Season |
Competition |
Date |
Competitor 1 |
Competitor 2 |
Division |
Result |
Comments |
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
2005-09-26 |
Woodstock A |
Thame A |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
2005-10-10 |
Woodstock A |
Oracle A |
Premier/Div 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
2005-10-31 |
Woodstock A |
County A |
Premier/Div 1 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
2005-11-21 |
Woodstock A |
Riley B |
Premier/Div 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
2006-01-16 |
Woodstock A |
Riley C |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
2006-01-30 |
Woodstock A |
New Club A |
Premier/Div 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
2006-02-13 |
Woodstock A |
Cherwell A |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
2006-02-27 |
Woodstock A |
Riley A |
Premier/Div 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
2006-04-10 |
Woodstock A |
Witney A |
Premier/Div 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
2006-04-24 |
Woodstock A |
Fieldside A |
Premier/Div 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
2006-09-04 |
Woodstock A |
Cherwell A |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
2006-09-18 |
Woodstock A |
Ashton A |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
2006-10-02 |
Woodstock A |
Riley C |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
2006-10-16 |
Woodstock A |
Witney B |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
2006-10-30 |
Woodstock A |
Witney C |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
2006-11-27 |
Woodstock A |
New Club A |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
2007-01-22 |
Woodstock A |
Thame A |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
2007-02-05 |
Woodstock A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
2007-02-19 |
Woodstock A |
County B |
Division One |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
2007-03-05 |
Woodstock A |
Oracle A |
Division One |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
2007-03-19 |
Woodstock A |
Riley B |
Division One |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
2007-04-23 |
Woodstock A |
Witney C |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
2007-09-10 |
Woodstock A |
Riley E |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
2007-09-24 |
Woodstock A |
Thame A |
Division 1 |
4:-2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
2007-10-08 |
Woodstock A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
2007-10-22 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
2007-11-05 |
Woodstock A |
Oracle A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
2007-12-03 |
Woodstock A |
Witney C |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Bint Cup 2007/08 |
2008-01-21 |
Woodstock A |
Riley E |
Bint Cup Teams 07/08 |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
2008-02-11 |
Woodstock A |
Riley E |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
2008-02-25 |
Woodstock A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
2008-03-31 |
Woodstock A |
Riley C |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
2008-04-14 |
Woodstock A |
New Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
2008-04-28 |
Woodstock A |
House Club B |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
2008-05-05 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
2008-09-15 |
Woodstock A |
Witney A |
Premier |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
2008-09-29 |
Woodstock A |
Riley B |
Premier |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
2008-10-27 |
Woodstock A |
New Club A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
2008-11-10 |
Woodstock A |
Riley A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
2008-11-24 |
Woodstock A |
Fieldside |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
2008-12-01 |
Woodstock A |
Abingdon RBL A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Buildbase CUP 2008/9 |
2008-12-08 |
Woodstock A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Buildbase Teams 2008/9 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
2009-01-19 |
Woodstock A |
House Club B |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
2009-02-23 |
Woodstock A |
Oracle B |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
2009-03-16 |
Woodstock A |
New Club A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
2009-03-30 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
2009-04-06 |
Woodstock A |
Riley D |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
2009-04-27 |
Woodstock A |
Rodney House |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
2009-09-28 |
Woodstock A |
Oracle A |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
2009-10-12 |
Woodstock A |
Riley B (Bough) |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
2009-10-26 |
Woodstock A |
Fieldside A |
Division 1 with Premier |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
2009-11-09 |
Woodstock A |
Thame A |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
2009-11-23 |
Woodstock A |
Riley A (Stone) |
Division 1 with Premier |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
2009-12-07 |
Woodstock A |
Abingdon RBL A |
Division 1 with Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Cup 2009/10 |
2009-12-14 |
Woodstock A |
Thame B |
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Cup 2009/10 |
2010-01-11 |
Woodstock A |
Fieldside A |
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Cup 2009/10 |
2010-01-11 |
Woodstock A |
Fieldside A |
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
2010-02-08 |
Woodstock A |
Witney A |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 |
2010-02-09 |
Woodstock A |
Riley C (Reddy) |
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
2010-02-22 |
Woodstock A |
New Club A |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
2010-03-08 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 with Premier |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
2010-04-12 |
Woodstock A |
Riley C (Reddy) |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
2010-09-27 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
2010-10-11 |
Woodstock A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
2010-10-25 |
Woodstock A |
House Club B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
2010-11-08 |
Woodstock A |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
2010-11-22 |
Woodstock A |
Eynsham B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
2010-12-06 |
Woodstock A |
Witney B |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Buildbase Plate 2010/11 |
2011-01-24 |
Woodstock A |
Eynsham D |
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Buildbase Plate 2010/11 |
2011-02-01 |
Woodstock A |
House Club B |
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11 |
1:0 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
2011-02-21 |
Woodstock A |
Riley G (Green) |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
2011-03-21 |
Woodstock A |
Riley F (Williams) |
Division Two |
0:0 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
2011-04-04 |
Woodstock A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
2011-09-26 |
Woodstock |
Witney E |
Division One/Prem |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
2011-10-10 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con |
Division One/Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
2011-10-24 |
Woodstock |
Riley B |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
2011-11-07 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Division One/Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
2011-11-21 |
Woodstock |
Thame B |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Buildbase Cup 2011/12 |
2011-12-12 |
Woodstock |
Thame C |
Buildbase cup 2011/12 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Buildbase Cup 2011/12 |
2012-01-09 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL A |
Buildbase cup 2011/12 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
2012-02-06 |
Woodstock |
Fieldside |
Division One/Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
2012-02-20 |
Woodstock |
Riley A |
Division One/Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
2012-03-19 |
Woodstock |
Thame A |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
2012-04-02 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon RBL |
Division One/Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
2012-04-16 |
Woodstock |
Witney A |
Division One/Prem |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
2012-10-01 |
Woodstock |
Riley C (Ali) |
Premier / Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
2012-10-15 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
2012-10-29 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon RBL |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
2012-11-12 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
2012-12-10 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier / Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
2013-01-14 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
2013-01-21 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
2013-02-11 |
Woodstock |
Riley A (Stone) |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
2013-02-25 |
Woodstock |
Witney E |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
2013-03-25 |
Woodstock |
Riley B (Bough) |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
2013-04-15 |
Woodstock |
Witney G |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
