Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-10-15 Oracle E (Gustafson) Oxford Bowls Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-10-22 Oracle E (Gustafson) Green Road B (Yarnton) Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Sherlock Cup 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-10-29 Green Road A Oracle E (Gustafson) Sherlock Cup 18/19
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 House Club 2018-11-05 House Club Oracle E (Gustafson) Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-11-12 Oracle E (Gustafson) Oracle D (Allsopp) Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar 2018-11-19 Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) Oracle E (Gustafson) Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2018-11-26 Green Road A Oracle E (Gustafson) Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-12-03 Oracle E (Gustafson) Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) or Oracle F (Delange) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-12-17 Eynsham C Oracle E (Gustafson) Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Cowley Workers Social Club 2019-01-07 Cowley Workers Oracle E (Gustafson) Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-01-14 Oracle E (Gustafson) Js Sports Bar D (Wood) Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-01-21 Oracle F (Delange) Oracle E (Gustafson) Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Sherlock Cup 18/19 Thame Snooker Club or Littlemore British Legion 2019-01-28 Thame C or Littlemore RBL B Oracle E (Gustafson) Sherlock Cup 18/19
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-02-04 Oracle E (Gustafson) Littlemore RBL B Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-02-11 Oracle E (Gustafson) Thame C or Highfield B or Eynsham A or Abingdon Con A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-02-18 Green Road B (Yarnton) Oracle E (Gustafson) Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-02-25 Oracle E (Gustafson) House Club Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-03-04 Oracle D (Allsopp) Oracle E (Gustafson) Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Sherlock Cup 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club or Eynsham Sports And Social Club or House Club or Oxford Bowls Club 2019-03-11 Oracle D (Allsopp) or Eynsham C or House Club or Oxford Bowls Oracle E (Gustafson) Sherlock Cup 18/19
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-03-18 Oracle E (Gustafson) Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-03-25 Oracle E (Gustafson) Green Road A Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Sherlock Cup 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-04-01 Oracle E (Gustafson) (8 possible) Sherlock Cup 18/19
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-04-15 Oracle E (Gustafson) Eynsham C Division 3
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-04-29 (8 possible) Oracle E (Gustafson) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-05-13 (16 possible) Oracle E (Gustafson) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19