Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-04-03
Oracle G (Trafford)
Woodstock A (Reeve)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
4:1
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-03-27
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oracle F (Buttery)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-13
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
4:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-03-06
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oracle H (Fower)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-02-27
Oracle B (Bough)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-02-20
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-02-13
Oracle G (Trafford)
New Club B (Hollis)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-02-06
Thame A (Posey)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-16
Oracle G (Trafford)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-12-19
Oracle F (Buttery)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-12-12
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
1:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-28
Oracle G (Trafford)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2022/23
Sherlock Cup 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-11-21
Thame A (Posey)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Sherlock Cup 22/23
4:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-14
Oracle H (Fower)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-07
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-10-24
Oracle G (Trafford)
Thame A (Posey)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-10-17
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oracle F (Buttery)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
3:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-10-03
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-09-26
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
4:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Group Winners Semi and Final
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-04-25
Oracle (Walker)
Oracle (Trafford)
Round Robin Semi and Final
4:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-03-28
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Trafford)
Group 1
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-03-07
Oracle (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Group 1
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-02-07
Oracle (Fower)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-31
Oracle (Trafford)
Witney
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-01-17
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-10
Oracle (Trafford)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-20
Oracle (Gustafson)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-13
Oracle (Trafford)
Js (Hollis)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-12-06
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
0:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-29
Oracle (Trafford)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
6:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-22
Oracle (Trafford)
Oracle (Fower)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2021-11-15
Witney
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-01
Oracle (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-25
Thame (Fletcher)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-10-18
Oracle (Trafford)
Oracle (Gustafson)
Division 2
3:3
To be rearranged DATE AGREED
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-10-11
Js (Hollis)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
To be rearranged DATE AGREED
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-10-04
Oracle (Trafford)
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2021-09-27
Eynsham (Ayres)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-02-03
Oracle C (Trafford)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-01-27
Thame C (Fletcher)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
The New Club
2020-01-14
New Club
Oracle C (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
1:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-13
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oracle F (Saczak)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-01-06
Oxford Bowls
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-12-16
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Simonds Cup 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-09
Oracle A (Walker)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Simonds Cup 19/20
0:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-02
Oracle C (Trafford)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-11-25
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-11-11
Oracle C (Trafford)
New Club
Division 2
1:5
Match postponed
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-10-21
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-10-14
Oracle C (Trafford)
Green Road
Colin Cutler 19/20
1:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-10-07
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-09-30
Oracle F (Saczak)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-09-23
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-04-24
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-04-17
Keith Hollis
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
1:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-04-15
Eynsham B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-08
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-03-31
Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-03-25
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-04
Thame B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
The New Club
2019-02-28
Justin Shepherd
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-25
Oracle C (Trafford)
Witney
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-18
Eynsham A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-04
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
Fieldside
2019-01-31
Simon Aries
Mark Trafford
Oxford Times 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
2019-01-31
Mark Trafford
John Williams
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
1:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-21
Oracle C (Trafford)
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Enysham SSC
2019-01-14
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-07
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
2018-12-31
Mark Trafford
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
1:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-17
Oracle C (Trafford)
Eynsham B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-12-10
Thame C
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-03
Oracle C (Trafford)
Abingdon Con B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-26
Oracle C (Trafford)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-12
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-11-05
Witney
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-22
Oracle C (Trafford)
Eynsham A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-15
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oracle A (Carter)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-08
Oracle C (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2018-10-01
New Club B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-09-24
Oracle C (Trafford)
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-09-17
Oxford Bowls
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-04-16
New Club A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-04-09
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-03-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-26
Oracle C (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
2018-03-15
Mark Trafford
Connor Jones
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-05
Oracle C (Trafford)
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-26
Oracle C (Trafford)
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-02-19
New Club B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-12
Thame C (White)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-01-31
Mark Trafford
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-01-29
Highfield B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
0:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-22
Oracle C (Trafford)
Witney A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-01-15
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-08
Oracle C (Trafford)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-12-31
Mark Trafford
Neil Craycraft “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
1:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2017-12-18
