Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Littlemore Royal British Legion
Fixtures
Teams
Players
Pairs
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Stephen Reiss 19/20
2020-01-29
Abingdon Con
Eynsham
Stephen Reiss 19/29
5:0
Match to be played at later date due to unforeseen circumstances Draw done by A MANDER 27/01/20
Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
2017-03-22
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
0:5
Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
2017-03-08
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
3:2
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2016-03-08
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2016-03-01
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
2015-03-30
Adam Brown
Frankie Merola
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-03-10
Adam Brown
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-01-31
Adam Brown
Russell Jones
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:0
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
2015-01-31
Adam Brown
Rory MacIver
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
2014-12-31
Adam Brown
Keith Hollis
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2013-02-28
Adam Brown
Paul Chester
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2013-01-31
Adam Brown
Darren Howard
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
2012-04-10
Adam Brown
Anwar Mahmood
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
0:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
2012-03-15
Adam Brown
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
1:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
2012-02-28
Adam Brown
Allan King
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
2012-01-30
Adam Brown
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Arthur Cook 2011/12
2011-12-31
Adam Brown
Lee Richardson
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
103:200
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
2011-12-30
Adam Brown
David White
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
1:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
2010-12-31
Adam Brown
Paul Moss
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:0
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2019-04-30
Alan Mander
Peter Franklin Routh
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
0:2
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2017-04-12
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
0:1
Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
2013-04-02
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Darren Howard and Mark Barrow
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
252:111
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
2019-02-28
Andy Moss
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
2018-12-31
Andy Moss
Terry Gripe
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
2017-01-31
Andy Moss
Nigel Bossom
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
0:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Atox 19/20
2020-02-12
Ashton
Littlemore RBL
Atox 19/20
3:2
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
2016-04-13
Ashton
Fieldside
Atox 15-15
0:4
Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
2019-05-08
Bob Chivers
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Oxford Times 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16)
2016-04-26
Bob Chivers
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Oxford Times Cup
1:0
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
2009-02-14
Brian McAllister
Fred Brett
AGH players 2008/9
2:0
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
2009-01-14
Brian McAllister
Dave Noake
AGH players 2008/9
2:1
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
2009-01-14
Brian Smith
Jamie Saczak
AGH players 2008/9
0:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Ted Allsop Handicap 2010/11
2011-03-15
Colin Adams
Pom Merola
Ted Allsop Players 2010/11
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
2016-01-26
Cowley Workers B
House Club A
Sherlock Cup 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-03-25
Dave Noake and Kevin Hicks
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Sherman pairs 2013/14
204:138
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-03-31
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
96:266
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
2018-03-27
Derek Syrett
Ian Gee
Ken Olive Senior
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-04-18
Derek Syrett and Phil Baker
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
2017-12-31
Doug Turner
Mike Allen
Ken Olive Senior
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
2017-01-31
Doug Turner
John Williams
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
2017-03-07
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:3
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
2018-03-14
Eynsham
Oxford Bowls B
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Atox 19/20
2020-02-12
Fieldside
New Club
Atox 19/20
3:4
Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
2019-02-13
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls
Hashman Shield 18/19
1:4
Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
2019-01-23
Fieldside
Thame
Atox Cup 18/19
3:4
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
2018-04-04
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Cup 17/18
4:1
Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
2017-03-29
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Team Cup
3:4
Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
2017-03-15
Fieldside
Abingdon Con A
Atox Team Cup
4:3
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
2016-04-27
Fieldside
Thame A
Atox 15-15
3:2
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-03-10
Frankie Merola
John Ayres
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
2014-12-31
Frankie Merola
Shaun Taylor
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:1
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
2014-03-23
Frankie Merola
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
2:0
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
2014-02-21
Frankie Merola
Mark Trafford
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:2
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
2014-01-31
Frankie Merola
Peter Franklin Routh
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:2
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-03-25
Frankie Merola and Pom Merola
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Sherman pairs 2013/14
113:223
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
2011-04-18
Gavin Wright
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
3:1
Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
2016-04-05
Gorden Cook
Justin Shepherd
Arthur Cook Handicap
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-04-24
Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
2019-02-13
Headington Con
Abingdon Con
Hashman Shield 18/19
4:1
Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
2018-12-12
Headington Con
Eynsham
Stephen Reiss 18/19
4:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
2011-02-28
Jason Buck
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
2011-01-31
Jason Buck
Ed Downey
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
2011-01-31
Jason Buck
Alan Mander
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
2019-05-14
Jay Roberts
Karl Walker “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
1:4
Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-04-10
John Williams
Dave Felton
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
2018-02-28
Josh McCamley
Karl Walker “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
0:3
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-03-25
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Dave Noake and Kevin Hicks
Sherman pairs 2013/14
114:185
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
2017-04-05
Justin Shepherd
Nigel Bossom
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-04-07
Justin Shepherd
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
0:1
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-04-07
Justin Shepherd
Paul Evans
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-04-14
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
194:106
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-03-31
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
300:82
Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
2013-04-04
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
267:153
Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
2013-04-02
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
187:175
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2012-04-03
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Simon Aries and David Baker
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
94:144
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2011-04-05
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
190:147
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2011-03-29
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
206:177
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
2014-04-07
Karl Walker “hcap”
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:0
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
2014-04-07
Karl Walker “hcap”
Shaun Taylor
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
2013-04-29
Karl Walker “hcap”
Lewis Moss “hcap”
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
2012-04-23
Karl Walker “hcap”
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
2011-04-19
Karl Walker “hcap”
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
2011-04-18
Karl Walker “hcap”
Peter Franklin Routh