2013-10-07 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
2013-10-21 |
Woodstock |
Thame A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
2013-11-04 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
2013-11-18 |
Woodstock |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
2013-12-16 |
Woodstock |
Riley A (Bough) |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
1:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
2014-01-06 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL C |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
2014-02-03 |
Woodstock |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
2014-02-17 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
2014-03-03 |
Woodstock |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
2014-03-17 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
2014-03-24 |
Woodstock |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
2014-09-15 |
Woodstock |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
2014-10-20 |
Woodstock |
House Club B |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
2014-11-03 |
Woodstock |
New Club B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Simonds Cup 2014/15 |
2014-11-10 |
Woodstock |
Rileys A |
Simmonds Cup 2014/15 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
2014-12-01 |
Woodstock |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
2014-12-15 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
4:3 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
2015-01-12 |
Woodstock |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
2015-02-09 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
2015-02-23 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL D |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
2015-03-02 |
Woodstock |
Rileys C |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
3:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
2015-03-16 |
Woodstock |
Thame A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
2015-09-28 |
Woodstock |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
2015-10-12 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
2015-11-23 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
2016-02-22 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
2016-03-07 |
Woodstock |
Oracle E (Taylor) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
2016-03-21 |
Woodstock |
Witney D (Hicks) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
2016-04-11 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
2016-04-25 |
Woodstock |
Oracle F (Ali) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
2016-10-03 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
2016-10-24 |
Woodstock |
Q Zone A (Ali) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
2016-11-14 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
2016-12-05 |
Woodstock |
Q Zone B (Taylor) |
Premier |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
2017-01-09 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
2017-01-23 |
Woodstock |
Thame A (Eels) |
Premier |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
2017-02-20 |
Woodstock |
Green Road A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
2017-03-06 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Premier |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
2017-09-25 |
Woodstock |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
2017-10-09 |
Woodstock |
Witney B |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
2017-10-23 |
Woodstock |
(Bye) |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
Not played |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
2017-10-30 |
Abingdon Con A |
Woodstock |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
2017-12-04 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
To be played on by 05/02/18 |
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
2018-01-15 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
2018-02-12 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
2018-03-26 |
Woodstock |
Thame A (Eels) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
2018-04-09 |
Woodstock |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
2018-10-01 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
Game Cancelled, To be rearranged. |
Snooker 2018/19 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
2018-10-15 |
Woodstock |
Thame B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
2018-10-22 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
2018-10-29 |
Woodstock |
Thame A |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
2018-11-12 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
2018-11-26 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con B |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
2018-12-17 |
Woodstock |
Thame A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
2019-01-14 |
Woodstock |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
2019-02-04 |
Woodstock |
Highfield B |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Buildbase Plate 18/19 |
2019-02-11 |
Woodstock |
Oracle D (Allsopp) |
Buildbase Plate 18/19 |
4:1 |
Matched cancelled, to be rearranged |
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
2019-02-18 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
Revered fixture |
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
2019-03-18 |
Woodstock |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
2019-04-08 |
Woodstock |
Highfield A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2019-09-30 |
Woodstock |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
To be rearranged LM |
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2019-10-21 |
Woodstock |
Thame B (White) |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2019-11-11 |
Woodstock |
Highfield A (Blackman) |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
2019-11-18 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore D (Merritt) |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
4:3 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
2019-12-09 |
Woodstock |
Js Sports Bar A (Merola) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
0:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2019-12-16 |
Woodstock |
Witney |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2020-01-06 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2020-01-27 |
Woodstock |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2020-02-17 |
Woodstock |
Js Sports Bar A (Merola) |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-10-04 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
0:6 |
Cancelled |
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-10-18 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-10-25 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-11-01 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-11-15 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-11-29 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-12-13 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2022-01-10 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2022-01-24 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2022-02-07 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
2022-02-21 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Group 3 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
2022-03-07 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Group 3 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
2022-03-21 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Group 3 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2022-10-03 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2022-10-24 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2022-11-07 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
2022-12-12 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2022-12-19 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-01-09 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-01-23 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-02-13 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-03-06 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
New Club A (Mander) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
2023-09-25 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham SSC B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
2023-10-16 |
Woodstock |
New Club B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
2023-10-23 |
Woodstock |
New Club B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
2023-11-06 |
Woodstock |
Fast Eddies B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
Postponed. To be played 13/11/23 |
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
2023-11-27 |
Woodstock |
Oracle G Titans |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
2023-12-11 |
Woodstock |
Thame B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
2024-01-08 |
Woodstock |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Sherlock Cup |
2024-01-29 |
Woodstock |
Oxford Bowls B |
Sherlock Cup 23/24 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
2024-02-05 |
Woodstock |
Oracle F Fower |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
2024-02-19 |
Woodstock |
Oxford Bowls B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Sherlock Cup |
2024-03-18 |
Woodstock |
Oracle G Titans |
Sherlock Cup 23/24 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Sherlock Cup |
2024-04-15 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham SSC B |
Sherlock Cup 23/24 |
4:2 |
|