Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Simon Aries and David Baker
Oracle A (Trafford)
Mark Trafford
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-09-26
Cowley Con A
Kennington
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-10-03
Kennington
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-10
Riley D
Kennington
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-10-17
Kennington
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-10-24
Kennington
Headington RBL A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-11-07
Kennington
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-11-14
Cowley Workers
Kennington
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-11-21
Kennington
Oxford Union
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2011-11-28
East Oxford Con
Kennington
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-12-05
Kennington
Headington RBL B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Kennington
2011-12-19
Kennington
Yarnton RBL
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2011-12-30
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Ben Charlston and Gwilym Enstone
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
0:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Kennington
2011-12-30
Sid Ponting
Mark Trafford
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
0:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-12-30
Karl Walker “hcap”
Mark Trafford
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Kennington
2011-12-30
Mark Trafford
Malcolm Bough
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-09
Eynsham D
Kennington
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-23
Littlemore RBL C
Kennington
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Headington RBL Club
2012-01-24
Headington RBL B
Kennington
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2012-01-30
Kennington
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Headington RBL Club
2012-01-30
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
201:178
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Kennington
2012-01-30
Mark Trafford
Matthew Challen
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-06
Witney C
Kennington
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2012-02-13
Kennington
Riley D
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Kennington
2012-02-15
Mark Trafford
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
0:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-20
Cowley Con C
Kennington
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-02-27
Headington RBL A
Kennington
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-12
Eynsham C
Kennington
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2012-03-19
Kennington
Cowley Workers
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2012-03-26
Oxford Union
Kennington
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-30
Nigel Barker “hcap”
Mark Trafford
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2012-04-02
Kennington
East Oxford Con
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-04-16
Headington RBL B
Kennington
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-08
Eynsham B
Kennington
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2012-10-15
Kennington
Cowley Workers
Division 3
0:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2012-10-22
Headington RBL A
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2012-10-29
Kennington
Headington RBL B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-05
Cowley Con B
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2012-11-12
Kennington
Cowley Con A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-19
Witney D
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Kennington
2012-12-03
Kennington
Witney D
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2012-12-10
Kennington
Witney C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Kennington
2012-12-17
Kennington
Witney F
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2013-01-07
East Oxford Con
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Kennington
2013-01-28
Kennington
Eynsham B
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Mark Trafford
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
3:0
Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Mark Trafford
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Kennington
2013-02-05
Kennington
Woodstock
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-02-11
Kennington
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
2013-02-15
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Lewis Moss and Jimmy Millar
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
149:199
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-02-18
Cowley Workers
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-02-19
Cowley Workers
Kennington
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-02-25
Kennington
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Trophy
Kennington
2013-02-28
Mark Trafford
Anthony Stopp
Walt Bradbury Trophy
1:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-03-04
Headington RBL B
Kennington
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-03-11
Kennington
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-18
Cowley Con A
Kennington
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-03-25
Kennington
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-08
Witney C
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-04-15
Kennington
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-10-07
Oxford Bowls Club B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-10-14
Kennington Social Club B
Green Road B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-21
Riley D (Hussain)
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-10-28
Kennington Social Club B
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-04
Eynsham B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-11-11
Kennington Social Club B
Thame B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-11-18
East Oxford Con
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-11-25
Kennington Social Club B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-02
Eynsham C
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Kennington
2013-12-09
Kennington Social Club B
Riley D (Hussain)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-16
Eynsham C
Kennington Social Club B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-01-06
Oxford Bowls Club B
Kennington Social Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
1:4
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-13
Kennington Social Club B
Witney D (Charles)
Sherlock cup 2013/14
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-27
Kennington Social Club B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Kennington
2014-01-28
Kennington Social Club B
Green Road A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Simon Aries and David Baker
Sherman pairs 2013/14
191:155
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-30
Jimmy Millar
Mark Trafford
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-31
Mark Trafford
Sid Ponting
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-02-03
Green Road B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-10
Kennington Social Club B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-17
Littlemore RBL D
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-18
Abingdon Con A
Kennington Social Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-21
Frankie Merola
Mark Trafford
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-24
Kennington Social Club B
Eynsham B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-25
Riley D (Hussain)
Kennington Social Club B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-28
Karl Walker “hcap”
Mark Trafford
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-02-28
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman pairs 2013/14
0:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-03
Thame B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-10
Kennington Social Club B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-11
Kennington Social Club B
Cowley Con B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-16
Mark Trafford
Jimmy Millar
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-17
Littlemore RBL B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-24
Kennington Social Club B
Eynsham C
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-30
Karl Walker “hcap”
Mark Trafford
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-09-15
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-09-22
House Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-09-29
Kennington Social Club A
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-20
Abingdon Con C
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-10-27