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
3:0
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
2019-04-17
Keith Hollis
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
2019-04-17
Keith Hollis
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
1:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
2012-04-24
Lee Richardson
Karl Walker “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
2012-04-23
Lee Richardson
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:1
Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
2013-04-30
Lewis Calcutt
Karl Walker “hcap”
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
1:4
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-04-18
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2017-04-19
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
2020-03-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Pete Fenn
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
0:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Oxford Times 19/20
2020-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Dave Dowling
Oxford Times 19/20
1:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
2020-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Alex Fower
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20
0:0
Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
2019-05-01
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Paul Robinson
Oxford Times 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
2019-04-30
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Malcolm Bough
Oxford Times 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
2019-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Gorden Cook
Oxford Times 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format)
2019-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Tony Fitzpatrick
Turner Cup 18/19
0:2
Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
2019-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
2018-12-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Pete Fenn
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
2018-04-25
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Paul Robinson
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
0:1
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
2018-03-15
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Martyn Royce
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
John Williams
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
2018-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Keith Hollis
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
2018-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Josh McCamley
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
2:0
Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Andrew Posey
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:2
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
2018-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Andrew Gee
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
3:0
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Malcolm Bough
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2017-12-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Derek Syrett
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
2017-03-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Peter Franklin Routh
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2017-03-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
2017-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Bob Hayward
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2017-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2017-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:2
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2017-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
2016-12-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2016-12-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:2
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2016-12-25
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Peter Franklin Routh
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2:0
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
2016-03-14
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Marc Reynolds
Walt Bradbury Cup
0:3
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
2016-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Anthony Stopp
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-04-04
Littlemore
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-03-21
Littlemore
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-03-07
Littlemore
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-02-22
Littlemore
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-02-08
Littlemore
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-01-25
Littlemore
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-11-30
Littlemore
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-11-16
Littlemore
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-11-02
Littlemore
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-10-19
Littlemore
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-10-05
Littlemore
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2021-03-02
Littlemore A (Allen)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2020-02-03
Littlemore A (Allen)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2020-01-06
Littlemore A (Allen)
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-12-16
Littlemore A (Allen)
New Club
Division 2
4:2
Postponed
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-11-25
Littlemore A (Allen)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 2
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
2019-11-04
Littlemore A (Allen)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-10-28
Littlemore A (Allen)
Oracle F (Saczak)
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-10-07
Littlemore A (Allen)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2020-02-17
Littlemore C (Bough)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
2020-01-20
Littlemore C (Bough)
Woodstock
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2020-01-13
Littlemore C (Bough)
Witney
Premier/Division 1
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-12-02
Littlemore C (Bough)
Highfield A (Blackman)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
2019-11-18
Littlemore C (Bough)
Witney
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:0
Match Postponed
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-11-11
Littlemore C (Bough)
Thame B (White)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-10-21
Littlemore C (Bough)
Highfield B (Benwell)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
2019-10-14
Littlemore C (Bough)
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-09-23
Littlemore C (Bough)
Woodstock
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2021-03-16
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Green Road
Division 3
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2020-02-17
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
2020-01-14
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Green Road
Buildbase Plate 19/20
1:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2020-01-13
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Division 3
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-12-02
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-11-11
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-10-21
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
2020-03-04
Littlemore RBL
Ashton
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Hashman 19/20
2020-02-26
Littlemore RBL
Abingdon Con
Hashman 19/20
1:4
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
2020-02-05
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
2020-01-15
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
2019-12-11
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Hashman 19/20
2019-11-20
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Hashman 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
2019-11-13
Littlemore RBL
Fieldside
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Atox 19/20
2019-11-06
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls
Atox 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
2019-10-16
Littlemore RBL
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
2019-09-25
Littlemore RBL
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2019-04-10
Littlemore RBL
Eynsham
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
2019-03-06
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Stephen Reiss 18/19
1:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2019-02-27
Littlemore RBL
Ashton
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2019-02-06
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
2019-01-23
Littlemore RBL
Ashton
Atox Cup 18/19
3:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2019-01-16
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
2018-12-12
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Stephen Reiss 18/19
5:0
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2018-12-05
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
2018-11-07
Littlemore RBL
Eynsham
Atox Cup 18/19
5:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2018-10-31
Littlemore RBL
Fieldside
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2018-10-10
Littlemore RBL
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
2018-10-03
Littlemore RBL
Fieldside
Hashman Shield 18/19
3:4
Prelim Match
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2018-09-19
Littlemore RBL
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2018-03-07
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2018-02-21
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2018-02-07