Oracle C (Trafford)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-12-11
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Postponed due to weather. Rescheduled to Fri 26 Jan
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-04
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-11-13
Green Road A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-06
Oracle C (Trafford)
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
To Be Rearranged
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-30
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame C (White)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-23
Eynsham A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-10-09
Witney A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2017-10-02
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
4:2
Fixture Reversed
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-09-25
Highfield A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-04-19
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-04-12
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2017-03-31
John Williams and Terry Gripe
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-03-30
Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Sherman Pairs 16/17
193:81
Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-23
Mark Trafford
Connor Jones
Turner Cup 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-20
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Witney A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-13
Oracle A (Carter)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-06
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Ashton A
Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-28
Mark Trafford
Roger Tomlin
Turner Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-02-28
Andrew Gee and Peter De Banks
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Sherman Pairs 16/17
162:173
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-27
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-20
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-06
Oracle B (Bound)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-23
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Ashton B
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-01-16
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-12-31
Roger Tomlin
Mark Trafford
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-12-25
Mark Trafford
Pete Fenn
Turner Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-19
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Simonds cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-12-05
Witney A
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-11-21
Ashton A
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-10-26
Oxford Bowls A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-24
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-10-19
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls A
Atox Team Cup
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-10-10
Ashton B
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-03
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-05-03
Oracle D (Carter)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Plate 15/16
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-04-18
East Oxford Con A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2015/16
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-12
Mark Trafford
Gorden Cook
Turner Cup
0:1
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-12
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Keith Hollis and
Sherman Pairs
199:210
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Oracle A (Trafford)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-05
Keith Hollis and
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry
Sherman Pairs
210:207
Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16)
2016-03-25
Mark Trafford
Paul Robinson
Oxford Times Cup
0:1
Billiards 2015/16
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16)
2016-03-25
Mark Trafford
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup
250:203
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-21
Oracle A (Trafford)
House Club A
Division 2
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-03-14
Eynsham B
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-07
Oracle A (Trafford)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-29
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2016-02-28
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Keith Hollis and
Sherman Pairs
114:207
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2016-02-28
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Keith Hollis and
Sherman Pairs
114:207
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-23
Oracle E (Taylor)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Plate 15/16
0:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle A (Trafford)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-02-15
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-08
Oracle A (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-02-01
House Club A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-01-31
Gorden Cook
Mark Trafford
Oxford Times Cup
0:1
Billiards 2015/16
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16)
The New Club
2016-01-31
David White
Mark Trafford
Turner Cup
0:1
Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Rob Sellwood
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap
200:103
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-25
Oracle A (Trafford)
Eynsham B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-01-18
Highfield A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-11
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Plate 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Keith Hollis and
Sherman Pairs
197:220
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland
Sherman Pairs
229:150
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-21
Oracle A (Trafford)
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-14
Oracle A (Trafford)
Witney D (Hicks)
Plate 15/16
1:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-11-23
Oracle A (Trafford)
Oracle D (Carter)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-10-26
Oracle A (Trafford)
Ashton A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-19
Oracle D (Carter)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-10-12
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-10-05
Witney B (Hedges)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-09-28
Oracle A (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-14
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle A (Trafford)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-13
Kennington Social Club A
Abingdon Con C
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:0
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-04-07
Justin Shepherd
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
0:1
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-04-07
Mark Trafford
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-03-31
Neil Buckingham
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
0:1
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
3:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-03-09
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-28
Mark Trafford
James Bound
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-02-28
Keith Hollis
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
0:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-16
Kennington Social Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-02-09
East Oxford Con
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-02
Kennington Social Club A
House Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-01-31
Rory MacIver
Mark Trafford
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-30
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Mark Trafford
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-26
Kennington Social Club A
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-12
Kennington Social Club A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-01-05
Cowley Workers
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-31
Mark Trafford
Julian Price
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
1:3
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
186:136
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-15
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-12-01
Cowley Con A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-24
Kennington Social Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-17
Kennington Social Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-10
Kennington Social Club A
Highfield B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-10-27