Kennington Social Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-10
Kennington Social Club A
Highfield B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-17
Kennington Social Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-24
Kennington Social Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-12-01
Cowley Con A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-15
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
186:136
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-31
Mark Trafford
Julian Price
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
1:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-01-05
Cowley Workers
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-12
Kennington Social Club A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-26
Kennington Social Club A
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-30
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Mark Trafford
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-01-31
Rory MacIver
Mark Trafford
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-02
Kennington Social Club A
House Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-02-09
East Oxford Con
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-16
Kennington Social Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-28
Mark Trafford
James Bound
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-02-28
Keith Hollis
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
0:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-03-09
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
3:4
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-03-31
Neil Buckingham
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
0:1
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-04-07
Mark Trafford
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-04-07
Justin Shepherd
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
0:1
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-13
Kennington Social Club A
Abingdon Con C
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-14
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle A (Trafford)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-09-28
Oracle A (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-10-05
Witney B (Hedges)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-10-12
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-19
Oracle D (Carter)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-10-26
Oracle A (Trafford)
Ashton A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-11-23
Oracle A (Trafford)
Oracle D (Carter)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-14
Oracle A (Trafford)
Witney D (Hicks)
Plate 15/16
1:0
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-21
Oracle A (Trafford)
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland
Sherman Pairs
229:150
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Keith Hollis and
Sherman Pairs
197:220
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-11
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Plate 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-01-18
Highfield A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-25
Oracle A (Trafford)
Eynsham B
Division 2
6:0
Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-01-31
Gorden Cook
Mark Trafford
Oxford Times Cup
0:1
Billiards 2015/16
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16)
The New Club
2016-01-31
David White
Mark Trafford
Turner Cup
0:1
Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Rob Sellwood
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap
200:103
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-02-01
House Club A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-08
Oracle A (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-02-15
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle A (Trafford)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-23
Oracle E (Taylor)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Plate 15/16
0:4
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2016-02-28
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Keith Hollis and
Sherman Pairs
114:207
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2016-02-28
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Keith Hollis and
Sherman Pairs
114:207
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-29
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-07
Oracle A (Trafford)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-03-14
Eynsham B
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-21
Oracle A (Trafford)
House Club A
Division 2
4:0
Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16)
2016-03-25
Mark Trafford
Paul Robinson
Oxford Times Cup
0:1
Billiards 2015/16
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16)
2016-03-25
Mark Trafford
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup
250:203
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-05
Keith Hollis and
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry
Sherman Pairs
210:207
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Oracle A (Trafford)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2015/16
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-12
Mark Trafford
Gorden Cook
Turner Cup
0:1
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-12
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Keith Hollis and
Sherman Pairs
199:210
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-04-18
East Oxford Con A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-05-03
Oracle D (Carter)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Plate 15/16
4:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-03
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-10-10
Ashton B
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-10-19
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls A
Atox Team Cup
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-24
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-10-26
Oxford Bowls A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-11-21
Ashton A
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-12-05
Witney A
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-19
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Simonds cup 16/17
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-12-25
Mark Trafford
Pete Fenn
Turner Cup 16/17
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-12-31
Roger Tomlin
Mark Trafford
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-01-16
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-23
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Ashton B
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-06
Oracle B (Bound)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-20
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-27
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
1:5
Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-28
Mark Trafford
Roger Tomlin
Turner Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-02-28
Andrew Gee and Peter De Banks
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Sherman Pairs 16/17
162:173
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-06
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Ashton A
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-13
Oracle A (Carter)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-20
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Witney A
Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-23
Mark Trafford
Connor Jones
Turner Cup 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-03-30
Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Sherman Pairs 16/17
193:81
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2017-03-31
John Williams and Terry Gripe
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
0:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-04-12
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-04-19
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-09-25
Highfield A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2017-10-02
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
4:2
Fixture Reversed
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-10-09
Witney A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-23
Eynsham A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-30
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame C (White)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-06
Oracle C (Trafford)
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
To Be Rearranged
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-11-13
Green Road A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-04
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-12-11
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Postponed due to weather. Rescheduled to Fri 26 Jan