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2018-01-24
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2018-01-10
Littlemore RBL
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2017-12-13
Littlemore RBL
Eynsham
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
2017-12-06
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Cup 17/18
1:4
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2017-11-15
Littlemore RBL
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
2017-11-01
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Atox Cup 17/18
4:0
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2017-10-25
Littlemore RBL
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
2017-10-18
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
1:4
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2017-10-04
Littlemore RBL
Ashton
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
2017-03-15
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Team Cup
2:3
Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
2017-03-08
Littlemore RBL
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
1:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2017-02-22
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2017-02-08
Littlemore RBL
Eynsham
Billiards League 16/17
3:0
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2017-01-25
Littlemore RBL
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2017-01-11
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 16/17
3:0
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2016-12-14
Littlemore RBL
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2016-11-30
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
3:0
Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
2016-11-23
Littlemore RBL
Eynsham
Atox Team Cup
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
2016-11-16
Littlemore RBL
Fieldside
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
4:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2016-11-02
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
2016-10-19
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls A
Atox Team Cup
5:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2016-10-05
Littlemore RBL
Fieldside
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2016-09-21
Littlemore RBL
Ashton
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2016-03-23
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2016-03-16
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2016-03-02
Littlemore RBL
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Billiards 2015/16
Hashman Shield 15/16
2016-02-03
Littlemore RBL
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Hashman Shield 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2016-01-27
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2016-01-13
Littlemore RBL
Eynsham
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2015-12-09
Littlemore RBL
Ashton
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2015-11-25
Littlemore RBL
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
2015-11-18
Littlemore RBL
Fieldside
Atox 15-15
3:4
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2015-10-28
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2015-09-30
Littlemore RBL
Fieldside
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2015-09-16
Littlemore RBL
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-03-16
Littlemore RBL A
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-02-16
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-01-26
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-01-12
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
2014-12-15
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-12-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-10-27
Littlemore RBL A
Woodstock
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-09-29
Littlemore RBL A
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-09-15
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-17
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-03
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-01-27
Littlemore RBL A
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
2014-01-20
Littlemore RBL A
Witney C (Oakey)
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-12-02
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-18
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-04
Littlemore RBL A
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-14
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-04-15
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-03-25
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-03-04
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
2013-02-19
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-02-04
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-01-14
Littlemore RBL A
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
2012-12-17
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-11-12
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-11-05
Littlemore RBL A
Oxford Union
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-10-22
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-10-08
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-04-16
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-03-26
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-03-12
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-03-05
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-02-20
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-02-06
Littlemore RBL A
Riley C
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
2012-01-16
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-11-28
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-11-14
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-24
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-10
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-09-26
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-04-04
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-21
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-02-28
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-02-14
Littlemore RBL A
Woodstock A
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
2011-02-01
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-01-31
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-12-06
Littlemore RBL A
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-08
Littlemore RBL A
Riley G (Green)
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-01
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-10-18
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-10-04
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-04-12
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-08
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-15
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
2010-01-11
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
2009-12-14
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-12-07
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-23
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-09
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-26
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-19
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-05
Littlemore RBL A
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-04-06
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-03-23
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-03-09
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
2009-02-24
Littlemore RBL A
House Club A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-02-23
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-02-09
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-01-26
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
2009-01-05
Littlemore RBL A
Riley Vets
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
0:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-11-24
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-10-27
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-10-13
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-09-29
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-09-15
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-09-01
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-04-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-04-14
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-03-31
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-03-10
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-02-25
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-02-11
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-01-28
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-12-10
Littlemore RBL A
Witney D
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-11-26
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-11-12
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-11-05
Littlemore RBL A
Thame C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-10-15
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-10-01
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-09-10
Littlemore RBL A
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-04-02
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-03-19
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-03-05
Littlemore RBL A
House A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-02-19
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-02-05
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
2007-01-23
Littlemore RBL A
Cherwell B
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-01-22
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
2007-01-08
Littlemore RBL A
County C
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
2006-12-18
Littlemore RBL A
House B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
2006-12-11
