside
Eynsham SSC
Billiards League 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-06-05
Gorden Cook
Lewis Moss
Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Oxford Times 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-06-19
Ian Whiting
Eric Day
or
Alan Mander
Oxford Times 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Scotch Doubles (10 Reds) 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-02
Jamie Saczak and John Donkin
John Massey and Tessa Davidson
Scotch Doubles (10 Reds) 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-31
John Donkin
Dan Brooks
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Fast Eddies Banbury
2024-03-31
John Massey
Dave Rowe
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)
Fast Eddies Banbury
2024-04-30
John Massey
Nigel Barker
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-06-12
John Williams
Mark Shepherdson
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
The New Club
2024-05-01
Justin Shepherd
Alan Mander
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Turner Cup 23/24
The New Club
2024-05-22
Justin Shepherd
John Williams
Turner Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
The New Club
2024-06-05
Justin Shepherd
Gary Worth
Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-15
Karl Walker
Dan Skidmore
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Captains Cup 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-30
Karl Walker
Keith Hollis
Captains Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-05-15
Karl Walker
John Donkin
or
Terry Clayton
or
Dan Brooks
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
The New Club
2024-04-15
Keith Hollis
Nigel Barker
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)
The New Club
2024-04-30
Keith Hollis
Jamie Saczak
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
The New Club
or
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-05-01
Keith Hollis
Steve Blackman
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Oxford Times 23/24
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-05-01
Lee Pratley
Gary Worth
Oxford Times 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-05-01
Lee Pratley
Luca Wojciechowski
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-22
Lewis Moss
Jamie Saczak
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Captains Cup 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-30
Lewis Moss
John Massey
Captains Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Oxford Times 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-05-01
Lewis Moss
Mark Shepherdson
Oxford Times 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-05-15
Lewis Moss
Mic Bennett
or
Dave Rowe
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-04-01
Luca Wojciechowski
Ian Whiting
Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Oxford Times 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-05-01
Luca Wojciechowski
Gorden Cook
Oxford Times 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-23
Malcolm Bough
Ripon Masih
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-15
Mic Bennett
Alex Fower
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-30
Mic Bennett
Dave Rowe
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by 1st Class Removals)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-15
Neil Craycraft
Malcolm Bough
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League 23/24
The New Club
2024-04-08
New Club A
Oracle E Saunders
Premier and Division 1
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-22
Nigel Barker
John Massey
or
Dave Rowe
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-23
Nigel Barker
John Massey
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 23/24 (Sponsored by Oxhand Ltd)
2024-05-31
Nigel White and Terry Colby
Alan Grainger and Eric Day
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-08
Oracle A Walker
Thame A
Premier and Division 1
Snooker 2023/24
Simonds Cup 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-15
Oracle B Moss
Oracle A Walker
Simonds Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-22
Oracle B Moss
Oxford Bowls B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-08
Oracle D Carter
Oracle B Moss
Premier and Division 1
Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-08
Oracle F Fower
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-08
Oracle G Titans
New Club B
Division 2
Snooker 2023/24
John Evans Memorial Plate 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-22
Oracle G Titans
Oracle C Warriors
John Evans Memorial Plate 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-04-03
Oxford Bowls A
Eynsham SSC
Billiards League 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-04-24
Oxford Bowls A
Thame A
Billiards League 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-04-10
Oxford Bowls B
The New Club
Billiards League 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-04-22
Paul Clement
Paul Clement
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-04-23
Paul Clement
Justin Shepherd
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-23
Paul Robinson
Steve Blackman
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Oxford Times 23/24
Fieldside
2024-05-01
Paul Robinson
Simon Aries
Oxford Times 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Fieldside
2024-05-01
Paul Robinson
Eric Day
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Fieldside
2024-06-05
Paul Robinson
Luca Wojciechowski
or
Ian Whiting
Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Sherman Pairs 23/24
Fieldside
2024-03-31
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
Richard Saunders and John Donkin
Sherman Pairs 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 23/24 (Sponsored by Oxhand Ltd)
Enysham SSC
2024-06-05
Pete Fenn and Steve Blackman
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-06-05
Peter Franklin Routh
Eric Day
Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-22
Richard Saunders
Terry Clayton
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Captains Cup 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-30
Richard Saunders
Dave Felton
Captains Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Oxford Times 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-06-19
Terry Colby
Lee Pratley
or
Gary Worth
Oxford Times 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-10
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-03
Thame B
The Oracle
Billiards League 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-08
Thame B
Woodstock
Division 2
Billiards 2023/24
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-17
Thame B
Fieldside
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-24
Thame B
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Hashman Shield 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-05-01
Thame B
Thame C
Hashman Shield 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-03
Thame C
Trinity A
Billiards League 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-17
Thame C
Eynsham SSC
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
The New Club
2024-04-03
The New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
The New Club
2024-04-24
The New Club
Trinity A
Billiards League 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-10
The Oracle
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Turner Cup 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-01
Tom Fletcher
Luca Wojciechowski
Turner Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
The Turner Cup 23/24
Thame Snooker Club
2024-05-22
Tom Fletcher
Paul Robinson
Turner Cup 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Hashman Shield 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-05-01
Trinity A
Eynsham SSC
Hashman Shield 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Stephen Reiss Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by Trinity Snooker Club)
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-05-08
Trinity A
The New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by Trinity Snooker Club)
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-04-03
Trinity B
Fieldside
Billiards League 23/24
Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League 23/24
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-04-24
Trinity B
The Oracle
Billiards League 23/24
Snooker 2023/24
Sherlock Cup 23/24
Woodstock Social Club
2024-04-15
Woodstock
Eynsham SSC B
Sherlock Cup 23/24