Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Frankie Merola
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Oracle A (Trafford)
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
Martin Clements
Mark Trafford (c)
Neil Buckingham
Taff Davies
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-03-02
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Witney
Premier/Division 1
0:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Woodstock Social Club
2020-02-17
Woodstock
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Simonds Cup 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-02-10
New Club
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Simonds Cup 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2020-02-03
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Oracle A (Walker)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Highfield Social Club
2020-01-27
Highfield A (Blackman)
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2020-01-20
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
4:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-01-14
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
3:4
TBP ON 16/01
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2020-01-06
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Thame B (White)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-12-16
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Simonds Cup 19/20
Woodstock Social Club
2019-12-09
Woodstock
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Simonds Cup 19/20
0:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Highfield Social Club
2019-12-02
Highfield B (Benwell)
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-11-25
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Littlemore C (Bough)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-11-18
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Oracle A (Walker)
Colin Cutler 19/20
0:4
Match postponed
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2019-11-11
Witney
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Premier/Division 1
4:0
To be played on 2/3/20 as a double header LM
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-10-28
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Woodstock
Premier/Division 1
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-10-21
Oracle A (Walker)
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-10-14
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Colin Cutler 19/20
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-10-07
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Highfield A (Blackman)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-09-23
Thame B (White)
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-05-13
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Abingdon Con A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
0:4
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-29
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Thame B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2019-04-15
Highfield A
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-04-08
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-25
Oracle B (Donkin)
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-03-18
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-11
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds Cup 18/19
1:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-02-25
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2019-02-18
Highfield B
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-02-11
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Abingdon Con B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-02-04
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-28
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-21
Oracle A (Carter)
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-14
Thame A
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-07
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Woodstock
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-12-17
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Highfield A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-12-10
Abingdon Con B
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-12-03
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Highfield A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-26
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2018-11-19
New Club A
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-11-05
Littlemore RBL C
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-29
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Abingdon Con B
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:1
Match cancelled to be rearranged before next round.
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-22
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Highfield B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-15
Green Road A
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
3:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-10-08
Abingdon Con A
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-01
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-09-24
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Woodstock Social Club
2018-09-17
Woodstock
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-04-09
Witney B
Eynsham A
Premier and Division 1
4:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-03-26
Abingdon Con A
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-18
Oracle C (Merola)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Thame A
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-21
Oracle F (Ali)
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-14
Oracle C (Merola)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-07
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-29
Oracle C (Merola)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-02-22
Witney D (Hicks)
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-15
Oracle C (Merola)
Thame A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Woodstock Social Club
2016-02-08
Woodstock
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-01
Oracle C (Merola)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-01-25
Abingdon Con A
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-18
Oracle C (Merola)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-27
Frankie Merola
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-04-21
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-20
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
1:4
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-30
Adam Brown
Frankie Merola
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Littlemore RBL C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-16
Rileys B
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-10
Frankie Merola
John Ayres
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-09
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-03-02
Cowley Workers
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
3:4
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-28
Sid Ponting
Frankie Merola
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-23
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-09
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-02
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Frankie Merola
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
1:3
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Paul Chester
Frankie Merola
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-26
Rileys A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-12
Rileys C
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-06
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-05
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-31
Frankie Merola
Shaun Taylor
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:1
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Nigel Bossom and Bob Hayward
Frankie Merola and Pom Merola
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
209:167
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-24
Julian Price
Frankie Merola
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-08
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-12-01
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-24
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL C
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-03
Littlemore RBL C
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-27
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-20
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-06
Littlemore RBL C
Green Road A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-22
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-09-15
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-04-01
Frankie Merola
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-25
Frankie Merola and Pom Merola
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Sherman pairs 2013/14
113:223
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-24
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-23
Frankie Merola
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
2:0
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-03-18
Frankie Merola and Pom Merola
Jason Poole and Steve Oakey
Sherman pairs 2013/14
235:132
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-03-17
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-11
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-10
Littlemore RBL C
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-03
Riley B (Altaf)
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-28
Aaron Downey
Frankie Merola
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-02-28
Lewis Moss and Jimmy Millar
Frankie Merola and Pom Merola
Sherman pairs 2013/14
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-25
Littlemore RBL C
Green Road A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-24
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-21
Frankie Merola
Mark Trafford
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:2
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-21
Alan Mander
Frankie Merola
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:2
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-18
Littlemore RBL C
East Oxford Con
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
3:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-17
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One with Prem
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-10
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-03
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-01-31
Frankie Merola
Peter Franklin Routh
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:2
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-01-30
Mathew Kaplan
Frankie Merola
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:2