Littlemore RBL A
Yarnton RBL A
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-12-04
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-11-20
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con D
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-11-06
Littlemore RBL A
House A
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-10-09
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle B
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-09-25
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-09-04
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham C
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-03-06
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-02-20
Littlemore RBL A
House A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-02-06
Littlemore RBL A
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-01-23
Littlemore RBL A
Witney D
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
2006-01-10
Littlemore RBL A
County C
New Team Cup Teams
0:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-12-12
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-12-05
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-11-14
Littlemore RBL A
County C
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
2005-11-07
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors C
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-10-17
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-09-19
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-04-15
Littlemore RBL A
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-04-08
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-03-18
Littlemore RBL A
Witney
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-02-25
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-02-04
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-01-14
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
2018-12-03
Littlemore RBL A
Woodstock
Buildbase Plate 18/19
0:4
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
2018-12-01
Littlemore RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:3
Prelim match to be played by 1/12/18
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-11-26
Littlemore RBL A
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-11-12
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-10-22
Littlemore RBL A
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2018-10-15
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-10-01
Littlemore RBL A
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-03-20
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle A (Carter)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-03-06
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-02-20
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-01-16
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-11-28
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Ashton A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-11-14
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
2016-10-31
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Simonds cup 16/17
0:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-10-24
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Ashton B
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-09-26
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Witney A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-04-25
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-04-11
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
New Club A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-03-21
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Cowley Workers A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-03-14
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-02-22
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Eynsham A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-02-08
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle D (Carter)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-01-18
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Green Road A
Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2015-12-14
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Woodstock
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
3:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-11-23
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-11-02
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-10-26
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle D (Carter)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-10-12
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-10-05
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2015-09-21
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Eynsham C
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-04-09
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-03-12
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Witney A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-02-19
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-01-22
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Thame C (White)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-01-15
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-12-11
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Postponed due to weather. Rescheduled to Fri 26 Jan
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-11-13
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-10-30
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-09-25
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Green Road A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-03-25
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-03-04
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Workers
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-01-21
Littlemore RBL B
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-01-07
Littlemore RBL B
House Club
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-12-17
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-12-10
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-11-19
Littlemore RBL B
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-11-05
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2018-10-15
Littlemore RBL B
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
1:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-10-08
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-09-24
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-03-16
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
2015-03-02
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
3:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-02-23
Littlemore RBL B
Highfield B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-02-09
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-01-19
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-12-01
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-11-03
Littlemore RBL B
Rileys D
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-10-20
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-09-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-17
Littlemore RBL B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-24
Littlemore RBL B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-10
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-01-27
Littlemore RBL B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
2014-01-20
Littlemore RBL B
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-12-02
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-18
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-11
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-28
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-14
Littlemore RBL B
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-04-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-03-25
Littlemore RBL B
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-03-11
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-02-25
Littlemore RBL B
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-02-11
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
2013-02-05
Littlemore RBL B
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-12-10
Littlemore RBL B
Witney F
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
2012-11-26
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-11-12
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-10-29
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-10-15
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-04-02
Littlemore RBL B
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-03-19
Littlemore RBL B
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-03-05
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-02-20
Littlemore RBL B
Witney F
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-01-30
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2012-01-23
Littlemore RBL B
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-12-05
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-11-21
Littlemore RBL B
Thame C
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-11-07
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle C
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-24
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-03
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham D
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-04-11
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-28
Littlemore RBL B
Westcott A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-14
Littlemore RBL B
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-07
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-02-07
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
2011-01-17
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham D
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-29