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2017-12-18
Oracle C (Trafford)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-12-31
Mark Trafford
Neil Craycraft “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
1:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-08
Oracle C (Trafford)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-01-15
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-22
Oracle C (Trafford)
Witney A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-01-29
Highfield B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
0:4
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-01-31
Mark Trafford
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-12
Thame C (White)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-02-19
New Club B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-26
Oracle C (Trafford)
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-05
Oracle C (Trafford)
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
2018-03-15
Mark Trafford
Connor Jones
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-26
Oracle C (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-03-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-04-09
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-04-16
New Club A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-09-17
Oxford Bowls
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-09-24
Oracle C (Trafford)
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2018-10-01
New Club B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-08
Oracle C (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-15
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oracle A (Carter)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-22
Oracle C (Trafford)
Eynsham A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-11-05
Witney
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-12
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-26
Oracle C (Trafford)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-03
Oracle C (Trafford)
Abingdon Con B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-12-10
Thame C
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-17
Oracle C (Trafford)
Eynsham B
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
2018-12-31
Mark Trafford
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
1:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-07
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Enysham SSC
2019-01-14
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-21
Oracle C (Trafford)
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
Fieldside
2019-01-31
Simon Aries
Mark Trafford
Oxford Times 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
2019-01-31
Mark Trafford
John Williams
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
1:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-04
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-18
Eynsham A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-25
Oracle C (Trafford)
Witney
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
The New Club
2019-02-28
Justin Shepherd
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-04
Thame B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-03-25
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-03-31
Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-08
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-04-15
Eynsham B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-04-17
Keith Hollis
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-04-24
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
0:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-09-23
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-09-30
Oracle F (Saczak)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-10-07
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-10-14
Oracle C (Trafford)
Green Road
Colin Cutler 19/20
1:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-10-21
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-11-11
Oracle C (Trafford)
New Club
Division 2
1:5
Match postponed
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-11-25
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-02
Oracle C (Trafford)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Simonds Cup 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-09
Oracle A (Walker)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Simonds Cup 19/20
0:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-12-16
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-01-06
Oxford Bowls
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-13
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oracle F (Saczak)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
The New Club
2020-01-14
New Club
Oracle C (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
1:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-01-27
Thame C (Fletcher)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-02-03
Oracle C (Trafford)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2021-09-27
Eynsham (Ayres)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-10-04
Oracle (Trafford)
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-10-11
Js (Hollis)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
To be rearranged DATE AGREED
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-10-18
Oracle (Trafford)
Oracle (Gustafson)
Division 2
3:3
To be rearranged DATE AGREED
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-25
Thame (Fletcher)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-01
Oracle (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2021-11-15
Witney
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-22
Oracle (Trafford)
Oracle (Fower)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-29
Oracle (Trafford)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
6:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-12-06
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
0:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-13
Oracle (Trafford)
Js (Hollis)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-20
Oracle (Gustafson)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-10
Oracle (Trafford)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-01-17
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-31
Oracle (Trafford)
Witney
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-02-07
Oracle (Fower)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-03-07
Oracle (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Group 1
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-03-28
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Trafford)
Group 1
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Group Winners Semi and Final
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-04-25
Oracle (Walker)
Oracle (Trafford)
Round Robin Semi and Final
4:1
Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-09-26
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
4:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-10-03
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-10-17
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oracle F (Buttery)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
3:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-10-24
Oracle G (Trafford)
Thame A (Posey)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-07
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-14
Oracle H (Fower)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Sherlock Cup 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-11-21
Thame A (Posey)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Sherlock Cup 22/23
4:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-28
Oracle G (Trafford)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-12-12
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
1:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-12-19
Oracle F (Buttery)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-16
Oracle G (Trafford)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-02-06
Thame A (Posey)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-02-13
Oracle G (Trafford)
New Club B (Hollis)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-02-20
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-02-27
Oracle B (Bough)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-03-06
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oracle H (Fower)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-13
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
4:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-03-27
Oracle G (Trafford)
Oracle F (Buttery)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-04-03
Oracle G (Trafford)
Woodstock A (Reeve)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
4:1