Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-01
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham C
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-07
Cowley Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-21
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Eynsham C
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-03-28
Cowley Workers A
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-03-21
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-14
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-28
Eynsham C
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-14
Eynsham C
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-31
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-24
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-12-06
Eynsham C
Oracle A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-22
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-15
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-01
Eynsham C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-18
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-04
Eynsham C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-02-07
Headington RBL A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
House Club
2011-01-10
House Club A
Eynsham C
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-04-11
Oracle A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-11
Riley H (Banaras)
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-08
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-12-20
Westcott A
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-25
Witney C
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5