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham D
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-10-25
Littlemore RBL B
Witney D
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-10-11
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Union A
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-09-27
Littlemore RBL B
Headington RBL B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-04-19
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-29
Littlemore RBL B
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-01
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-22
Littlemore RBL B
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-08
Littlemore RBL B
Westcott A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
2010-01-11
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Workers A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-30
Littlemore RBL B
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-16
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-02
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-12
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-09-28
Littlemore RBL B
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-04-27
Littlemore RBL B
Westcott A
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-04-20
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-03-30
Littlemore RBL B
Riley F
Division 5
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-03-16
Littlemore RBL B
Riley H
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-02-16
Littlemore RBL B
Riley Vets
Division 5
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-01-19
Littlemore RBL B
Headington RBL B
Division 5
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-11-17
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-11-03
Littlemore RBL B
Riley G
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-10-20
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-10-06
Littlemore RBL B
Riley H
Division 5
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-09-22
Littlemore RBL B
Riley Vets
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-09-08
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division 5
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-05-05
Littlemore RBL B
Morris Motors C
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-04-21
Littlemore RBL B
Westcott A
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-04-07
Littlemore RBL B
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-03-17
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-03-03
Littlemore RBL B
East Oxford Con B
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-02-18
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-02-04
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2007/08
New Team Cup 2007/08
2008-01-07
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con C
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
0:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-12-03
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-11-19
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-10-29
Littlemore RBL B
Westcott A
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-10-22
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-10-08
Littlemore RBL B
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-09-24
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-09-17
Littlemore RBL B
Headington RBL B
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-04-30
Littlemore RBL B
Headington RBL B
Division Six
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-04-16
Littlemore RBL B
County C
Division Six
4:-2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-03-26
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham D
Division Six
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-02-26
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division Six
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-02-12
Littlemore RBL B
Westcott A
Division Six
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-01-29
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division Six
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-11-27
Littlemore RBL B
East Oxford Con A
Division Six
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-11-13
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-10-23
Littlemore RBL B
Westcott A
Division Six
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-10-16
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle C
Division Six
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-10-02
Littlemore RBL B
Headington RBL B
Division Six
2:4
To be played by 1/11/2006
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-09-18
Littlemore RBL B
County C
Division Six
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-09-11
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham D
Division Six
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-04-24
Littlemore RBL B
Westcott A
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-02-27
Littlemore RBL B
Littlemore RBL C
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-02-13
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-01-30
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
2005-12-19
Littlemore RBL B
Headington RBL B
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
2005-11-28
Littlemore RBL B
Morris Motors A
Sherlock Cup Teams
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-10-31
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham D
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
2005-10-24
Littlemore RBL B
Morris Motors C
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-10-10
Littlemore RBL B
New Club B
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-09-26
Littlemore RBL B
Headington RBL B
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-09-12
Littlemore RBL B
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-04-09
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-03-12
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-02-19
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-01-22
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-01-08
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-12-11
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Highfield B
Division 3
2:4
Postponed due to weather
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-11-13
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-10-30
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
2017-10-23
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Sherlock Cup 17/18
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-10-02
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-03-13
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-02-27
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-02-06
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-01-09
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-11-21
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-11-07
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-10-10
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-10-03
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-04-18
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-03-21
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-03-07
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-02-29
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
2016-02-23
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle D (Carter)
Plate 15/16
1:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-02-15
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-02-08
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-01-25
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
2016-01-11
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Plate 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-11-30
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Highfield B
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-11-09
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-10-19
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 5
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-09-28
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2015-09-14
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
3:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-03-25
Littlemore RBL C
Highfield B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-03-04
Littlemore RBL C
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
2019-01-28
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-01-21
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-01-07
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-12-10
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2018-12-03
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
Match Cancelled. To be rearranged
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-11-19
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-11-05
Littlemore RBL C
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-10-08
Littlemore RBL C
Highfield A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-09-24
Littlemore RBL C
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
2015-04-21
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-03-09
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-02-09
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
2015-02-02
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
2015-01-06
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-01-05
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-12-08
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-11-24
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL C
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-11-03
Littlemore RBL C
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-10-20
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
2014-10-06
Littlemore RBL C