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
The New Club
2014-01-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-27
Riley A (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-01-13
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Woodstock Social Club
2014-01-06
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
The New Club
2013-12-16
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds cup 2013/14
3:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-12-02
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-11-18
Witney A (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-11
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Woodstock Social Club
2013-11-04
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-28
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-21
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Division One with Prem
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-14
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-04-16
Oracle C
Oracle B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-04-02
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-03-12
Oracle C
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2012-03-05
Yarnton RBL
Oracle C
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-27
Oracle C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-13
Oracle C
Thame C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-02-06
House Club A
Oracle C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-31
Oracle C
Abingdon RBL
Buildbase cup 2011/12
1:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-30
Oracle C
Eynsham D
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-12
New Club A
Oracle C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-12-05
Oracle B
Oracle C
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-07
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle C
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-31
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-17
Oracle C
Witney D
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-01
Cowley Con A
Oracle B
Buildbase Cup Teams
1:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-01-10
Oracle B
Thame B
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-10-25
Oracle B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley C (Reddy)
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-04-12
Oracle A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-22
Oracle A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-15
Green Road A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-08
Oracle A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-01
New Club A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-22
Oracle A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-15
Witney A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-09
Witney A
Oracle A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-02-08
Abingdon RBL A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-01
Oracle A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-01-11
Oracle C
Oracle A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-12-07
Oracle A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-30
Riley A (Stone)
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-16
Thame A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-09
Oracle A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-11-02
Fieldside A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-26
Oracle A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley B (Bough)
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-12
Oracle A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-05
Oracle A
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-09-28
Woodstock A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-04-20
Oracle B
Woodstock A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-03-23
New Club A
Oracle B
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-03-16
Oracle B
House Club B
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rodney House
2009-03-09
Rodney House
Oracle B
Division 1
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-03-02
Oracle B
Riley D
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Woodstock Social Club
2009-02-23
Woodstock A
Oracle B
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-02-16
Oracle B
Green Road Club A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-02-02
Oracle B
New Club A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-27
Witney B
Oracle B
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-01-26
House Club B
Oracle B
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-01-19
Oracle B
Rodney House
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Fieldside
2009-01-12
Fieldside
Oracle B
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-01-05
Oracle B
Riley A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-12-01
Oracle B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-11-17
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-10
Riley D
Oracle B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-11-03
Oracle B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-10-20
Cowley Con A
Oracle B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-10-13
Abingdon Con A
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-10-06
Oracle B
Eynsham D
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-29
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-09-22
Oracle B
Riley D
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-09-15
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-09-01
Oracle B
Cowley Con A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-05-05
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-04-28
Morris Motors B
Oracle B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-04-21
Oracle B
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-14
Witney B
Oracle B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-04-07
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-31
New Club B
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-03-17
Oracle B
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-03-10
Oracle B
Thame B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-03-03
Oracle B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-25
Eynsham B
Oracle B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-02-18
Oracle B
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-02-11
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-02-04
Oracle B
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-28
Witney E
Oracle B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-01-14
Oracle B
Cowley Workers A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
New Team Cup 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-01-07
Oracle B
House Club A
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-12-17
Eynsham B
Oracle B
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-12-10
Oracle B
Ashton A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-12-03
East Oxford Con B
Oracle B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-11-26
Oracle B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-11-19
Oracle B
Riley F
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-11-12
House Club A
Oracle B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-11-05
Oracle B
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-29
New Club B
Oracle B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-10-22
Ashton A
Oracle B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-10-15
Oracle B
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-08
Morris Motors C
Oracle B
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-01
Riley F
Oracle B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-09-24
Oracle B
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-09-17
Cowley Workers A
Oracle B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-09-10
Oracle B
New Club B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-30
Oracle C
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-23
Cowley Con C
Oracle C
Division Five
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-04-02
East Oxford Con A
Oracle C
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-26
Oracle C
Cherwell B
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-13
East Oxford Con B
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-12
Oracle B
Oracle C
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-03-05
New Club B
Oracle C
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-26
Oracle C
Cowley Con C
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-20
Oracle C
House A
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-02-19
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle C
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-12
Oracle C
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-02-05
Cherwell B
Oracle C
Division Five
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-30
Eynsham D
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams
0:7
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-22
Oracle C
Oracle B
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-15
Cowley Con A
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams
3:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-08
Oracle C
Cowley Con D
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-12-18
Oracle B
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams
3:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-12-11
Oracle C
Ashton B
New Team Cup Teams
3:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-12-04
Oracle C
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2006-11-27
Westcott A
Oracle C
Division Six
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-11-20
Oracle C
Eynsham D
Division Six
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-11-13
Oracle C
East Oxford Con A
Division Six
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2006-11-06
Headington RBL B
Oracle C
Division Six
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-10-30
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-10-23
County C
Oracle C
Division Six
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-10-16
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle C
Division Six
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-10-09
Oracle C
Westcott A
Division Six
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-10-02
Eynsham D
Oracle C
Division Six
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-09-25
East Oxford Con A
Oracle C
Division Six
4:2
To be played by 25/10/06
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-09-18
Oracle C
Headington RBL B
Division Six
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-09-11
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle C
Division Six
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-09-04
Oracle C
County C
Division Six
4:2