Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Thame A
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Thame Snooker Club
Pete Hawkes (c)
Brendan Ensoll
Paul Evans
Rob Sellwood
Mark Barrow
Jon Bishop
Darren Howard
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-04-22
House Club B
Thame A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-04-15
Thame A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-08
Riley F (Taylor)
Thame A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-03-25
Thame A
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-12
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-03-11
Thame A
Ashton
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-04
Witney B
Thame A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-28
Witney E
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-25
Thame A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-19
Witney B
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-18
Green Road A
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Union
2013-02-11
Oxford Union
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
House Club
2013-02-05
House Club B
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-21
Thame A
Green Road A
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-14
Thame A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-07
Abingdon Con B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-17
Cowley Con C
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-12-10
Thame A
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-12-03
Thame A
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds cup 2012/13
4:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-19
Riley E (Scott)
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2012-11-05
Ashton
Thame A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-29
Thame A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-22
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-15
Thame A
Green Road A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-08
Thame A
Oxford Union
Division 2
1:5