Green Road A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-09-22
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-24
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-10
Littlemore RBL C
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-24
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-17
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One with Prem
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-03
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
2014-01-13
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2013-12-09
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-25
Littlemore RBL C
Green Road A
Division One with Prem
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-11
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-21
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Division One with Prem
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-07
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A (Bough)
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-04-22
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
4:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-04-08
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-03-18
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-03-11
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-02-11
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-01-07
Littlemore RBL C
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
2012-12-17
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-11-19
Littlemore RBL C
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-10-29
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-10-15
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-10-01
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-03-19
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon RBL
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-02-27
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-02-13
Littlemore RBL C
Witney A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-01-30
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
2012-01-24
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2012-01-23
Littlemore RBL C
Kennington
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
2012-01-16
Littlemore RBL C
Oracle A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
2011-12-19
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
2011-12-12
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-12-05
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-11-21
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-11-07
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One/Prem
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-31
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-17
Littlemore RBL C
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-03
Littlemore RBL C
Thame B
Division One/Prem
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-04-10
Littlemore RBL C
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-02-20
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham C
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
2006-01-10
Littlemore RBL C
Littlemore RBL B
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-01-09
Littlemore RBL C
New Club B
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
2005-12-19
Littlemore RBL C
Yarnton RBL A
New Team Cup Teams
3:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-12-12
Littlemore RBL C
Headington RBL B
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-11-14
Littlemore RBL C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-10-17
Littlemore RBL C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-10-03
Littlemore RBL C
Westcott A
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-09-19
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham D
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-02-26
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-02-12
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Eynsham A
Premier and Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18
2018-01-29
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-01-08
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-12-18
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-12-04
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-11-06
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
2017-10-23
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-10-09
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-10-02
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Woodstock
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-11-23
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-11-09
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-10-26
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-10-12
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-09-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-04-11
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
New Club A
Division One/Premier
6:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-14
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-02-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-02-21
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-02-07
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
2011-01-17
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
House Club B
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
2010-12-20
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley E (Ali)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-29
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-15
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-01
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Thame A
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-03-09
Littlemore RBL D
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-02-16
Littlemore RBL D
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-01-26
Littlemore RBL D
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-01-05
Littlemore RBL D
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
2014-12-15
Littlemore RBL D
Cowley Workers
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-12-08
Littlemore RBL D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-11-24
Littlemore RBL D
Woodstock
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-10-27
Littlemore RBL D
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2014-10-13
Littlemore RBL D
Cowley Workers
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
3:4
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
2014-10-06
Littlemore RBL D
Woodstock
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
0:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-09-29
Littlemore RBL D
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-24
Littlemore RBL D
Thame B
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-10
Littlemore RBL D
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-03
Littlemore RBL D
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-17
Littlemore RBL D
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-03
Littlemore RBL D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
2013-12-16
Littlemore RBL D
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
Sherlock cup 2013/14
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2013-12-09
Littlemore RBL D
Woodstock
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
3:4
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
2013-11-30
Littlemore RBL D
Riley E (Broster)
Sherlock cup 2013/14
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2013-11-30
Littlemore RBL D
Witney D (Charles)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-25
Littlemore RBL D
Eynsham B
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-04
Littlemore RBL D
Green Road B
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-21
Littlemore RBL D
Eynsham C
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-07
Littlemore RBL D
East Oxford Con
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
2017-03-27
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Ashton B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
4:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-03-20
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
New Club A
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-03-06
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Green Road A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-02-20
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
2017-02-13
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 16/17
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-01-16
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
2016-12-19
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Ashton A
Simonds cup 16/17
4:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-11-28
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-11-14
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-10-24
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Eynsham A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-09-26
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Woodstock
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-04-18
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Thame A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-04-04
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-03-07
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-02-29
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-02-15
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Woodstock
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-02-01
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-01-25
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-11-30
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-11-16
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-11-02
