Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
House Club B
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
House Club
Keith Philpott
Mike Augar
Peter Butterfield
Paul Larkins
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-16
Riley E
House Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-04-02
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-26
Eynsham B
House Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-03-19
House Club B
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-12
Witney B
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-03-05
House Club B
Cowley Con B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-27
Riley C
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-02-20
House Club B
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-13
Eynsham A
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-06
Oracle A
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-01-30
House Club B
Green Road
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-23
Riley C
House Club B
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-16
Riley B
House Club B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-09
Cowley Con A
House Club B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-12-05
House Club B
Riley E
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-28
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-11-21
House Club B
Eynsham B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-11-14
Ashton
House Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-11-07
House Club B
Witney B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-31
Cowley Con B
House Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-10-24
House Club B
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-17
New Club B
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-10-10
House Club B
Eynsham A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-10-03
House Club B
Oracle A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-09-26
Green Road
House Club B
Division Two
5:1