Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-10-31
Abingdon Con
Thame B
Division One/Prem
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-10-17
Abingdon RBL
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-01-31
Cowley Workers
Thame B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-12-05
Fieldside
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-12-19
Green Road
Thame B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-03
Littlemore RBL C
Thame B
Division One/Prem
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-30
Riley A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-12
Riley B
Thame B
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-07
Thame B
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-04-02
Witney A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-27
Witney E
Thame B
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-13
Thame A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-26
Thame B
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-09
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-16
Thame B
Ashton
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-04-16
Thame B
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-24
Thame B
Witney A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-12
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-09-26
Thame B
Riley A
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-19
Thame B
New Club A
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-05
Thame B
Abingdon Con
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-06
Thame B
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-28
Thame B
Witney A
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-07
Thame B
Riley B
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-24
Thame B
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-10
Thame B
Thame A
Division One/Prem
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-20
Thame B
Abingdon RBL
Division One/Prem
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-14
New Club A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2011-11-21
Woodstock
Thame B
Division One/Prem
3:3