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-10-19
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-10-05
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2015-09-21
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2015-09-14
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle A (Trafford)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-03-13
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Ashton B
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-02-27
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-02-06
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Oracle A (Carter)
Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-01-09
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-12-05
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-11-21
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-11-07
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Witney A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-10-10
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-04-10
Luke Purcell
Dave Felton
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-04-10
Luke Purcell
Neil Craycraft “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20
2020-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Brian Field
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
2:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Oxford Times 19/20
2020-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times 19/20
1:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20
2020-01-31
Malcolm Bough
John Donkin
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
2020-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Stuart Fenwick
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
0:0
Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2019-04-18
Malcolm Bough
Bob Chivers
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format)
2019-03-31
Malcolm Bough
Bob Chivers
Turner Cup 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2019-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Pete Fenn
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2019-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Steve Blackman
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
0:2
Billiards 2018/19
Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format)
2019-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2019-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Dave Felton
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format)
2019-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Dave Dowling
Turner Cup 18/19
2:0
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
2018-03-15
Malcolm Bough
Bob Chivers
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
2018-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Andy Posey
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
0:2
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
2018-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
2:3
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
2018-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Steve Blackman
Ken Olive Senior
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
2017-12-31
Malcolm Bough
Alan Mander
Ken Olive Senior
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
2017-03-31
Malcolm Bough
Paul Robinson
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
0:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
2016-12-31
Malcolm Bough
Andy Moss
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
2016-12-25
Malcolm Bough
Derek Syrett
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
2016-12-25
Malcolm Bough
Pete Fenn
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
2:0
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
2016-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Cup
1:3
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Malcolm Bough
Peter Franklin Routh
Walt Bradbury Trophy
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Malcolm Bough
Ripon Masih
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
0:2
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
2015-11-30
Malcolm Bough
Keith Hollis
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:0
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-04-07
Mark Trafford
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-04-24
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2017-04-12
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
2015-03-30
Matthew Challen
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:1
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-01-31
Matthew Challen
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
2015-01-31
Matthew Challen
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
2014-12-24
Matthew Challen
Steve Fitzgerald
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
2014-02-21
Matthew Challen
Ben Rowland
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2013-03-30
Matthew Challen
Peter Franklin Routh
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:0
Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2013-03-15
Matthew Challen
Lewis Calcutt
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
0:2
Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2013-02-28
Matthew Challen
Gavin Wright
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
0:0
Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2013-02-28
Matthew Challen
Darren Davis
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
2012-03-15
Matthew Challen
Lee Richardson
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
0:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Turner Cup 2011/12
2012-02-28
Matthew Challen
Andy Moss
Turner Cup Players 2011/12
0:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Arthur Cook 2011/12
2012-01-21
Matthew Challen
David White
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
195:200
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
2011-12-30
Matthew Challen
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
2011-02-28
Matthew Challen
Jonathan Leader Maynard
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
2010-12-31
Matthew Challen
Nolan Aselford
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
1:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
2010-12-31
Matthew Challen
Nolan Aselford
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2012-04-03
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
109:170
Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2019-04-23
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Paul Robinson
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
2017-03-14
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Simon Painter
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
2017-03-14
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Ian Gee
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
2013-04-29
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Lewis Calcutt
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
1:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Ted Allsop Handicap 2010/11
2011-03-15
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Pom Merola
Ted Allsop Players 2010/11
2:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Ted Allsop Handicap 2010/11
2011-03-15
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Alvin Adams
Ted Allsop Players 2010/11
2:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20
2020-02-28
Mike Allen
Ian Gee
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20
2020-01-31
Mike Allen
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20
0:2
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2019-01-31
Mike Allen
Antony Bosley
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
0:2
Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2019-01-31
Mike Allen
John Williams
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
2018-03-27
Mike Allen
Pete Fenn
Ken Olive Senior
2:0
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
2018-03-27
Mike Allen
Derek Syrett
Ken Olive Senior
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
2018-02-28
Mike Allen
Simon Painter
Ken Olive Senior
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-01-31
Mike Allen
Ripon Masih
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:0
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
2018-01-31
Mike Allen
Tony Nichols
Ken Olive Senior
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
2016-02-28
Mike Allen
Steve Fitzgerald
Ted Allsop
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Ted Allsop 2014/15
2014-12-30
Mike Allen
Ray Benwell
Ted Allsop 2014/15
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
2019-05-14
Neil Craycraft “hcap”
Dave Felton
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
4:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
2017-04-26
Nigel Bossom
Peter Franklin Routh
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
0:1
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-04-18
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
2017-03-07
Oracle A (Carter)
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 16/17
1:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-03-14
Oracle E (Taylor)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
2016-02-23
Oracle E (Taylor)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Plate 15/16
0:4
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
2016-02-09
Oracle F (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
1:4
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
2016-02-02
Oracle F (Ali)
Oracle D (Carter)
Simonds cup 15/16
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Hashman 19/20
2020-02-26
Oxford Bowls
Ashton
Hashman 19/20
0:4
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Stephen Reiss 19/20
2020-01-29
Oxford Bowls
Littlemore RBL
Stephen Reiss 19/29
1:4
