Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Abingdon Con B
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Abingdon Conservative Club
Fred Brett (c)
John Dawson
Gary Moore
Marsh Pratley
Nick Patterson
Ben Rowland
Stuart Fenwick
Russell Bradley
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-04-22
Abingdon Con B
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-04-15
Thame A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-03-25
House Club B
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-18
Abingdon Con B
Oxford Union
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-11
Abingdon Con B
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-04
Riley E (Scott)
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
0:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-02-18
Ashton
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-11
Abingdon Con B
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-04
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-28
Abingdon Con B
New Club A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-21
Abingdon Con A
Abingdon Con B
Simonds cup 2012/13
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-01-14
Green Road A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-07
Abingdon Con B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-12-17
Green Road A
Abingdon Con B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-11-19
Abingdon Con B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Union
2012-11-12
Oxford Union
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-05
Riley F (Taylor)
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-29
Abingdon Con B
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-15
Abingdon Con B
Ashton
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-08
Witney B
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-01
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3