Kennington Social Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-20
Abingdon Con C
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-09-29
Kennington Social Club A
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-09-22
House Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-09-15
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-30
Karl Walker “hcap”
Mark Trafford
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-24
Kennington Social Club B
Eynsham C
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-17
Littlemore RBL B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-16
Mark Trafford
Jimmy Millar
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-11
Kennington Social Club B
Cowley Con B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-10
Kennington Social Club B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-03
Thame B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-28
Karl Walker “hcap”
Mark Trafford
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-02-28
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman pairs 2013/14
0:3
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-25
Riley D (Hussain)
Kennington Social Club B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-24
Kennington Social Club B
Eynsham B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-21
Frankie Merola
Mark Trafford
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:2
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-18
Abingdon Con A
Kennington Social Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-17
Littlemore RBL D
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-10
Kennington Social Club B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-02-03
Green Road B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-31
Mark Trafford
Sid Ponting
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Simon Aries and David Baker
Sherman pairs 2013/14
191:155
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-30
Jimmy Millar
Mark Trafford
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Kennington
2014-01-28
Kennington Social Club B
Green Road A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-27
Kennington Social Club B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-13
Kennington Social Club B
Witney D (Charles)
Sherlock cup 2013/14
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-01-06
Oxford Bowls Club B
Kennington Social Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
1:4
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-16
Eynsham C
Kennington Social Club B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Kennington
2013-12-09
Kennington Social Club B
Riley D (Hussain)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-02
Eynsham C
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-11-25
Kennington Social Club B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-11-18
East Oxford Con
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-11-11
Kennington Social Club B
Thame B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-04
Eynsham B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-10-28
Kennington Social Club B
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-21
Riley D (Hussain)
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-10-14
Kennington Social Club B
Green Road B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-10-07
Oxford Bowls Club B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-04-15
Kennington
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-08
Witney C
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-03-25
Kennington
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-18
Cowley Con A
Kennington
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-03-11
Kennington
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-03-04
Headington RBL B
Kennington
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Trophy
Kennington
2013-02-28
Mark Trafford
Anthony Stopp
Walt Bradbury Trophy
1:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-02-25
Kennington
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-02-19
Cowley Workers
Kennington
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-02-18
Cowley Workers
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
2013-02-15
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Lewis Moss and Jimmy Millar
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
149:199
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-02-11
Kennington
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Kennington
2013-02-05
Kennington
Woodstock
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Mark Trafford
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
3:0
Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Mark Trafford
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Kennington
2013-01-28
Kennington
Eynsham B
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2013-01-07
East Oxford Con
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Kennington
2012-12-17
Kennington
Witney F
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2012-12-10
Kennington
Witney C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Kennington
2012-12-03
Kennington
Witney D
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-19
Witney D
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2012-11-12
Kennington
Cowley Con A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-05
Cowley Con B
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2012-10-29
Kennington
Headington RBL B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2012-10-22
Headington RBL A
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2012-10-15
Kennington
Cowley Workers
Division 3
0:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-08
Eynsham B
Kennington
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-04-16
Headington RBL B
Kennington
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2012-04-02
Kennington
East Oxford Con
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-30
Nigel Barker “hcap”
Mark Trafford
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2012-03-26
Oxford Union
Kennington
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2012-03-19
Kennington
Cowley Workers
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-12
Eynsham C
Kennington
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-02-27
Headington RBL A
Kennington
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-20
Cowley Con C
Kennington
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Kennington
2012-02-15
Mark Trafford
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
0:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2012-02-13
Kennington
Riley D
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-06
Witney C
Kennington
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2012-01-30
Kennington
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Headington RBL Club
2012-01-30
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
201:178
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Kennington
2012-01-30
Mark Trafford
Matthew Challen
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Headington RBL Club
2012-01-24
Headington RBL B
Kennington
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-23
Littlemore RBL C
Kennington
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-09
Eynsham D
Kennington
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2011-12-30
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Ben Charlston and Gwilym Enstone
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
0:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Kennington
2011-12-30
Sid Ponting
Mark Trafford
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
0:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-12-30
Karl Walker “hcap”
Mark Trafford
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Kennington
2011-12-30
Mark Trafford
Malcolm Bough
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Kennington
2011-12-19
Kennington
Yarnton RBL
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-12-05
Kennington
Headington RBL B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2011-11-28
East Oxford Con
Kennington
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-11-21
Kennington
Oxford Union
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-11-14
Cowley Workers
Kennington
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-11-07
Kennington
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-10-24
Kennington
Headington RBL A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-10-17
Kennington
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-10
Riley D
Kennington
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-10-03
Kennington
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-09-26
Cowley Con A
Kennington
Division Three
0:6