Only semi final to take place on date above. Draw done by A MANDER 27/01/20
Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
2019-04-03
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Hashman Shield 18/19
1:4
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
2018-03-21
Oxford Bowls A
Fieldside
Atox Cup 17/18
2:4
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
2018-03-21
Oxford Bowls B
Thame
Atox Cup 17/18
4:3
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
2016-02-09
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Workers B
Sherlock Cup 15/16
1:4
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
2016-01-26
Oxford Bowls Club A
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2019-04-18
Paul Robinson
Steve Blackman
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
2018-05-02
Paul Robinson
Simon Aries
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
0:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
2017-04-26
Paul Robinson
Bob Chivers
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
0:1
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-04-24
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
0:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Turner Cup 19/20
2020-03-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Nigel Bossom
Turner Cup 19/20
0:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Oxford Times 19/20
2020-02-28
Peter Franklin Routh
Nigel Bossom
Oxford Times 19/20
0:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
2020-01-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Nigel Bossom
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20
3:1
Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
2019-02-28
Peter Franklin Routh
Alan Mander
Oxford Times 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2018/19
Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format)
2019-02-28
Peter Franklin Routh
John Williams
Turner Cup 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
2019-02-15
Peter Franklin Routh
Dan Brooks
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
1:3
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2019-01-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Adam Black
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
0:0
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
2018-04-15
Peter Franklin Routh
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
0:1
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
2018-03-15
Peter Franklin Routh
Dave Dowling
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
2018-02-28
Peter Franklin Routh
Rob Sellwood
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
2018-02-28
Peter Franklin Routh
Steve Blackman
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-02-28
Peter Franklin Routh
Terry Gripe
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
2018-01-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Jason Poole
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
3:2
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-01-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Pete Fenn
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
2017-05-03
Peter Franklin Routh
Bob Chivers
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
0:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
2017-01-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Bob Chivers
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
2016-04-05
Peter Franklin Routh
Justin Shepherd
Arthur Cook Handicap
0:1
Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
2016-03-25
Peter Franklin Routh
Rob Sellwood
Arthur Cook Handicap
1:0
Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16)
2016-03-25
Peter Franklin Routh
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Oxford Times Cup
0:1
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
2016-03-14
Peter Franklin Routh
Pete Fearnley
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:0
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
2016-02-28
Peter Franklin Routh
Jason Poole
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
2016-01-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Andy Moss
Arthur Cook Handicap
1:0
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
2016-01-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Richard Berry
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:0
Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Pete Fearnley
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2:0
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-04-11
Phil Baker
Terry Gripe
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2019-03-28
Richard Berry
Derek Syrett
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2019-02-28
Richard Berry
Keith Hollis
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
0:2
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
2019-02-15
Richard Berry
Jon Bishop
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
2018-01-31
Richard Berry
Darren Davis
Ken Olive Senior
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
2017-02-28
Richard Berry
Tony Nichols
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2016-12-31
Richard Berry
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2:3
Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Richard Berry
John Ayres
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
0:2
Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Richard Berry
Mike Allen
Ted Allsop
0:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
2011-12-30
Richard Berry
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
2011-12-30
Richard Berry
Gwilym Enstone
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
2011-01-31
Richard Berry
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
2010-12-31
Richard Berry
Grant Conquest
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:3
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
2010-02-14
Richard Berry
Lee McAllister
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
2010-01-31
Richard Berry
Anwar Mahmood
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:3
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
2009-03-14
Richard Berry
Mic Bennett “hcap”
AGH players 2008/9
0:2
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
2009-01-14
Richard Berry
Dean Campbell
AGH players 2008/9
1:0
Snooker 2007/08
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
2008-03-31
Richard Berry
Chris Webb
AGH Players 2007/08
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
2016-04-05
Roger Tomlin
Gorden Cook
Arthur Cook Handicap
0:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2011-03-29
Ron Reddy and Wayne Reddy
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
172:183
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
2014-04-07
Shaun Taylor
Julian Price
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
2019-05-01
Simon Aries
Bob Chivers
Oxford Times 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
2018-04-25
Simon Aries
Nigel Bossom
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16)
2016-05-03
Simon Aries
Bob Chivers
Oxford Times Cup
1:0
Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16)
2016-04-26
Simon Aries
Paul Robinson
Oxford Times Cup
1:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2012-04-10
Simon Aries and David Baker
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
185:165
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
2018-01-31
Simon Painter
Mick Aust
Ken Olive Senior
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
2017-01-31
Simon Painter
Steve Fitzgerald
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2019-04-30
Steve Blackman
Peter Franklin Routh
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
0:2
Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Steve Fitzgerald
Steve Claridge
Ted Allsop
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Ted Allsop Handicap 2011/12
2011-12-30
Steve Fitzgerald
Colin Adams
Ted Allsop Players 2011/12
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
2010-01-31
Steve Fitzgerald
Paul Chester
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:3
Snooker 2007/08
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
2008-01-31
Steve Fitzgerald
Chris Webb
WBC Players 2007/08
0:4
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2019-04-30
Terry Clayton
Alan Mander
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
0:2
Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2019-04-23
Terry Clayton
Malcolm Bough
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2019-04-23
Terry Clayton
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
0:2
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-04-11
Terry Gripe
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
2019-03-20
Thame
Ashton
Atox Cup 18/19
4:1
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
2018-03-28
Thame
Eynsham
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
5:0
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
2018-03-14
Thame
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
2016-04-13
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Atox 15-15
4:1
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2016-03-01
Thame A
New Club A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:1
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-04-11
Tom Fletcher
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
2017-04-05
Tom Fletcher
Peter Franklin Routh
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
2017-04-05
Tom Fletcher
Justin Shepherd
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
0:1
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
2019-04-17
Tony Fitzpatrick
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
2017-03-14
Tony Nichols
Simon Painter
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
2016-02-02
Woodstock
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
1:4