Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Witney E (Reddy)
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
Ron Reddy (c)
Wayne Reddy
Andy Toole
Lee Thompson
Tony Hicks
Ben Hayes
Scott Scantlebury
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-04-11
New Club B
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-28
Witney A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-03-21
Abingdon RBL A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-14
Witney E (Reddy)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-07
Riley A (Stone)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-28
Witney E (Reddy)
New Club A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2011-02-21
Fieldside A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-14
Witney E (Reddy)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-07
Thame A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-01
Witney E (Reddy)
New Club B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney E (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-01-24
Oxford Bowls Club B
Witney E (Reddy)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-17
Eynsham A
Witney E (Reddy)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-12-13
Witney E (Reddy)
Thame A
Buildbase Cup Teams
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-06
Witney E (Reddy)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-22
Witney E (Reddy)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-15
Witney E (Reddy)
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-08
Eynsham A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-01
Witney E (Reddy)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-25
New Club A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
4:-2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-18
Witney E (Reddy)
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-11
Riley D (Bough)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-04
Witney E (Reddy)
Thame A
Division One/Premier
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-09-27
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
5:1